Football Results for Sun 9, Aug 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 9, Aug 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Super Cup
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Noah

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
North Pine vs University of Queensland

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs Caboolture FC

3-0

6-1
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Grange Thistle SC

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Toowong vs The Gap BPL

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-08:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Taringa Rovers Reserve vs Caboolture FC Reserve


3-1
Sun 9, Aug-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Centenary Stormers Reserve vs Grange Thistle SC Reserve


0-1
Sun 9, Aug-10:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Toowong Reserve vs The Gap FC Reserve


7-0
Sun 9, Aug-10:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Ipswich City Women\'s vs Coomera Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
AC Carina Women\'s vs The Lakes FC Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sun 9, Aug-08:35 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Tuggeranong United(U23) vs Belconnen United(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Charlestown City Blues FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-07:45 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-3

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-12:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs North Shore Mariners

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-10:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs North Shore Mariners(U20)

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
FNSW Institute Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s


3-0
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 9, Aug-10:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Brisbane Strikers

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs Brisbane Roar FC(U20)


3-1
Sun 9, Aug-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-05:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane(U20)

1-2

4-3
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Rochedale Rovers

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs FQ QAS Women\'s


4-0
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-3

2-7
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs RW Rankweil

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rotenberg vs SC Bregenz


0-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Bahrain SC vs Al-Budaiya

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Malkiya vs Qalali

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Gent

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-20:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Anderlecht

0-0

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Genk

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Botafogo SP

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Nautico (PE)

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs America MG

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Red Bull Bragantino

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Atletico Paranaense

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-02:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Ceara

3-1

3-2
Sun 9, Aug-23:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Jiangsu Suning FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shandong Luneng

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs Royal Knokke

2-2

4-2
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wuppertaler SV vs VfB Hilden

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs Pardubice B

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
TuS Ennepetal vs Cronenberger SC

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rotenburger SV vs Aumund-Vegesack

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Emmelshausen vs Andernach


4-0
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Cherry Orchard vs St. Mochtas

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiedenbruck vs SC Westfalia Herne

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Portmarnock vs Crumlin United FC

1-1

1-5
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Killester Donnycarney FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Luckenwalde vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-0

1-4
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-15:30 - Club Friendly
Wayside Celtic vs Malahide United

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs SV Gutenstetten

2-0

8-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Sparta Rotterdam

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs Volendam

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Schalke 04 vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

5-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Qrendi vs Marsaxlokk FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hammer SpVg vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Remscheid vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kray vs DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Spfr Niederwenigern 1924 vs SC Westfalia Herne

3-1

8-3
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs SpVg Frechen 20

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
Drochtersen/Assel vs BSV Rehden

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Preussen Espelkamp vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Aug-17:50 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

3-4

4-6
Sun 9, Aug-17:55 - Club Friendly
TSG Bretzenheim vs SG Walluf

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nimes vs Marseille

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Chinandega(U20) vs Real Esteli(U20)

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Bremer SV

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
TUS Hiltrup vs FC Gutersloh

1-2

2-4
Sun 9, Aug-18:45 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs FC Zwolle

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
St. George\'s vs San Gwann FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Nyonnais vs Bavois

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Vardar Forino


2-4
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Sprockhovel vs SG Welper

3-0

7-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FC Plackovica

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s


2-2
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Juventus Managua(U20) vs Walter Ferretti(U20)

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Romorantin vs LB Chateauroux

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SC Liezen

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Sun 9, Aug-05:00 - Club Friendly
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Velke Mezirici

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

3-1

7-2
Sun 9, Aug-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Youth U21
VGF(U21) vs DMI(U21)

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Enppi

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs Aswan

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs JK Tallinna Kalev

3-0

4-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna Levadia

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs FC Kiffen

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
MiPK Mikkeli vs Lahden Reipas

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs HJS Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-15:30 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs MP Mikkeli Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs IFK Mariehamn

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs FC Haka

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs Ilves Tampere

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs HJK Helsinki

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
VPS Vaasa vs AC Kajaani

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs Jaro

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Chikhura Sachkhere vs Dinamo Batumi

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
FC Ajka vs Bekescsaba

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Szentlorinc SE

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
DEAC vs Dorogi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:45 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs FC Tokyo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kagoshima United

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma\'an SC vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Ahli Amman vs Shabab AlOrdon

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Latvia Cup
Lielupe vs Priekuli

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Latvia Cup
Salaspils vs FK Jurnieks RIGA

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Latvia Cup
FK Gauja vs FK Staiceles Bebri

