Football Results for Fri 22, Nov 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 22, Nov 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Pakistan(U19) vs Kuwait(U19)

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-19:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Oman(U19) vs Palestine(U19)

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

2-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-1

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve

1-0

3-3
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

2-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Patronato Reserve vs Godoy Cruz Reserve

3-1

3-3
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Colon Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Ararat-Armenia B

1-2

3-4
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Masis

1-0

5-0
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs FK Dilijan

1-0

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Aragats vs Lernayin Artsakh

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FK Van Charentsavan vs Shirak B

1-0

6-0
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Torpedo Yerevan vs Junior Sevan

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-13:10 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City

1-0

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-10:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
WS Wanderers Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-12:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:10 - Austria Erste Division
Grazer AK vs SKU Amstetten

1-2

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:10 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Liefering

0-2

2-4
Fri 22, Nov-22:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:10 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Tadhmon vs Al-Budaiya

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-18:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Bahrain SC

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-00:50 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs USA Beach Soccer


8-6
Fri 22, Nov-02:25 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Mexico Beach Soccer


1-0
Fri 22, Nov-04:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Japan Beach Soccer

2-2

4-5
Fri 22, Nov-23:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup
Senegal Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


7-8
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KV Oostende

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Genk(U21) vs Oud Heverlee Leuven(U21)

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-2

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Fri 22, Nov-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Londrina (PR)

2-1

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda vs Vitosha Bistritsa

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-20:15 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Union Espanola

1-0

3-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-1

3-2
Fri 22, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Beijing Guoan

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Chongqing Lifan

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Tianjin TianHai

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Guangzhou R&F

2-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-21:30 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Fortuna Koln

0-2

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Wuppertaler SV vs SV Straelen

1-0

4-3
Fri 22, Nov-12:30 - Club Friendly
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-3

0-3
Fri 22, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Netanya

0-1

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs SL Benfica Futsal

4-1

4-2
Fri 22, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Chanmari FC vs Aizawl FC

0-1

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
MFC Ayat Futsal vs Sporting Lisbon Futsal

1-3

2-5
Fri 22, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Kairat Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

1-2

5-3
Fri 22, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Venghnuai vs Chawnpui

1-2

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-17:45 - Club Friendly
FP Halle-Gooik Futsal vs FC Mostar SG Futsal

3-3

8-3
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Al- Ahli vs Ma\'an SC

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tyumen Futsal vs MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska Futsal

2-2

3-3
Fri 22, Nov-20:45 - Club Friendly
KMN Dobovec Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-1

2-5
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-19:59 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs Rudes

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-14:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

1-1

6-1
Fri 22, Nov-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Agia Napa

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Ceske Budejovice

1-2

3-3
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC

0-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Alianza San Salvador

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Queens Park Rangers

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Sunderland(U23)

2-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Everton(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

0-2

1-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Aston Villa U23

2-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Swansea City U23

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Manchester City(U23)

0-0

0-3
Fri 22, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs Liverpool(U23)

0-3

3-5
Fri 22, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Nottingham Forest U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

1-0

6-0
Fri 22, Nov-17:30 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Hull City U23

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Chambly

0-2

0-4
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Lorient

1-0

1-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Le Mans

2-1

3-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Rodez AF

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Nancy

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs Valenciennes FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Lille OSC

2-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Creteil

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
Bourg Peronnas vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

2-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs Bastia CA

1-0

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
GFC Ajaccio vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Concarneau

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs SO Cholet

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - French National League
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Lyon Duchere

0-1

1-4
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - French National League
Pau FC vs Avranches

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Cybertel Aniene Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

0-3

4-4
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Latina C5 Futsal vs Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal

2-2

4-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Arzignano Valchiampo Futsal vs Pescara Futsal

2-3

4-4
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal

1-0

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-14:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Samtredia

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Hallescher FC

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Nov-21:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs SC Paderborn 07

0-3

3-3
Fri 22, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs VfL Osnabruck

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs St. Pauli

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FFC Frankfurt Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Wacker Burghausen

1-2

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

1-1

3-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs Dortmund(Am)

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Hertha Zehlendorf

2-0

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:15 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs Reutlingen

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Victoria Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Oberneuland vs ESC Geestemunde

3-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Osdorf vs Teutonia Ottensen

1-1

4-4
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs Turkspor Augsburg

4-2

7-2
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Greece Super League 2
Platanias FC vs Doxa Dramas

1-1

1-3
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
VV Alkmaar Women\'s vs Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

2-1

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Volendam

0-2

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs SC Cambuur

0-0

0-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs SC Telstar

1-2

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs FC Oss

2-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Den Bosch

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs AZ Alkmaar 2

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Dempo SC vs Panjim Footballers

