Football Results for Wed 29, Jan 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 29, Jan 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 29, Jan-12:30 - AFC Cup
PSM Makassar vs Lalenok United

2-0

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-12:30 - AFC Cup
Paro FC vs Defenders SC

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-13:00 - AFC Cup
Yangon United vs Indera SC

1-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - AFC Cup
Master 7 vs Svay Rieng FC

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
KF Erzeni Shijak vs Teuta Durres

0-0

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Flamurtari

1-2

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
Besa Kavaje vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
Lushnja KS vs FK Kukesi

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
Kastrioti Kruje vs KF Tirana

1-0

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
Beselidhja Lezhe vs Partizani Tirana

3-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Albania Cup
Apolonia Fier vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-15:15 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs JS Saoura(U21)

2-0

4-0
Wed 29, Jan-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Tristan Suarez

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Imperatriz(MA)

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Jacyoba

0-0

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Penarol AM vs Iranduba AM

2-0

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs Globo

0-3

4-3
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Macae

3-0

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Volta Redonda

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista SC vs Madureira

3-0

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Barbalha

2-0

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Caucaia vs Fortaleza

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Ipora vs CRAC (GO)

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Villa Nova-MG

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Agua Santa

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Red Bull Brasil

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Monte Azul SP vs Juventus-SP

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Atibaia vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Batatais SP

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Nacional SP vs Olimpia SP

0-0

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Primavera SP

2-1

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Velo Clube SP vs Rio Preto

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco SC vs Cascavel CR

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Central PE

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
America De Pedrinhas SE vs Frei Paulistano/SE

1-0

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-03:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Colombe FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Fovu Baham

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Union Douala

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Young Sports Academy

1-1

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs AS Fortuna Mfou


1-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Feutcheu FC vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs APEJES Academy

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs UMS de Loum

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Canon Yaounde

0-2

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs La Serena

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Palestino

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-21:30 - Club Friendly
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs ATSV Wolfsberg

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs Trencin

2-0

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Opava vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs SKF Sered

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Polkowice vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki Nis vs Dinamo Batumi

0-2

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK MAS Taborsko vs Dukla Praha

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs SV Allerheiligen

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Havelse vs HSC Hannover

1-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Bayern Alzenau

1-3

2-5
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
SC Ostbahn XI vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

1-0

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs FC Nitra

2-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs Rudes

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:15 - Club Friendly
SV Leobendorf vs ASK Mannersdorf

3-0

5-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Hrvace vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

0-5
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs NK Split

0-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:15 - Club Friendly
San Luigi vs Tabor Sezana

2-3

2-4
Wed 29, Jan-17:45 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs Indjija

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Hamburger SV II vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs Silkeborg IF


6-2
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Siegburger SV 04 vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs PFC Sochi

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Johor Darul Takzim vs MSK Zilina

2-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs BFV Hassia Bingen

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Kairat Almaty

2-0

6-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Dugo Selo

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs FC Pyunik

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien vs Vojvodina

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs Shakhter Soligorsk

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Brest vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FK Vozdovac vs Zorya

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Altos/PI vs Piaui(PI)

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
WSG Wattens vs Viking

1-2

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs FC Tambov

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Washington D.C. United vs Montreal Impact

0-0

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Jadran Dekani

2-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Radunia Stezyca

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-01:00 - Club Friendly
Columbus Crew vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
HNK Cibalia vs NK Granicar Zupanja

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - Club Friendly
Athlone vs St. Patrick\'s

1-3

1-6
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vendsyssel vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Brabrand IF vs Skive IK

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Schaffhausen

0-1

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Wisla Pulawy vs Chelmianka Chelm

2-0

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United FC

0-4

0-4
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Rogaska vs NK Radomlje

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-11:45 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Slutsk

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs Balkany Zorya

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
South Adelaide Panthers vs Western Strikers SC

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-12:15 - Club Friendly
Sydney Olympic vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-0

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Victory vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-2

3-5
Wed 29, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kaluga

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
OFK Beograd vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Cartagena vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Banik Sokolov vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Merani Martvili vs FC Kolkheti Khobi

1-0

5-0
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav B vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Pohronie vs KFC Komarno

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Para Hills Knights

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Sileks

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

2-1

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
North Pine vs North Star

2-1

5-3
Wed 29, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara B vs Akron Togliatti

1-1

1-4
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Nesebar vs FC Sozopol

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs FC Zalau

2-0

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Huai Thalaeng United FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-15:15 - Club Friendly
Stal Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin

2-1

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FK Riga vs MSK Zilina

1-1

2-3
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs FC Plackovica

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Gonsenheim vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II


1-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Odense BK vs Rapid Wien

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
FC Giessen vs FV Bad Vilbel

