Football Results for Wed 14, Oct 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 14, Oct 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SC Imst

1-2

1-5
Wed 14, Oct-22:15 - Belgian Woman\\\'s Cup
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Figueirense FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Madureira(U20)

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Goytacaz RJ

0-2

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sao Goncalo EC RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-2

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Nova Cidade RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
America MG Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

2-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-0

5-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-2

1-4
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Goias Youth

2-0

5-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

2-1

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Andraus Brasil vs Independiente FSJ

1-1

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Apucarana PR vs Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Goias

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Palestino

2-0

4-2
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Everton CD

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Independiente de Cauquenes

2-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Deportes Recoleta

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Renhe vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Changchun YaTai vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Jiangxi Liansheng FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv BFK vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-2

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rubin(UZB) vs Andijan II

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Pakhtakor-79 vs Pakhtakor II

0-2

0-3
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
Skjold Sæby vs Norresundby

1-2

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
MTV Gifhorn vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-21:45 - Club Friendly
TuS Haltern vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
FK G\'ijduvon vs FK Chigatoy

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:00 - Club Friendly
Jizzakh Bars vs Bunyodkor II

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Olaria RJ vs Duque de Caxias

1-2

1-3
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nova Iguacu vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Audax Rio RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Serra Macaense RJ vs Marica RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Northallerton Town vs Newton Aycliffe

0-4

1-7
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bonsucesso vs Artsul RJ


0-3
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Newcastle Benfield vs Sunderland RCA

4-1

4-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
SV Zeilsheim vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Famalicao Women\'s vs Benfica Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bottesford Town vs Thackley

2-0

4-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Albion Sports vs Penistone Church

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Boyaca Chico

3-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Valledupar FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Tigres FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Orsomarso

0-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Hajduk Split B

0-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-1

0-3
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Aris Limassol

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs PAEEK Keryneias

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Xylotympou

0-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Ayia Napa

1-0

3-3
Wed 14, Oct-16:45 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Asil Lysi

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-20:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Independiente Del Valle

2-2

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin S.C. vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-1

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Egypt Cup
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Pyramids FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs El Gounah

0-0

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - England FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Chatham Town

2-0

4-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - England FA Cup
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Royston Town

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - England FA Cup
Marske United vs Blyth Spartans

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves Cup
Huddersfield Town Reserve vs Scunthorpe Reserve

0-1

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Estonia Cup
FC Eston Villa vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Martigues vs Toulon

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Saint-Priest

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs RC Grasse

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Jura Sud Foot

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Nimes(U19)

1-0

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica vs Panama

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia U19 vs Indonesia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

1-1

2-3
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal

2-1

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs FC Giessen

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs VfB Stuttgart II

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs Bayern Alzenau

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs RW Oberhausen

0-3

2-3
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Paderborn 07 B vs SV Westfalia Rhynern

1-1

3-3
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Coban Imperial

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-13:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Frosinone Youth vs Salernitana Youth

2-0

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

1-1

1-3
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Cittanovese

0-3

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs USD PDHAE

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-07:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-13:45 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Consadole Sapporo

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

2-1

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Tokyo Verdy

0-3

1-4
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-0

4-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

0-5
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Trepca \'89

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Kirkop United Women\'s vs Swieqi United Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Tampico Madero

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Cancun

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs OFK Igalo

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-20:35 - Norwegian Junior U19
Nordstrand(U19) vs Follo(U19)


1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Ranheim IL (U19) vs Verdal(U19 )


6-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Byasen Toppfotball U19 vs Nardo FK U19

2-3

3-7
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Tiller IL(U19)

3-0

5-1
Wed 14, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Cienciano

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Atletico Grau

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

3-0

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Miedz Legnica II

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

7-0

7-0
Wed 14, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-0

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

2-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-20:45 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Rayyan

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-18:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Ahli Doha vs Umm Salal

0-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Farul Constanta

0-2

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Unirea Alba Iulia vs Unirea Dej

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Satu Mare vs Sanmartin

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Novosibirsk vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-1

1-4
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Portuguesa RJ vs Mirassol

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Potiguar-M RN vs Jacyoba

2-0

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Guarany CE

0-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vitoria(ES) vs EC Aguia Negra

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Coruripe (AL) vs ABC Natal/RN

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Nacional PR vs Cascavel PR

0-2

0-3
Wed 14, Oct-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Globo

0-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs SE Gama (DF)

0-1

0-3
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
River (PI) vs Santos Macapa

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
OperArio(MT) vs Goiania

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Real Noroeste

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Independente PA vs Atletico Acreano

0-1

4-1
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sinop MT vs Juventude MA

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Central PE

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Arnedo vs CD Tropezon

0-3

1-3
Wed 14, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UE Llagostera vs SD Ejea

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

2-0

2-3
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Wed 14, Oct-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sandvikens IF Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-2

4-4
Wed 14, Oct-19:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs Thalwil

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:00 - Syria Super Cup
Tishreen SC vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Mardin BB vs Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor

0-2

0-3
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Yalovaspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Elazig Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Iskenderun FK vs Payasspor

0-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
KozanSpor vs Kahta 02 Spor

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Golcukspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Sile Yildizspor vs Modafenspor

0-1

5-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Yomraspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
1877 Alemdagspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Cengelkoyspor

2-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Cup
Kestelspor vs Karaman Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kutahyaspor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Tekirdagspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Ceyhanspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Sanliurfaspor

3-0

4-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Gumushanespor

1-1

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Manisa FK

0-3

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Corum Belediyespor

2-0

2-3
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Zonguldak

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Sariyer

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Usakspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

3-0

4-2
Wed 14, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-2

0-2
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Bodrumspor

3-0

3-2
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Pendikspor

0-1

1-4
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Mamak FK

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Elazigspor

0-2

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs Asgabat

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FK Nebitci vs Energetik Mary

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Oct-15:00 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Altyn Asyr vs Kopetdag Asgabat

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
England vs Denmark

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Italy vs Netherlands

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Greece vs Kosovo

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Turkey vs Serbia

0-1

2-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Scotland vs Czech Republic

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Slovakia vs Israel

2-0

2-3
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Portugal vs Sweden

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Norway vs Northern Ireland

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
North Macedonia vs Georgia

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Romania vs Austria

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Croatia vs France

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Russia vs Hungary

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Lithuania vs Albania

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Poland vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Nations League
Finland vs Republic of Ireland

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Iceland vs Belgium

1-2

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria vs Wales

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Belarus vs Kazakhstan

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Estonia vs Armenia

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - UEFA Nations League
Moldova vs Slovenia

0-3

0-4
Wed 14, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Atletico Fenix Reserve

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Turon Nukus

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Oct-06:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hung Vuong An Giang

0-1

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Sai Gon FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 14, Oct-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs The Cong

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Barry Town United

3-0

4-0
Wed 14, Oct-00:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Bolivia vs Argentina

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Oct-01:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Ecuador vs Uruguay

2-0

4-2
Wed 14, Oct-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Venezuela vs Paraguay

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Oct-04:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Peru vs Brazil

1-1

2-4
Wed 14, Oct-04:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Chile vs Colombia

2-1

2-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.