AD:

Football Results for Sun 17, Jan 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sun 17, Jan 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Democratic Rep Congo vs Congo

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Libya vs Niger

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-14:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Atletic Escaldes

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Claypole

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-05:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Velez Sarsfield

1-1

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-09:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Macarthur FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Melbourne City Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-11:40 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Newcastle Jets Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Arambagh KS

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Club Brugge

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

2-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Dynamik

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Royal de Muramvya

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Bumamuru

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Sao Paulo

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Melipilla

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Cobreloa

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Magallanes

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Nublense

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Valdivia

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Rangers Talca

3-1

7-1
Sun 17, Jan-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Linares

0-1

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs Partizan Belgrade

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zurich vs Winterthur

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Cibalia

1-1

4-3
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Stal Mielec

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Opatija vs OFK Backa

0-2

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Ferroviario de Maputo vs UD Songo

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Juventus SC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Icasa(CE) vs Caucaia

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Ferroviario CE vs Pacajus CE

3-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs Lech Poznan

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs Cukaricki

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs Backa Topola

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-00:10 - Club Friendly
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Unidos De Olmos

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-00:10 - Club Friendly
Villa San Antonio vs Gimnasia y Tiro

1-1

3-4
Sun 17, Jan-00:10 - Club Friendly
Los Capaces vs CA Defensores Glew

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:10 - Club Friendly
Atletico Cuyaya vs Altos Hornos Zapla

1-3

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Gareji Sagarejo

5-0

8-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:30 - Club Friendly
Bella Vista BB vs Ciudad De Bolivar

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-00:30 - Club Friendly
Villa de la Quebrad vs Alianza Futbolistica

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-01:00 - Club Friendly
Floresta/CE vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Envigado

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs La Equidad

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Barranquilla FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-03:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Defensa Y Justicia vs Coquimbo Unido

4-1

4-2
Sun 17, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Jicaral

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Guadalupe FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs Alajuelense

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs APOEL Nicosia

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Sparta Praha

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Egypt Cup
Sporting Alexandria vs Pharco

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Smouha SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

6-0

7-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester United

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-23:15 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Southampton

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-2

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Stade Rennes FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs RC Lens

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Bordeaux

0-0

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Stade de Reims

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Levante Futsal

1-0

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SV Meppen

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Karlsruher SC

0-2

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Elmina Sharks

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Medeama SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Legon Cities

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Dreams FC(GHA)

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Asante Kotoko FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Berekum Chelsea

1-1

4-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Pas Giannina

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-23:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Lamia

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Ionikos

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Xanthi

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs FC Twente Enschede

0-2

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs SC Heerenveen

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Willem II

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs SC Cambuur

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Olimpia

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Iceland Championship II
Vikingur Olafsvik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Northeast United

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
FC Goa vs ATK Mohun Bagan

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Erbil SC

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Shorta

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:15 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Zawraa

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-14:45 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Najaf

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Karkh

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Fiorentina

4-0

6-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Genoa

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Juventus

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Benevento

2-0

4-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cremonese

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs San Marino Academy Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Grosseto

2-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Piacenza

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Como vs Novara Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Pontedera

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Livorno

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Carrarese

3-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Ravenna

0-1

4-2
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs FeralpiSalo

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Padova

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Ternana

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Teramo

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Casertana F.C.

1-0

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Foggia

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Aprilia

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs FC Savoia 1908

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs ASD Brusaporto

0-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Varese vs Gozzano

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Ostia Mare

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs US Corticella

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs AC Legnano

2-1

5-3
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Seravezza

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs ASD Grassina

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs GS Bagnolese

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Forli FC


1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Union Feltre

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs Castellanzese

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Latte Dolce vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Castelfidardo

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Sangiovannese

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs AC Belluno

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Latina Calcio

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Fiorenzuola

0-1

1-4
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sona vs Scanzorosciate

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Manzanese vs San Giorgio-Sedico

2-0

4-4
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Prato

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs US Seregno

2-1

2-4
Sun 17, Jan-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Kitakyushu Futsal

1-2

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

5-3

5-4
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs KCB Nairobi

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Wazito FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Pembroke Athleta

1-3

3-3
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Qormi F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Marsa F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Toluca

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Puebla

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Club America

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Mazatlan FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Jalisco vs Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas B

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Irapuato FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs CD Zitacuaro

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Pumas UNAM Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)


1-0
Sun 17, Jan-20:15 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-2

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-04:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Team Wellington

