Football Results for Sun 30, Jun 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 30, Jun 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Egypt vs Uganda

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Zimbabwe vs Democratic Rep Congo

0-2

0-4
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Madagascar vs Nigeria

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Burundi vs Guinea

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - African Nations Cup
Benin vs Guinea Bissau

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-21:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs AC Carina

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Canberra Olympic

1-4

2-7
Sun 30, Jun-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Gungahlin United (U20) vs Canberra Olympic U20

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Lake Macquarie City

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Valentine Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets FC Youth

0-0

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) vs Lake Macquarie City (U20)

2-0

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Sydney FC Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:10 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney City East

2-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-09:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Sutherland Sharks

0-3

0-5
Sun 30, Jun-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Rockdale City Suns

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs North Shore Mariners

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Blacktown Spartans

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-06:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-0

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)


1-2
Sun 30, Jun-07:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs FNSW Institute Women\'s


3-0
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

1-2

3-4
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Emerging Jets Women\'s vs Sydney Universiteti Women\'s


0-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Northern Tigers Women\'s vs North Shore Mariners Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 30, Jun-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sun 30, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Queensland Lions FC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

0-1

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-09:10 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Souths United

1-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Zebras vs Riverside Olympic

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
St Albans Saints vs Manningham United Blues

1-3

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-09:15 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Box Hill United SC vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Pascoe Vale SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20

3-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Baltic Cup
Estonia(U17) vs Lithuania(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Baltic Cup
Finland(U17) vs Latvia(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Ruh Brest vs Smolevichi

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Slonim

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Sputnik

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Vitebsk

3-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Minsk

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Juventus SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

1-2

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC vs Blumenau SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-01:00 - BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC vs Concordia SC

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Brasil Farroupilha RS vs Santo Angelo/RS

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:20 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Guarulhos SP(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Vocem SP(U23) vs Santacruzense SP(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Osvaldo Cruz SP(U23) vs Jose Bonifacio SP U23

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jabaquara SP(U23) vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP(U23)


0-3
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Mauaense SP(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Inter Bebedouro SP U23 vs Catanduvense SP(U23)


1-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itapirense SP U23 vs Independente SP(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Joseense SP(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Sao Jose SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Marilia SP(U23) vs Assisense SP(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Matonense SP(U23) vs CA Taquaritinga SP(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Rio Branco (SP)(U23) vs XV Jau SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
UA Barbarense/SP(U23) vs Brasilis SP(U23)

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Bonsucesso vs Serra Macaense RJ

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Serrano RJ vs Campos RJ

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) B vs Taubate

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Noroeste SP vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Comercial SP vs Linense(BRA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Osasco vs Sao Caetano (SP)

0-1

0-5
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Batatais SP vs Mirassol

0-2

0-5
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ponte Preta B vs Agua Santa

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-01:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Prudentopolis vs CE Uniao PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Apucarana PR vs Parana STC PR

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
FC Vorkuta vs Hamilton City


4-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Real Mississauga SC vs SC Waterloo Region


3-4
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Sichuan Annapurna vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Hebei Elite F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin TianHai vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Chamois Niortais vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin

0-3

1-4
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs Slavia Praha

2-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs Hajduk Split

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bahlinger SC vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-3

2-6
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

1-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly
CF Atlante vs Monterrey

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Cienciano

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - Club Friendly
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Jumonji Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-08:00 - Club Friendly
Kibi International University Women\'s vs FC Takatsuki Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-12:20 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC (U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-1

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Krasnodar FK vs FK Rostov

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-20:15 - Club Friendly
FK Rad Beograd vs Mladost Lucani

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs FK Sarajevo

2-2

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs CSKA Sofia

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Club Necaxa vs Herediano

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Gaz Metan Medias vs Kilmarnock

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alajuelense vs Millonarios

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Los Caimanes vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Jose PoA RS(U20) vs Internacional (RS)(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Marica RJ vs Barra Mansa FC

2-1

5-2
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Neftchi Baku vs FC Vorskla Poltava

2-1

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-22:15 - Club Friendly
Atletico Grau vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vaduz vs SC Kriens

0-0

0-4
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FK Murom

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs VfB Eichstatt

3-2

4-3
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Eintracht Rheine vs VfL Osnabruck

0-3

0-6
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst vs Heider SV

2-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Teutonia Ottensen vs St. Pauli

1-1

3-3
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Minas Boca/MG (U20) vs Tupi MG U20

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:30 - Club Friendly
Lausanne Sports vs Sion

