Football Results for Wed 9, Oct 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 9, Oct 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Mauritius vs Sao Tome & Principe

1-1

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-18:00 - African Nations Cup
South Sudan vs Seychelles

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Liberia vs Chad

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Djibouti vs Gambia

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Yupanqui

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Figueirense FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Parana

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-2

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Oeste SP

1-0

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Cuiaba (MT)

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Londrina (PR)

2-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Bragantino SP

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Mirassol FC Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Internacional (RS) Youth

3-0

4-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

2-0

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs Corinthians Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Gremio Youth

3-0

5-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Santos Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs FSV Frankfurt

0-1

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
SC Heerenveen vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:15 - Club Friendly
RSV Meinerzhagen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

4-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Uddevalla Futsal vs Georgians Tbilisi Futsal

1-1

2-4
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
Chhinga Veng FC vs Electric Veng

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - Club Friendly
MFC Ayat Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-4

1-7
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Retro/PE Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:45 - Club Friendly
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs AFC Kairat Futsal

1-1

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense SC(U20) vs Parana PR(U20)

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense SC vs Brusque SC

0-2

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Liburni Futsal vs Toulon Futsal

2-3

5-5
Wed 9, Oct-18:10 - Club Friendly
AS Slimane vs Club Africain

0-0

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Brasil de Pelotas RS(U19) vs Sapucaiense RS(U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Lafnitz

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz RS(U19) vs Nova Prata RS(U19)

2-0

4-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pesarofano Futsal vs TSV Weilimdorf Futsal

3-3

5-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
KMN Dobovec Futsal vs KMF Ekonomac Kragujevac Futsal

0-0

4-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica Futsal vs MFC Prodexim Kherson Futsal

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting Lisbon Futsal vs FC Mostar SG Futsal

2-0

5-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Aparecidense GO Youth vs Vila Nova GO Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska Futsal vs Leo Futsal

1-1

5-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Ferroviario CE(U19) vs Guarany CE(U19)

2-0

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
FP Halle-Gooik Futsal vs Araz Nakhchivan Futsal

3-0

5-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
FSV 08 Bissingen vs SSV Ulm 1846

3-1

3-3
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Vytis Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

0-2

2-4
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
MVFC Berettyoujfalu Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

0-2

1-5
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Omonia Futsal vs Shkupi Futsal

2-3

4-7
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Crumlin United FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Club Friendly
Newbridge Town vs Cherry Orchard

3-0

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-23:00 - Club Friendly
Liffey Wanderers vs Bangor Celtic

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-14:30 - Club Friendly
Ramhlun North FC vs Mizoram Police FC

1-0

1-4
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zurich vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

2-0

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Apollon Smirnis vs Panachaiki

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Apollon Larissas vs Aris Salonica

1-2

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Club Friendly
Ceara CE(U19) vs Caucaia CE(U19)

4-0

6-0
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Club Friendly
MFC Stalitsa Minsk Futsal vs Hovocubo Futsal

3-0

9-1
Wed 9, Oct-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Llaneros FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Carpi vs Carrarese

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Renate AC

3-1

4-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Pontedera

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Novara Calcio vs Alessandria

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Rende Calcio 1968

2-0

4-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Virtus Francavilla

1-1

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Sambenedettese vs Fermana

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Vendsyssel vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Denmark Youth U21
AB Tarnby(U21) vs Nykobing(U21)

0-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Division one
Corby Town vs Barton Rovers

0-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Ipswich U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

2-0

6-3
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Watford U23

0-2

1-4
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


1-4
Wed 9, Oct-21:30 - Estonia Cup
Eston Villa II vs FC Otepaa


3-0
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Espoo Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Azerbaijan

1-1

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
England(U19) vs France(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U19) vs Iceland(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Germany vs Argentina

2-0

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela women\'s vs Paraguay Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women\'s vs Uruguay Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China U22 vs Jordan (U23)

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:45 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore(U22) vs United Arab Emirates(23)

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Greece Cup
Olympiakos Volos vs Apollon Pontou

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Sansare

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Capitalinos

0-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
FC Goa B vs Corps Of Signals

2-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persis Solo FC vs PSBS Biak Numfor

3-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Sicula Leonzio

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:15 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Lavagnese

2-1

4-3
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Taranto Sport vs Audace Cerignola

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
ACD Campodarsego vs Adriese

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs US Caratese

0-2

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Mezzolara vs ASD Savignanese

2-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Inveruno vs ASD Brusaporto

3-0

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
FC Savoia 1908 vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Pineto vs Ostia Mare

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

1-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FC Pakruojis

2-0

11-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Birkirkara Women\'s vs Hibernians Women\'s

6-0

8-0
Wed 9, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Leon U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

1-1

3-4
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - National League
Stockport County vs Hartlepool United FC

