Football Results for Sun 21, Jul 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 21, Jul 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 21, Jul-04:10 - Argentina Cup
Lanus vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:10 - Argentina Cup
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Moggill FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs Centenary Stormers

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Adamstown Rosebuds FC vs Lake Macquarie City

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Sydney FC Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney Olympic

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City

0-2

2-4
Sun 21, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Manly United

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Mounties Wanderers

0-2

0-5
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George Saints

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-07:15 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Manly United(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

4-1

6-1
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
North Shore Mariners Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s


4-1
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Emerging Jets Women\'s


5-0
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

1-3

4-3
Sun 21, Jul-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-09:15 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Roar FC(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Southside Eagles

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Striker

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Oakleigh Cannons(U20) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20

2-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:15 - Austria Cup
SV Allerheiligen vs Rapid Wien

0-3

1-9
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Austria Cup
SC Schwaz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-1

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-16:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Spain Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


10-5
Sun 21, Jul-17:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Russia Beach Soccer vs Hungary Beach Soccer


5-1
Sun 21, Jul-11:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Lithuania Beach Soccer


3-3
Sun 21, Jul-13:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Germany Beach Soccer vs Estonia Beach Soccer


5-3
Sun 21, Jul-15:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - Euro Qualifier
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs Turkey Beach Soccer


4-2
Sun 21, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs FC Minsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs CD San Jose

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - BRA CCD2
Barra SC vs Fluminense SC

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC vs Guarani de Palhoca


1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Juventus SC vs Almirante Barroso

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Prospera Criciuma vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s vs Kindermann Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Vitoria PE Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs CRB (AL)

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Goytacaz RJ(U20) vs Americano(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Guarulhos SP(U23) vs Joseense SP(U23)

1-2

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23) vs Paulista SP(U23)

0-5

0-8
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs XV de Piracicaba

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Linense(BRA) vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Comercial SP vs Mirassol

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Batatais SP vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Agua Santa

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Corinthians Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

2-2

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Santos Youth

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

2-1

5-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Gremio Youth

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs America MG Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs CE Uniao PR

1-1

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Botev Galabovo

2-0

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Santos

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Palmeiras

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-4
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Fortaleza

2-0

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs HFX Wanderers

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs York 9

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League
FC Vorkuta vs Serbian White Eagles


1-1
Sun 21, Jul-01:30 - Chile Cup
O Higgins vs Everton CD

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Chile Cup
CSyD Barnechea vs Colo Colo

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Chile Cup
Nublense vs Union La Calera

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Colchagua CD

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-1

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs Fernandez Vial

1-0

4-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:45 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs AC Colina

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-12:25 - China Reserves League
Tianjin Teda Reserve vs Dalian Yifang Reserve

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Hunan Billows

3-0

6-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Hebei China Fortune vs Tianjin TianHai

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Jiangsu Suning FC vs Beijing Guoan

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Renhe vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-3

1-4
Sun 21, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Wuhan Zall

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gillingham vs Millwall

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs FC Bunyodkor

2-2

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs KSV Baunatal


4-1
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chemie Leipzig vs FC Inter Leipzig

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:15 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Holstein Kiel vs Sheffield Wed

2-1

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s


3-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Shrewsbury Town vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Standard Liege vs Nice

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Boavista FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Verl vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SSVg Velbert vs SC Wiedenbruck

2-0

6-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Marine vs Liverpool(U23)

0-1

1-5
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Umm Salal

1-0

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs FC Kray

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Meerbusch vs Hurth

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
SpVg Schonnebeck vs Holzwickeder SC

2-2

4-5
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Airtel Kitara FC vs Vipers SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs Genk

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Merani Tbilisi

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Odranci vs ND Beltinci

2-0

4-4
Sun 21, Jul-18:15 - Club Friendly
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lazio vs Triestina

3-0

5-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Atalanta vs Renate AC

3-0

6-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Dnipro-1

0-2

3-4
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Spal vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
NK Krka vs Universitaea Cluj

1-3

2-5
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Virtus Entella vs Gemonese

3-0

8-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Villarreal B vs Wolves U23

