Football Results for Wed 1, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 1, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 1, May-17:00 - AFC Cup
Minerva Punjab vs Manang Marshyangdi Club

1-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - AFC Cup
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Dordoi Bichkek

2-0

4-1
Wed 1, May-13:00 - AFC Cup
Shan United vs Ceres FC

0-2

0-5
Wed 1, May-14:00 - AFC Cup
Becamex Binh Duong vs Persija Jakarta

2-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - AFC Cup
Nagaworld FC vs Ha Noi FC

0-2

1-5
Wed 1, May-15:30 - AFC Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Yangon United

2-0

4-3
Wed 1, May-16:00 - AFC Cup
Kitchee vs Hang Yuen FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs MC Alger

2-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs MC Alger(U21)

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs FC Santa Coloma

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs UE Engordany

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Andorra Super league
FC Lusitanos vs Encamp

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs FC Pyunik

0-0

1-4
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Artsakh vs Lori Vanadzor

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-14:40 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs Taringa Rovers

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Albany Creek Reserve vs Taringa Rovers Reserve

0-2

1-2
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Strikers

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-13:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-2

0-4
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Moreland Zebras vs Whittlesea Ranges FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Mitchelton

0-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City SC

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
SWQ Thunder vs Logan Lightning

1-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Austria Cup
Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Wien

2-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:50 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Ecuador Beach Soccer


11-2
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Chile Beach Soccer vs Peru Beach Soccer


5-8
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Paraguay Beach Soccer vs Venezuela Beach Soccer


4-4
Wed 1, May-21:30 - Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier
Bolivia Beach Soccer vs Colombia Beach Soccer


4-6
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Belarus Cup
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FK Isloch Minsk

2-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-16:30 - Belgian Cup
Gent vs KV Mechelen

1-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Club Guabira

3-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Victoria BA Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Jose Dos Campos Women\'s vs Vitoria PE Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-02:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Iranduba AM Women\'s vs Sao Francisco Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Foz Cataratas Women\'s vs Kindermann Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Sport Club Recife Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Botafogo SP

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Oeste SP vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Resende RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

2-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Ypiranga(RS) vs Gloria RS

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
EC Santo Andre vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Jabaquara SP(U23)

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Inter Bebedouro SP U23 vs Francana SP(U23)

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Paulista SP(U23) vs Amparo SP U23

0-2

3-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP(U23) vs Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23)

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
CA Taquaritinga SP(U23) vs Gremio Saocarlense SP(U23)

1-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
America SP U23 vs Osvaldo Cruz SP(U23)

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
UA Barbarense/SP(U23) vs Independente SP(U23)

1-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Maua SP(U23) vs Mauaense SP(U23)

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jose Bonifacio SP U23 vs Tupa SP(U23)

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Itapirense SP U23 vs Rio Branco (SP)(U23)

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
XV Jau SP(U23) vs Jaguariuna SP(U23)

2-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Uniao Mogi SP U23 vs Atletico Mogi SP U23

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Paranavai vs Iraty PR

3-0

4-2
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Rolandia PR

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Batel vs Prudentopolis

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Portuguesa Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs Arda

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Vereya vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-4

1-6
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Internacional (RS) vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Palmeiras

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Catalunya Cup
FC Vilafranca vs Sant Andreu

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-3

1-3
Wed 1, May-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shandong Luneng vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Changchun YaTai vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Beijing Guoan

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Guangzhou R&F

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei China Fortune

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Dalian Yifang vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs HeNan JianYe

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Tianjin TianHai vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

2-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiading Boji FC vs Beijing BSU

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sapucaiense RS vs Rio Grande RS

2-1

4-1
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Novo Hamburgo(U20) vs CE Lajeadense(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Juventude RS(U20) vs Gremio (RS) U20

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
CA Metropolitano(U20) vs Guarani de Palhoca(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense SC(U20) vs Avai FC U20 (SC)

