Football Results for Fri 10, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 10, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs Central Ballester

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-19:30 - Armenia Premier League
Banants Yerevan vs Ararat Yerevan

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Artsakh vs FC Pyunik

0-3

0-3
Fri 10, May-14:50 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Grange Thistle SC

0-2

3-3
Fri 10, May-14:30 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Adelaide United

1-0

2-2
Fri 10, May-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Northern Tigers

0-2

1-4
Fri 10, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-0

2-3
Fri 10, May-14:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

5-0

11-0
Fri 10, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Northcote City

1-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-14:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks

2-0

3-2
Fri 10, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong City SC vs Kingston City

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Bentleigh Greens(U20) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong City SC U20 vs Kingston City(U20)

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
South Melbourne Women\'s vs Calder United SC Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Fri 10, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs SC Austria Lustenau

2-2

2-5
Fri 10, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC

2-1

3-2
Fri 10, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-2

2-5
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs WSG Wattens

1-2

1-2
Fri 10, May-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

2-1

4-1
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs Stadlau

2-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SC Neusiedl 1919

2-0

6-0
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs SV Schwechat

3-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
St.Polten Amateure vs Wiener Sportklub

0-1

0-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Bruck vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-3

2-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

2-2
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs SC Kalsdorf

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SV Lendorf

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
VST Volkermarkt vs Deutschlandsberger SC

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Grodig vs Kufstein

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Seekirchen vs SC Schwaz

2-2

4-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

2-1

2-2
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Bahrain Elite Cup
Al-Muharraq vs Al Hidd

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Bahrain Elite Cup
Al Najma Club vs East Riffa

0-3

1-4
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Mohammedan Dhaka

1-1

1-2
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Bangladesh League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Saif Sporting

0-2

1-2
Fri 10, May-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk

2-0

4-3
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Gent

1-1

2-3
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies vs Standard Liege Women\'s

4-0

5-1
Fri 10, May-02:15 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo PB vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-04:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-01:30 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Ponte Preta Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-03:30 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
CR Flamengo (RJ) U20 vs Boavista RJ (U20)

3-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Madureira(U20)

2-1

4-2
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Carlos Youth vs Velo Clube SP Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Botafogo-SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Claro Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-2

0-3
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Bragantino SP Youth vs Red Bull Brasil Youth

1-4

1-10
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP(U23) vs Jabaquara SP(U23)

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs Tsarsko Selo

2-1

3-2
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

2-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-18:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs ShenHua SVA FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tubarao SC U20 vs Guarani de Palhoca(U20)

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
CA Banfield Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

2-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
River Plate(R) vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-3

0-3
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Independiente Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Club Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

1-2

1-2
Fri 10, May-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Costa Rica(U17) vs Nicaragua(U17)

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-03:35 - CONCACAF Championship U17
USA(U17) vs Guadeloupe(U17)

6-0

8-0
Fri 10, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Olimpia Asuncion vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961

0-1

4-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Hajduk Split B

0-1

4-1
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Vyskov

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-2

2-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Esbjerg FB

2-0

4-1
Fri 10, May-05:00 - Ecuador Cup
Tecnico Universitario vs Liga de Loja

1-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-00:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Wadi Degla SC

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Isidro Metapan

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-06:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs Alianza FC

0-3

0-3
Fri 10, May-22:45 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Maardu FC Starbunker

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Metz

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Lorient vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Lens

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs Chamois Niortais

2-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs ESTAC Troyes

2-2

2-4
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs AJ Auxerre

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
GFC Ajaccio vs LB Chateauroux

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Le Havre

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Red Star FC 93 vs Paris FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Togo Women\'s vs Ghana women\'s

0-1

0-6
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cote D Ivoire women\'s vs Senegal women\'s

0-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam Women\'s (U19) vs Thailand Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkey Beach Soccer vs Czech Republic Beach Soccer


5-1
Fri 10, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kazakhstan Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


2-4
Fri 10, May-14:15 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


2-3
Fri 10, May-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


4-5
Fri 10, May-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China Women\'s(U19) vs South Africa Women\'s(U20)

2-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-16:45 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


10-2
Fri 10, May-20:55 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Beach Soccer vs Belarus Beach Soccer


5-0
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


7-2
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-0

3-3
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Baia Zugdidi vs Samtredia

0-2

0-3
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Guria Lanchkhuti vs FC Telavi

1-1

1-3
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Gagra

2-1

4-2
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Kolkheti Poti

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-2

1-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Greuther Furth II

1-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Rodinghausen

0-3

0-3
Fri 10, May-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bremer SV vs Leher Turnerschaft

1-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Arminia Hannover vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-16:00 - HKFA Lanwa International Fa Cup
Dreams Sports Club vs Kitchee

0-0

1-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs Almere City FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 10, May-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk

2-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Real de Minas

2-1

3-2
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

2-1

3-2
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-1

2-2
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Throttur Vogur vs Kari Akranes

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Reynir Sandgerdi

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Skallagrimur vs Alftanes

0-1

1-5
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs Hafnarfjordur Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs KA Akureyri

