Football Results for Tue 29, Oct 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Tue 29, Oct 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
Vitesse Arnhem vs De Graafschap

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
SBV Excelsior vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Dordrecht 90 vs MVV Maastricht

1-1

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
IJsselmeervogels vs FC Den Bosch

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles

1-2

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Rijnsburgse Boys vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Flevo Boys vs VV Katwijk

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
GVVV Veenendaal vs Helmond Sport

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
HSV Hoek vs FC Zwolle

0-0

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
VV GOES vs SC Cambuur

0-1

0-5
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Koninklijke HFC vs SC Telstar

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Achilles Veen vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Oefening Staalt Spieren \'20 vs FC Oss

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
NAC Breda vs Emmen

1-1

3-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

3-3
Tue 29, Oct-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Atletico Atlanta

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi

1-2

3-2
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Pyunik B

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs FK Dilijan

2-0

7-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Aragats vs Shirak B

4-0

6-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
FK Van vs Urartu B

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs FC Ararat-Armenia

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:00 - Austria Cup
St.Polten vs SV Ried

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Austria Cup
SC Gleisdorf vs WSG Wattens

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Austria Cup
Union Gurten vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-1

2-3
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Austria Cup
USV St. Anna vs SKU Amstetten

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Austria Cup
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Torpedo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk


0-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-1

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs AS Eupen

0-2

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-20:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-15:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-0

4-0
Tue 29, Oct-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Porto-PE Youth vs Santa Cruz PE Youth

1-0

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Botafogo PB Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19 vs HK Kopavogur Ymir U19

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
PRS(U19) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Venghnuai vs Chhinga Veng FC

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Terengganu vs Mohun Bagan

1-0

4-2
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Ramhlun North FC vs Chawnpui

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Deportes Quindio

2-1

4-3
Tue 29, Oct-02:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Cerro Porteno Women\'s vs America de Cali Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla Praha

2-0

4-0
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Opava vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Fredensborg Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

0-2

1-6
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

3-0

6-0
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Welling United

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Weymouth

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Maidstone United

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Oxford City

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Cup
Haringey Borough vs Yeovil Town

0-1

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Halesowen Town vs Stamford AFC

1-1

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Whitby Town vs Worksop Town


4-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Dorchester Town vs Salisbury City

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Leek Town vs Chasetown

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Barwell

0-3

2-7
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Stalybridge Celtic vs South Shields

0-2

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine vs Thatcham Town

0-4

1-4
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Banbury United vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Taunton Town vs Wimborne Town


4-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Radcliffe Borough vs FC United of Manchester

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Prescot Cables vs Pickering Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Stourbridge vs Nuneaton Borough

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers vs St Ives Town

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Sholing FC vs Marlow

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Poole Town vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Dunston UTS vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-3

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Runcorn Linnets vs Pontefract Collieries

2-2

5-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Atherton Collieries vs Scarborough Athletic

0-0

3-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Peterborough Sports vs Alvechurch

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Bolton Wanderers vs Manchester City U21

1-1

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Grimsby Town vs Leicester City(U21)

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Plymouth Argyle vs Chelsea FC U21

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Doncaster Rovers vs Manchester United U21

0-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Accrington Stanley vs Liverpool U21

2-1

5-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Stevenage FC vs Fulham U21

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
Oxford United vs Sunderland

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
Manchester City vs Southampton

2-0

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
Everton vs Watford

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
Crawley Town vs Colchester United

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England League Cup
Burton Albion FC vs Leicester City

0-2

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-18:00 - England Reserves League
Scunthorpe Reserve vs Walsall Reserve

1-0

4-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Worthing

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bowers & Pitsea vs Bognor Regis Town

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Needham Market

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Harrow Borough

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Queens Park Rangers(U23)

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-21:00 - Estonia Cup
Tabasalu Charma vs Flora Tallinn II

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Spain(U17) vs Argentina(U17)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-00:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Solomon Islands U17 vs Italy(U17)

0-3

0-5
Tue 29, Oct-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Tajikistan(U17) vs Cameroon(U17)

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-03:00 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Paraguay(U17) vs Mexico(U17)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:45 - French League Cup
Nimes vs Lens

2-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs Kolkheti Poti

4-0

6-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Hamburger SV II

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs RW Oberhausen

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
Hamburger vs VfB Stuttgart

1-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
SC Freiburg vs Union Berlin

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
MSV Duisburg vs Hoffenheim

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Germany Cup
Saarbrucken vs Koln

0-0

3-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:00 - Germany Cup
VfL Bochum vs Bayern Munich

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Paderborn 07

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
Arminia Bielefeld vs Schalke 04

0-3

2-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Germany Cup
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-19:15 - Greece Cup
Panserraikos vs Volos NPS

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Greece Cup
Pas Giannina vs Veria FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Apollon Larissas vs Xanthi

0-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
LeeMan vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

1-1

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Hungary Cup
FC Ajka vs Ujpest FC

2-1

2-5
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Valur Reykjavik(U19) vs HK Kopavogur U19

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-13:15 - India Shillong Super League
Rangdajied United vs Laban

2-0

6-0
Tue 29, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Jamshedpur FC vs Hyderabad FC

1-1

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs PSS Sleman

1-3

2-3
Tue 29, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs PSM Makassar

1-1

3-2
Tue 29, Oct-21:10 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Beitar Ramat Gan

