AD:

Football Results for Sat 12, Jun 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 12, Jun 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Cuando Cubango


1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Recreativo Caala


0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Baixa de Kassange vs Sagrada Esperanca


1-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Academica Lobito


0-0
Sat 12, Jun-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Western Spirit

4-0

13-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs Acacia Ridge

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Robina City Women\'s vs AC Carina Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-07:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-05:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Belconnen United(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-05:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Belmont Swansea United SC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Coffs City United vs Lake Macquarie City

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-10:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Broadmeadow Magic vs Port Macquarie United

3-0

8-0
Sat 12, Jun-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Lambton Jaffas vs Hamilton Olympic

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Nerang vs Broadbeach United

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Burleigh Heads vs Runaway Bay SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Southport Warriors vs Palm Beach

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-13:05 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Macarthur FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Sutherland Sharks

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs St George Saints

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
NWS Spirit vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Northern Tigers

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Mounties Wanderers

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-09:15 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Gold Coast United

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Souths United(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

0-3

2-4
Sat 12, Jun-11:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Souths United

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Southside Eagles vs Holland Park Hawks FC

3-1

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Brisbane City Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Women\'s vs Souths United Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Nofel Sporting Club vs Dhaka Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Dnepr Mogilev

1-3

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:45 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs FC Slutsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:45 - Belarus Premier League
Sputnik Rechitsa vs Dinamo Minsk

0-1

0-5
Sat 12, Jun-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

5-0

8-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Ruh Brest Reserves vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB Maceio (AL) vs Confianca (SE)

2-2

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-0

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Madureira(U20) vs Boavista SC (U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Fluminense RJ U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Bangu U20

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Americano (RJ) vs Cabofriense(RJ)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Friburguense (RJ) vs Goncalense/RJ

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Audax Rio RJ vs Macae

2-0

6-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca A
Marica RJ vs America-RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
WSC Hertha Wels vs SPG Pregarten

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:30 - Club Friendly
Mindil Aces vs Casuarina

1-1

3-3
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Asker Fotball vs Moss

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tromsdalen UIL vs Alta

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eckernforder SV vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF vs Kalmar FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fram Larvik vs Kvik Halden

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
ASV 13 Wien vs Favoritner AC

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
Figueirense SC(U20) vs Guarani MG(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
Oygarden FK vs Floro

2-0

5-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chatham Town vs Rochester United

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Zivanice vs Slavia Prague B

1-1

3-4
Sat 12, Jun-07:00 - Club Friendly
AS Lossi vs AS Magenta


0-1
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
SK Hranice vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs SK Motorlet Praha

3-0

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Kutna Hora vs Benatky Nad Jizerou

2-1

2-4
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hlucin vs Novy Jicin

4-0

6-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Chomutov vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

0-2

0-6
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Kalsdorf vs NK Maribor

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

2-1

3-3
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Fremad Valby vs Greve

2-1

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs Kjellerup IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Frederikssund IK

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Varde_IF vs Tjorring IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs IF Lyseng

1-2

1-4
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vejgaard BK vs Hedensted BK

2-1

7-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Odder IGF vs Silkeborg KFUM

0-2

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Union vs B 1908

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ishoj IF vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Koge Nord vs Herlev IF

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsens FS vs Norresundby

1-1

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ballerup Skovlunde vs Roskilde Boldklub AF 1906

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Aalborg Freja women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Osterbro IF Woman\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Fredensborg Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
JAI Fodbold Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Solrod Women\'s


1-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

3-1

4-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Horsens(U17)

3-0

7-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

0-0

0-4
Sat 12, Jun-14:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Odense BK U19 vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-4

0-6
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Sonderjyske(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Horsens(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Kima Aswan

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Minya vs Aluminium Nag Hammadi

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Shoban Moslemen Qena vs El Sharqia Dokhan

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Beni Suef vs Petrol Asyut

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Tahta SC vs Suhag

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
El Alameen vs Dayrot

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs JK Tabasalu

3-1

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Viimsi JK

0-2

2-6
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tallinna JK Legion B

4-0

6-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs Mypa

1-0

5-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
SC KuFu-98 vs FC Kiffen

3-0

7-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs Narpes Kraft

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs PK-35 Youth

3-0

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Gnistan Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Inter Turku Am

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Luxembourg Women\'s vs Belgium Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U23) vs Ghana(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ghana vs Cote d\'Ivoire

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U23) vs Australia(U23)

