Football Results for Sun 8, Sep 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 8, Sep 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 8, Sep-22:05 - Argentina Cup
Villa Mitre vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-00:10 - Argentina Cup
Lanus vs Argentinos Juniors

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Almirante Brown

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs UAI Urquiza

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs CA Fenix Pilar

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Ituzaingo

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs CA Atlas

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Argentino de Rosario

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Sansinena

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs G.San Martin Formosa

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs Guillermo Brown

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Deportivo Riestra

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-03:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Chacarita Juniors

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs North Star

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Toowong Reserve vs Albany Creek Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-10:30 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Gungahlin United

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Broadmeadow Magic(U20) vs Hamilton Olympic(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Roar FC(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

2-3

2-4
Sun 8, Sep-11:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SV Horn Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs USK Anif

3-2

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Rothis vs FC Wolfurt

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs KSC Lokeren

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Club Guabira

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Bragantino SP

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Rio Branco (SP)(U23)

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Fernandopolis SP(U23) vs Sao Jose SP(U23)

2-2

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Catanduva SP(U23) vs Tupa SP(U23)

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serrano RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs EC Santo Andre

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Linense(BRA) vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Comercial SP vs Juventus-SP

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Gremio (RS)

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Sao Paulo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Goias vs Palmeiras

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs York 9

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Chile Cup
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-01:30 - Chile Cup
Colo Colo vs Everton CD

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Union San Felipe

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Deportes Temuco

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Cobreloa

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs San Marcos de Arica

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs Deportes Recoleta

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-01:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Fernandez Vial vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Colchagua CD

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense FC vs Joinville SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Juventus RJ vs CEAC Araruama RJ

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Fortaleza

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Anapolis FC vs Jaragua GO

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Aimore RS vs Real SC Massama

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ankaragucu vs Desna Chernihiv

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbulspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sivasspor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kingstonian vs Walton Casuals

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dundee United Women\'s vs St. Johnstone Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Trikala

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs PFC Sochi

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Newbridge Town

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panionios vs Kissamikos

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ierapetra vs Ergotelis

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hamilton FC Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:15 - Club Friendly
Panegialios FC vs Diagoras Vrachneika

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Club Friendly
Jedinstvo Bihac vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-2

0-6
Sun 8, Sep-03:30 - Club Friendly
Detroit City vs Atlas

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-04:10 - Club Friendly
Minnesota United FC vs Pachuca

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:10 - Club Friendly
Bursaspor vs Fenerbahce

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:45 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga Women\'s vs Benfica Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-09:30 - Club Friendly
Jumonji Women\'s vs JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs FK Riteriai

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Union Magdalena

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Millonarios

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Atletico Bucaramanga

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
St. Vincent & Grenadines vs Dominica

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
French Saint-Martin vs US Virgin Islands

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Guadeloupe vs Sint Maarten

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Curacao vs Haiti

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Canada vs Cuba

2-0

6-0
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
El Salvador vs Saint Lucia

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-4

0-6
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Limon FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Perez Zeledon

0-0

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Guadalupe FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Sparta Praha B

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs FC Pisek

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Sokol Zivanice

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec II vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Dukla Praha B

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Jablonec B

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Vyskov

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs FC Roskilde

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Nykobing FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF vs Fremad Amager

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Slagelse B&I vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Jammerbugt vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Ringkobing vs VSK Aarhus

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Gualaceo SC

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Ecuador Cup
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Egypt Cup
Zamalek vs Pyramids FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs CD El Vencedor

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


9-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s


8-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s


6-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


4-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


4-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Estonia Beach Soccer vs Georgia Beach Soccer


7-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Hungary Beach Soccer


2-4
Sun 8, Sep-17:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


5-4
Sun 8, Sep-14:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Romania Beach Soccer vs Greece Beach Soccer


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Kazakhstan Beach Soccer


2-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


7-9
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Russia Beach Soccer


4-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Spain Beach Soccer vs Italy Beach Soccer