0-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Joinville SC(U20) vs Criciuma(U20)

1-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chapecoense SC(U20) vs Atletico Tubarao SC U20

0-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Club Friendly
Caucaia vs Maranguape CE

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Club Friendly
Uniao CE vs Tiradentes CE

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-22:45 - Club Friendly
Rockmount vs Avondale United

2-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Club Friendly
Araguaina vs Tocantinopolis

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lok Stendal vs Germania Halberstadt

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-21:30 - Club Friendly
Stade Nyonnais vs Bavois

1-2

2-2
Wed 1, May-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Deportes Tolima

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
El Salvador(U17) vs Guyana(U17)

1-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Club Atletico Cerro vs UTC Cajamarca

2-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-02:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-3

1-4
Wed 1, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

1-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Dolni Benesov

6-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Hodonin Sardice

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Odra Petrkovice

1-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Vyskov

0-4

0-6
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Hlucin

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-03:00 - Ecuador Cup
Independiente Del Valle vs Orense SC

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs El Dakhleya

2-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-20:45 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-05:30 - El Salvador Cup
Santa Tecla vs CD Audaz

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-22:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Poole Town

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Metropolitan Police vs Salisbury City

2-1

3-2
Wed 1, May-22:45 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Derby County

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Bradford City Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s


1-9
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs KuPS

3-0

3-4
Wed 1, May-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs AS Monaco

2-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Maritime Augusta Futsal

1-1

2-5
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real Rieti Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

1-1

4-3
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

3-1

5-3
Wed 1, May-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs VfB Eichstatt

0-1

3-2
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs TV Herkenrath

3-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bayern Alzenau vs KSV Baunatal

3-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs Nottingen

2-2

2-5
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Holzwickeder SC vs Gievenbeck

3-0

4-1
Wed 1, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
BFV Hassia Bingen vs Hertha Wiesbach

2-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs Hammer SpVg

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs TSV Schwabmunchen

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Munchen 1860 Am vs TSV Nordlingen

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Pfeddersheim vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Pullach vs TSV Rain Am Lech

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-19:15 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs CSD Municipal

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Antigua GFC

1-2

1-2
Wed 1, May-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Guastatoya

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-14:30 - HK Reserves League
R&F Reserve vs Hong Kong Sapling Reserve

1-2

2-3
Wed 1, May-16:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

1-2

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs ETO Gyori FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs BFC Siofok

0-1

3-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Monori SE

2-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Zalaegerszegi TE

1-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Vasas

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Bekescsaba

1-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Kaposvar

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Fylkir vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Iceland Cup
HK Kopavogs vs Fjardabyggd

3-1

5-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Volsungur Husavik vs Midas

1-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Augnablik vs IA Akranes

0-2

0-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Iceland Cup
KA Asvellir vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Iceland Cup
KR Reykjavik vs Dalvik Reynir

2-0

5-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Iceland Cup
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Iceland Cup
Sindri vs KA Akureyri

0-2

0-5
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Iceland Cup
Magni Grenivik vs Breidablik

1-4

1-10
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Iceland Cup
Valur vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:45 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Esteghlal Khozestan

1-1

4-2
Wed 1, May-16:30 - Iran League
Teraktor-Sazi vs Persepolis

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Zawraa

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Bahri

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Roma Youth

2-2

2-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Hellas Verona vs Livorno

1-2

2-3
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Cittadella

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Benevento

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Padova vs Lecce

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Salernitana

2-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Cremonese

0-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Spezia

2-2

2-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Ascoli

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-16:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Stresa Sportiva vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FK Aktobe

0-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs Ordabasy

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Okzhetpes

2-2

2-6
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Astana

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Posta Rangers

1-0

3-2
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Vihiga

0-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mount Kenya United vs Western Stima

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Zoo Kericho

1-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-16:45 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-2

1-3
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Korea League 2
Suwon FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Seoul E-Land FC