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs FK Riteriai B

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs FC Juarez

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club Leon

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Santos Laguna

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Puebla

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs SP Falcons

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs Chabab Rif Hoceima

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Club Salmi

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Wydad Temara

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Maghreb Fez

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Diriangen

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Walter Ferretti

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Junior de Managua vs Municipal Jalapa

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs Sileks

0-0

0-6
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Rabotnichki

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Shkendija

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Moss

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Valerenga B vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Notodden FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-1

5-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Odd Grenland

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Viking

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Sandefjord

1-2

3-4
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs FK Haugesund

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Start Kristiansand

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, Aug-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs 12 de Octubre

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:15 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Bron Radom

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Swit Skolwin

1-1

5-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:15 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Huragan Morag

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
RKS Radomsko vs Legia Warszawa B

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Polonia Sroda

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Poland Cup
Skra Czestochowa vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-2

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-14:15 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
ROW Rybnik Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biedrzychowice Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Akademia Pilkarska LG Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-20:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-20:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Al-Shamal

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Mioveni

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Mostistea Ulmu

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Slatina vs Progresul Spartac

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs FK Znamya Noginsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Fakel Voronezh II

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Saturn

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Metallurg Vidnoye

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Krasnyi Smolensk vs FK Kaluga

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Avangard Kursk

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Makhachkala

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs Anzhi Makhachkala

1-2

1-4
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Tuapse vs PFK Kuban

1-3

1-6
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Nalchik

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
Kuban Pavlovskaya vs FC Essentuki

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Krasnodar III vs FK Biolog

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
Forte Taganrog vs Dynamo Stavropol

4-0

4-0
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Lada Togliatti vs Zvezda Perm

0-1

0-5
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Orenburg-2 vs FC Novosibirsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
KamAZ vs Krylya Sovetov Samara B

3-0

6-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Ural-2

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Rodina Moskva

4-2

5-2
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Chita

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs FC Kolomna

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Tver vs Zenit Irkutsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs Znamya Truda

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Samara Futsal

1-0

6-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs PFC Sochi

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Akhmat Grozny

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Raed

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Feiha

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs St. Mirren

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Celtic

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Crvena Zvezda

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Novi Pazar

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Indjija

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-1

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Zlatibor Cajetina

2-0

5-1
Sun 9, Aug-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Javor Ivanjica

3-0

4-0
Sun 9, Aug-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Rad Beograd

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, Aug-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Vojvodina

0-3

1-3
Sun 9, Aug-22:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Brusque SC vs Ypiranga(RS)

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs SKF Sered

3-0

6-0
Sun 9, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs FK Poprad

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs MFK Skalica

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
TJ Rovinka vs SK Bernolakovo

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Malacky vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Rakytovce vs TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica

3-0

7-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SKM Liptovsky Hradok vs Oravske Vesele

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs MSK Fomat Martin

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MFK Zarnovica vs Banik Kalinovo

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
SK Pramen Kovacova vs Jednota Banova

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Spisske Podhradie

4-0

8-2
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs 1.FK Svidnik

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Druzstevnik Plavnica vs SK Milenium

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs TJ Imel

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Cape Umoya United

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs TS Sporting

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-4

1-6
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Sunnana SK Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Sandvikens IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

1-4
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Linkoping City vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Karlstad BK B

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Enkopings SK FK

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Eslovs BK

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-16:30 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Trelleborgs FF

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Kalmar FF

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Malmo FF

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Hammarby

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs AIK Solna

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Elfsborg

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
Young Boys vs Sion

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tatung FC vs Tainan City

2-1

2-3
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Taipower FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Taichung Futuro

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
NTUPES vs Taipei Red Lions

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

1-1

4-2
Sun 9, Aug-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FC Istaravshan

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-20:15 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs US Tataouine

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, Aug-22:15 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-19:59 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-00:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs CA Torque

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs CA Progreso

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Cerro Largo

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Michigan Stars vs Chattanooga

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Forward Madison

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-04:05 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Fort Lauderdale CF

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-05:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, Aug-06:30 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Union Omaha

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, Aug-01:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs North Carolina

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Charleston Battery

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Atlanta United FC II

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, Aug-04:05 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, Aug-04:05 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs San Antonio FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, Aug-04:05 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Indy Eleven

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, Aug-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

4-2
Sun 9, Aug-06:00 - USL Championship
Portland Timbers B vs Sacramento Republic FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-06:35 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs New Mexico United

2-1

5-2
Sun 9, Aug-06:35 - USL Championship
Reno 1868 vs Tacoma Defiance

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, Aug-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, Aug-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-0

2-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.