Football Results for Fri 23, Aug 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 23, Aug 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 23, Aug-12:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Singapore Women\'s vs Philippines Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-15:00 - AFF Woman\\\'s Championship
Thailand Women\'s vs Malaysia Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Partizani Tirana

1-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-23:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs ASM Oran

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
OM Arzew vs A Bou Saada

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs USM El Harrach

2-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
RC Arba vs JSM Skikda

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs MC Saida

0-1

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-00:00 - Arabian Champions League
Fomboni FC vs C. A. Bizertin

0-7

0-7
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
River Plate(R) vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Banfield Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Lanus Reserve

2-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Aldosivi Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

0-1

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Defensa Y Justicia Reserve

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Colon Reserve

1-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs Patronato Reserve

0-2

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:20 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-2

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Central Cordoba De SDE Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-03:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Los Andes vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Deportivo Merlo

4-0

5-0
Fri 23, Aug-02:25 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Club Atletico Sarmiento

2-3

2-3
Fri 23, Aug-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs South Melbourne U20

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-13:30 - Australian Women\\\'s Cup
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKU Amstetten

2-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs Grazer AK

1-0

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs Lafnitz

1-0

2-3
Fri 23, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-0

1-4
Fri 23, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Liefering

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SC Austria Lustenau

2-2

8-5
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs ASV Drassburg

0-1

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs Wiener Viktoria

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SC Mannsdorf

0-1

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Mattersburg Amateure vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Mauerwerk

0-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs WSC Hertha Wels

0-0

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SV Allerheiligen

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-2

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs USV St. Anna

0-1

0-3
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs USK Anif

0-2

0-3
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs SV Telfs

1-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Zirl vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs Kitzbuhel

0-0

4-0
Fri 23, Aug-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-18:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Cup
Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Cup
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs RFC Wetteren

2-0

6-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Verlaine vs Bambrugge

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Anderlecht

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

1-3

1-7
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-1

0-6
Fri 23, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bragantino SP vs Coritiba (PR)

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-02:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Beroe

1-1

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda vs Cherno More Varna

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - CAF Champions League
Cote d\'Or vs Fomboni FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs African Stars FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Atlabara

4-0

9-0
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
KMC vs AS Kigali

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Khartoum Al Watani vs Arta/Solar7

0-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Ahli Shandi vs Bandari FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Santoba FC vs Niger Tornadoes FC

2-2

3-3
Fri 23, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C.

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK Bezanija vs Borac Cacak

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Maynooth University vs Killester Donnycarney FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-10:00 - Club Friendly
Mathare United FC vs AFC Leopards SC

1-0

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-10:30 - Club Friendly
Maccabi Herzliya vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0-0

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-12:15 - Club Friendly
Wazito FC vs KCB Nairobi

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Vasco da Gama RJ U20

1-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Roma Youth vs Benevento Youth

3-0

8-0
Fri 23, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs America de Cali

0-0

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Barranquilla FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Deportivo Pereira

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Boyaca Chico

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Waterhouse FC vs Herediano

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
Forge FC vs CD Olimpia

1-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Alianza San Salvador vs Tauro FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Cerro Porteno

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Medjimurje

1-2

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Solin

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-13:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs NK Orijent U19

1-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-0

1-4
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Pafos FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Vitkovice

1-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim

2-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Lisen

1-0

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs FC Pisek

2-0

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Synot Slovacko

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Banik Ostrava B

1-0

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Vrchovina

3-0

3-3
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Unicov

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Pardubice(U19)

0-2

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Odense BK

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Aveley vs Barking and East Ham

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Mickleover Sports vs Coventry Sphinx

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-15:00 - England U23 League Cup
Southend United(U23) vs Fleetwood Town(U23)

3-1

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Everton(U23)

2-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

1-0

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Leicester City(U23) vs Brighton U23

0-1

0-3
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Reading(U23)

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Wolves U23

0-0

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Newcastle U23 vs Manchester United(U23)

0-2

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Bromwich U23 vs Sunderland(U23)

4-0

6-0
Fri 23, Aug-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

0-2

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Swansea City U23

2-0

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Ipswich U23 vs Leeds United U23

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Watford U23 vs Sheffield Wed(U23)

0-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-23:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Everton

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Vaprus Parnu

0-1

0-3
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs FC Elva

1-2

1-4
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-1

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:45 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs Honka Akatemia

1-1

2-4
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Salon Palloilijat(SalPa) vs P-Iirot

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs Ilves Tampere

1-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Haka vs KTP Kotka

2-0

5-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Nancy

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Grenoble Foot 38

2-1

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Mans vs Lorient

0-2

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Paris FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Caen

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs US Orleans

1-1

3-3
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Chambly vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Quevilly Rouen vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-0

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Toulon vs Bourg Peronnas

1-0

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
US Boulogne vs Concarneau

1-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Lyon Duchere vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
GFC Ajaccio vs Bastia CA

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs USL Dunkerque

1-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Creteil

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Pau FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - French National League
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Avranches

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan(U16) vs Serbia(U16)

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia(U16) vs Turkey(U16)

1-2

2-3
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Baia Zugdidi

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Hansa Rostock

1-0

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:15 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs SV Schalding Heining

1-1

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs VfB Auerbach

1-2

1-4
Fri 23, Aug-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hamburger SV II

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs Bonner SC

3-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TuS Haltern vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Wattenscheid

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs Koln Am.

