Football Results for Wed 15, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 15, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 15, May-16:00 - AFC Cup
Ceres FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Chennaiyin FC

0-1

3-2
Wed 15, May-17:30 - AFC Cup
Persija Jakarta vs Shan United

2-0

6-1
Wed 15, May-17:30 - AFC Cup
FC Altyn Asyr vs Khujand

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - AFC Cup
Dordoi Bichkek vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-12:00 - AFC Cup
April 25 Sports Club vs Wofoo Tai Po

3-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-13:15 - AFC Cup
Manang Marshyangdi Club vs Minerva Punjab

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-14:00 - AFC Cup
Ha Noi FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - AFC Cup
Yangon United vs Nagaworld FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-15:00 - AFC Cup
Hang Yuen FC vs Kitchee

0-1

1-2
Wed 15, May-02:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Racing Club vs Tigre

2-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-04:10 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
River Plate vs Atletico Tucuman

2-0

4-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Argentina Cup
CA Huracan vs Union Sunchales

0-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Banants Yerevan

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Shirak

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Annerley FC vs Ipswich City

2-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Moggill FC vs Samford Rangers

0-1

2-2
Wed 15, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Northern Tigers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

3-1

4-3
Wed 15, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Universiteti

4-1

6-1
Wed 15, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Marconi Stallions

0-1

0-3
Wed 15, May-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Peninsula Power(U20) vs Sunshine Coast FC(U20)

0-3

0-3
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Bahrain Elite Cup
East Riffa vs Manama Club

1-1

1-2
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Bahrain Elite Cup
Al Hidd vs Al Riffa Club

1-3

3-3
Wed 15, May-01:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Panama Soccer vs Turks & Caicos Islands Beach Soccer


8-1
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Bahamas Beach Soccer vs Bonaire Beach Soccer


12-2
Wed 15, May-03:00 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Mexico Beach Soccer vs Jamaica Beach Soccer


4-1
Wed 15, May-00:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Guyana Beach Soccer


8-4
Wed 15, May-19:45 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Guadeloupe Beach Soccer vs Guyana Beach Soccer


3-3
Wed 15, May-23:15 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONCACAF Qualifier
Jamaica Beach Soccer vs Guatemala Beach Soccer


2-5
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Westerlo vs Sporting Charleroi

0-1

0-2
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Aurora

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Bosnia Cup
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
CRB (AL) vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs Sao Francisco Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Kindermann Women\'s vs Osasco Audax Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Sport Club Recife Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 15, May-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Jiangsu Yancheng

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
BeiJing Tech vs Shanxi Xindu

1-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Dalian Chanjoy

1-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Yanbian Beiguo

3-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Zhejiang Yiwu

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Yunnan Kunglu FC

2-1

3-3
Wed 15, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Qingdao Red Lions

0-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jilin Baijia FC vs Baoding Rongda FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 15, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Fujian Tianxin

0-0

0-2
Wed 15, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Shenyang Urban vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde

2-0

5-0
Wed 15, May-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Suzhou Dongwu

1-2

3-2
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Nanjing Shaye FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Chengdu Better City FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C.

2-0

5-1
Wed 15, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Kun Shan FC vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-04:30 - Club Friendly
FA Euro New York vs Cedar Stars Rush

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Club Friendly
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Karela FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bangor Celtic vs St. Mochtas

2-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Club Friendly
Interporto FC vs Palmas (TO)

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-23:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-01:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17
USA(U17) vs Canada(U17)

0-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-04:30 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Mexico(U17) vs Haiti(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-22:45 - Coppa Italia
Atalanta vs Lazio

0-0

0-2
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

2-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Praha

2-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Odense Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


1-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-3

0-3
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Vejle(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-00:00 - Ecuador Cup
Orense SC vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-05:15 - Ecuador Cup
Deportivo Cuenca vs Gualaceo SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Wadi Degla SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:45 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Derby County

1-1

2-4
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Cup
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs Honka Akatemia

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs AC Kajaani

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

2-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Chikhura Sachkhere vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0-1

1-3
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Dinamo Batumi

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-20:15 - German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Dortmund(U19)

1-1

2-2
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Haltern vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Gutersloh vs Holzwickeder SC

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
VFB Homberg vs SC Dusseldorf West

2-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Brunninghausen vs SC Westfalia Herne

