Football Results for Fri 17, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 17, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Albania Super league
Kamza vs Luftetari Gjirokaster


0-3
Fri 17, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs CS Constantine

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs MO Bejaia

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs JS Saoura

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs USM Bel Abbes

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-01:30 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs USM Alger

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Argentinos Juniors

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-04:10 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs University of Queensland

2-0

3-3
Fri 17, May-14:45 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Brisbane Knights vs Taringa Rovers

1-2

2-4
Fri 17, May-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Centenary Stormers Reserve vs University of Queensland Reserve

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC Youth

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane City SC

0-0

0-4
Fri 17, May-13:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Fri 17, May-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong Thunder

0-1

3-3
Fri 17, May-14:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Pascoe Vale SC vs Altona Magic

4-0

5-2
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Port Melbourne Sharks

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Pascoe Vale SC U20 vs Altona Magic U20

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong City SC U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs Senior NTC Women\'s


4-0
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs SV Ried

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-3

0-5
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Liefering

3-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Lafnitz

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Horn

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-1

2-4
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-3

0-3
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Mattersburg Amateure vs Team Wiener Linien

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SV Lendorf

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs Deutschlandsberger SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Grazer AK

1-2

3-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SC Gleisdorf

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
VST Volkermarkt vs SC Kalsdorf

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs Bischofshofen

4-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs SV Seekirchen

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-21:10 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs SV Grodig

1-0

3-3
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Bahamas Beach Soccer


8-4
Fri 17, May-01:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Guadeloupe Beach Soccer vs El Salvador Beach Soccer


1-8
Fri 17, May-03:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Panama Soccer vs Trinidad & Tobago Beach Soccer


4-3
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Minsk

1-0

3-3
Fri 17, May-19:45 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs St. Gilloise

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

1-1

2-4
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Club Bolivar

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:15 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Volta Redonda(U20)

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Ypiranga(RS) vs CS Esportivo AL

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Preto Youth vs Votuporanguense Youth

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Sao Carlos Youth

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs EC Sao Bernardo Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Botafogo-SP Youth vs Velo Clube SP Youth

2-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Ituano Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Taubate Youth

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs Forge FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Cobresal

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Chinese Super League
HeNan JianYe vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin TianHai

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan Zall vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

1-0

2-3
Fri 17, May-16:00 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Shandong Luneng

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, May-02:00 - Club Friendly
Esmac/PA Women\'s vs Taubate Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Club Friendly
Andraus Brasil(U19) vs Parana PR(U19)

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rolandia PR(U19) vs Londrina (PR) U19

0-2

0-7
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Barranquilla FC

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-03:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
USA(U17) vs Mexico(U17)

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-02:15 - Copa do Brasil
Fortaleza vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-04:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

1-2

4-3
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Croatia U19
Slaven Koprivnica(U19) vs NK Osijek (U19)

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Pafos FC

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Onisilos Sotiras

2-2

3-3
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Uhersky Brod

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Valasske Mezirici

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

0-0

1-3
Fri 17, May-16:45 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Denmark Cup
Brondby vs Midtjylland

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-3

1-4
Fri 17, May-00:00 - Ecuador Cup
CD Clan Juvenil vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-04:30 - Ecuador Cup
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Mineros SC

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Enppi

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Levadia Tallinn

0-3

0-3
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs FC Kuressaare

2-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs B36 Torshavn

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs Vikingur Gota

0-3

0-4
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs KuPS

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
TPV Tampere vs AC Oulu

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs Valenciennes FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Metz vs Stade Brestois

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Lorient

1-2

2-3
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Lens vs US Orleans

3-1

5-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Clermont Foot

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Red Star FC 93

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs GFC Ajaccio

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Nancy

3-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
Le Mans vs FC Chambly

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
Quevilly Rouen vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-2

4-3
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
Rodez AF vs Lyon Duchere

3-1

5-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs Avranches

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
US Boulogne vs JA Drancy

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
Pau FC vs Marignane Gignac

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
Tours FC vs SO Cholet

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs L\'Entente SSG

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, May-20:30 - French National League
Concarneau vs Bourg Peronnas

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-20:45 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Women\'s vs Cameroon Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia(U20) vs Japan(U20)

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U20) vs New Zealand(U20)


1-3
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

2-3

2-4
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real Rieti Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

0-4

1-6
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Levante Futsal

3-0

5-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs Baia Zugdidi

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Werder Bremen (Am) vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

3-2
Fri 17, May-20:45 - Germany OberLiga
Bayern Hof vs SC Eltersdorf

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Altona 93 vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TUS Mechtersheim vs Kaiserslautern Am.