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Livingston F.C. vs SKF Sered

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Unterhaching vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

4-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bragantino SP vs Legia Warszawa

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-02:45 - Club Friendly
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Atletico

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Liepaja vs Baltika

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Botosani vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs FK Pribram

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
NK Rudar Velenje vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:45 - Club Friendly
Serrano RJ(U20) vs Campos RJ(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:50 - Club Friendly
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - Club Friendly
Botafogo SP vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Mexico vs Costa Rica

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Haiti vs Canada

0-2

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Copa Rio
Itaborai Profute RJ vs Queimados RJ

2-1

5-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Gualaceo SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Atletico Porteno

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs Independiente Juniors

2-3

2-5
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TPS Turku Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Idrottsklubben Myran Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Oulun LS vs SC KuFu-98

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs GBK Kokkola

2-2

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs SJK Akatemia

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs KajHa Kajaani

2-0

5-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

1-0

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs HIFK

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs FC Honka

0-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Shevardeni

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs Kolkheti Poti

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Guria Lanchkhuti vs FC Tskhinvali

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs FC Telavi

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs KA Akureyri

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
HK Kopavogs vs Valur

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Iceland U19 League
Afturelding Hviti U19 vs Austurland(U19)

2-0

7-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
Thor Akureyri(U19) vs Valur Reykjavik(U19)

2-3

4-3
Sun 30, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Barito Putera

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Perseru Badak Lampung vs Bali United FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Cup
PSM Makassar vs Madura United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-20:15 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Erbil SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al-Hudod

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

1-1

3-4
Sun 30, Jun-07:15 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal

4-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jun-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

5-0

15-2
Sun 30, Jun-11:45 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

1-1

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

0-3

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-07:00 - Japan Women League Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 30, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Yamato Sylphid Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-11:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

5-3
Sun 30, Jun-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Consadole Sapporo

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu S-Pulse

3-2

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

2-1

2-4
Sun 30, Jun-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs ThespaKusatsu Gunma

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FK Atyrau

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Tobol Kostanai

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Taraz

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Irtysh Pavlodar

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Gangwon FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Bucheon FC 1995

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Suwon FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

1-1

2-4
Sun 30, Jun-18:10 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs BFC Daugavpils

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Ventspils

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Riga FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Jun-11:30 - Latvia Cup
FK Tente vs Karosta

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:15 - Latvia Cup
New Project vs Super Nova

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Latvia Cup
Cargo / DFA vs Alberts

4-0

6-0
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-1

1-4
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Nevezis

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs FK Jonava

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs Siauliai

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs FC Pakruojis

0-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Felda United FC vs Kedah

0-2

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs Speranta Drochia

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Zaria Balti

2-1

3-4
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Ungheni vs Spartanii Selemet

0-1

3-4
Sun 30, Jun-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Yadanarbon FC

3-1

5-2
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Sagaing United

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Dagon FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs North Wellington

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wairarapa United vs Napier City Rovers


1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Bryne vs IL Hodd

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs FK Vidar

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs Krakeroy IL

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nordstrand vs Sunndal

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Lyn Oslo FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sandnes Ulf

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Start Kristiansand

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Nest-Sotra

1-2

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Sandefjord

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Strommen

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs KFUM Oslo

3-1

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Sogndal

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Brann

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Ranheim IL

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Tromso IL

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Odd Grenland

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Valerenga

0-3

1-4
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Viking

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Atyra FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs Ovetense FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs Guairena

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-1

4-1
Sun 30, Jun-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Boa Esporte Clube vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Nautico (PE) vs ABC Natal/RN

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Globo vs Imperatriz(MA)

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vitoria(ES) vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bragantino PA vs Floresta/CE

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Boavista RJ vs Brusque SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Cianorte PR

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Juazeirense BA vs Ipora

1-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Singapore Warriors

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Atletico Baleares vs CD Mirandes

0-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Portugalete vs AE Prat

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Lealtad vs CP Villarrobledo

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Mallorca B vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Socuellamos vs Algeciras

0-1

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Tarazona vs Alaves B

1-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Cadiz B vs Union Viera

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CF La Nucia vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-14:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 30, Jun-15:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Moron BK Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Bodens BK

3-0

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-18:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs IFK Ostersund

2-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Haninge

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Sweden U19
Torslanda IK(U19) vs Lidkopings FK(U19)

3-1

5-2
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-01:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Muang Thong United

1-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Buriram United

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Chiangrai United

1-1

1-4
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Kasetsart FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Lampang FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Police Tero

