AD:

Football Results for Wed 2, Dec 2020

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Wed 2, Dec 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 2, Dec-13:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Kenya(U20) vs South Sudan(U20)

1-2

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Tanzania U20 vs Uganda(U20)

1-2

1-4
Wed 2, Dec-20:45 - Arabian Champions League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-1

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-02:10 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Social Atletico Television Women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Junior Sevan

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Ararat Yerevan

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-17:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Aurora

0-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Royal Pari

1-0

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs Borac Banja Luka

0-1

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC vs Fluminense SC

0-1

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-01:00 - BRA CCD2
Hercilio Luz SC vs Guarani de Palhoca

1-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Nautico (PE) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Figueirense FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

1-4
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Marica RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Gremio Osasco Audax

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Nacional SP

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs Ponte Preta B

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Atibaia

2-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Agua Santa

0-2

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Ceara Youth

1-0

2-3
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Santos Youth

1-0

3-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

1-1

3-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa vs Azuriz FC

0-0

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Palmeiras SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Ypiranga PE vs Ibis/PE

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Sete de Setembro PE vs Centro Limoeirense/PE

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Porto PE vs Vera Cruz PE

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Dynamik

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Atheletico Olympic


2-1
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Flambeau du Centre

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Kayanza United

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-17:30 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs Palestino

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Fernandez Vial vs Lautaro de Buin

0-1

3-1
Wed 2, Dec-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Independiente de Cauquenes

2-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Zall

0-3

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong Luneng

0-2

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-22:30 - Club Friendly
Maranguape CE vs Crato CE

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Bandeirante SP vs Osvaldo Cruz SP

1-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-2

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-05:00 - CONCACAF League
Arcahaie vs Forge FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-07:15 - CONCACAF League
Marathon vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportivo Cali vs Velez Sarsfield

1-2

1-5
Wed 2, Dec-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Union Santa Fe vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Racing Club

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Santos vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs Medjimurje

2-0

5-2
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Chrudim

2-2

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Prostejov

2-2

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Blansko vs Usti nad Labem

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-20:30 - Denmark Cup
Jammerbugt vs Holstebro BK

2-1

3-4
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Hemel Hempstead Town

2-3

2-3
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United

0-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Gillingham

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Stevenage FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Salford City F.C.

1-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Swansea City

1-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Brentford

0-0

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Reading

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Watford

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Millwall

1-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Stoke City

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Norwich City

2-1

3-1
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield United U23 vs Crewe Alexandra U23

1-0

4-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Exeter City(U18) vs Bournemouth(U18)


3-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tallinna Levadia vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil Women\'s vs Ecuador Women\'s

6-0

8-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

1-4

1-6
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

2-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-1

0-4
Wed 2, Dec-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs SV Straelen

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

2-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Europa Point FC vs Lincoln Red Imps

0-4

1-6
Wed 2, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Aris Salonica

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

2-1

3-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

2-0

4-2
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Hyderabad FC vs Jamshedpur FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:40 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Tractor S.C.

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Qasim Sport Club

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al-Hudod

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-17:15 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Kahrabaa

2-2

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-19:30 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Naft Misan

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Vicenza

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Lucchese

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-18:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Juventus(U23)

1-1

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Sambenedettese

2-2

2-3
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Italy C1C
Catania vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

2-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
Palermo vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-0

3-3
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Avellino

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1C
Casertana F.C. vs Vibonese

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

2-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi SC

1-0

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC

3-0

3-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-1

3-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Jubilo Iwata

1-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

4-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ventforet Kofu

0-0

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Kufer Soom vs Sama Al Sarhan

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1
That Ras vs Al-Tora

0-2

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Dar Al Dawaa

1-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-18:45 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al-Ittifaq

0-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:45 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Qalali

1-0

7-0
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Khaitan vs Burgan SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-19:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Kazma

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Shabab(KUW)

1-2

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-3

0-4
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs OFK Titograd

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:45 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Podgorica

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Notts County

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - National League
Halifax Town vs Barnet F.C.