4-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Abo IFK Am vs TaFa Youth

3-2

4-3
Sun 8, Sep-16:15 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku B Youth vs FC Jazz Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Caen(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lille U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Quevilly US(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs US Orleans U19


2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
FC Chartres(U19) vs Feignies(U19)


3-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Metz U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Epinal U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Sochaux U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Strasbourg U19


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montceau (U19) vs Paris FC U19


1-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19)


1-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Angers SCO U19


0-6
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Chateauroux U19

2-2

2-4
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Bastia U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Colomiers U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Nimes(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Cannes AS U19


0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Ajaccio U19


2-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:45 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia(U21) vs France(U20)

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kenya vs Uganda

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U19) vs Cyprus(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
China U22 vs Viet Nam(U22)

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro(U19) vs Israel(U19)

1-3

4-4
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine(U19) vs Romania(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U16) vs United Arab Emirates(U16)

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
FK Rostov vs Syria

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Hamburger SV II

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs FC St. Pauli II

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs BSV Rehden

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Heider SV

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Fortuna Koln Am vs SV Deutz 05

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs SV Straelen

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuRU Dusseldorf vs SF Baumberg

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Ratingen SV vs SSVg Velbert

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hurth vs Duren

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Monheim vs Spfr Niederwenigern 1924

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
FV Bad Vilbel vs Eddersheim

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Holzwickeder SC vs Preuben Munster(Am)

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Nurnberg Women\'s vs TuS Worrstadt Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Hamburger Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
SV Meppen Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-1

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
FSV Hessen Wetzlar Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Forstern Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Walddorfer SV Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Greece Cup
Panthiraikos FC vs AEEK Inka

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Volendam

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Oss

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District FC vs Shatin SA

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs South China

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Metro Gallery

1-2

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Hoi King SA

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Resources Capital FC vs Sham Shui Po

3-0

8-0
Sun 8, Sep-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern District SA

0-2

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Szent Mihaly Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs UMF Afturelding

0-3

0-5
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs Fjolnir

1-3

1-7
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Magni Grenivik

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Vidir Gardur

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs Dalvik Reynir

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs UMF Selfoss

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Kari Akranes vs Leiknir F

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vestri vs KF Gardabaer

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Volsungur Husavik vs Tindastoll Sauda

2-1

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs Sindri

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Afturelding/Fram Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

0-1

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Mohun Bagan vs George Telegraph FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Pekanbaru vs Persita Tangerang

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSCS Cilacap vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs BaBel United

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Kfar Kasem vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs US Pergolettese

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Olbia

2-2

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs US Pianese

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Carrarese

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Como vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Gozzano

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Renate AC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs Cesena

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1B
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Gubbio

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Piacenza

1-0

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Reggio Audace vs Imolese

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Sambenedettese

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Vibonese

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
FC Rieti vs FC Bari 1908

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Ternana

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Picerno

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Catania

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Messina vs Acireale

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Budoni

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Lavagnese

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Nocerina

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs Verbania

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tamai vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Fossano Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Castrovillari

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Vis Artena

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Caravaggio

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs SC Caronnese

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Nuova Monterosi

1-1

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Forli FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Lucchese

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vigor Carpaneto vs Sasso Marconi

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Cannara


3-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Matelica

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Tuttocuoio

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Marsala

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Gladiator

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Citta Di Messina

1-4

2-4
Sun 8, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-11:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Veertien Kuwana

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-07:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Nara Club

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Ryutsu Keizai Dragons

2-1

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

1-1

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-10:30 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-1

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-08:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

0-3

2-5
Sun 8, Sep-11:30 - Japan League Cup
FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Japan League Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Consadole Sapporo

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-10:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

0-4

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Kyoto Sanga FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Fukushima United FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-05:00 - Latin America Beach Soccer Championship
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Denmark Beach Soccer


