Football Results for Fri 26, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 26, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 26, Apr-16:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Viet Nam Women\'s (U19) vs Iran Women\'s (U19)

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-16:30 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Myanmar Women\'s(U19) vs Uzbekistan Women\'s(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-13:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Korea Republic Women\'s(U19) vs Lebanon Women\'s(U19)

5-0

9-0
Fri 26, Apr-13:30 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Australia Women\'s(U19) vs Nepal Women\'s(U19)

6-1

11-1
Fri 26, Apr-03:10 - Argentina Cup
Union Santa Fe vs Barracas Central

0-1

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Berazategui

1-0

3-2
Fri 26, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-3

2-6
Fri 26, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Albany Creek vs The Gap BPL

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Albany Creek Reserve vs The Gap FC Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-13:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners FC

2-0

5-0
Fri 26, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Moreton Bay United

2-0

3-2
Fri 26, Apr-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Moreland Zebras vs Langwarrin

2-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-13:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully Cavaliers

0-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs SC Wiener Neustadt

2-0

7-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Juniors OO vs SV Horn

3-0

6-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Lafnitz

0-1

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-2

2-4
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs Stadlau

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Schwechat vs SV Leobendorf

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

1-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs ASV Bruck

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-0

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs WSC Hertha Wels

2-0

4-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Deutschlandsberger SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs SV Lendorf

1-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Wels vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-2

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
VST Volkermarkt vs Grazer AK

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs SC Schwaz

0-1

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Seekirchen vs Bischofshofen

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs USK Anif

0-2

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Shabbab vs East Riffa

0-0

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Budaiya vs Manama Club

0-3

1-4
Fri 26, Apr-17:45 - Belarus Premier League
FC Vitebsk vs FC Slutsk

0-1

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Minsk

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Neman Grodno

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s

7-0

14-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Standard Liege

1-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Royal Charleroi(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs A.F.C. Tubize

0-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel SK

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies vs Genk Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Sport Boys Warnes

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Victoria BA Women\'s vs Minas ICESP/DF Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Rio Preto Youth vs Gremio Novorizontin Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Botafogo-SP Youth

3-0

5-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bernardo Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

1-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Sao Carlos Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Bragantino SP Youth vs Nacional AC Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Sao Bento SP Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Kariana Erden vs PFK Montana

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Arda vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:45 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Beroe

0-0

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

2-1

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-05:00 - Club Friendly
Real Esteli vs Juventus Managua

0-2

0-7
Fri 26, Apr-16:45 - Club Friendly
Sporting Lisbon Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

1-1

5-3
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
River Plate(R) vs CA Huracan Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Belgrano(R) vs CA Banfield Reserve

1-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lanus Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Independiente Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rosario Central Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Patronato Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Club Reserve vs Newells Old Boys Reserve

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
GrIFK vs HIFK

1-1

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Club Friendly
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Kairat Almaty Futsal

0-0

2-5
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Club Friendly
E.N.Paralimni vs Onisilos Sotiras

2-1

4-1
Fri 26, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Cucuta

1-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Tigres FC vs Millonarios

1-2

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportes Quindio vs Cortulua

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico FC vs Universitario de Popayan

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Huila vs Orsomarso

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Real Santander vs Barranquilla FC

2-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-02:15 - Copa do Brasil
Londrina (PR) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

2-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs San Lorenzo

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-06:00 - Copa Libertadores
Melgar vs Palmeiras

0-2

0-4
Fri 26, Apr-00:00 - Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC Barinas vs Cerro Porteno

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs Kustosija

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Hajduk Split B

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Radnik Sesvete vs NK Lucko

1-1

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-13:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs Rudes U19

0-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Valasske Mezirici

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Hodonin Sardice

0-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Lisen

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Odra Petrkovice

0-1

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-1

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Hobro I.K.

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vendsyssel vs Randers FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-03:00 - Ecuador Cup
Guayaquil City F.C. vs CD Clan Juvenil

5-1

6-1
Fri 26, Apr-00:30 - Ecuador Cup
Atletico Porteno vs Macara

0-1

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

3-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Wolves U23

1-0

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs Reading(U23)

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Norwich City U23

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-23:00 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Huddersfield Town

3-0

5-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs B36 Torshavn

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs KuPS

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Lahti

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Le Havre

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Paris FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

1-2

4-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
GFC Ajaccio vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Chamois Niortais

1-0

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Red Star FC 93 vs Metz

1-1

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Lyonnais

2-1

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Avranches vs JA Drancy

2-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan Women\'s U19 vs Bangladesh Women\'s(U19)

0-1

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Liechtenstein(U17) vs Faroe Islands(U17)

0-3

0-6
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Hallescher FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-1

1-4
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Koln vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-1

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-2

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs SV Heimstetten

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs TSV Buchbach

1-2

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs FC St. Pauli II

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Drochtersen/Assel

1-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

2-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
FV Engers 07 vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-3

1-5
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Den Bosch

0-0

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs FC Twente Enschede

3-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Sparta Rotterdam vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

2-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs MVV Maastricht

2-0

4-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Volendam

1-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

1-4
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs Helmond Sport

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Holland U19 League
Ajax Amsterdam U19 vs AZ Alkmaar(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-12:30 - Indonesia Cup
Bali United FC vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-16:45 - Iran League
Sepidrood Rasht vs Foolad Khouzestan FC

0-2

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:30 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Teraktor-Sazi

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:45 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Sepahan S.C.