0-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
ASC 09 Dortmund vs TuS Erndtebruck

1-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-12:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

0-4
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs SC Heerenveen

1-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-2

1-4
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
NAC Breda vs FC Zwolle

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

4-2
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo

1-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Willem II

1-1

6-2
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-4
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs FC Groningen

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-2

1-3
Wed 15, May-16:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs North District FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s Cup
Volsungur Husavik Women\'s vs UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s Cup
Augnablik Women\'s vs Grotta Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s Cup
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Hamrarnir Women\'s

5-0

8-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s Cup
Afturelding/Fram Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

1-2

4-4
Wed 15, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Breidablik

0-1

0-1
Wed 15, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-2

3-4
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Keflavik(U19) vs Hafnarfjordur FH(U19)

1-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-13:00 - India League Division 2
Chhinga Veng FC vs Ozone

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Arema Malang

1-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Najaf

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Minaa

0-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-21:55 - Israel State Cup
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-17:45 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

2-1

3-3
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Catania vs Urbs Reggina 1914

2-1

4-1
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Arezzo vs Novara Calcio

0-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Virtus Francavilla

1-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Pro Vercelli vs Carrarese

0-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
FeralpiSalo vs Ravenna

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-00:00 - Jordan Cup
AL-Karmel vs Um Al Qotain

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-16:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Astana

0-1

0-4
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs AFC Leopards SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Western Stima

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Gor Mahia

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Jeju United FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongnam FC vs Daegu FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Korail vs Seoul E-Land FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheongju Jikji FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Paju Citizen FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Hwaseong FC vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju Football Club

1-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
FC Anyang vs Changwon City

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Trepca \'89

0-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs KF Feronikeli

1-1

1-3
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Ballkani

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

1-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Siauliai vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

1-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Minija vs Banga Gargzdai

1-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs FK Jonava

1-2

1-2
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs BFA

1-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Macao Division 1
CD Tim Iec vs MFA Development

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-15:05 - Macao Division 1
PSP Macau vs CD Monte Carlo

0-1

0-3
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka FC vs Felda United FC

4-0

6-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Kedah

2-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs FC Floresti

1-1

1-2
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Spartanii Selemet

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Tighina

0-2

1-3
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs FC Ungheni

1-1

4-2
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani vs FC Zaria Balti

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Arsenal Tivat

0-2

3-2
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-2

5-3
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Mornar

4-0

6-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Petrovac

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Lovcen Cetinje

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs MFM FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Bendel Insurance

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs El Kanemi Warriors

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

5-0

5-0
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Comber Rectory Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

0-7

0-10
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s


5-0
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lillestrom B vs Skjervoy

0-1

0-2
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Rosenborg(U19) vs Bodo Glimt U19

1-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sparta Sarpsborg (U19) vs HamKam(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Raufoss(U19) vs Skedsmo(U19)

5-0

7-2
Wed 15, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs Rekord Bielsko

0-1

0-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

0-3

0-3
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Ruch Radzionkow

2-0

6-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Huragan Morag vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Piast Zmigrod

1-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Bron Radom

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Polonia Warszawa

1-2

1-4
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

0-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
FC Porto U19 vs Benfica(U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Concordia Chiajna

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:15 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs CS Mioveni

0-4

0-6
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Poli Timisoara vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Luceafarul Oradea

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs ACS Energeticianul

1-3

1-4
Wed 15, May-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Russia Cup
FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-1

0-2
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Russia Cup
Arsenal Tula vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-2

2-2
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Sibir B

0-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-15:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FK Krasnodar II

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

2-1

7-3
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Samara Futsal

0-2

1-2
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Al-Kawkab

2-0

3-2
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ansar vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Abha vs Al Khaleej Club

0-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Jeddah

2-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Dhamk

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Nahdha

1-2

1-3
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Al Qaisoma

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Najran

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Hajer

0-2

1-2
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Washm vs Al-Nojoom

0-0

0-2
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Wed 15, May-22:15 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Stirling University Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 15, May-22:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

5-0

7-1
Wed 15, May-23:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-22:45 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South FC

0-2

1-3
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Serbia Cup
Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Serbia Cup
Mladost Lucani vs Crvena Zvezda

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs Nove Mesto

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-16:50 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Krsko

2-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs ND Mura 05

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-18:55 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