1-0

3-2
Fri 10, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs HK Kopavogs

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Al Kahrabaa

3-1

5-3
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Karkh

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Naft Misan

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Hussein vs Al Diwaniya

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Athlone

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Drogheda United vs Limerick FC

1-0

3-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Cobh Ramblers

1-2

2-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Dundalk

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs St. Patrick\'s

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula

2-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Hapoel Ashkelon

1-2

2-2
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-15:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Hapoel Herzliya

4-0

5-2
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Udinese Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-00:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al Salt

1-2

2-3
Fri 10, May-00:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al-Faisaly

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-00:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al- Ahli vs Al-Baq\'a

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Ferizaj

0-0

1-2
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) vs KF Drenica Srbica

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs Gjilani

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-23:30 - Lebanese Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club

2-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kupiskis vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-1

1-4
Fri 10, May-15:05 - Macao Division 1
MFA Development vs Windsor Arch Ka I

1-3

3-6
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
PB Pahang vs Terengganu

1-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-18:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Kedah vs Selangor PKNS

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Monterrey

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Cruz Azul

2-1

3-1
Fri 10, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Brodd

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Donn vs Mandalskameratene

1-1

4-1
Fri 10, May-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Oppsal (U19) vs Raufoss(U19)

1-1

1-3
Fri 10, May-15:30 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Deportivo Capiata Reserve vs Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve

1-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-19:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Motor Lublin Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Benfica(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

3-0

7-0
Fri 10, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Moreirense

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Neftchi Baku B vs Qaradag Lokbatan

1-0

4-1
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FC Agsu vs Turan Tovuz

3-1

3-4
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qarabag B vs FK Kapaz Ganca

3-0

5-2
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs Zira FK B

3-0

3-1
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Suvalan FK

0-0

0-2
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Kesla FK B vs Zaqatala FK

1-2

3-3
Fri 10, May-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Sabah FK Baku B

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari

2-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pascani vs Targu Secuiesc

1-2

2-3
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Soimii Lipova vs Scolar Resita

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Sporting Rosiorii

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Dumbravita vs Metalurgistul Cugir

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

2-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-12:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

2-2
Fri 10, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Rostov

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Arsenal Tula

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs Folgore/Falciano

0-1

0-4
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Washm

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Tai

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Al-Shoalah

1-2

1-3
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Orubah

0-1

3-1
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Jeel

3-0

3-2
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Qaisoma vs Abha

1-1

3-1
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Hearts

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-22:35 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Slavoj Trebisov

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Aluminij

0-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-18:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Gorica

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-14:45 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide City FC

2-0

5-0
Fri 10, May-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide Comets Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

0-4

0-9
Fri 10, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Tenerife

2-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Atletico Ibanes

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Jove Espanol

0-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-19:30 - Sud Ladies Cup
France Women\'s(U19) vs Haiti Women\'s(U19)

1-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-19:30 - Sud Ladies Cup
Gabon Women\'s(U19) vs Japan Women\'s(U19)

0-3

0-11
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Sud Ladies Cup
Mexico Women\'s(U19) vs North Korea Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Uddevalla vs Stenungsunds IF

0-3

0-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
IFO Bromolla IF vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 3
Nybro If vs Glomminge Algutsrums IF

1-2

5-3
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs IK Frej Taby

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Sweden U19
Vasalunds IF(U19) vs Brommapojkarna(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-19:59 - Sweden U19
Enskede IF(U19) vs Boo FF(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs IK Sirius FK

2-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs Lausanne Sports

1-1

3-1
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Tishreen SC

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Sahel Sport

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al Nawaeir

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

2-1

3-2
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Herafyeen vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-1

0-5
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Bursaspor

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Antalyaspor(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, May-21:30 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Karsiyaka vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-16:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Kizilcabolukspor vs Erokspor

1-0

1-3
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Corum Belediyespor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Serik Belediyespor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-17:30 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Ergene Velimese vs Nazillispor

2-0

2-0
Fri 10, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Emirates Club vs Al Jazira(UAE)

0-0

0-3
Fri 10, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Ahli Dubai

1-2

1-3
Fri 10, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Ittihad Kalba

1-1

3-2
Fri 10, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Fujairah

1-3

1-5
Fri 10, May-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Portugal(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

1-1

4-2
Fri 10, May-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Russia(U17) vs Hungary(U17)

1-1

2-3
Fri 10, May-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Italy(U17) vs Spain(U17)

1-1

4-1
Fri 10, May-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Austria(U17) vs Germany(U17)

1-0

1-3
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-2

3-2
Fri 10, May-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi


3-0
Fri 10, May-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U19) vs Lviv(U19)

4-0

4-0
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Vorskla(U19) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U19)

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U19) vs Volyn(U19)

1-3

2-4
Fri 10, May-12:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs Lviv(U21)

4-0

7-2
Fri 10, May-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-0

3-0
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)


0-3
Fri 10, May-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, May-17:45 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FK Andijan

2-0

2-1
Fri 10, May-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

2-1

5-1
Fri 10, May-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Hue FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, May-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Sai Gon FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, May-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-1

1-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.