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs BG Pathum United

0-3

2-4
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si Thammarat FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ayutthaya FC vs Bangkok FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-13:00 - Thai League 3
Ubon Ratchathani FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-2

1-4
Sun 30, Jun-13:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Phuket F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Nara United

0-0

0-0
Sun 30, Jun-15:45 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:45 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Spain(U21) vs Germany(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Toronto FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City

2-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Montreal Impact

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City Football Club vs Philadelphia Union

1-2

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Houston Dynamo

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Orlando City

0-1

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs FC Cincinnati

4-0

7-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FCM Portland vs OSA FC


0-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Sioux Falls Thunder vs Minneapolis City SC

0-2

0-2
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Arizona vs Temecula

2-1

6-1
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Golden State vs Orange County FC


3-2
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Indiana vs FC Columbus

1-2

1-5
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Pittsburgh Hotspurs vs Syracuse

2-1

3-3
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Tulsa Athletics vs Demize NPSL

1-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Junior Lone Star vs Electric City Shock

1-1

5-1
Sun 30, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Baltimore vs Charlottesville Alliance FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Brooklyn Italians vs Hartford City

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Buffalo vs Cleveland SC

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Ozark FC vs Saint Louis Club Atletico

1-0

7-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami United vs Central Florida Panthers

1-0

7-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Cedar Stars Rush vs FA Euro New York

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Atlanta SC vs Inter Nashville

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Houston Dash Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-05:10 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Lansing Ignite

0-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Richmond Kickers

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
WSA Winnipeg vs Saint Louis FC(U23)

0-3

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
San Diego Zest vs Southern California Seahorses

0-1

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-21:00 - USA USL League Two
Orange County SC(U23) vs Santa Cruz Breakers

3-1

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-23:15 - USA USL League Two
AC Connecticut vs FC Boston Bolts

4-1

7-1
Sun 30, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs Lakeland Tropics


4-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Reading United vs New York Red Bulls U23

0-1

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
North Carolina Fusion(U23) vs Tobacco Road

0-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Evergreen vs Long Island Rough Riders


0-2
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Treasure Coast Tritons vs Sarasota Metropolis

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Florida Elite vs Miami City Champions


3-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Wake FC vs Lionsbridge FC

1-0

3-3
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast Utd Phantoms

2-2

2-2
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Daytona SC vs Weston

0-1

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Texas Titans Women\'s vs Lonestar SC Women\'s


2-6
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Chicago City Women\'s vs Milwaukee Torrent Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Alamo City SC Women\'s vs TTi Bluebonnets Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 30, Jun-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Surge Women\'s vs Puerto Rico Pride Women\'s

1-0

7-0
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
St. Louis Lions Women\'s vs KC Courage Women\'s(U23)

3-0

6-1
Sun 30, Jun-23:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Lady Demize Women\'s vs Fire and Ice SC Women\'s


0-7
Sun 30, Jun-23:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Vancouver Island Women\'s vs Eugene Timbers FC Azul Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Diego Parceiro Women\'s vs ASC San Diego Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-00:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Utah Royals Reserve Women\'s vs Utah Red Devils Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Sun 30, Jun-19:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Team Boca Blast Women\'s vs Florida Krush Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sun 30, Jun-02:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Francisco Nighthawks Women\'s vs Primero De Mayo Women\'s

5-0

14-0
Sun 30, Jun-02:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Lake Norman Eclipse Women\'s vs Oak City United Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Cincinnati Sirens Women\'s vs Dayton Dutch Lions Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 30, Jun-19:59 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions Women\'s vs Orlando Kicks Women\'s


4-5
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Asheville City SC Women\'s vs Beaufort County Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Golden State Villa Women\'s vs LA Premier Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:45 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs Nashville SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-04:00 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Ottawa Fury

1-1

2-1
Sun 30, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-0

1-2
Sun 30, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Real Monarchs SLC

1-2

1-3
Sun 30, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

3-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Portland Timbers B

1-1

4-2
Sun 30, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Reno 1868 vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 30, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 30, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Fresno FC vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

3-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Birmingham Legion

3-0

4-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Louisville City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Memphis 901

0-0

1-0
Sun 30, Jun-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs New York Red Bulls B

0-0

1-1
Sun 30, Jun-14:00 - Vietnam Cup
Becamex Binh Duong vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

1-0

5-0
Sun 30, Jun-16:00 - Vietnam Cup
Ha Noi FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

1-0

3-1
Sun 30, Jun-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 30, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Nanset Women\'s

0-1

2-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.