Football Results for Sat 18, Jul 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 18, Jul 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 18, Jul-19:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Flamurtari

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:45 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-11:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Monaro Panthers vs Canberra FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Belconnen United

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Weston Workers Bears FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Valentine Phoenix

0-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Thornton Redbacks vs West Wallsend

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Spirit FC vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Blacktown Spartans vs Central Coast Mariners FC Am

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
SD Raiders vs Hills Brumbies

0-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Launceston City

1-0

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Devonport City Striker

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SV Horn

0-2

5-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dnepr Mogilev vs FK Zhlobin

7-0

14-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Meliorator Zhitkovichi vs Pershiy Regien

3-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Gomel vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Naftan Novopolock

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Sputnik Rechitsa

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Ruh Brest vs BATE Borisov

0-3

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Smolevichy-STI

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

1-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Neman Grodno Reserve vs Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves

1-2

1-5
Sat 18, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Nacional de Patos PB vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sao Paulo Crystal vs Perilima PB

3-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco PR vs Cascavel PR

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
St.-Truidense VV vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Royal Antwerp FC vs FC Utrecht

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Nyonnais vs Nantes

0-3

0-6
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Biolog

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Nachod-Destne vs Hradec Kralove B

1-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ajka vs Szentlorinc SE

0-0

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions B vs Glenorchy Knights B

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin 2002 Razlog vs Septemvri Simitli

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs AEL Limassol

0-4

1-8
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Arda Kardzhali vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SV Heimschuh vs SV Weinburg

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-10:30 - Club Friendly
Brindabella Blues FC vs Yoogali

0-1

1-4
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Saint-Etienne vs Anderlecht

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Mladost Lucani vs Partizan Belgrade

0-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Chambly vs Beauvais

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Neftochimik Burgas vs FC Karnobat


3-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Shkupi vs FK Ohrid 2004

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Akademija Pandev vs Sileks

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
BKV Elore vs Ivancsa

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Zenit Caslav vs Havlickuv Brod

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava B vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
BFC Siofok vs Aqvital FC Csakvar


0-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Ruch Radzionkow

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Balkan Botevgrad vs FK Drenovets

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Poprad vs Odeva Lipany

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Valasske Mezirici vs SSK Bilovec

4-2

6-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sindjelic Belgrad vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs Gent

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit Irkutsk vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Pehchevo vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
APOEL Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen

0-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Caen vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:15 - Club Friendly
Admira Praha vs SK Sokol Zapy

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
AEK Larnaca vs Omonia Aradippou

3-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stade Reims vs USL Dunkerque

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
KV Mechelen vs Westerlo

0-3

0-6
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs FK Krupa

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Paris FC vs Dijon

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Brno B

1-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Borac Banja Luka

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
FK OEZ Letohrad vs Sokol Zivanice

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Orijent Rijeka

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Lille OSC

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs Rekord Bielsko Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Ostbahn XI vs Team Wiener Linien

1-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
KFC Komarno vs Puskas Akademia B

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bischofshofen vs Union Gurten

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Sokol Hostoun vs Sokol Brozany

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Radomlje vs MTK Budapest FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Velvary vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hellas Kagran vs Stadlau

0-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Rekord Bielsko vs Hutnik Krakow

2-3

4-4
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Grun Weiss Micheldorf

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
WAF Briggitenau vs Wiener Viktoria

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:45 - Club Friendly
SV Strass 1947 vs SV Union Sturm Kloch

1-0

2-5
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cerro Largo vs Tacuarembo

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lorient vs Concarneau

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
ETO Gyori FC vs Balatonfuredi FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Teplice B

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
Nice vs Glasgow Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kaposvari Rakoczi vs PAKSI FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
Etoile du Sahel vs Chebba

0-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zug 94 vs FC Kosova Zurich

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
CS. Hammam-Lif vs US Tataouine

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha B vs Slovan Liberec II

2-2

3-4
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gyirmot SE vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Loko Vltavin

2-1

2-4
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Kazincbarcika vs Senyo Carnifex

3-0

5-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Nove Mesto vs Uhersky Brod