2-0

4-1
Wed 1, May-17:30 - Kosovo Cup
KF Trepca \'89 vs Vellaznimi(KSO)

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Kosovo Cup
KF Feronikeli vs Ballkani

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs New Project

0-2

3-2
Wed 1, May-22:15 - Lithuania Cup
Futbolo Broliai vs Sveikata


1-4
Wed 1, May-22:30 - Lithuania Cup
Futboliukas Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai


2-3
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Lithuania Cup
FK Vidzgiris Alytus vs Viltis Vilnius

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Lithuania Cup
Prienai vs FK Minija

0-4

0-5
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Lithuania Cup
Ave.Ko vs DFK Dainava Alytus


1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Lithuania Cup
Anyksciai vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

0-3

0-7
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Lithuania Cup
Spartakas Vilnius vs FK Sendvaris

2-0

4-1
Wed 1, May-21:00 - Lithuania Cup
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Jonava

0-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Rumelange vs UNA Strassen

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Fola Esch

0-0

2-3
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-2

0-4
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Racing Union Luxemburg

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Union Titus Petange

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs FC Differdange 03

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-15:05 - Macao Division 1
CD Monte Carlo vs Benfica de Macau

0-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Terengganu vs PB Pahang

2-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Mosta FC Women\'s vs Fgura United Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Swieqi United Women\'s vs Raiders Luxol Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-18:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Birkirkara Women\'s vs Mgarr United FC Women\'s


4-1
Wed 1, May-18:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Kirkop United Women\'s vs Hibernians Women\'s

0-6

0-11
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-18:30 - Montenegro Cup
OFK Petrovac vs Lovcen Cetinje

0-1

0-4
Wed 1, May-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-22:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Harrogate Town

2-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-22:45 - National League North
Altrincham vs Blyth Spartans

1-2

2-2
Wed 1, May-22:45 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Tonsberg FK vs Sandefjord

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Traeff vs IL Hodd

3-2

3-4
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Nordstrand vs KFUM Oslo

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Hinna vs Sola

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Oppsal vs Ullern

3-0

3-5
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Rorvik vs Rosenborg

1-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Verdal vs Stjordals Blink

0-3

1-4
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Spjelkavik vs Brattvag

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Skjervoy vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-2

0-6
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Melbo vs Mjolner

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Heming vs Stabaek

0-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Bergsoy vs Aalesund FK

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Lyn Oslo FC vs Moss

0-3

0-5
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Vard Haugesund vs FK Vidar

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Follo vs Baerum SK

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Brumunddal vs Elverum

0-0

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Eidsvold TF vs Frigg FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Flekkeroy vs Jerv

0-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Flint vs Stromsgodset

0-1

0-7
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Algard vs Bryne

0-2

0-9
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Kolstad vs Ranheim IL

1-2

1-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Kvik Halden vs Lokomotiv Oslo

2-0

5-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Kongsvinger

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
NTNUI vs Nardo FK

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Stryn vs Sogndal

0-1

0-5
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Sprint-Jeloy vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-0

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Toten vs Raufoss

0-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Steinkjer FK vs Levanger FK

0-4

0-6
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Vindbjart vs FK Arendal

0-2

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Orn-Horten vs Pors Grenland

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Fram Larvik vs Start Kristiansand

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Akra vs FK Haugesund

0-1

0-4
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Assiden vs Kjelsas IL

0-2

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Skjetten vs Lorenskog

0-1

2-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Froya vs Nest-Sotra

1-4

1-6
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Sunndal vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Donn vs Notodden FK

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Vestfossen vs Asker Fotball

0-2

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Porsanger vs Alta

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Ottestad vs HamKam

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Bergen Nord vs Asane Fotball