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Baghdad

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Najaf

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Naft Misan

0-1

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Galway United

0-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Cabinteely FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Athlone

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Waterford United

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Cork City F.C.

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs UC Dublin(UCD)

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Roma Youth

1-2

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Juventus Youth

1-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-2

4-2
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Aqaba SC vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
That Ras vs Al Salt

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-14:30 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Lithuania Cup
Vova Vilniu vs Aukstaitija

2-2

2-6
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-1

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-15:05 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs CD Tim Iec

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Selangor United

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Pulau Penang FA

2-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Selangor FA

1-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Felda United FC vs Melaka FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Zebbug Rangers

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs Swieqi United

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Senglea Athletic

1-0

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Qormi F.C. vs Mosta FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Malta Premier League
St. Andrews vs Gzira United

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Floriana F.C.

0-2

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)

1-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs Dacia-Buiucani

1-1

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs Spartanii Selemet

0-3

0-4
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs FC Tighina

2-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Sheriff

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Flekkeroy vs Vindbjart

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Santani

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sol de America

2-1

2-4
Fri 26, Apr-15:30 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve vs Sol de America Reserve

0-3

0-4
Fri 26, Apr-15:55 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve vs Deportivo Santani Reserve

0-0

4-1
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

2-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow

1-1

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Farense

2-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs FC Porto

0-2

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Khor SC

3-1

5-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:15 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Umm Salal

1-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Suvalan FK vs Zira FK B

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Zaqatala FK

1-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Neftchi Baku B vs Kesla FK B

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FC Agsu vs Sabah FK Baku B

1-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qarabag B vs Qaradag Lokbatan

3-1

5-1
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabail B vs FK Kapaz Ganca

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Turan Tovuz

2-0

5-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Concordia Chiajna vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-1

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs ACS Poli Timisoara

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Balotesti

3-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Aerostar Bacau vs Dacia Unirea Braila

3-0

9-0
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs CS Mioveni

1-2

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Sportul Snagov

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Energeticianul vs UTA Arad

1-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Afumati

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Agricola Borcea

2-0

6-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Dej vs CS Sanatatea Cluj

1-1

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Minaur Baia Mare vs Sticla Ariesu Turda

0-1

1-4
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cluj II vs Unirea Tasnad

4-0

6-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Millenium Giarmata vs Soimii Lipova

0-3

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gaz Metan Medias II vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-6

0-8
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Astra Giurgiu II vs Vointa Turnu Magurele

0-1

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Steaua Bucuresti II

3-0

5-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sporting Rosiorii vs Atletic Bradu

0-0

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs FC U Craiova 1948

1-1

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalul Buzau vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Sporting Liesti

3-2

5-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Voluntari B

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Hermannstadt B vs CSM Flacara Moreni

0-1

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Sanatatea Darabani

3-0

5-2
Fri 26, Apr-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs Dinamo Briansk

0-2

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Khimki Reserve vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs Dolgiye Prudy


0-3
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Chertanovo Moscow II

2-2

3-2
Fri 26, Apr-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s vs Torpedo Izhevsk Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-1

4-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SS Murata

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Hilal vs Al-Taawon

0-2

0-5
Fri 26, Apr-22:05 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Queen of the South FC

1-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

2-2

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Cape Town City

0-0

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-14:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide University Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-14:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Fulham United Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Fri 26, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-2

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs UD Levante B


0-1
Fri 26, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Coria

1-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs AD San Juan

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Mawreda vs Ahli Al Khartoum


1-2
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Utsiktens BK

0-1

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-20:45 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Vasteras SK FK

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Sweden U19
Vasalunds IF(U19) vs Djurgardens(U19)

0-2

1-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs Winterthur

1-0

4-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Karamah

1-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al-Sahel Sport

1-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al Herafyeen vs Jableh SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:10 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al Nawaeir

2-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Chiangrai United

1-1

2-3
Fri 26, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Goztepe

0-1

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)

1-0

3-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-2

0-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Hatta Club

0-0

0-1
Fri 26, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Al Arabi

0-0

2-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi vs Masfut

0-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Division 1
Khor Fakkan vs Al Taawon

2-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Ajman Club

0-0

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-18:00 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Sharjah

1-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-18:05 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Fujairah

2-0

5-0
Fri 26, Apr-16:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Hoffenheim(U19) vs FC Porto U19

0-1

0-3
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - UEFA Youth League U19
Barcelona U19 vs Chelsea(U19)

1-0

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

0-0
Fri 26, Apr-14:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-13:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Arsenal Kyiv(U19) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19)

0-2

0-4
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Mariupol (U19) vs Volyn(U19)

0-1

2-1
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs Olimpic Donetsk(U21)


3-0
Fri 26, Apr-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand vs Navbahor Namangan

2-1

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-18:35 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs FC AGMK

2-0

4-0
Fri 26, Apr-18:35 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs FC Bunyodkor

0-1

2-2
Fri 26, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

0-0

1-1
Fri 26, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Ciudad Vinotinto

0-0

3-0
Fri 26, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Becamex Binh Duong

1-1

3-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Newtown AFC

0-1

1-3
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth Town

1-1

6-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Caernarfon

1-0

1-0
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Llanelli

1-1

3-2
Fri 26, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Llandudno F.C. vs Cefn Druids

0-3

0-5
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.