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia Women\'s vs Croatia Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay Women\'s vs Puerto Rico Women\'s

4-0

5-1
Sat 12, Jun-22:15 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro U20 vs Albania U20

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s(U23) vs Finland Women\'s(U23)

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco vs Burkina Faso

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-08:35 - Friendly Internationals
Japan(U24) vs Jamaica

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

2-2

6-3
Sat 12, Jun-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Shevardeni

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Zugdidi

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Play Off
FC Schweinfurt vs Havelse

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

4-1

7-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TSV Schott Mainz

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC 08 Homburg

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Bahlinger SC

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs SV Elversberg

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs VfR Aalen

1-2

2-4
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs KSV Hessen Kassel

3-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Greece Football League
Veria FC vs Kavala FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Thesprotos

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Lamia U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-11:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

0-1

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-12:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Mutual FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-2

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs UMF Afturelding

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Leiknir F

1-0

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs Fjardabyggd

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vidir Gardur vs Hottur Huginn

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Valur

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Breidablik vs Fylkir

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:30 - Ireland Premier League
Longford Town vs St. Patrick\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda United

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:05 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-4

0-5
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Empoli Youth

3-0

5-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Ascoli Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-2

0-5
Sat 12, Jun-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Cremonese Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs FBC Derthona

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs AC Belluno


2-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Carbonia


3-3
Sat 12, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Nara Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Kariya vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-2

1-4
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:15 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FK Atyrau

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Ordabasy

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Paju Citizen FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Yangju Citizen FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Gimpo FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Goyang Citizen

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Yangpyeong

2-3

3-3
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-13:30 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Nevezis vs FK Panevezys

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Banga Gargzdai B

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs FK Jonava

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Sporting Macau

6-0

7-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:15 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs LUN LOK

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Olympique Dcheira

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs JS Soualem

1-3

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Wydad Fes


0-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Notts County

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs Miramar rangers AFC

1-1

1-4
Sat 12, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Petone FC vs Wairarapa United

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-03:30 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Christchurch United vs Nelson Suburbs

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Ferrymead Bays

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Bay Olympic

2-0

7-0
Sat 12, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs Northern Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Auckland vs Auckland United

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Fredrikstad

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Strommen

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Bryne

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Sogndal

0-3

0-4
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Stjordals Blink

1-0

4-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Start Kristiansand

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Raufoss

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs KFUM Oslo

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Molde

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Odd Grenland

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-03:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Deportivo Santani

1-1

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Ameliano vs General Diaz

4-1

4-1
Sat 12, Jun-21:15 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Comerciantes Unidos vs UTC Cajamarca

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-00:30 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Santos Ica (PER) vs Sport Boys Association

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-03:30 - Peru Copa Bicentenario
Santa Rosa Pucallpa vs Alianza Lima

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

2-1

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-13:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Unia Janikowo

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-21:10 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Znicz Biala Piska

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Flota Swinoujscie

1-2

2-4
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Unia Skierniewice

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Chorzow vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

0-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Ks Wasilkow

5-0

9-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Miedz Legnica II

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwardia Koszalin vs Sokol Kleczew

0-4

2-6
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Concordia Elblag vs KS Blonianka Blonie

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Huragan Morag

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Elana Torun

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

0-0

5-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Zmigrod vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Polonia-Stal Swidnica vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Cracovia Krakow II

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wolczanka WP vs Stal Krasnik

1-2

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs KS Wiazownica

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Podhale Nowy

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Lech Poznan B

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Skra Czestochowa

2-3

4-4
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs GKS Katowice

1-1

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-1

5-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-0

5-2
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Pogon Siedlce

3-1

4-3
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Sacavenense(U17) vs FC Porto(U17)


0-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs FC Porto U19

0-0

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sacavenense(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Leixoes U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


1-8
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Vizela(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Dinamo Barnaul vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Novosibirsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit Irkutsk vs Dolgiye Prudy


0-3
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Generation Foot

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Oeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Joinville SC vs Aimore RS

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Treze Campina Grande PB

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs Guarany CE

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
SE Gama (DF) vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs Juventude MA

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Bento vs Bangu

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uberlandia vs Rio Branco ES

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Murici vs Bahia de Feira BA

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
SK Bahon vs Raca Bratislava

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Odeva Lipany vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs Kovo Belusa

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Povazska Bystrica vs Marcelova


3-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK castkovce vs Nove Mesto

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Slovan Galanta

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-0

0-4
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs Modbury Jets

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Eastern United vs White City Woodville