6-2
Sun 8, Sep-06:15 - Latin America Beach Soccer Championship
Bahamas Beach Soccer vs Trinidad & Tobago Beach Soccer


6-2
Sun 8, Sep-07:30 - Latin America Beach Soccer Championship
China Beach Soccer vs Uruguay Beach Soccer


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs FC Pakruojis

2-0

7-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Vilniaus Vytis

2-2

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Minija Kretinga

0-3

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
Suduva vs FK Panevezys

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Toluca

1-2

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Albinegros de Orizaba vs Irapuato FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chimalhuacan vs Calor de San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Yalmakan

2-1

3-4
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Mineros de Zacatecas B

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula B vs Sporting Canamy

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Estudiantes Tecos


1-1
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Reboceros de La Piedad

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Luis II vs Pumas UNAM II

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Zaria Balti vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-1

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Speranta Drochia vs CS Sparta Chisinau

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs Granicerul Glodeni

2-1

5-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs FK Mornar

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs Jezero Plav

0-0

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Ibar Rozaje

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Drezga vs Arsenal Tivat

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs IL Hodd

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs Nardo FK

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Bryne vs Kvik Halden

2-1

3-4
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs FK Arendal

1-4

2-7
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Oppsal

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Mjolner

1-2

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Floro

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Asane Fotball

0-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Junkeren

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Norild vs Drobak-Frogn IL

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Brann B

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Bodo Glimt 2

2-4

3-6
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Orkla

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Molde B vs Eidsvold TF

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Leknes vs Harstad

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valerenga B vs Mjondalen IF B

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Rommen vs SK Herd

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Melbo

0-0

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vestfossen vs Lysekloster

0-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Congo U23 vs Zambia(U23)

1-1

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Ovetense FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
RI 3 Corrales vs Atyra FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-00:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Guairena

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Resistencia SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Molinos El Pirata

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-20:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Deportivo Municipal

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Santos Ica (PER)

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Philippines Air Force vs Stallion Laguna FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-1

0-5
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Belchatow

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:05 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

5-2

6-4
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biedrzychowice Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Moreirense(U17)


2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs FC Famalicao(U17)


3-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)


0-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Chaves U17


0-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Limianos(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


0-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs Merelinense(U17)


3-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Boavista(U17) vs Anadia(U17)


3-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Padroense(U17) vs FC Porto(U17)


0-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Feirense(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Seia FC(U17)


4-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Tondela(U17)


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Sintrense(U17)


0-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Electrico FC(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


0-6
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sacavenense(U17) vs Peniche U17


3-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Fatima U17 vs CA Fundao U17


6-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


1-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Belenenses(U17) vs Cova Piedade(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


1-4
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Casa Pia AC(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Praia Milfontes(U17) vs Louletano(U17)


0-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Sertanense FC vs ARC Oleiros

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Alverca vs Sacavenense

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Cup
S.C.Praiense vs Fabril Barreiro

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Cup
Rabo Peixe vs Olimpico Montijo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Cup
Fontinhas vs Pinhalnovense

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Leiria vs Crato CE

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Beira Mar vs Pampilhosense

1-0

6-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Sp. Espinho vs Castro Daire

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Oriental Lisboa vs Sp. Ideal

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Louletano vs Ferreiras

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Olhanense SC vs FC Armacenenses

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Gondomar vs Leca FC


3-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Pedras Rubras vs Vizela

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Merelinense vs Ponte da Barca

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Sintrense vs Coruchense

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Fafe vs Rebordelo

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Paredes vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Aljustrelense vs Vasco da Gama AC


3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Maria da Fonte vs GD Braganca

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Mirandela vs Atletico Arcos

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
CF Uniao Madeira vs Vila Real

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Juventude de Evora vs Moncarapachense


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Amarante vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
FC Arouca vs Rebordosa

3-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Electrico FC vs Benfica Castelo Branco

0-3

0-7
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Real Sport Clube vs Estrela de Vendas Novas