4-0

6-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:15 - Israel State Cup
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Acre FC

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:20 - Israel State Cup
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi vs Hapoel Nof HaGalil

0-1

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-21:25 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Kfar Kasem

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Maccabi Yavne

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:35 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:40 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-2

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Moadon Sport Tira vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ahva Sha\'ab vs Maccabi Ironi Sderot

0-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Hellas Verona

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-05:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Cavalier FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Muharraq vs Bahrain SC

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al Najma Club vs Busaiteen

1-2

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - King of Bahrain Cup
Manama Club vs Al-Budaiya

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al Hala vs Qalali

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Raiders Luxol Women\'s vs Mgarr United FC Women\'s

0-6

0-9
Tue 29, Oct-23:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Mosta FC Women\'s vs Hibernians Women\'s


1-1
Tue 29, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Tue 29, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Santos Laguna Women\'s


1-0
Tue 29, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Veracruz Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club Leon Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Tigres UANL Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-07:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Veracruz(U20) vs Puebla(U20)

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
San Luis U20 vs Club America U20

1-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Queretaro U20

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Atlas U20

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Dinamo-Auto vs FC Sheriff

0-3

0-5
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Moldova Cup
Speranta Nisporeni vs Codru Lozova

4-0

5-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Torquay United vs Wrexham

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Barrow

0-2

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Woking vs Notts County

0-2

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Barnet F.C.

2-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Bromley vs Stockport County

2-2

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Maidenhead United vs AFC Fylde

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Sutton United vs Halifax Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Aldershot Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Eastleigh

2-0

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League
Chorley vs Ebbsfleet United

0-2

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - National League North
York City vs Boston United

1-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Ballymena United F.C. vs Crusaders FC

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Linfield FC vs Cliftonville

1-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Newry City vs Institute FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Dundela FC vs Coleraine F.C.

0-3

1-5
Tue 29, Oct-19:25 - Omani League
Saham vs Bahla

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-19:59 - Omani League
Al-Seeb vs AL-Nahda

2-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:45 - Omani League
Muscat vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-17:10 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Rustaq

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-20:30 - Poland Cup
Bytovia Bytow vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Poland Cup
Miedz Legnica vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Poland Cup
LKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Tychy

0-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

1-5
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Lech Poznan

0-2

0-4
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Poland Cup
Rekord Bielsko vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-2

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:30 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

0-1

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Benfica(U23) vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-2

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Cova Piedade(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Southampton(U23) vs Jong Feyenoord

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-20:15 - Romania Cup
CS Mioveni vs Hermannstadt

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:00 - Romania Cup
Universitaea Cluj vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-1

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Jeddah

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hottain vs Al-Shoalah

0-1

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al-Jeel

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-18:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Thuqbah

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Baten vs Najran

1-0

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Solihull Moors vs Glasgow Rangers(U21)

2-1

3-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Arbroath

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Partick Thistle

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd.

0-0

2-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Inverness C.T.

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Dundee

0-2

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Albion Rovers FC

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir

2-0

4-0
Tue 29, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia Cup
FC Koper vs NK Aluminij

2-1

3-2
Tue 29, Oct-16:30 - Slovenia Cup
NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-22:30 - Switzerland Cup
FC Beroche Gorgier vs Bavois

0-4

1-7
Tue 29, Oct-19:59 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al Jazeera(SYR)

2-1

4-2
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Sahel Sport

0-0

2-0
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Taliya Hama

0-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Hutteen SC

0-0

0-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Nawaeir vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-0

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-19:30 - Turkey Cup
Adanaspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Alanyaspor vs Inegolspor

3-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Altinordu vs Amedspor

2-0

3-1
Tue 29, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Cankiri Blediye Spor vs Rizespor

0-2

1-3
Tue 29, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-14:45 - Turkey Cup
Nigde Belediyespor vs Antalyaspor

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Eyupspor vs Konyaspor

0-0

0-0
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - Turkey Cup
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Gorelespor

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kyetume FC vs Vipers SC

0-2

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Wakiso Giants

0-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Busoga United

1-1

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Bright Stars

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Penarol(U19) vs Racing Montevideo(U19)

0-1

4-4
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Defensor(U19) vs Liverpool P.(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Wanderers(U19) vs Danubio(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA River Plate(U19) vs Cerro Montevideo(U19)

1-0

1-2
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Miramar Misiones(U19) vs CA Fenix Montevideo(U19)

1-1

2-3
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Boston River(U19) vs Juventud LP(U19)

1-1

2-1
Tue 29, Oct-18:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Rentistas(U19) vs Deportivo Maldonado(U19)

2-0

5-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Metallurg Bekobod

0-0

1-1
Tue 29, Oct-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Dinamo Samarqand

0-0

3-0
Tue 29, Oct-13:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Pho Hien

0-0

1-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Wales Cup
Porthmadog vs Llanberis


7-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Colwyn Bay

1-1

2-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Undy Athletic

2-0

4-0
Tue 29, Oct-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmamman United vs Pontypridd

0-1

0-2
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Flint Town United

1-0

4-1
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

0-3
Tue 29, Oct-23:45 - Wales League Cup
Prestatyn Town FC vs Bala Town F.C.

1-0

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.