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Cagliari vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs Kocaelispor

2-1

7-1
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Palamos CF vs Al-Sadd

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Frosinone vs F.C. Rieti

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Coban Imperial vs Isidro Metapan

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Vardar Forino

1-0

5-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Darfo Boario vs Brescia

1-5

1-5
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Labunishta vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-04:30 - Club Friendly
Sonsonate vs CD FAS

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-05:00 - Club Friendly
Cardiff City vs Valladolid

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Eibar vs Kayserispor

2-1

5-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs FC Diessenhofen

3-1

7-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
KV Oostende vs Panachaiki

2-1

4-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Tenerife vs Aguilas FC

4-0

9-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs CE Felanitx

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ben Hur Rafaela vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Club Friendly
Aragua FC vs Deportivo Petare

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Ceara(U20) vs Maranguape CE(U20)

2-0

7-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
EMD Aceuchal vs Don Benito

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Balkan Botevgrad vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dabas vs BVSC

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Kyiv vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Farense vs Belenenses

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Al Hilal vs MNK FC Ljubljana

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:15 - Club Friendly
Talleres Cordoba vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:30 - Club Friendly
FC Porto vs Getafe

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Porto B vs Al Duhail SC

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Portimonense vs Real Betis

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs B93 Copenhagen

1-3

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vendsyssel vs Thisted FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Gintra Universitetas Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sportverein Rugenbergen vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

5-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
HSC Hannover vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Staaken vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

1-5
Sun 21, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs America de Cali

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Atletico Huila

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Leones

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Real Cartagena

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Cortulua

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-01:00 - Copa Premier Centroamericana
CSD Municipal vs Real Espana

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD Santos De Guapiles

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs Herediano

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Jicaral

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Maniema Union vs Green Eagles

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Clubs Cup
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Azam FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav

3-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Slavia Praha

0-3

1-5
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Hobro I.K.

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Sonderjyske

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Brondby

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs AC Horsens

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Puerto Quito

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs Atletico Porteno

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-01:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Fuerza Amarilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

2-0

5-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Zamalek

0-0

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

3-1

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Maardu FC Starbunker

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Levadia Tallinn

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
GBK Kokkola Women\'s vs Hertta Women\'s


1-2
Sun 21, Jul-14:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs GrIFK

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs FC Honka

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs IFK Mariehamn

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Hallescher FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Ammerthal vs SC Eltersdorf

0-3

1-6
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Arsenal vs Fiorentina

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-04:00 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Guinness International Champions Cup
SL Benfica vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:30 - Guinness International Champions Cup
Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Keflavik

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs IA Akranes

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Leiknir KB(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs TIRA Persikabo

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persipura Jayapura

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-12:30 - Indonesia Cup
Persija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs St. Patrick\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs UC Dublin(UCD)

4-0

7-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Honda Lock SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Kuwana vs Nara Club

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Honda FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs MIO Biwako Shiga

2-0

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-11:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Sony Sendai FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-12:00 - Japan Football League
Imabari FC vs Osaka FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-06:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-1

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

0-1

1-5
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-2

8-2
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs FC Ryukyu

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Tokushima Vortis

0-2

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

0-1

1-4
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Changwon City

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Kairat Almaty

2-1

3-5
Sun 21, Jul-17:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs Ordabasy

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gangwon FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Seongnam FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Daegu FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon FC

1-1

2-4
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Valmiera

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Liepaja

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Kuala Lumpur

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Felda United FC vs Kedah

2-0

5-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs PKNP

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Club Leon

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Monterrey

2-2

4-2
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Cruz Azul

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Monarcas Morelia

3-0

4-2
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Queretaro U20

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Ayeyawady United

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Southern Myanmar

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chinland vs Zwekapin United

0-1

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
Costa Rica(U23) vs Guatemala U23

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers
Saint Lucia(U23) vs Antigua & Barbuda(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Asker Fotball vs Mjolner

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Baerum SK

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Rosenborg B vs Gjovik Lyn

0-0

4-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Brann B

1-1

4-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lillestrom B vs IF Floya

2-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Tromso B

3-0

5-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Os Turn Fotball vs Djerv 1919