0-2

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Waitakere United

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Kano Pillars

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Dakkada FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Katsina United

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Warri Wolves FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Adamawa United

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Kwara United

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Abia Warriors

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Heartland FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:05 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Dhofar

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Saham

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Omani League
Al Ittehad Salalah vs Al Nasr

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:45 - Portugal Campeonato
Salgueiros vs Gondomar

0-1

1-3
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Moura

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sacavenense vs Uniao 1 Dezembro

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:45 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs UD Oliveirense

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs Casa Pia AC

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs CD Mafra

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs FC Porto B

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
C.D. Santa Clara vs FC Famalicao

0-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Moreirense

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Boavista FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-14:45 - Portugal Women\\\'s 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women\'s vs Sporting Braga Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Arges vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs Hermannstadt

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

3-3

5-5
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Glasgow Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Pikine

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs CNEPS Excellence

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Mirassol vs Altos/PI

4-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs TS Sporting

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Orlando Pirates

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Maritzburg United

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Tenerife vs Villarreal

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Alcorcon vs Valencia CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Sporting de Gijon vs Real Betis

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Eibar

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Malaga vs Granada CF

0-2

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Espanyol vs Osasuna

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-01:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Rayo Vallecano vs Elche

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Las Majoreras Women\'s vs CD Julio Suarez Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Levante Las Planas Women\'s vs Palleja Women\'s

5-0

10-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Juan Grande Women\'s vs Pozoalbense Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Oviedo Moderno Women\'s vs Sporting de Gijon Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Castellon(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Sevilla U19


0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Patacona(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-2

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs AD Penya Arraba(U19)

3-1

6-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Pamplona U19 vs Valvanera(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Nervion(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Santa Fe U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

0-4

0-4
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Calasanz(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sun 17, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs CD Choco(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Coruxo FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Real Oviedo B

2-1

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs CD Lealtad

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs SD Tarazona

2-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs UD Mutilvera

0-2

0-4
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Logrones vs CD Ebro

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs CF Badalona

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs UE Cornella

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Barcelona B

3-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Ibiza vs UD Levante B

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Espanyol B

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs UE Llagostera

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Cordoba C.F.

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Tamaraceite

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Sevilla Atletico

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Murcia

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Algeciras

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs Merida AD

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Poblense vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Praviano

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs L\'Entregu CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs UC Ceares


0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs SD Lenense


1-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs Valdesoto

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs Real Aviles

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Condal CF


1-3
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Bergantinos CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Barco


1-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs CD As Pontes

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs Rapido de Bouzas


0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Agrupacion Estudiantil

2-1

5-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Ribadumia CF

0-1

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Pontellas

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Lucena CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs CD Gerena

4-1

4-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Castilleja CF vs CD Pozoblanco

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs UD Collerense

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs CE Esporles

2-0

3-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Gran Tarajal


2-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs CD Plus Ultra

5-0

10-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs UCAM Cartagena FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs CF El Castillo

2-1

3-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs CP Valdivia


4-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs AD Llerenense

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Miajadas

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Coria

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs UD Fuente de Cantos

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs UP Plasencia

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CF Campanario

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs CD Ardoi

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs CD Cortes

0-2

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs CD Corellano

0-1

2-4
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs FC Bidezarra


1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD Lourdes


3-1
Sun 17, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Oyonesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Racing Rioja CF

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs Calahorra B


1-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs Naxara

0-1

1-4
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CD Arnedo

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Varea

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Villegas

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs SD Borja

1-2

1-5
Sun 17, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Utebo FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs Barbastro

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CDJ Tamarite


0-2
Sun 17, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs AD Almudevar

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs San Juan Zaragoza


3-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Brea

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs AD Sabinanigo

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs Albacete B


0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Villacanas


1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Manzanares CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CF Vimenor

0-0

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs Atletico Albericia

0-1

2-2
Sun 17, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Cayon

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Barreda Balompie

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Urgatzi

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Urduliz FT

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-3
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs UE Sants


0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs Valls UE

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs CE Manresa

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Banyoles vs UA Horta

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs UE Figueres

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD Becerril

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Poli Almeria

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Atletico Malagueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Jan-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Lugano

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
KozanSpor vs Silivrispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Corum Belediyespor

2-0

2-3
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Kocaelispor

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor

0-1

4-1
Sun 17, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Galatasaray

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Jan-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Montevideo City Torque

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Jan-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs CA Penarol

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Jan-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Jan-15:00 - Vietnam League
Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Than Quang Ninh

1-0

1-2
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.