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Marinhense vs Fatima

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
SC Coimbroes vs Regua

4-0

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
AD Porto Cruz vs Sao Martinho

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Pero Pinheiro vs Uniao 1 Dezembro


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Lusitano FCV vs Anca FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Pedras Salgadas vs Vila Pouca


3-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Agueda vs Ferreira de Aves

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
CDC Montalegre vs Cerveira

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Mortagua vs Anadia

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Aguias do Moradal vs GD Vitoria Sernache

1-3

2-4
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Sao Roque vs SCU Torreense

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Condeixa vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Canelas 2010 vs Valadares Gaia

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Coutada vs Fayal


2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
GRAP vs Portomosense


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
GD Prado vs Carcao


1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Vilarinho vs Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense


0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Vila Cortez vs GC Figueirense


0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Vila Velha De Rodao vs Caldas SC


0-5
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Almeirim vs Uniao Santarem


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Penedo Gordo vs Praia Milfontes


2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Csikszereda Miercurea

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s vs Universitatea Galati Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Selena Constanta Women\'s vs Independenta Baia Mare Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Piros Security Arad Women\'s vs Luceafarul Filiasi Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

1-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Krasnodar III vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Mashuk-KMV

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Urozhay Krasnodar

3-0

6-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Druzhba Maykop

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FK Khimki

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Baltika

1-0

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

1-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Samara Futsal

4-2

7-4
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

1-1

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

1-4

3-8
Sun 8, Sep-12:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Torpedo Izhevsk Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

0-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee vs Elgin City

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-4

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Sindjelic Belgrad

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs Graficar Beograd

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs FK Trajal Krusevac

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Semendrija 1924 vs Novi Pazar

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Confianca (SE)

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Rakytovce vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Poprad B vs Slovan Giraltovce

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs TJ Spartak Myjava

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Trnava B vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs Madrid CFF B Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
FC Barcelona B Women\'s vs SE AEM Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Friol Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Valencia B Women\'s vs Cordoba Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CD Femarguin Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs CD San Felix(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mostoles(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19

1-2

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs CD Lugo

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Real Oviedo

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Rayo Vallecano

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Zaragoza

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Racing de Ferrol

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Rozas vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Atletico Baleares

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs UD Melilla

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Real Oviedo B

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Izarra

1-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs UD Logrones

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Valladolid B vs Leioa

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural Leonesa vs Athletic Bilbao B

2-1

5-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CF Salmantino UDS vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs UE Cornella

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Andorra CF

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs CD Castellon

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Sevilla Atletico

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs Recreativo Granada

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs CD Badajoz

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Algeciras vs Yeclano Deportivo

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Linense

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Villarrubia CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Navarro

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs SD Lenense

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Urraca CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs CD Praviano

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Tuilla

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs UC Ceares

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Estradense

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs CD As Pontes

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Silva SD

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs CD Barco

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Rapido de Bouzas

4-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Polvorin

1-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs UD Ourense


1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Xerez CD


1-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs CD Utrera

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD Pozoblanco

3-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs UB Lebrijana


1-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD Gerena

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs CD Rota

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Portmany

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-1

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs SD Formentera

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Collerense


3-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Santanyi


3-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Tamaraceite

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs UD Ibarra

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Union Puerto

0-1

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs CD Plus Ultra

1-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Ciudad de Murcia


4-0
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs EDMF Churra

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Real Murcia B

2-2

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs EG El Palmar


0-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Mar Menor

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs FC Cartagena B

2-0

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs UD Montijo

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs AD Llerenense


2-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs Villanovense

0-0

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs UD Fuente de Cantos

2-2

2-5
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CF Trujillo

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Diocesano


3-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Ardoi


2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CCD Alberite


3-4
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs Oyonesa


2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs Calahorra B


0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Arnedo


0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs UD Logrones B

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs CD Varea

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Yague CF


2-2
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs Utebo FC


2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CA Monzon

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Teruel


2-3
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-0

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs SD Borja

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs CD Binefar

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Sarinena

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs Brea

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs UD Almansa

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Villacanas

0-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Manchego Ciudad

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs CD Azuqueca


1-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs La Roda CF


1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Barreda Balompie

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Pasaia KE

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Portugalete

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Banyoles vs EC Granollers

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Vilamarxant CF

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs CD Olimpic Xativa

1-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs CD Roda

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Villarreal C

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Novelda

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs UD Paterna

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Alcoyano vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs Alcorcon B