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Junkeren

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Tromsdalen UIL

3-1

5-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Jerv

1-0

4-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs HamKam

3-0

4-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Skeid Oslo

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Notodden FK

0-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Aalesund FK

1-0

2-4
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandefjord vs Kongsvinger

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Stabaek

0-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Resistencia SC

0-1

0-5
Sun 21, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
RI 3 Corrales vs General Caballero JLM

0-1

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Deportivo Caaguazu

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Club Guarani

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Capiata

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs General Diaz

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Cerro Porteno Reserve vs Deportivo Capiata Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-20:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Real Garcilaso

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Los Caimanes

2-1

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Comerciantes Unidos

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
CD Coopsol vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-11:30 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Ceres FC vs Green Archers United

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Politehnica Iasi vs Astra Giurgiu

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Russia Cup
FC Kolomna vs Saturn

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Tambov

2-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Akhmat Grozny

1-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Torpedo Izhevsk Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Donchanka Azov Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Clyde F.C. vs Airdrieonians

0-2

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
St. Johnstone vs Ross County

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indjija vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Proleter Novi Sad

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Globo vs Ferroviario CE

2-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Imperatriz(MA)

1-0

3-1
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Jacuipense BA vs Floresta/CE

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brusque SC vs Juazeirense BA

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs SKF Sered

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs FC Nitra

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-0

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Slavoj Trebisov

2-2

5-3
Sun 21, Jul-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs ASK Bravo

2-1

4-3
Sun 21, Jul-22:10 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

2-2

4-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs Halmstads

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Sweden U19
Huddinge IF(U19) vs Karlslunds IF HFK (U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs IK Sirius FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Ostersunds FK

2-0

3-0
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Lugano

0-3

0-4
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Servette

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs Vaduz

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Chiangrai United

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Samut Prakan City

1-2

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Bangkok United FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Navy FC

2-2

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs BG Pathum United

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Sisaket FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Ubon UMT United

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Surat Thani FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-13:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Ranong United FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Pathom United vs Chamchuri United FC

0-1

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phrae United FC vs Khonkaen United

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-15:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Muangkan FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
France(U19) vs Norway(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-19:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Nacional Montevideo

0-2

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Centro Atletico Fenix

2-1

5-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs CA River Plate

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Villa Espanola

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs CS Cerrito

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact

1-1

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo

0-2

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire

1-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas

0-1

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs New York City Football Club

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-2

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-03:30 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Sky Blue FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Orlando City B

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs FC Tucson

1-1

1-3
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-21:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Pensacola FC Women\'s vs Utah Royals Reserve Women\'s

0-1

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-01:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Charleston Battery

0-1

2-3
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs North Carolina

1-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Ottawa Fury vs Swope Park Rangers

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Loudoun United

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Bethlehem Steel

0-1

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Atlanta United FC II

2-0

4-0
Sun 21, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Saint Louis FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 21, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs New York Red Bulls B

0-2

2-2
Sun 21, Jul-04:45 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 21, Jul-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Real Monarchs SLC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs San Antonio FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 21, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Reno 1868

0-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-06:30 - USL Championship
Fresno FC vs Portland Timbers B

2-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
Sai Gon FC vs Ha Noi FC

1-2

1-4
Sun 21, Jul-16:00 - Vietnam League
The Cong vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Song Lam Nghe An

2-1

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Megastar Nam Dinh

0-0

2-0
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Quang Nam

1-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Than Quang Ninh

1-1

3-2
Sun 21, Jul-15:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs TP Ho Chi Minh

0-1

3-3
Sun 21, Jul-12:00 - WeiFang Women\\\'s Cup
Thailand Women\'s(U16) vs New Zealand Women\'s(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sun 21, Jul-15:35 - WeiFang Women\\\'s Cup
China Women\'s(U16) vs Chile Women\'s(U17)

3-0

6-0
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 21, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Queens Park Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Highlanders FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 21, Jul-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Mushowani Stars

0-0

0-2
Sun 21, Jul-17:15 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Caps United FC

1-1

1-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.