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs PSIS Semarang

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Bhayangkara FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persik Kediri

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:45 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Napoli Youth

3-1

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-19:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Chievo Youth

3-0

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-1

2-4
Fri 22, Nov-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

0-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Gjilani

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:05 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Yarmouk vs Al-Qadsia SC

1-2

1-6
Fri 22, Nov-17:05 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Salibikhaet vs Kazma

0-2

0-4
Fri 22, Nov-19:30 - Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Al-Jahra vs Al Fahaheel SC

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Atlantas Klaipeda

3-0

5-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Qormi F.C. vs Qrendi

1-0

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Pembroke Athleta

1-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Floriana F.C.

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pachuca Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Necaxa U20

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Raja de Beni Mellal

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Linfield FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Egypt(U23) vs Cote D Ivoire(U23)

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
South Africa(U23) vs Ghana(U23)

1-0

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:40 - Omani League
Al Rustaq vs Al-Seeb

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:45 - Omani League
Bahla vs Al Nasr

0-1

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Al Oruba Sur

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Dhofar

0-3

0-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock

1-2

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

1-3
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Odra Opole

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-19:30 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Stal Mielec

0-1

0-3
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Leixoes(U23)

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-21:15 - Portugal Cup
Leixoes vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-2

1-4
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Newcastle U23 vs SL Benfica B

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Khor SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

1-1

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sailiya vs Al Duhail SC

0-0

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Qatar SC vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Qarabag B

0-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FC Agsu vs Sabah FK Baku B

0-1

0-4
Fri 22, Nov-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Qarabag

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dunarea Galati vs Bucovina Radauti

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Dej vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sticla Ariesu Turda vs Comuna Recea

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cluj II vs Metalurgistul Cugir

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

1-3

1-3
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
National Sebis vs ACSO Filiasi

4-2

4-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs Sporting Liesti

0-5

0-10
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Somuz Falticeni

2-0

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs Sporting Rosiorii

0-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Flacara Moreni vs Balotesti

0-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs CS Universitatea Craiova B

0-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Slatina vs Unirea Bascov

2-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
AFC Bucuresti vs Alexandria

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vedita Colonesti vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Pecica vs CS Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs Astra Giurgiu II

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Selimbar vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

3-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic vs Cetate Deva

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Viitorul Daesti vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-20:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Tambov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-2

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-0

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-0

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Qadasiya

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Sahel vs Al-Washm

1-0

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Arar FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al-Draih

0-0

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Anwar(SA) vs Al Hjazz

0-0

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jubail vs Al-Rawdhah

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al-Orubah

1-1

1-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Drae vs Al Qaisoma

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Wajj

0-1

0-2
Fri 22, Nov-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Fateh SC

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-20:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Feiha

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al-Raed

0-2

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:05 - Scotland FA Cup
Linlithgow Rose vs Falkirk

1-2

1-4
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Javor Ivanjica

4-2

6-2
Fri 22, Nov-19:59 - Slovenia U19
Domzale(U19) vs NK Krsko(U19)

2-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs CD Roda

1-1

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Hilal Obayed


1-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Wil 1900

2-0

5-0
Fri 22, Nov-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Giresunspor

0-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

1-0

3-0
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Ahli Dubai vs Khor Fakkan

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-18:00 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Dhafra

0-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-20:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Wahda vs Al Wasl FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:35 - UAE League Division 1
Emirates Club vs Al Taawon

2-0

3-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:35 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Masafi SC

1-0

1-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al Arabi

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Vipers SC

1-0

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Proline FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 22, Nov-21:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Lviv

1-1

4-1
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Vorskla(U19) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U19) vs Metalurh Zaporizhya(U19)

4-0

5-1
Fri 22, Nov-15:30 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Volyn(U19) vs Dnipro-1 (U19)

3-0

5-0
Fri 22, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dnipro-1 (U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-2

0-4
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 22, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Danubio FC

2-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-03:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs CA River Plate

1-0

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Club Atletico Cerro

3-0

4-2
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Boston River

0-0

0-1
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Cerro Montevideo(U19) vs Penarol(U19)

0-0

4-0
Fri 22, Nov-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Liverpool P.(U19) vs CA Rentistas(U19)

1-1

2-1
Fri 22, Nov-13:15 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Turon Nukus vs Zaamin

0-2

2-2
Fri 22, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Llaneros Guanare vs Deportivo Lara

1-1

1-5
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico Furrial vs Yaracuyanos

1-2

2-3
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Haverfordwest County vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-1

1-4
Fri 22, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Llanelli

0-1

5-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.