AD:

Football Results for Sun 8, Nov 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 8, Nov 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, Nov-19:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs KS Bylis

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Atletico Tucuman

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-23:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-01:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
River Plate vs Rosario Central

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Mount Gravatt vs Brisbane Athletic

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Virginia United vs North Pine

0-2

3-5
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Annerley FC Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Palm Beach vs Coomera

3-1

5-2
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Maitland FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs Mitchelton(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Wolves(U20) vs Holland Park Hawks(U20)

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Mitchelton

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s


2-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Wien Amateure

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Sitra vs Al Riffa Club

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:15 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Krumkachy Minsk

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Zulte Waregem

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Anderlecht

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Standard Liege

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Club Brugge II

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs KMSK Deinze

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

4-0

10-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-23:15 - BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC vs Metropolitano SC

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Parana PR(U23) vs Vila Nova GO(U23)

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Santos U23 vs Juventude RS(U23)

1-0

6-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Gremio (RS)(U23) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)(U23)

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Avai FC/SC U23 vs Bragantino(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Ceara(U23) vs Fluminense(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
CRB(U23) vs Coritiba PR(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Paysandu PA(U23) vs Fortaleza(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Ponte Preta

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Oeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-00:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Velo Clube SP

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Brasilis SP(U23) vs Jabaquara SP(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Tupa SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Artsul RJ vs Marica RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Goias Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Bahia Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Ceara Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Gremio Youth

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
America PE vs Cabense PE


1-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Strumska Slava

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
PFK Montana vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Coritiba (PR)

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Fortaleza

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Goias

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Puerto Montt

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs San Luis Quillota

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Universidad Catolica

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Beijing Renhe

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-10:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Beijing BSU

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Kun Shan FC vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Chengdu Better City FC vs Changchun YaTai

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Zhongchuang Hengtai

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
China(U19) vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shanxi Xindu vs XiAn youkeduo

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Red Lions vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Toowong Women\'s vs Pine Hills Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
Al-Wakra(U23) vs Al-Ahli Doha(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-03:00 - Club Friendly
Junior Managua(U20) vs Real Madriz(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-05:45 - Club Friendly
Briobecca Urayasu SC vs SRC Hiroshima

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s vs North Brisbane Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nardo FK vs Levanger FK

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-01:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Cordoba

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-03:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-05:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Millonarios

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Atletico Huila

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Perez Zeledon

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs AD San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Nov-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs NK Junak

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Croatia U19
NK Osijek (U19) vs NK Orijent U19

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Nea Salamis

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEK Larnaca

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Thoi Lakatamias

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Vysocina Jihlava

2-0

3-3
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Blansko vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:15 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Praha

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Slovan Liberec

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Sonderjyske

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Odense BK

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Kobenhavn

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Vejle

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holstebro BK vs Naesby BK

1-1

1-5
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
AB Gladsaxe vs Nykobing FC

0-4

1-6
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Naestved vs Vanlose IF

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Avarta vs Bronshoj

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Slagelse B&I vs Skovshoved

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Aguila

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-03:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Atletico Marte

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs CD FAS

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:30 - England FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough vs Blackpool

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - England FA Cup
Scunthorpe United vs Solihull Moors

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Wigan Athletic vs Chorley

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Torquay United vs Crawley Town

2-0

3-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Hayes &Yeading vs Carlisle

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Cray Valley PM

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Eastleigh vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:45 - England FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree vs Morecambe

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs West Bromwich U23

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Swansea City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-23:15 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Aston Villa

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Liverpool

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - English Premier League
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Fulham

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Parnu JK

0-1

0-6
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Voru FC Helios

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs KTP Kotka

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs MP Mikkeli

3-0

6-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Dijon

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Nantes

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs Stade de Reims

1-0

4-4
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Angers SCO

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs AS Monaco

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Lille OSC

3-1

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Stade Rennes FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:30 - Georgia Cup
Gagra Tbilisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:30 - Georgia Cup
Samgurali Tskh vs Chikhura Sachkhere

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach

2-2

4-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Karlsruher SC

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Osnabruck

1-2

2-4
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs SC Paderborn 07

0-3

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-0

2-5
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Apollon Smirnis vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-23:05 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Sanarate

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Emmen

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Groningen

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Kitchee

2-2

3-5
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
LeeMan vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