0-2

1-5
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Brodd vs Egersunds IK

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Herd vs Kristiansund BK

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Skanland vs Harstad

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Norild vs Tromso IL

1-7

1-8
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Fana

3-1

3-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Krakeroy IL vs Grorud IL

2-2

2-6
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
IL Sparta Sarpsborg vs Fredrikstad

0-4

0-9
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Lysekloster vs Sotra SK

0-1

2-4
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Ready vs Skeid Oslo

0-4

0-9
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Madla IL vs Sandnes Ulf

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Trygg Lade vs Tiller IL

0-1

2-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Gjellerasen IF vs Lillestrom

0-0

1-3
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Eide/Omegn vs Molde

0-3

0-5
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Aga IL vs Bodo Glimt

0-4

0-8
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Arna-Bjornar AIL vs Brann

1-2

1-6
Wed 1, May-21:35 - Norway NM Cupen
Honefoss vs Mjondalen

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs CA River Plate Asuncion

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Radunia Stezyca

2-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Lech Poznan B

2-2

3-2
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Gornik Polkowice

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Mieszko Gniezno

1-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn P vs Sola Oswiecim

0-4

2-4
Wed 1, May-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Motor Lublin vs Stal Krasnik

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs CD Aves(U23)

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

3-0

4-2
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

3-1

4-3
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Benfica(U19) vs Leixoes U19

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

2-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Alverca(U19) vs Braga (U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)

5-0

6-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Feirense(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

2-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Alcanenense U19 vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Maritimo U19

0-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Zira FK vs Standard Sumqayit

0-3

3-3
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qarabag vs Qabala

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Jeel

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Ansar

1-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al Mojzel

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Adalh

1-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Crvena Zvezda

0-2

0-5
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

4-0

7-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Dinamo Vranje

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

4-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs FK Napredak Krusevac

2-0

5-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Spartak Subotica

1-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs Indjija

1-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sindjelic Belgrad vs Backa Topola

2-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Borac Cacak

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Becej 1918 vs FK Teleoptik Zemun

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Zarkovo

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
SK Bahon vs FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

3-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Banik Kalinovo vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B

1-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs SKM Liptovsky Hradok

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Ruzomberok B

0-2

0-3
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Novohrad Lucenec vs Poltar

1-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Slovakia Cup
Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina

2-0

3-3
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Aluminij

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-16:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Mura 05

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs CD Barco

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Ourense


0-1
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs CD Choco

0-2

0-3
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs UD Somozas

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Racing Villalbes

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing de Ferrol vs Arenteiro

1-0

4-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Laracha

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs Polvorin


1-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Ribadumia CF

0-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Porrino Industrial vs CD Boiro


3-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Murense


2-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Mallorca B


0-6
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CE Mercadal

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Ferriolense

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CE Felanitx


1-1
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs Constancia


1-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Santa Catalina

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Alcudia

0-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs SD Formentera

2-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs Santanyi

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs UCAM Murcia B

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs Mar Menor

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Club Deportivo Cieza

2-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs UD Los Garres


3-0
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Muleno CF

2-1

2-3
Wed 1, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs EDMF Churra

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Ciudad de Murcia

2-2

3-2
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Mazarron CF

1-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs SFC Minerva


2-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs La Union CF


0-2
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs DAV Santa Ana

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs CF San Agustin


2-0
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs AD Parla

2-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs Loja CD

0-5

2-5
Wed 1, May-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Carlstad United BK

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Akropolis IF

0-0

1-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Rynninge IK

3-1

3-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Team Thoren FF

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Gefle IF

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Bodens BK vs BK Forward

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Karlstad BK

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Atvidabergs FF

2-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Oskarshamns AIK

3-0

4-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs Lunds BK

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Lindome GIF

1-1

1-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Skovde AIK

1-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Eskilsminne IF

2-1

4-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Tidaholms

0-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs IFK Hassleholm

1-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Qviding FIF vs Vinbergs IF

2-0

5-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Helsingborg(U21) vs Malmo FF(U21)