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs AD Torrejon CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CD El Alamo

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs Moratalaz

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs AD Parla

1-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Flat Earth

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Atletico Pinto


1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Arandina


0-4
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Salmantino II


0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Velez CF


5-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs Motril CF

0-2

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Huetor Vega

1-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Almeria B

3-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs CD El Palo

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Alhaurin de la Torre

2-0

5-0
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs CD Torreperogil

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs CD Huetor Tajar

2-3

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs Atletico Malagueno

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Umea FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-0

4-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Akropolis IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Gefle IF

0-2

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs IF Sylvia

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs IFK Uddevalla

5-0

6-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kvarnsvedens IK vs Taby

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs IFK Umea

2-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sodertalje vs Newroz FC


1-4
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Haninge

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 3
Syrianska IF Kerbura vs Vallentuna BK

2-0

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 3
IFK Eskilstuna vs FOC Farsta

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-14:00 - Sweden U19
Elfsborg(U19) vs GIF Sundsvall U19

2-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Olympique de Geneve FC vs Meyrin

1-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Chachoengsao

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Muangkan FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Sa Kaeo FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-13:00 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen United vs Ayutthaya FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Manisa BB Spor

0-3

1-6
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Amedspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Gumushanespor

1-1

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Bugsasspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Kirklarelispor

1-0

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Duzyurtspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-1

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Eyupspor

1-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

3-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Usakspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-16:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Greece vs Liechtenstein

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Spain vs Faroe Islands

1-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Sweden vs Norway

0-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Finland vs Italy

0-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Switzerland vs Gibraltar

3-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Romania vs Malta

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Georgia vs Denmark

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Armenia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

1-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Obolon-2 Kyiv vs PFC Niva Vinnitsia

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih vs FC Nikopol

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FC VPK-Ahro Mahdalynivka Raion vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk B

0-1

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-2

0-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya vs Metalurh Zaporizhya

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk

2-3

3-4
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Hirnyk-Sport

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Volyn Lutsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-18:00 - Under 20 Elite League
Netherlands(U20) vs Germany(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs CA River Plate

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Bella Vista

1-1

1-4
Sun 8, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Los Angeles FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 8, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Toronto FC

0-3

1-5
Sun 8, Sep-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders

1-0

2-0
Sun 8, Sep-06:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City

0-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Seattle Reign Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph

1-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Bethlehem Steel

2-1

3-3
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Louisville City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 8, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-1

1-3
Sun 8, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Ottawa Fury

2-1

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Austin Bold

1-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Swope Park Rangers

2-1

4-2
Sun 8, Sep-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Nashville SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

0-1
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun United

5-1

5-1
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs SLC

2-0

3-1
Sun 8, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Reno 1868 vs Fresno FC

0-2

2-3
Sun 8, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Tacoma Defiance

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs San Antonio FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs Monagas SC

1-2

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs LALA FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Hermanos Colmenares


0-3
Sun 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros Anzoategui vs Chico de Guayana

2-0

2-1
Sun 8, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Yaracuy FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Atletico El Vigia

0-1

0-3
Sun 8, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sun 8, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Queens Park Women\'s vs Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 8, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-20:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Sierra Leone vs Liberia

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Equatorial Guinea vs South Sudan

0-0

1-0
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Tanzania vs Burundi

1-1

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Lesotho vs Ethiopia

0-0

1-1
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 8, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs FC Platinum

0-1

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.