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs West Adelaide SC

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Playford City Patriots

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Para Hills Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Sturt Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide City FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Campbelltown City SC

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

0-3

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-12:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide Comets Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CSD Arzua

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CE Esporles

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs Santa Catalina

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Binissalem

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs La Cuadra

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Arucas CF

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Corellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Beti Onak

0-3

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD River Ega


2-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
FC Bidezarra vs CD Subiza


0-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs Castro

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs SD Balmaseda FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs JD Somorrostro

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Urgatzi


1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Tolosa

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Salmantino B

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs La Baneza

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Huarte

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Ardoi vs CD Pamplona

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Estradense

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Formentera vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Haninge

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Gefle IF vs Taby

1-1

4-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hudiksvalls FF vs Dalkurd FF

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Sollentuna FK

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Umea FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Malmo FK vs Osterlen FF

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs Tvaakers IF

1-3

2-4
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Vanersborgs IF

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Lunds BK

1-0

4-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Skovde AIK

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lindome GIF

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Ahlafors IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs IK Oddevold

1-2

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs FC Arlanda

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Froso IF vs Notvikens IK

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Bodens BK

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Umea FC Akademi

3-0

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Hassleholms IF

2-2

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Rynninge IK vs Syrianska FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Mjolby AI FF

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Dalstorps IF

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Angelholms FF

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Osters IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs FF

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs IK Brage

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs Vasalunds IF

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Bulle


2-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Grand-Lancy


1-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Martigny Sports


4-1
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Meyrin vs Young Boys(U21)


1-5
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs FC Echallens


1-2
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Biel-Bienne vs Solothurn


2-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Luzern U-21


2-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Muttenz vs FC Bassecourt


2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs SC Goldau


3-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


0-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Red Star Zurich


0-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Paradiso


0-0
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Balzers


2-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Dietikon


2-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Tuggen


2-2
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC St.Gallen U-21


3-2
Sat 12, Jun-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs FC Breitenrain

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Giresunspor(U19)

2-0

2-4
Sat 12, Jun-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaraspor FK U19 vs Balikesirspor (U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Boluspor(U19) vs Menemenspor(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Jun-18:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Eskisehirspor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Wales vs Switzerland

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - UEFA European Championship
Belgium vs Russia

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs Finland

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Chernomorets Odessa

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Veres Rivne

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Krystal Kherson vs Nyva Ternopil

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Polessya Zhitomir vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs CA Progreso

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Jun-00:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Montevideo Wanderers

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-03:45 - USA National independent Football League
New Amsterdam vs Maryland Bobcats

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-04:30 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
San Antonio Athenians Women\'s vs Side FC 92 Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-05:00 - USA United Women\\\'s Soccer
Texas Lone Star Republic FC Women\'s vs Bat Country Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Jun-00:30 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles vs Charlotte Independence II

1-1

3-4
Sat 12, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Toledo Villa vs Fort Wayne

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Jun-02:45 - USA USL League Two
Kalamazoo vs Dayton Dutch Lions

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Tobacco Road vs Lionsbridge FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs AC Connecticut

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-03:50 - USA USL League Two
Peachtree City vs South Georgia Tormenta B

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
PDX FC vs OVF Alliance

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Chattanooga Women\'s vs Peachtree City MOBA Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-04:15 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Colorado Rapids Women\'s vs Utah Red Devils Women\'s

3-1

8-1
Sat 12, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
MVLA Wolves Women\'s vs Pleasanton RAGE Women\'s


1-2
Sat 12, Jun-06:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
California Storm Women\'s vs Bay Are Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Loudoun United

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs San Antonio FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Buxoro FK vs Shortan Guzar

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Oktepa vs Olympic FK Tashkent

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Rubin(UZB) vs Lokomotiv BFK


0-3
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs Jizzakh Bars


2-0
Sat 12, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Neftgazmontaj vs Navbahor Namangan B


0-1
Sat 12, Jun-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Trujillanos FC

3-0

6-0
Sat 12, Jun-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Mineros de Guayana

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia Maracay vs Aragua FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Quinns FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Swan United vs Stirling Macedonia

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Ashfield SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs UWA Nedlands


1-0
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Forrestfield United

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Subiaco AFC

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

0-1

0-5
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Armadale

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Gwelup Croatia SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Cockburn City

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Perth S.C

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Floreat Athena

0-3

1-5
Sat 12, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Bayswater City

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.