4-0

6-2
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Randers FC vs Vejle


2-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belasitsa Petrich vs Kariana Erden

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zeta vs OFK Titograd

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vihren Sandanski vs Strumska Slava

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Karpaty Lviv vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dunav Ruse vs Litex Lovech

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs 1. SC Znojmo

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Galabovo vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

3-0

5-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Arges vs Unirea Bascov

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs GKS Tychy

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sokol Brozany vs Litomerice

2-1

3-4
Wed 29, Jan-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Zagorec Krapina

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Hibernians FC vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
NK Triglav Kranj vs Indjija

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha B vs Prepere

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Vysocina Jihlava

2-4

2-8
Wed 29, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Ursus Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-21:15 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs BTP Stal Brzeg

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Universitario de Deportes vs Carabobo FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - Coppa Italia
Inter Milan vs Fiorentina

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Ternana vs Catania

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
FeralpiSalo vs Juventus(U23)

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Cyprus Cup
APOEL Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Cyprus Cup
Nea Salamis vs Pafos FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus Cup
Digenis Morphou vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-1

0-3
Wed 29, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus Cup
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs El Gounah

0-0

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
FC Masr vs Pyramids FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Arsenal Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Manchester United Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - England League Cup
Manchester City vs Manchester United

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-00:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-00:50 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Blackpool

2-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - England League One
Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - England League One
Tranmere Rovers vs Sunderland

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-00:10 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Crawley Town

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs East Thurrock United

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-00:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Bristol City

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - England U23 League Cup
Doncaster Rovers(U23) vs Aston Villa U23

2-0

4-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crystal Palace U23 vs Cardiff City U23

1-0

2-3
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Liverpool

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L\'Entente SSG vs Angers II

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-21:30 - French Cup
Pau FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-21:30 - French Cup
Epinal vs Lille OSC

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U16) vs Belarus(U16)

1-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U16) vs Poland(U16)

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia Women\'s(U19) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia Futsal vs Azerbaijan Futsal

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

1-3
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs Karlsruher SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

3-0
Wed 29, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs Neroca FC

2-2

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Odisha FC vs FC Goa

0-3

2-4
Wed 29, Jan-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

1-1

6-3
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Fiorentina Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-14:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Verona Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-15:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Atalanta Youth vs Roma Youth

0-1

1-4
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Gubbio

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Sanremese vs US Caratese

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-18:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Tolentino vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-18:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Ma\'an SC vs Al Hussein Irbid

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-20:30 - Jordan Shield Cup
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al Jazeera Amman

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Mathare United FC

1-1

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - King of Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Al Riffa Club

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Toluca vs Atlas

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Pachuca vs Venados FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-07:10 - Mexico Copa
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-07:15 - Mexico Copa
Club Tijuana vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Costa Rica Women\'s vs Panama Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Wed 29, Jan-05:30 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
USA Women\'s vs Haiti women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glenavon(U20) vs Linfield FC(U20)

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Gil Vicente

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Wolves U23 vs Liverpool(U23)

1-0

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-18:45 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Al Kharaitiyat SC

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al-Shamal vs Al Waab SC

3-0

5-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Al Mesaimeer Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-21:00 - Qatar League Division 2
Lusail City vs Muaither SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ansar vs Al-Taqdom

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Qadasiya vs Al Bukayriyah

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Al-Kawkab

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Baten vs Al Mojzel

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Al-Nahdha

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Ross County

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Jan-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Celtic

0-3

0-3
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-03:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Peru(U23) vs Uruguay(U23)

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-05:30 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Brazil(U23) vs Bolivia(U23)

3-1

5-3
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Cultural Leonesa vs Valencia

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Tenerife vs Athletic Bilbao

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
AC Port of Spain vs Club Sando

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Central FC vs Defence Force FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
San Juan Jabloteh vs Cunupia FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Jan-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
La Horquetta Rangers vs Point Fortin FC

5-0

5-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Ahli Dubai vs Hatta Club

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Fujairah

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al-Sharjah

0-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al-Wasl U21

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Ajman(U21)

2-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:15 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

0-0

4-1
Wed 29, Jan-20:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Montenegro Futsal vs Scotland Futsal

4-1

9-2
Wed 29, Jan-20:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Lithuania Futsal vs Turkey Futsal

0-1

3-2
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Bulgaria Futsal vs Andorra Futsal

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-22:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Switzerland Futsal vs Gibraltar Futsal

1-1

3-1
Wed 29, Jan-23:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Malta Futsal vs Sweden Futsal

2-5

4-6
Wed 29, Jan-23:30 - UEFA Futsal Championship
Belgium Futsal vs Armenia Futsal

2-2

5-2
Wed 29, Jan-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Express FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Maroons FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Jan-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Wakiso Giants

0-0

0-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.