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Cegled vs Monori SE

2-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Blansko vs Vrchovina

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs HNK Sibenik

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Rosice vs Vyskov

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Krsko

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
III.Keruleti TUE vs Budaorsi SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Tarnovia Tarnow Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Rabotnichki vs Pelister Bitola

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
MVV Maastricht vs Helmond Sport

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs Backa Topola

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SVU Halbenrain vs SV Muhldorf

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
Wydad Fes vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:40 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs Ruch Chorzow

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-15:15 - Club Friendly
SV Porz 1919 vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Lyonnais vs Celtic

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs Greuther Furth II

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs RWD Molenbeek

1-1

2-4
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Ratingen SV

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Oranienburger


3-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ludwigsfelder FC vs TSG Einheit Bernau

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strausberg vs Fortuna Biesdorf

3-1

5-3
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
KSF Prespa Birlik vs Hassleholms IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VSG Altglienicke vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

1-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
SF Baumberg vs Rather

2-0

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s vs Ha Noi Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rotor Volgograd vs Legion Dynamo

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs Nivo Sparta


9-0
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow II vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
UFC Wikotech Soding vs SV Feldkirchen

0-2

3-4
Sat 18, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Saint-Etienne vs Anderlecht

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Charleroi vs Fola Esch

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AS Eupen vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs FK Kosice

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Avangard Kursk vs Atom Novovoronezh

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Zulte Waregem

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kozlovice vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
TJ Jiskra Rapotin vs Mohelnice

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-03:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico San Luis vs FC Juarez

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Medic Sochi vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-2

1-4
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SV Deutschfeistritz vs SU Semriach

2-1

5-2
Sat 18, Jul-06:00 - Club Friendly
Pachuca vs Club Leon

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
SKA Rostov vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Viktorie Prerov vs Novy Jicin

2-0

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-08:00 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras II vs Metro Claremont

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Osijek

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-22:45 - England FA Cup
Arsenal vs Manchester City

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:30 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Brentford

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:30 - England The Championship
Charlton Athletic vs Wigan Athletic

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Birmingham

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Cardiff City

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Sheffield Wed

3-0

5-3
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Reading

2-1

4-3
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall

1-0

4-3
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Bristol City

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:30 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Burnley

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Trans Narva

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

4-0

10-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

4-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
FC Sport Women\'s vs Turun Weikot Women\'s(TuWe)

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-17:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

2-3

2-4
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK-35 Vantaa vs JaPS

3-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Viikingit vs Kultsu

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs EPS Espoo

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
NJS Nurmijarvi vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Atlantis vs P-Iirot

2-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Espoo vs HJS Akatemia

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs Ilves Tampere II

0-4

0-6
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs PS Kemi

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Kiisto vs SC KuFu-98

2-0

3-5
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs KuPS Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs TPS Turku

0-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs Lahti

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen
SJK Akatemia vs MuSa

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Jaro

3-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Xanthi

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Panionios

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Lamia

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Volos NPS

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Magni Grenivik

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir F vs Vestri

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Kordrengir vs Volsungur Husavik

0-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
UMF Sindri Hofn vs KV Vesturbaeja

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
KFR Aegir vs Tindastoll Sauda

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-15:15 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs Ellidi

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Iceland Division 3
KF Gardabaer vs Einherji

1-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Fjolnir vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs HK Kopavogur

2-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Iceland U19 League
IR Lettir(U19) vs Austurland(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:30 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Foolad Khouzestan FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Tabriz vs Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

1-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:10 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:10 - Iran League Division 1
Niroye Zamini vs Malavan

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:20 - Iran League Division 1
Sepidrood Rasht vs Damash Gilan FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:55 - Iran League Division 1
Navad Urmia vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Mes Kerman

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

2-0

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:50 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Rayka Babol

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:15 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Atalanta

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AC Milan vs Bologna

2-1

5-1
Sat 18, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Osaka FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Bandits Iwaki vs Nara Club

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-10:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama FC vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

1-5
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare

2-0

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Tokyo Verdy

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs FC Ryukyu

2-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gyeongju Citizen FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo Citizen vs Jeonju Citizen FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Changwon City vs Yangju Citizen FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Cheonan City FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Mokpo City vs Gangneung City

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Paju Citizen FC

0-0

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Seoul Jungnang FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Icheon Citizen FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju Citizen FC vs Namdong FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Yangpyeong

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Goyang Citizen

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 1
Busan I\'Park vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Llapi

3-2

5-4
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina vs KF Feronikeli

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Vushtrria

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Gjilani

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-4
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Prishtina

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Jelgava

2-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Super Nova

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Smiltene BJSS vs Lokomotiv Daugavpils

0-2

1-6
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs JDFS Alberts

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs Minija Kretinga

4-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Floresti

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-21:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo-Auto

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Barnet F.C.

