Football Results for Sat 25, Jul 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 25, Jul 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Albania 1st league
KS Elbasani vs KS Devolli


3-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Taringa Rovers vs North Star

3-0

8-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Brisbane Knights

3-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Bayside United FC Reserve vs Brisbane Knights Reserve

3-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Belconnen United vs Woden Weston

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Cooma Tigers

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-13:35 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Western United FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Belmont Swansea United SC vs New Lambton Eagles

0-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Cooks Hill United vs Singleton Strikers

2-2

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Toronto Awaba vs Thornton Redbacks

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs SD Raiders

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

2-2

3-4
Sat 25, Jul-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Northern Tigers

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Capalaba vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-0

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Moreton Bay United

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Capalaba(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

2-0

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
SWQ Thunder(U20) vs Souths United(U20)

2-1

8-2
Sat 25, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Logan Lightning(U20) vs Southside Eagles(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Souths United

3-1

5-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Southside Eagles

4-1

6-2
Sat 25, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Riverside Olympic

1-2

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs South Hobart

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Launceston City vs Devonport City Striker

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs Kapfenberg Superfund

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Division 2
Energosbyt BSATU vs Osipovichy

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Molodechno vs FK Chayka Zelva

3-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Zhlobin vs Gorki

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
FK Ostrovets vs Ivatsevichi

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs SMI Autotrans

5-0

7-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Meliorator Zhitkovichi vs Dinamo Brest II

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
Bumprom Gomel vs FC Polotsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
Stenles Pinsk vs BGU Minsk

3-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Rogachev vs Victoria Maryina Gorka

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Division 2
Pershiy Regien vs Kronon Stolbtsy

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Gorodeya

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Brest

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Neman Grodno

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:30 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs Smolevichy-STI Reserve

2-2

6-2
Sat 25, Jul-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ceara vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:15 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Qingdao Huanghai F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Valasske Mezirici vs Nove Sady

3-2

5-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Lille OSC

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Partizan Bardejov vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

4-0

5-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
APOEL Nicosia vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
SR Donaufeld Wien vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Le Mans vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Galanta vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji


3-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs Nice

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Sokol Hostoun vs SK Cesky Brod

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cork City F.C. vs Midleton FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:45 - Club Friendly
RFC Seraing vs KV Mechelen

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Clermont Foot vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs FK Kosice

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zlate Moravce vs Synot Slovacko

1-2

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Omonia Psevda

3-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Apollon Limassol FC vs AEL Limassol

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Kortrijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
ETO Gyori FC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Wels vs St.Martin IM Muhlkreis

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Thalwil vs Zug 94


3-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DEAC

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Novi Pazar

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Puskas Akademia vs Soroksar

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Trencin

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Pulawy vs Stal Krasnik

3-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Radomlje vs Budafoki MTE

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Optik Rathenow vs TSG Neustrelitz

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Szegedi AK vs Ujpest FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Rosice vs Brno B

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Wals-Grunau vs Union Gurten

1-1

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

0-2

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf vs Wiener Viktoria

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Skalica vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Indjija

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gyongyos vs Godollo


6-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Akademija Pandev vs FK Kozuv

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Polonia Bytom

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Coventry

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Krsko vs NK Krka

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs NK Hrvace

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Differdange 03 vs Nancy

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Stade Briochin vs Stade Brestois

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Napredak Krusevac

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs MSK Zilina

2-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Dessel Sport vs Westerlo

1-1

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs KV Mechelen

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Szombathelyi Haladas vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs NK Dugopolje


0-2
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
ASV Spratzern vs Stadlau

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Flota Swinoujscie vs Gwardia Koszalin

2-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sportklub Wolkersdorf vs Gersthofer SV

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Ha Noi Women\'s vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
PAKSI FC vs Pecsi MFC

2-0

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
AZ Alkmaar vs Genk

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern


2-0
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved II vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Goias vs Brasiliense (DF)

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Admira Praha vs FK Louny

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Mannheim vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Savedalens IF vs Ullared