0-2

1-4
Wed 15, May-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs NK Maribor

1-0

1-3
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs NS Drava Ptuj

0-2

0-3
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Krka

0-2

2-4
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Nafta

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs MNK FC Ljubljana

1-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Brda

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs Jadran Dekani

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs ND Beltinci

2-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Radomlje

1-2

5-2
Wed 15, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma TM

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Sud Ladies Cup
North Korea Women\'s(U19) vs Gabon Women\'s(U19)

5-0

10-0
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Sud Ladies Cup
Japan Women\'s(U19) vs Haiti Women\'s(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Sud Ladies Cup
France Women\'s(U19) vs Mexico Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-17:30 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

2-2

2-5
Wed 15, May-17:30 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19)

4-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-17:30 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-18:10 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-18:30 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Vasalunds IF

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Utsiktens BK(U21) vs GAIS(U21)


2-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Varbergs BoIS FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Brommapojkarna

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Sweden U19
Malmo FF(U19) vs Kalmar FF U19

1-2

2-5
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborg IF vs AIK Solna

1-2

1-3
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Kalmar FF

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF vs Djurgardens

0-3

0-3
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Gnosjo IF vs IFK Varnamo

0-3

0-3
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Thun

3-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Luzern

2-0

3-2
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs SC Kriens

1-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
BG Pathum United vs Chiangmai FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Police Tero vs Muang Thong United

0-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Rayong FC vs Buriram United

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Lampang FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-2

2-3
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Ayutthaya United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Thailand League Cup
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Chonburi FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 15, May-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Ranong United FC vs PTT Rayong FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Muang Loei United vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Surat Thani City vs Trat FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Thonburi Universidad vs Samut Prakan City

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
MOF Customs United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Khonkaen FC vs Chiangrai United

0-2

0-4
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Royal Thai Fleet vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-1

0-2
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Phrae United FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Port FC

2-1

3-2
Wed 15, May-15:30 - Thailand League Cup
Sisaket FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Stade Gabesien

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-21:45 - Turkey Cup
Galatasaray vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-14:25 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Bursaspor(U19)

0-1

3-2
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Belediye Vanspor vs Karsiyaka

1-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Kocaelispor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-1

0-3
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Nazillispor vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Serik Belediyespor

1-3

2-4
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Erokspor vs Kizilcabolukspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Tire 1922 Spor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

0-0

0-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Al Wasl FC

5-0

5-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas

2-1

4-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Dhafra

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Wahda

1-1

3-2
Wed 15, May-22:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

3-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
PFC Niva Vinnitsia vs Polissya Zhytomyr

1-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-2

1-2
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Veres Rivne vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

2-1

2-3
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi


3-0
Wed 15, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Volyn Lutsk

1-1

2-2
Wed 15, May-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

1-2
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

0-0
Wed 15, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-1

2-2
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Dnipro-1

0-1

1-1
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Danubio Reserve

0-2

0-4
Wed 15, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Dayton Dutch Lions

0-0

3-0
Wed 15, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs The Villages

2-0

4-1
Wed 15, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Charlotte Independence vs Florida Soccer Soldiers

1-0

1-1
Wed 15, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Hartford Athletic vs New York Cosmos II

2-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
OKC Energy FC vs NTX Rayados

0-0

3-1
Wed 15, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Nashville SC vs South Georgia Tormenta B

2-1

3-2
Wed 15, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
San Antonio FC vs Laredo Heat

2-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Austin Bold vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Cal FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 15, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Iftixor Oltiariq vs Mashal Muborak

0-2

2-2
Wed 15, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Neftchi Fargona vs Sherdor Samarqand

0-0

2-1
Wed 15, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Oktepa vs Istiklol Fergana

0-0

2-2
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Shortan Guzar vs Xorazm Urganch

1-0

1-0
Wed 15, May-20:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Nanset Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Wed 15, May-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Honefoss Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-2

2-7
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Fortuna Women\'s vs KIL/Hemne Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Wed 15, May-21:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Vestsiden-Askoy Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Wed 15, May-19:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Raufoss Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Floya Women\'s vs Bossekop Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Innstranda Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Haugar Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Mjolner Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-0

0-5
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Grei Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Herd Women\'s vs Trondheims Orn Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Bryne Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 15, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Hoybr/Stovn Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Wed 15, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.