0-0

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:45 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs DEAC

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Soroksar

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Szentlorinc SE

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Pecsi MFC

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Dorogi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Kazincbarcika

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Csakvari TK

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs ETO Gyori FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kisvarda

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:15 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, Nov-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-22:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Crotone

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs AS Roma

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Inter Milan

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Hellas Verona

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Juventus

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Napoli

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cittadella

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Venezia F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs San Marino Academy Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Pro Sesto

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Juventus(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Livorno

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Modena

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Perugia

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Juve Stabia

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-13:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Nara Club

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs Matsue City FC

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Osaka FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Sony Sendai FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

4-1

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Vissel Kobe

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Ehime FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Ventforet Kofu

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

2-4
Sun 8, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs YSCC Yokohama

3-0

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Imabari FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-3

2-4
Sun 8, Nov-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Chungju Citizen


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Namdong FC


0-4
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Yeoju Citizen FC

3-0

5-3
Sun 8, Nov-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Latvia Cup
FK Ventspils vs FK Liepaja

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Tadamon Sour

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:15 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Bourj

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Selangor FA vs Melaka United

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
UiTM FC vs Kelantan FA

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:15 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Naxxar Lions

0-1

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Club Leon

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Necaxa

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Atlas

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs CD Cuautla

1-1

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Canoneros Marina

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs Irapuato FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Leon U20


2-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


2-3
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Mazatlan(U20)


4-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs OFK Igalo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Arsenal Tivat


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Ibar Rozaje

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs FK Drezga

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Jezero Plav

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Chinandega

3-1

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Junior de Managua vs Real Madriz

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Skopje

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Plackovica

1-1

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs FK Kozuv

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Pobeda Prilep


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Forino vs FK Drita Bogovinje

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs KF Veleshta

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs FK Rosoman 83


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Skeid Oslo vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs FK Arendal

0-1

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Lillestrom vs Asane Fotball

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Sandnes Ulf

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Odd Grenland

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Rosenborg

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Kristiansund BK

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Aalesund FK

2-0

7-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Stabaek

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs CA River Plate Asuncion

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Sporting Cristal

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Atletico Grau

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

1-3

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth


1-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

6-0

7-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Legia Warszawa B vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs GKS Przodkowo

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Lech Poznan

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Arka Gdynia

1-2

1-5
Sun 8, Nov-15:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Sokol Ostroda

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Pogon Siedlce

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s

2-2

6-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Gil Vicente

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Farense vs Boavista FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Portimonense

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Qarabag

0-3

0-6
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Zira FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Arges vs CFR Cluj

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Fakel Voronezh II vs Strogino Moscow

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Avangard Kursk vs Krasnyi Smolensk

2-2

4-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs Metallurg Lipetsk

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Vidnoye vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

3-0

7-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs MFK Torpedo Futsal

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Samara Futsal

0-1

2-4
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Krasnodar FK

0-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

2-1

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Thuqbah vs Al-Feiha

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Tai

0-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Orubah

1-0

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-20:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s


0-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hamilton Academical FC

4-0

8-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Celtic

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Indija

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Loznica

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Serbia U19 League
Vojvodina(U19) vs FK Internacional(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Vila Nova (GO)

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Imperatriz(MA)

3-0

7-0
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Ferroviario CE

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Guarany CE vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:45 - Serie D - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Juventude MA

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Jacyoba

5-0

7-0
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
OperArio(MT) vs Vitoria(ES)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sinop MT vs Bare RR

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Atletico Tubarao SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Rio Branco (AC) vs Galvez AC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

3-0

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs America FC Natal RN

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-03:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bahia de Feira BA vs Palmas (TO)

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Joinville SC vs EC Pelotas(RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Potiguar-M RN vs Vitoria da Conquista BA

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Central PE vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bragantino PA vs Ji-Parana FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC

0-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs MSK Zilina

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide United FC Reserve vs Modbury Jets Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Cordoba Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Villarreal

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Granada CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Alaves

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Cadiz

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Castilleja CF(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Perines(U19) vs CD Tropezon U19


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD San Juan(U19) vs Osasuna(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Maracena(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)


0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sabadell vs Malaga

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Almeria

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs SD Ponferradina

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs CD Castellon

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Espanyol vs CD Lugo

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs CD Lealtad

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna vs Coruxo FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs Burgos CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Racing de Ferrol