3-0

5-2
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - National League North
Southport FC vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs York City

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Vardar

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Pelister Bitola

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

3-0

5-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Belasica Strumica

2-0

3-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Renova Cepciste

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Lillestrom vs KFUM Oslo

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Brann

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sandefjord

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Bodo Glimt

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Mjondalen

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Kristiansund BK

0-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Valerenga

0-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Chavelines Juniors

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Union Comercio

2-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

1-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Chrobry Glogow

0-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-20:30 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs GKS Katowice

1-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Hutnik Krakow

2-0

4-1
Wed 2, Dec-20:40 - Poland Cup
Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs Pedras Rubras

0-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-01:45 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Lusail City vs Al Markhiya

0-2

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-13:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Qarabag B

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Zaqatala FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs FK MOIK Baku

1-3

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Khimki Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-2

0-5
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

3-1

4-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs FC Tambov Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Rotor Volgograd Youth

1-1

3-3
Wed 2, Dec-16:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Sport Real/PA vs Paraense PA

0-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

0-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Tampines Rovers FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Geylang International

0-0

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs KFC Komarno

5-0

5-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Slovan Bratislava B

2-1

5-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Liptovsky Mikul vs MSK Puchov

1-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs FK Kosice

2-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs STK Samorin

2-1

3-1
Wed 2, Dec-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Aluminij

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs Domzale

0-0

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs ASK Bravo

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Cape Town All Stars

1-1

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Free State Stars

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Pretoria University

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Las Rozas vs UE Llagostera

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Los Llanos Acero(U19)

0-0

4-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs SD Ponferradina

0-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Espanyol

0-0

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-00:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs CD Mirandes

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Racing Santander

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Mosconia

0-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Mensajero

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Olimpico de Totana

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs UCAM Murcia B

1-1

4-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Muleno CF

1-2

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Girona II

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Swedish Cup
Lunds BK vs Malmo FF


0-3
Wed 2, Dec-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Zurich

0-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-21:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Sion

0-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs Vaduz

0-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs Chiasso

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Muang Thong United

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Giresunspor

0-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Diyarbekirspor vs Ofspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Vestel Manisaspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Payasspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Cankaya FK

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Belediye Derincespor vs Kemerspor 2003

3-1

4-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1877 Alemdagspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

1-1

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Cengelkoyspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Iskenderun FK

3-0

5-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ceyhanspor vs Mardin BB

0-1

1-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Nazillispor

2-0

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

2-1

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karaman Belediyespor vs Tokatspor

0-1

0-3
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tekirdagspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Kutahyaspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Catalcaspor

1-0

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Cizrespor

0-0

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Altindag Belediyespor vs Arhavispor

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Isparta Davrazspor vs Yalovaspor

1-1

1-2
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sile Yildizspor vs Carsambaspor

0-1

0-1
Wed 2, Dec-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Somaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
France Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

7-0

12-0
Wed 2, Dec-21:55 - UEFA Champions League
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs RB Leipzig

1-2

3-4
Wed 2, Dec-21:55 - UEFA Champions League
Krasnodar FK vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Monchengladbach vs Inter Milan

1-1

2-3
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Marseille vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

2-1
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs Manchester City

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Atalanta vs Midtjylland

0-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Atletico Madrid vs Bayern Munich

1-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
Nyva Vinnitsia vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-1

0-4
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
Veres Rivne vs FC Mariupol

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine Cup
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka vs Dnipro-1

0-1

0-5
Wed 2, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs FC Vorskla Poltava

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-18:30 - Ukraine Cup
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mynai

1-0

3-0
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Uruguay U19 League
CA River Plate(U19) vs CA Progreso(U19)

2-0

2-3
Wed 2, Dec-06:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Atletico Venezuela

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Yaracuyanos vs Carabobo FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-10:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Ben Tre(U21) vs Vinh Long(U21)

1-2

2-4
Wed 2, Dec-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dong Tam Long An(U21) vs Dong Thap(U21)

1-1

1-1
Wed 2, Dec-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U21) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U21)

1-1

2-3
Wed 2, Dec-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
T&T Hanoi(U21) vs Ha Long CFC(U21)

1-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dak Lak(U21) vs Pho Hien(U21)

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
Viettel (U21) vs Nam Dinh(U21)

0-0

2-2
Wed 2, Dec-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U21
Cong An Nhan Dan (U21) vs Tay Ninh(U21)

0-0

1-0
Wed 2, Dec-14:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21) vs Da Nang(U21)

0-0

0-0
Wed 2, Dec-13:00 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
TNG Women\'s vs TKS Viet Nam Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 2, Dec-15:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s vs Son La Women\'s

4-1

6-3
Wed 2, Dec-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs The New Saints

0-3

0-4
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

AD: