Football Results for Sun 23, Jun 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 23, Jun 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 23, Jun-00:00 - African Nations Cup
Guinea vs Madagascar

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-18:30 - African Nations Cup
Morocco vs Namibia

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-21:00 - African Nations Cup
Senegal vs Tanzania

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - America Cup
Colombia vs Paraguay

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - America Cup
Qatar vs Argentina

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture FC vs Bayside United FC

1-2

2-4
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs Cooma Tigers

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Tuggeranong United (U20) vs Cooma Tigers(U20)

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Maitland FC(U20) vs Weston Workers Bears(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lake Macquarie City (U20) vs Charlestown City Blues FC(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Blacktown City vs Manly United

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

1-1

1-5
Sun 23, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Sutherland Sharks

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Marconi Stallions

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
North Shore Mariners vs Hills Brumbies

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Blacktown City(U20) vs Manly United(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Wollongong Wolves(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20)

2-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

0-4

2-5
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast United

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Strikers

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Sunshine Coast FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jun-08:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U20)

1-0

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Ipswich Knights FC vs Mitchelton

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Logan Lightning

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

2-3

2-5
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Geelong Sc

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Kingston City

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-10:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Kingston City(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Dandenong City SC U20

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


3-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs FC Minsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s vs Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s

0-3

0-10
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - BRA CCD2
Prospera Criciuma vs Camboriu SC

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - BRA CCD2
Almirante Barroso vs Blumenau SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
XV de Piracicaba Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Osasco Youth vs Sao Bento SP Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Linense Youth vs Votuporanguense Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Penapolense Youth vs Comercial SP Youth

2-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Velo Clube SP Youth vs Sao Carlos Youth

4-1

4-2
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
EC Sao Bernardo Youth vs Taboao da Serra Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Assisense SP(U23) vs Itarare SP(U23)

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Brasilis SP(U23) vs Jaguariuna SP(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Matonense SP(U23)

1-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs UA Barbarense/SP(U23)

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Guarulhos SP(U23) vs Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Rio Branco (SP)(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Mogi SP U23 vs Paulista SP(U23)

0-1

1-5
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Amparo SP U23 vs Manthiqueira/SP(U23)

3-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jose Bonifacio SP U23 vs Bandeirante SP(U23)

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Inter Bebedouro SP U23

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Audax Rio RJ vs America-RJ

1-3

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Queimados RJ vs Carapebus

1-3

1-5
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Campos RJ vs Duque de Caxias

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Santa Cruz(RJ) vs Marica RJ

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Gremio Osasco

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs Noroeste SP

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs XV de Piracicaba

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Corinthians Paulista (SP) B

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Rio Claro vs Velo Clube SP

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Linense(BRA) vs Batatais SP

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Nacional SP

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Comercial SP

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
CE Uniao PR vs Batel

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Independiente FSJ vs Nacional PR

0-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Rolandia PR vs Apucarana PR

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Forge FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-02:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Hamilton City vs Brantford Galaxy SC


2-2
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Real Mississauga SC vs Kingsman


3-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:45 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Recoleta

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs San Antonio Unido

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-10:30 - China Reserves League
Shanghai SIPG Reserve vs Beijing Renhe Reserve

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-11:00 - China Reserves League
HeNan JianYe Reserve vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - China Reserves League
Tianjin Teda Reserve vs Shandong Luneng Reserve

2-1

4-2
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Dalian Chanjoy

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Yanbian Beiguo vs Baoding Rongda FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Shenyang Urban

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Shanxi Xindu

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Kun Shan FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Xi\'an Daxing Chongde vs BeiJing Tech

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Fujian Tianxin

2-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Shaye FC vs Zhejiang Yiwu

1-2

3-4
Sun 23, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Jiangsu Yancheng

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Suzhou Dongwu vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Chengdu Better City FC vs Hunan Billows

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jun-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs Tianjin TianHai

2-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Chongqing Lifan

0-0

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Bad Vilbel vs Gonsenheim

1-1

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Opava vs Brno

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Rosario Central

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:45 - Club Friendly
FC Armavir vs Baltika

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs Bragantino SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Asante Kotoko FC vs Karela FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
SKU Amstetten vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkendija 79 vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv


4-1
Sun 23, Jun-02:45 - Club Friendly
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Alianza Huanuco

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Litex Lovech vs Spartak Pleven

4-0

6-1
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - Club Friendly
Memphis 901 vs Pachuca

1-1

1-6
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Club Brugge vs KSK Heist

3-0

9-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
AC Sementina vs FC Lugano

0-5

0-12
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Kukesi vs KF Laci

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sepsi vs Backa Topola

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Club Friendly
FK Tuzla City vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly
Melgar vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-05:00 - Club Friendly
Diriangen vs AD Santos De Guapiles

2-2

4-3
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Alianza Atletico vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-20:30 - Club Friendly
Juan Aurich vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg AM. vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-01:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Guyana vs Panama

1-2

2-4
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
USA vs Trinidad & Tobago

1-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jun-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs Liga de Loja

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs CDS Santa Rita

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs HB Torshavn

0-3

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs IF Fuglafjordur

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs Vikingur Gota

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-19:30 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
England Women\'s vs Cameroon Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - FIFA Women\\\'s World Cup
France Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Tskhinvali vs Kolkheti Poti

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-21:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Grindavik

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Fylkir

1-1

5-1
Sun 23, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik

1-2

3-4
Sun 23, Jun-20:15 - Iceland U19 League
Thor Akureyri(U19) vs HK Ymir U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-22:30 - Iceland U19 League
Haukar(U19) vs Breidablik UBK(U19)

3-2

4-3
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Madura United FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
TIRA Persikabo vs Persipura Jayapura

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Perserang Serang

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSCS Cilacap vs Blitar United FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSGC Ciamis vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Cilegon United vs BaBel United

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Imabari FC

1-2

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Veertien Kuwana

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-10:00 - Japan Football League
Nara Club vs Suzuka Unlimited

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

4-0

8-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-2

2-7
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-4

1-7
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

3-3

3-3
Sun 23, Jun-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs FC Tokyo

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Gainare Tottori

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs AC Nagano Parceiro

2-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs SC Sagamihara

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Akzhayik vs Akademiya Ontustik

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs FK Bolat Temirtau

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs Baykonur

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Aktobe Zhas vs Altay FK

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FK Aktobe

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Okzhetpes

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Astana

2-1

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Taraz

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-2

5-4
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Palanga

2-2

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs Siauliai

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs DFK Dainava Alytus

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-12:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs MFA Development

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:30 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Real Succes

4-1

4-2
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs Rakhine United

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Shan United vs Yangon United

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Chinland vs Dagon FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Sola

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs Egersunds IK

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs Bryne

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-15:30 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Nardo FK

0-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mandalskameratene vs Start Kristiansand B

5-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Lillestrom B

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa II vs Skjervoy

2-3

3-4
Sun 23, Jun-17:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Norild vs Grei

0-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjelleraasen IL vs Finnsnes

0-1

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Honefoss

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stabaek B vs SK Traeff

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Djerv 1919 vs Stromsgodset B

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sogndal vs Skeid Oslo

1-1

4-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Aalesund FK

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Kongsvinger

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Nest-Sotra vs Jerv

1-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs HamKam

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kongsvinger(U19) vs Kristiansund BK(U19)

2-2

2-5
Sun 23, Jun-14:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Krakeroy IL(U19) vs Lyn Fotball U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Bodo Glimt

1-2

3-4
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Rosenborg

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs FK Haugesund

1-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Mjondalen

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Stabaek

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Lillestrom

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Independiente F.B.C. vs 3 de Febrero

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Ovetense FC vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs RI 3 Corrales

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs 2 de Mayo

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs Benfica(U17)


1-5
Sun 23, Jun-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-01:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Caldense(MG) vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Boavista RJ

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

2-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ipora vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Vitoria(ES)

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brusque SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Avenida RS vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Bragantino PA

0-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Patrocinense MG vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Singapore Warriors vs Geylang United FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jun-09:15 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-10:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs NWS Koalas Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
CD Mirandes vs Atletico Baleares

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Hercules CF vs SD Ponferradina

0-2

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Marino Luanco vs Sestao

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Algeciras vs UD Socuellamos

2-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Alcobendas Sport vs Villarrubia CF

2-2

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Union Viera vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Las Rozas vs Mallorca B

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Alaves B vs SD Tarazona

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
AE Prat vs Portugalete

2-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Linares Deportivo vs CF La Nucia

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-13:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Levante(U19)

1-0

3-3
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Real Madrid(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

4-0

4-3
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs Brommapojkarna Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs Gefle IF

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs FC Linkoping City

0-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Carlstad United BK

0-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Karlstad BK

1-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs IF Sylvia

3-0

5-1
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs Rynninge IK

3-2

5-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Karlbergs BK

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Taby

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Gamla Upsala SK

0-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jun-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Enkopings SK FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Kungsangens IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs IFK Timra

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs Ytterhogdal IK

1-1

2-5
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nassjo FF vs Osterlen FF

1-1

1-4
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Haninge

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska IF i Norrkoping vs Motala AIF FK

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
AFK Linkoping vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

3-0

3-5
Sun 23, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Qviding FIF vs BK Olympic Malmo

2-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 3
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo vs IFK Trelleborg

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs IK Brage

1-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs IK Frej Taby

2-0

4-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 1
PTT Rayong FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Chonburi FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Port FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Suphanburi FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Ubon UMT United

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Rayong FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Sisaket FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs MOF Customs United

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Austria(U21) vs Germany(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-23:00 - UEFA-EURO U21 Championship
Denmark(U21) vs Serbia(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Toronto FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Colorado Rapids

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-07:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo

1-0

4-0
Sun 23, Jun-01:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Katy 1895 vs Dallas City

2-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Monmouth vs FC Motown

2-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Charlottesville Alliance FC vs Northern Virginia United


1-3
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami FC vs Naples United

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Minneapolis City SC vs Minnesota TwinStars

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Hartford City vs New York Athletic Club

1-0

5-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Greenville Triumph

2-0

3-2
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League One
Lansing Ignite vs Orlando City B

0-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs North Texas

1-1

4-1
Sun 23, Jun-00:00 - USA USL League Two
Albuquerque Sol vs Park City Red Wolves

4-1

4-3
Sun 23, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
The Villages vs Treasure Coast Tritons

1-0

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:59 - USA USL League Two
AC Connecticut vs Westchester Flames

0-3

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs FC Boston Bolts

1-1

2-1
Sun 23, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
SC United Bantams vs Charlotte Eagles

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
San Diego Zest vs San Francisco Glens

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-04:15 - USA USL League Two
Florida Elite vs Weston

3-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-00:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Susa Women\'s vs New York Athletic Women\'s


3-2
Sun 23, Jun-00:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Diego Parceiro Women\'s vs San Diego SeaLions Women


0-2
Sun 23, Jun-01:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Memphis Lobos Women\'s vs Chattanooga Women\'s


0-1
Sun 23, Jun-01:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Wichita Women\'s vs Fire and Ice SC Women\'s


0-1
Sun 23, Jun-19:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Florida Krush Women\'s vs Florida Tropics Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Cincinnati Sirens Women\'s vs Motor City Women\'s


0-3
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
ASC San Diego Women\'s vs LA Galaxy San Diego Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-05:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Utah Arrows Women\'s vs Utah Royals Reserve Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-21:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Team Boca Blast Women\'s vs Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sun 23, Jun-21:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
FC Surge Women\'s vs Orlando Kicks Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Pittsburgh Steel City Women\'s vs Lehigh Valley Tempest Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-22:45 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Indy Saints Women\'s vs Green Bay Glory Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-01:00 - USL Championship
Bethlehem Steel vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-2

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

3-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Atlanta United FC II

0-0

1-0
Sun 23, Jun-03:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Charlotte Independence

0-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-04:00 - USL Championship
Nashville SC vs Ottawa Fury

1-1

3-3
Sun 23, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs North Carolina

0-1

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-04:30 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Portland Timbers B

0-0

0-2
Sun 23, Jun-04:45 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Swope Park Rangers

0-0

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-04:55 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Hartford Athletic

1-2

2-2
Sun 23, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-2

1-4
Sun 23, Jun-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Real Monarchs SLC

0-0

1-2
Sun 23, Jun-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-06:00 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs New Mexico United

1-1

1-1
Sun 23, Jun-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

2-0

6-0
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Chigatoy vs Turon Nukus

0-2

0-4
Sun 23, Jun-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Andijan II vs Lokomotiv BFK

0-2

0-3
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs FC Bunyodkor

2-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-18:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

0-1
Sun 23, Jun-18:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Buxoro FK

2-0

3-1
Sun 23, Jun-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Gran Valencia FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 23, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Queen\'s Park Women\'s vs Fremantle City Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 23, Jun-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 23, Jun-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s


5-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.