1-1

1-7
Wed 1, May-19:45 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Roi Et United vs Rayong United

1-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Lamphun Warrior vs Trat FC

1-1

2-5
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Kranuan

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Satun United FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Bankhai United vs See Kwae

2-1

4-3
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Kanjanapat Group vs Songkhla Aslan TSU

1-0

3-3
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Nakhon Si United FC vs Sompho

2-0

4-1
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Surat Thani City vs Nakhon Pathom United

2-1

2-2
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Huai Thalaeng United FC vs Samut Prakan FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
Prachinburi City vs Sukhothai FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-12:30 - Thailand FA Cup
BSB Pakkert City vs Lampang FC

0-2

0-6
Wed 1, May-14:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangmai Dream vs Bangkok United FC

0-3

0-7
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Buriram United vs PTT Rayong FC

0-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Port FC vs Samut Sakhon

1-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Army United FC vs Chiangrai FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
MOF Customs United vs Phrae United FC

1-1

3-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Samut Prakan City vs North Vachiralai

1-0

5-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Navy FC vs Muang Loei United

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Thai Honda FC vs Chonburi FC

1-2

3-3
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Air Force Central vs JL Chiangmai United FC

1-3

3-3
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Sisaket FC vs B&B Rama B

2-0

5-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Krabi FC vs Chiangmai FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Singburi Bangrajun vs Siam FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Muang Thong United

0-1

0-3
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Ubon UMT United vs Songkhla FC

2-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Watbot vs Suphanburi FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
BG Pathum United vs Raj Pracha FC

2-1

6-2
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Police Tero vs Hippo

1-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chiangrai United vs Uttaradit FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Rayong FC vs Banbueng

0-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Thailand FA Cup
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Chachoengsao

1-0

4-0
Wed 1, May-18:05 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Ittihad Kalba

2-2

2-2
Wed 1, May-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Liverpool

1-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs URA Kampala

0-1

0-2
Wed 1, May-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Bright Stars

2-0

3-1
Wed 1, May-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Paidha BA vs Vipers SC

0-1

0-1
Wed 1, May-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Nyamityobora vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

0-2

0-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk vs Volyn Lutsk

1-3

1-3
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

1-1
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

2-0

3-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Dnipro-1

0-0

0-2
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs FC Sumy

4-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi


3-0
Wed 1, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Memphis 901

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Portland Timbers B vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

0-1

1-2
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
Lokomotiv BFK vs Zaamin


0-2
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK Rubin(UZB) vs Ittifoq Navoiy


3-3
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
FK Yashnobod vs FK G\'ijduvon


3-1
Wed 1, May-15:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
Zarangari vs Aral Nukus


2-0
Wed 1, May-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Metallurg Bekobod

2-1

2-1
Wed 1, May-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Ciudad Vinotinto vs Fundacion Cesarger

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-22:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Nanset Women\'s vs Uraedd FK Women\'s


3-0
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s vs Snogg FK Women\'s

3-0

5-2
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Molde Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s

2-1

4-4
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Nardo FK Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s


1-8
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Vestsiden-Askoy Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s


2-0
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Sortland IL Women\'s vs Mjolner Women\'s


1-4
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Hallingdal Women\'s


11-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Floya Women\'s vs Tromsdalen Women\'s

0-0

6-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Medkila Women\'s vs Tromso Women\'s


6-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Innstranda Women\'s vs Bossmo & Ytteren Women\'s


6-2
Wed 1, May-14:30 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Sunndal Women\'s vs Herd Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Grei Women\'s vs Kongsvinger Women\'s


7-1
Wed 1, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Hoybr/Stovn Women\'s vs Sarpsborg 08 Kvinner Women\'s


4-0
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
Haugar Women\'s vs Staal Jorpeland Women\'s


6-1
Wed 1, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Klepp IL Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 1, May-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

2-1

3-3
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Wed 1, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-0

4-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.