Football Results for Sun 19, Jul 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 19, Jul 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 19, Jul-19:45 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs KF Laci

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-22:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:45 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs FK Kukesi

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Santa Coloma

0-3

0-5
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs Atletic Escaldes

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Tuggeranong United

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Woden Weston

1-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jul-13:30 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Adelaide United

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Charlestown City Blues FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Lake Macquarie City

3-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs St George Saints

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs NWS Koalas Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs FNSW Institute Women\'s

3-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Emerging Jets Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-09:40 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

3-0

9-2
Sun 19, Jul-13:05 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 19, Jul-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Grazer AK

2-1

5-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Oshmyany FK vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-1

2-3
Sun 19, Jul-17:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Fortaleza vs Guarany CE

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ceara vs Ferroviario CE

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sousa PB vs Botafogo PB

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Parana vs Coritiba (PR)

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Salgueiros PE vs Nautico (PE)

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Vitoria PE

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Decisao PE vs Central PE

0-2

0-5
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Petrolina PE

2-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Acacia Ridge vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mitchelton vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-4

2-4
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Edenderry Town FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Ballymun United

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin


0-2
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Maynooth University vs Wayside Celtic

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Berliner AK 07 vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-2

4-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs VfB Hilden

3-2

5-3
Sun 19, Jul-20:10 - Club Friendly
SV Deutz 05 vs TuS BW Konigsdorf

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Marseille

0-2

1-5
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Hurth

0-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TUS Freckenhorst vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Osijek B


0-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Zamalek vs Smouha SC

5-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dorogi FC vs ESMTK Budapest

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Shkendija

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Malacky vs Druzstevnik Radimov

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
CP Amanecer vs AD Lobon

1-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Rijeka

1-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Randers FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Aarhus AGF

1-2

2-4
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Aalborg BK

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs Viborg

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Vendsyssel

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Fremad Amager

2-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Fredericia

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs HB Koge

0-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Dartford

0-0

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Dorking Wanderers

0-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - England FA Cup
Manchester United vs Chelsea FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Leeds United

0-0

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Southampton

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City

3-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Vaprus Parnu

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs FC Elva

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Vandra JK Vaprus vs Flora Tallinn II

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs FC Nomme United

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru FC Helios vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Laanemaa Haapsalu

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-2

4-4
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu Charma vs Nomme JK Kalju II

3-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs MiPK Mikkeli

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Honka Akatemia vs FC Kiffen

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs FC Jazz Pori

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
TPV Tampere vs GrIFK

1-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs JS Hercules

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Oulun LS vs VIFK Vaasa

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs JJK Jyvaskyla

0-3

2-3
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs SJK Akatemia Am

3-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs Inter Turku Am

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

2-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Finland Junior League
HJS Youth vs Honka Am

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
MP Mikkeli vs AC Kajaani

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs KTP Kotka

0-0

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete

3-2

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Aris Salonica

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs IA Akranes

2-1

6-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik

0-0

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Stjarnan KFG(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Austurland(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
Thor Akureyri(U19) vs Breidablik Augnablik Smari II (U19)

3-0

7-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Fajr Sepasi

1-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jul-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Inter Milan

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Lecce

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Udinese

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Torino

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Brescia vs Spal

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:15 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Sampdoria

2-0

2-3
Sun 19, Jul-09:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Suzuka Unlimited

2-0

3-3
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Sony Sendai FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Jumonji Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Ehime FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Jubilo Iwata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Machida Zelvia

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Fujieda MYFC

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs Kataller Toyama

1-1

1-4
Sun 19, Jul-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs AC Nagano Parceiro

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Gifu vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Kagoshima United

0-2

2-4
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gangwon FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Suwon FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Suduva

0-2

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs FK Riteriai B

1-2

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs Vilnius BFA

2-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Milsami

2-1

3-1
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - National League North
Altrincham vs Chester FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Gateshead

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:30 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Skeid Oslo

0-2

0-6
Sun 19, Jul-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Start Kristiansand

1-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Sandefjord

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Stabaek

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Molde

0-1

0-4
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Odd Grenland

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-06:10 - NWSL Challenge Cup
OL Reign Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

4-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:10 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Miedz Legnica

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-15:05 - Poland - II liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Widzew lodz

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Gornik Polkowice

0-2

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Elana Torun

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Garbarnia Krakow

2-2

2-3
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs GKS Katowice

2-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:40 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Stal Rzeszow

2-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Gil Vicente

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Boavista FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Russia Cup
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FK Khimki

0-3

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Russia Cup
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Spartak Moscow

2-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Dinamo Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Domzale

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Celje

0-2

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Aluminij

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs ASK Bravo

0-0

1-4
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Mallorca

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Eibar

0-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Real Betis

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Barcelona

0-3

0-5
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Valencia

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Getafe

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Real Madrid

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Celta Vigo

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
CD Castellon vs UD Logrones

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Marbella FC vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Sabadell vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Barcelona B vs Valladolid B

1-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Guadalajara

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Tenisca vs UD San Fernando

0-1

0-4
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Racing Santander B

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Llanera vs CD Covadonga

1-3

2-3
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Ourense vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Sestao River vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Teruel vs Brea

1-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Linares Deportivo vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Villanovense vs Extremadura B

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Terrassa vs CE Europa

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Arandina

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Alzira vs Atzeneta UE

1-1

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Varea vs Casalarreina

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
AD San Juan vs Beti Kozkor KE

2-2

2-4
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Motril CF

3-0

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
AD Union Adarve vs Alcorcon B

1-0

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Mallorca B

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-13:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs IFK Berga

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Team Thoren FF

5-0

7-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs IK Frej Taby

2-0

4-0
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs IF Sylvia

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Karlstad BK

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Taby

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Brommapojkarna vs Gefle IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-14:30 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Eskilsminne IF

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-2

1-3
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs IFK Varnamo

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Tvaakers IF

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs FC Linkoping City


2-1
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Orgryte

3-1

3-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Kalmar FF

0-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs IFK Norrkoping

1-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jul-16:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs AIK Solna

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Djurgardens

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Helsingborg IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs Hacken

0-0

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Basel

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs St. Gallen

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-1

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Lugano

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taipower FC vs Taipei Red Lions

2-1

5-4
Sun 19, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tatung FC vs NTUPES

4-0

7-1
Sun 19, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Ming Chuan University

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taichung Futuro vs Tainan City

0-1

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Balikesirspor

1-2

4-3
Sun 19, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Boluspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Fenerbahce

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Antalyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor

1-1

3-4
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

3-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Kayserispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Denizlispor

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Desna Chernihiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-2

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Mariupol

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs FC Vorskla Poltava

2-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Balkany Zorya

1-2

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove

1-0

1-2
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

2-1

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

2-0
Sun 19, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs Kremin Kremenchuk

3-0

5-0
Sun 19, Jul-04:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2-2

6-2
Sun 19, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Fort Lauderdale CF vs Greenville Triumph

0-1

0-2
Sun 19, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Sporting Kansas City II

1-0

2-1
Sun 19, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Philadelphia Union II vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-2

0-6
Sun 19, Jul-03:35 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Memphis 901

1-1

2-2
Sun 19, Jul-04:05 - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance vs Portland Timbers B

1-0

3-0
Sun 19, Jul-04:05 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Saint Louis FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 19, Jul-00:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-1

3-3
Sun 19, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Dong Thap

0-0

1-1
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Pho Hien

0-0

0-0
Sun 19, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 19, Jul-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs KIL/Hemne Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Sun 19, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sun 19, Jul-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-0

3-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.