2-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-01:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Trinidad & Tobago Women\'s vs Dominican Republic women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-01:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Cuba women\'s vs Saint Lucia Women\'s

2-0

6-1
Wed 9, Oct-03:30 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Jamaica Women\'s vs US Virgin Islands women\'s

6-0

7-0
Wed 9, Oct-05:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Panama Women\'s vs Guatemala women\'s

2-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-05:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Costa Rica Women\'s vs El Salvador women\'s

3-0

5-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Cliftonville(U20) vs Glentoran FC(U20)

2-0

5-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Linfield FC(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

3-0

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-23:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glenavon(U20) vs Larne Olympic(U20)

3-1

6-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Warrenpoint Town(U20)


1-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Start Kristiansand (U19) vs Bodo Glimt U19

0-0

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Guairena vs Sol de America

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Kaya FC vs Mendiola

2-1

5-1
Wed 9, Oct-13:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Green Archers United

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Olimpia Zambrow

2-0

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Najran

2-1

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Taqdom vs Al-Ameade

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hottain vs Jeddah

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ansar vs Al-Shoalah

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Formartine United

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Brora Rangers

1-2

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Fort William

1-0

6-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-4

0-5
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Deveronvale

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Clachnacuddin

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Vozdovac vs FK Teleoptik Zemun

0-1

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Cup
Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Vodojaza vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-6
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Dinamo Vranje

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Smederevo 1924

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs Sindjelic Belgrad

0-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Trayal Krusevac(U19) vs Brodarac(U19)

1-3

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

0-4
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slavia TU Kosice vs FK Pohronie

0-1

0-3
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Roltek Dob

0-0

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Alcoyano vs CD Castellon

1-1

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Jove Espanol vs Sabadell

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs UD Levante B

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Tamaraceite

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Silla CF

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Crevillente

2-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Real Avila CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Atletico Astorga

1-2

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs SD Almazan

0-0

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Numancia B

0-3

0-3
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Real Burgos

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs CD Becerril

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Salmantino II

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Tire 1922 Spor vs Catalcaspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Orduspor vs Tokatspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Duzcespor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Serik Belediyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-1

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Yomraspor

0-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sile Yildizspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Cizrespor vs Fethiyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kozan Spor FK vs Erokspor

0-4

1-4
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karsiyaka vs Kemerspor 2003

1-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Payas BS 1975

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Kocaelispor

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Belediye Derincespor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

3-1
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-1

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Modafenspor

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Yeni Altindag BS vs Bayrampasaspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nazillispor vs Somaspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Pazarspor

1-1

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Pendikspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Samsunspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Gumushanespor

1-0

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Sanliurfaspor

2-0

4-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Sariyer

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

4-1
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Bugsasspor

0-0

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Manisa FK vs 1922 Konyaspor

4-1

6-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Karabukspor

1-3

2-3
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Usakspor

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Kahramanmaras

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-15:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Bandirmaspor

1-0

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Liechtenstein(U21) vs Slovakia(U21)

0-2

2-4
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Korona Kielce(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Kosovo(U17)

1-0

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Poland(U17) vs North Macedonia U17

1-1

3-2
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Belgium(U17) vs Liechtenstein(U17)

4-0

12-0
Wed 9, Oct-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Wales(U17) vs Slovenia(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Azerbaijan(U19) vs Norway(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Scotland(U19) vs Belarus(U19)

2-1

2-2
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Czech Republic(U19) vs San Marino(U19)

3-0

6-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Georgia(U19)

1-1

2-4
Wed 9, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Germany(U19) vs Andorra(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Croatia(U19) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

2-0

3-0
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs Wakiso Giants

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Vipers SC

1-2

1-3
Wed 9, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Maroons FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka Raion vs Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

1-1

5-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

1-1

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Real Pharma Ovidiopol vs MFK Mikolaiv B

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Uzhhorod vs FC Kalush

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs FC Nikopol

2-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Chernomorets B vs Krystal Kherson

1-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
SC Tavriya vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

0-1

1-1
Wed 9, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Boston River

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Racing Club Montevideo

2-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Villa Espanola (U19) vs CA Atenas(U19)

2-1

5-1
Wed 9, Oct-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Detroit City vs Michigan Stars

0-0

2-0
Wed 9, Oct-04:05 - USL Championship
Nashville SC vs Louisville City FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 9, Oct-04:05 - USL Championship
Swope Park Rangers vs Ottawa Fury

0-1

1-2
Wed 9, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Deportivo La Guaira vs Mineros de Guayana

0-0

0-0
Wed 9, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Yaracuy FC vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 9, Oct-21:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Guinea vs Liberia

1-0

1-0
Wed 9, Oct-00:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Ghana vs Cote d\'Ivoire

1-0

3-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.