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
Hansa Rostock Am. vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

2-2

2-4
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-1

2-4
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Volendam

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs SC Cambuur

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs SBV Excelsior

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

2-3

2-5
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-2

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Utrecht Am.

2-0

4-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Fram Reykjavik

1-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Fjolnir

3-0

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs Alftanes

1-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Skallagrimur

4-1

8-1
Fri 23, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Afturelding/Fram Women\'s vs Augnablik Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

1-5

3-5
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Persipura Jayapura

0-1

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs PSM Makassar

0-2

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Madura FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persis Solo FC vs Mitra Kukar

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Blitar United FC vs PSCS Cilacap

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
BaBel United vs Cilegon United

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-17:30 - Iran League
Mashin Sazi vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-18:40 - Iran League
Peykan vs Padideh Mashhad

0-2

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:45 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Sanat Naft

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Bohemians vs Longford Town

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Derry City vs Dundalk

0-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
UC Dublin(UCD) vs St. Patrick\'s

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Galway United vs Cork City F.C.

1-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United

0-0

4-0
Fri 23, Aug-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Benevento

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-1

3-4
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka

1-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe

0-3

1-6
Fri 23, Aug-12:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Cheonan City FC

1-1

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Changwon City

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Mokpo City vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-14:30 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

2-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Llapi

0-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras Kaunas vs Kauno Zalgiris


0-3
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs FK Riteriai

1-1

4-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Kupiskis

0-2

0-5
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs FK Jonava

1-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs Nevezis

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Terengganu

2-1

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs PKNP

3-0

5-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Santa Lucia

1-3

2-3
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Sirens vs Senglea Athletic

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Man\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Morocco(U20) vs Nigeria(U20)

1-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Man\\\'s All Africa Soccer
South Africa(U20) vs Burkina Faso(U20)

0-2

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Zacatepec

1-0

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Deportivo Toluca Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

1-2

4-2
Fri 23, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club Leon Women\'s vs Pachuca Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Monterrey U20

1-2

5-4
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

3-0

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Veracruz(U20) vs San Luis U20

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Skjervoy

1-0

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:50 - Omani Federation Cup
AL-Nahda vs Sohar Club

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:50 - Omani Federation Cup
Saham vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-1

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-17:50 - Omani Federation Cup
Fnjaa SC vs Bahla

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Wisla Krakow

2-1

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-23:15 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

1-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-3

0-6
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Moreirense

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Qatar League
Al Rayyan vs Umm Salal

2-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-18:20 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-1

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zaqatala FK vs Sabah FK Baku B

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs FC Agsu

1-2

3-4
Fri 23, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs Turan Tovuz

0-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Politehnica Iasi vs Chindia Targoviste

2-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sticla Ariesu Turda vs Minaur Baia Mare

0-0

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cluj II vs Industria Galda

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs Agricola Borcea

0-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Reghin vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs Balotesti

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Flacara Moreni vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Inainte Modelu vs CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda

2-2

3-3
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Soimii Lipova vs FC U Craiova 1948

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Unirea Bascov

3-2

3-3
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Rotor Volgograd B

2-0

4-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs FK Khimki Reserve

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk

3-0

4-0
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-1

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs FC Tyumen

1-1

3-3
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zvezda Perm vs Ufa B

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-1

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Rodina Moskva vs Torpedo Vladimir

2-1

4-2
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Olimp Khimki vs Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Kazanka Moscow vs Znamya Truda

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg

2-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tambov Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Abha

2-1

4-2
Fri 23, Aug-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Hazm

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Raed

1-1

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:05 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

0-2

3-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-2

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs Novi Pazar

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Tombense

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Umoya United vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-13:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Western Strikers SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Sevilla

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Covadonga

1-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-2

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

1-2

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-18:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hittarps IK vs Stafsinge IF

0-2

4-4
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Haninge(U19) vs Huddinge IF(U19)

2-0

4-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Baden

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs Winterthur

0-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Goztepe

1-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Ain vs Al Ahli Dubai

1-0

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-19:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Wahda vs Al Fujairah

1-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Nasr Dubai vs Ittihad Kalba

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs SC Tavriya

2-0

3-0
Fri 23, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Mynai vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

1-2

1-4
Fri 23, Aug-19:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-1

1-1
Fri 23, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya(U19) vs PFC Oleksandria(U19)

0-2

0-4
Fri 23, Aug-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka(U19) vs Lviv(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

2-0

5-0
Fri 23, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kolos Kovalivka (U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-2

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Central Espanol(U19) vs Villa Espanola (U19)

0-1

5-1
Fri 23, Aug-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 23, Aug-03:00 - USA USL League One
Lansing Ignite vs North Texas

1-0

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Dak Lak

1-0

2-0
Fri 23, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

2-2

4-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Flint Town United

0-1

0-1
Fri 23, Aug-21:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Corwen vs Prestatyn Town FC

1-3

1-6
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Ammanford

2-1

2-2
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Swansea University

0-2

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmamman United vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-1

2-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Aberystwyth Town

2-0

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Airbus UK Broughton

2-1

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs The New Saints

0-1

3-1
Fri 23, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Penybont FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-1

1-3
Fri 23, Aug-23:00 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Newtown AFC

1-1

1-2
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Woman\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Morocco Women\'s U20 vs Mali Women\'s U20

4-1

4-1
Fri 23, Aug-20:30 - Woman\\\'s All Africa Soccer
Algeria women\'s(U20) vs Equatorial Guinea Women\'s U20

1-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.