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Pontevedra

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Real Oviedo B

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Ejea vs UD Mutilvera

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs CD Izarra

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Logrones vs SD Tarazona

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Ibiza vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs CF Badalona

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs Tamaraceite

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Algeciras

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Murcia

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Real Betis B

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Merida AD vs UD Melilla

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CP Villarrobledo vs Extremadura

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Inter de Madrid vs Las Rozas

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Poblense vs Getafe B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs Villarrubia CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs Don Benito

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs UD Socuellamos

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs UD Somozas


1-5
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CD Choco

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs CSD Arzua


0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD As Pontes vs Polvorin


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs UD Atios

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs UD Ourense


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CF Alondras

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Racing Villalbes

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural


0-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
SD Fisterra vs Paiosaco


3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
AG Estudiantil vs Silva SD


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs UD Los Barrios


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Xerez Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs La Palma CF


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Gerena

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs CD Cabecense


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs CD Pozoblanco


2-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Castilleja CF vs Lucena CF


0-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs CD Rota

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs Constancia

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Cardassar


2-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Sant Jordi

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Arucas CF


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz


4-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Tenerife B


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs CD Buzanada

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Santa Ursula


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs CD Bullense

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs UCAM Cartagena FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Club Atletico Pulpileno


0-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs EDMF Churra

3-2

6-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs UCAM Murcia B

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs La Union CF


2-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs RCP Valverdeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Azuaga

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs Cacereno

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Moralo CP


0-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs CD Diocesano

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs Extremadura B

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Jerez Industrial CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Lobon vs UD Montijo

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Subiza

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs UD Logrones B


1-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CDFC La Calzada

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Oyonesa

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CD Arnedo

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs Yague CF


3-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Calahorra B


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Villegas


6-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CA River Ebro

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Madridejos


3-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Almagro CF


4-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs CD Baskonia


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Sodupe UC

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs CE Banyoles


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs CF Montanesa


3-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Figueres


2-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs Valls UE

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs UA Horta

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs Terrassa

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Villajoyosa


2-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs UD Alzira

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs CF Intercity


1-3
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Mostoles


0-4
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Leganes B

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs CD El Alamo

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Rayo Vallecano B


1-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Flat Earth


0-2
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs AD Union Adarve

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs San Fernando Henares

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs La Baneza


2-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Becerril


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CD Cebrerena

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Real Avila CF


1-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

2-2

4-3
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs CyDL Jupiter Leones


3-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Velez CF


4-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Loja CD


5-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Motril CF

0-2

2-4
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs CD Alhaurino


2-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Torredonjimeno


1-2
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sandvikens IF Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs IFK Lulea

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IK Frej Taby vs Team Thoren FF

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Oskarshamns AIK

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs AIK Solna

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Kalmar FF

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Hammarby

2-1

5-2
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs IK Sirius FK

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs St. Gallen

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-17:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Thun

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Tatung FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taipei Red Lions

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tainan City vs NTUPES

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Banbueng vs Udon United

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Maejo United vs Chachoengsao

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Pluakdaeng United vs Nakhon Nayok FC

1-1

6-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangmai FC vs Uttaradit FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Lampang FC vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Marines Eureka FC vs Suphanburi FC

1-4

1-4
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Rayong United vs Krabi FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Trat FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Udon Thani vs BG Pathum United

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Muang Thong United vs Phatthana Nikhom City

2-0

10-0
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Kalasin vs Chonburi FC

0-3

0-7
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Kamphaengphet FC vs Chiangrai FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Kranuan vs Muang Loei United

0-1

0-5
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Watbot vs Bankhai United

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
See Kwae vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-12:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Prachinburi City vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-2

1-3
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Altinordu

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Boluspor

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Keciorengucu

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Genclerbirligi

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Denizlispor

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Galatasaray

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Hatta Club vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Wasl FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:00 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Fujairah

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Lithuania Futsal vs Montenegro Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Denmark Futsal vs San Marino Futsal

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Nov-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Defensor SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-03:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Nov-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Atletico Venezuela

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Nov-05:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Nov-17:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs Angostura FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs Ha Noi FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs The Cong

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fart Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Nov-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

0-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.