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Teutonia Ottensen

3-1

4-4
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs Helmond Sport

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs KSV Hessen Kassel

2-0

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Dordrecht 90

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Frankfurt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
BFV Hassia Bingen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-4

0-5
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vrchovina vs SK Vysoke Myto

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Frankfurt vs Energie Cottbus

1-2

1-6
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
RSV Eintracht 1949 vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wermelskirchen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Lisse vs AFC Amsterdam

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Sparta Nijkerk vs Noordwijk

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs Greuther Furth II

2-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs Katowice Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
TKS Viet Nam Women\'s vs TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SpVg Frechen 20 vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
KMSK Deinze vs Cercle Brugge

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs SV De Treffers

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ross County vs Livingston F.C.

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Vardar Forino

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs Holzwickeder SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VV Sint Bavo(VVSB) vs Rijnsburgse Boys

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mecklenburg Schwerin vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Motherwell FC vs Hamilton Academical FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Marseille vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht vs Nantes

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
KV Oostende vs St. Gilloise

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zulte Waregem vs St.-Truidense VV

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Managua FC vs Walter Ferretti

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Rabotnichki

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs Blansko

1-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions B vs Taroona

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Burgas vs FC Vereya

3-1

5-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Rostov vs FC Tuapse

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ethnikos Achnas vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Oissel

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SC Telstar vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Humenne vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Wiener Sportklub vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin 2002 Razlog vs Vihren Sandanski

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bischofshofen vs Kufstein

0-3

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Kitzbuhel

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Granville vs Saint Malo

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rohoznik vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
KFC Komarno vs SKF Sered

0-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slavoj Olympia vs Unicov

0-2

0-10
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pehchevo vs FC Plackovica

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dobrudzha vs Sportist General Toshevo

6-0

12-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs PFK Montana

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs Olimpik Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
FC Sozopol vs Neftochimik Burgas

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Kisvarda

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Litex Lovech vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sileks vs Borec Veles

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

1-1

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Velvary vs Slavia Prague B

0-3

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs Sportist Svoge

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
SK Kladno vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
PAKSI FC vs Budaorsi SC

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kolin vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Tesla Stropkov vs Humenne

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Velke Mezirici vs Vysocina Jihlava B

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Takovo

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Dugo Selo


4-3
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
NK Udarnik Kurilovec vs NK Jarun

1-3

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
TJ Sokol Usti vs Tatran Vsechovice

1-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Sigma Olomouc B vs Jiskra Rymarov

3-0

7-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Admira Praha vs Meteor Praha

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Neratovice-Byskovice vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Creteil vs Poissy AS

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs Malacky

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
AJ Auxerre vs Red Star FC 93

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Sumperk vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs MTK Budapest FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Hajduk Split

0-0

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Istra 1961

3-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jul-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Viborg vs Kolding IF

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Naestved

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Vejle

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Skive IK

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs FC Roskilde

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - England Conference South Division
Weymouth vs Dorking Wanderers

2-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Dartford

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Maardu FC Starbunker

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Parnu JK

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tartu JK Welco

2-0

2-5
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Keila JK

0-3

2-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

2-0

4-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu Charma

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn

2-2

4-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s

1-0

7-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Pallokerho-35 Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JJK Jyvaskyla vs JIPPO

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs HJS Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs MP Mikkeli Youth

3-0

8-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
TPS Turku vs Lahti

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs MP Mikkeli

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV vs AC Oulu

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Gnistan

3-1

5-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Kajaani vs Ekenas IF

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-3

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Volsungur Husavik Women\'s vs Grotta Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
Austurland(U19) vs Grotta Kria U19

3-1

6-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
Valur Reykjavik(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) vs KA Dalvik Reynir(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Sepidrood Rasht

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Navad Urmia

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Aluminium Arak

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:10 - Iran League Division 1
Gol Reyhan Alborz vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:10 - Iran League Division 1
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Qashqai Shiraz

2-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:10 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Mes Rafsanjan

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:15 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Shahrdari Tabriz