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-06:45 - New Zealand Mainland Leagues
Nomads United AFC vs Ferrymead Bays

1-1

5-3
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Floro

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs Senja

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs IL Hodd

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Eidsvold TF

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kjelsas IL vs Alta

0-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Nardo FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Baerum SK vs Levanger FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Bryne vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Notodden FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Fram Larvik

2-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Bodo Glimt

0-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Viking

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-20:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Sky Blue FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-06:10 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Utah Royals Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Arka Gdynia

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Plock

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Warta Poznan

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Tychy

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:10 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Podbeskidzie

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Fulham United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs West Adelaide SC

1-3

2-6
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Playford City Patriots

0-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Vipers

1-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Western Strikers SC

2-2

3-4
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Croydon Kings

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Olympic

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Modbury Jets

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide United FC Youth

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Campbelltown City SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-05:30 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Torrens Birkalla Reserve vs South Adelaide Panthers Reserve

3-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve vs Adelaide Olympic Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Comets FC Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

4-1

7-1
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Croydon Kings Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
White City Woodville Reserve vs Fulham United Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

1-3

4-5
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Para Hills Knights Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Modbury Jets Reserve

0-1

0-5
Sat 18, Jul-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Badajoz

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Ibiza Eivissa vs UE Cornella

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Laredo vs CD Tropezon

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Lealtad vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Compostela vs CD Barco

2-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Portugalete vs CD Baskonia

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Tarazona vs Zaragoza B

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Marino vs Tamaraceite

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Zamora CF vs Numancia B

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
L\'Hospitalet vs Sant Andreu

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Alcoyano vs CF Intercity

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Real Betis B vs CD Utrera

3-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Mutilvera vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Logrones vs CD Arnedo

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Mazarron CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Poblense vs CE Felanitx

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Socuellamos vs Toledo

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sunnana SK Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs Sandvikens IF Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Sollentuna FK

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FK Karlskrona vs Lindome GIF

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Umea FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Ljungskile SK vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
GIF Sundsvall vs Norrby IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Young Boys

0-2

0-5
Sat 18, Jul-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Vaduz

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Foutoua Club

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Majd Damascus vs Musfat Banyas

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Sahel Sport

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al Jaish Damascus

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karagumruk vs Adanaspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Istanbulspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Keciorengucu

0-3

3-4
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Bursaspor

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Umraniyespor

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Goztepe

0-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jul-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Kasimpasa S.K.

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-04:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids

0-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jul-04:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs New England Revolution

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-06:40 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-03:05 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Hartford Athletic

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-03:45 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs North Carolina

2-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jul-05:00 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs OKC Energy FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs SQC Binh Dinh

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Than Quang Ninh

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Thanh Hoa FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs The Cong

1-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-16:15 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Megastar Nam Dinh

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Binh Thuan vs Vinh Long

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Tien Giang vs Dong Nai FC

1-3

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Nam Dinh B vs Phu Tho

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Gia Dinh vs TP Ho Chi Minh B

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jul-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Trieu Minh vs Cong An Nhan Dan

0-3

0-5
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
PVF Vietnam vs TTBD Phu Dong

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Kon Tum vs Lam Dong

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Swan United vs Subiaco AFC

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Stirling Lions vs Joondalup United

1-2

4-3
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Quinns FC

4-0

4-2
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Ashfield SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Mandurah City

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

0-3

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

2-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

3-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)

1-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Sorrento F.C.

2-0

6-1
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Cockburn City

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Inglewood United

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Floreat Athena

3-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs Armadale

0-1

1-4
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Perth Glory FC Am

4-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 18, Jul-13:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth S.C Women\'s vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jul-19:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Floya Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grei Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jul-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Stabaek Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jul-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jul-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.