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Curslack Neuengamme vs Tus Dassendorf

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eilenburg vs VfL Halle

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Wegberg-Beeck vs SpVg Frechen 20

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FV Bad Vilbel vs Eddersheim

0-1

1-3
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Olafsvik

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Keflavik vs UMF Afturelding

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik vs UMF Njardvik

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs UMF Selfoss

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
KF Gardabaer vs Throttur Vogur

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Vaengir Jupiters vs Kordrengir

1-2

1-3
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs Madura United FC

1-3

1-5
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al-Hudod

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Al-Naft

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Hussein

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Bray Wanderers

0-3

0-5
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Longford Town

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Shelbourne

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs Dundalk

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Bohemians

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Waterford United

2-1

3-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Acco

2-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

2-2

2-5
Fri 17, May-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Cittadella

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shonan Bellmare

2-0

2-3
Fri 17, May-00:00 - Jordan Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Al Aqaba SC

2-1

3-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Metta/LU Riga

0-1

2-2
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Jelgava

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Atlantas Klaipeda

3-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Terengganu B vs PDRM FA

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UKM FC vs Sabah FA

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor PKNS vs Johor Darul Takzim

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Kuala Lumpur

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Club Leon

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs Partizan Obrshani

5-0

11-0
Fri 17, May-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Cerro Porteno

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Baltyk Gdynia

3-0

6-1
Fri 17, May-20:30 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Tychy

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Portimonense

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Gaz Metan Medias

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs Faurei


5-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Astra Giurgiu II

2-0

5-1
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs FC Botosani B

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

2-1

3-3
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

6-0

7-1
Fri 17, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-4
Fri 17, May-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Inverness C.T.

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Singapore Warriors vs Young Lions

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-15:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-15:00 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Olympic

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Sporting de Gijon

1-1

4-2
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Malaga


0-1
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs UD Mutilvera

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs Alesves

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Paiporta

1-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Atzeneta UE

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Torredonjimeno


2-4
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Savedalens IF

1-2

1-4
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Vanersborgs FK

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Lidkopings FK

1-1

2-4
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs Stenungsunds IF

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs IFK Berga

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Huddinge IF

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
Stromsbergs IF vs Bollnas GIF FF

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, May-19:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Goteborg(U19) vs Mjallby AIF(U19)


1-1
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Elazigspor

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Eskisehirspor

1-0

3-2
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-3
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Umraniyespor

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Manisa BB Spor vs Karagumruk

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-21:45 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Sakaryaspor vs Sariyer

0-0

4-0
Fri 17, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Konyaspor

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Hatayspor(U21)

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Afjet Afyonspor(U21) vs Umraniyespor(U21)

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Ahli Al-Fujirah U21

3-0

3-2
Fri 17, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Emirates Club(U21) vs Ajman(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Dabba Al-Fujairah(U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, May-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs Germany Women\'s(U17)

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Lviv(U19) vs Arsenal Kyiv(U19)

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Volyn(U19) vs FC Vorskla(U19)

2-0

4-1
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Mariupol (U19) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, May-17:30 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U19) vs Zorya(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)


0-3
Fri 17, May-15:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, May-06:10 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs FC Dallas

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, May-17:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FC Bunyodkor

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, May-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion Cesarger vs Angostura FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Yaracuy FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, May-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Dak Lak

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, May-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Pho Hien

0-2

1-3
Fri 17, May-15:00 - Vietnam League
Than Quang Ninh vs TP Ho Chi Minh

1-1

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.