3-0

7-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:25 - Iran League Division 1
Damash Gilan FC vs Niroye Zamini

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Inter Milan

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:15 - Italian Serie A
Brescia vs Parma Calcio 1913

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Nagano Parceiro Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Tokushima Vortis

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs FC Ryukyu

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Kagoshima United

0-5

0-5
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs YSCC Yokohama

4-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Imabari FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kataller Toyama

1-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Daejeon Korail

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Gangneung City

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Mokpo City

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju Citizen FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Icheon Citizen FC vs Paju Citizen FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Yeoju Citizen FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Ulsan Citizen

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Yangpyeong

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Seoul Nowon United

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-3

1-5
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Suwon FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Riga FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Rigas Futbola skola

3-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

0-3

0-5
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs FK Auda Riga

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-13:00 - Latvia Cup
Plavinas DM vs Cesis

2-2

4-2
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Vilniaus Vytis

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilnius BFA vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-2

3-5
Sat 25, Jul-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Tigres UANL

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs Flacara Falesti

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs Olimp Comrat

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Spartanii Selemet

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-21:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Petrocub HIncesti

1-2

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - National League
Notts County vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:30 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - National League North
Boston United vs Gateshead

2-1

5-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Altrincham

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Petone FC vs Wellington Olympic

0-1

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-04:00 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Christchurch United vs Nelson Suburbs

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Skeid Oslo vs Kvik Halden

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Brattvag

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs Moss

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Sotra SK

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Baerum SK

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Egersunds IK

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Bryne

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Aalesund FK

2-2

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Stal Mielec vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Warta Poznan vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs GKS Belchatow

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Odra Opole

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Katowice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Bytovia Bytow

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Widzew lodz vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Gryf Wejherowo

5-0

6-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Skra Czestochowa

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Olimpia Elblag

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs FC Famalicao

1-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Rio Ave

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Pacos Ferreira

2-2

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-17:45 - Qatar League
Al Duhail SC vs Umm Salal

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:59 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al Khor SC

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Khimki vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Victory

0-2

2-6
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Hills

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs South Adelaide Panthers

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Sturt Lions

0-3

0-5
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs West Torrens Birkalla

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Adelaide City FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Para Hills Knights

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Para Hills Knights Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Campbelltown City SC Reserve vs North Eastern Metrostars Reserve

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide United FC Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Seaford Rangers Reserve vs Sturt Lions Reserve

1-2

5-2
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserve

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Playford City Patriots Reserve vs South Adelaide Panthers Reserve

1-2

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Laredo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Covadonga vs Caudal Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Compostela vs Ourense

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Tarazona vs Brea

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD San Fernando vs Tamaraceite

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Zamora CF vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
L\'Hospitalet vs Terrassa

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Alcoyano vs Atzeneta UE

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Mutilvera vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Logrones vs CD Varea

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Poblense vs Mallorca B

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Socuellamos vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

1-0

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-14:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

3-1

3-3
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Umea FC vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Norrby IF

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Akropolis IF

0-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Dalkurd FF

4-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs IK Brage

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Jul-20:15 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Thun

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs St. Gallen

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Vaduz

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Rizespor

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Ankaragucu

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Genclerbirligi vs Besiktas JK

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor

2-0

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Sivasspor

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-21:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
24 Erzincanspor vs Aksarayspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Mariupol

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dnipro-1

2-0

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-04:05 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Atlanta United FC II

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs New Mexico United

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Hung Vuong An Giang

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Ba Ria Vung Tau

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Hue FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Forrestfield United

1-2

2-2
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Ashfield SC vs Stirling Lions

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Joondalup United vs Fremantle City

2-1

4-4
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Western Knights

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs UWA Nedlands

1-0

1-4
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Quinns FC vs Swan United

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

1-1

6-1
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Gwelup Croatia SC

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Rockingham City

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Cockburn City

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Bayswater City

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs ECU Joondalup

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Perth S.C

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Jul-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Grei Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Jul-13:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Jul-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s

0-0

1-2

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.