Football Results for Thu 18, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Thu 18, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Cameroon(U17) vs Morocco(U17)

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Senegal U17 vs Guinea(U17)

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:50 - Arabian Champions League
Al Hilal vs Etoile du Sahel

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-04:10 - Argentina Cup
River Plate vs Argentino de Merlo

0-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-00:10 - Argentina Cup
Club Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Roca

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs El Porvenir

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Puerto Nuevo

0-0

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Samford Rangers vs North Star

2-2

4-4
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide City FC

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Dandenong Thunder vs Northcote City

1-1

2-3
Thu 18, Apr-13:50 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Perth Glory FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Roar FC(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

3-1

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs VST Volkermarkt

2-0

5-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kitzbuhel vs USK Anif

0-0

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Nofel Sporting Club vs Sheikh Jamal

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Bashundhara Kings vs Abahani Chittagong

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Kortrijk(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

0-2

0-5
Thu 18, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Blooming

1-1

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sport Club Recife Women\'s vs EC Victoria BA Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:35 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Botafogo PB

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ferroviaria SP Youth vs Capivariano FC SP Youth

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Oeste Youth

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Nacional PR vs Batel

0-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Prudentopolis vs Independiente FSJ

2-2

2-3
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Iraty PR

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-09:30 - China Women\\\'s Tournament
Dalian Aerbin Women\'s vs August 1st Nanchang Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-09:30 - China Women\\\'s Tournament
Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s vs SiChuan Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Thu 18, Apr-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Tournament
Changchun RCB Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-12:00 - China Women\\\'s Tournament
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

1-1

1-5
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs KV Mechelen

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
KSC Lokeren vs KMSK Deinze

1-2

2-3
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
JS Hercules vs AC Oulu

0-3

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-22:15 - Club Friendly
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Kilmarnock Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Jazz Pori vs MuSa

1-2

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Volyn Lutsk vs FC Lviv

2-2

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
Icasa(CE) vs Pacajus CE

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
Caucaia vs Maracana CE

3-0

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:50 - Club Friendly
JaPS vs Gnistan

1-4

1-7
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Independiente Del Valle vs Union Santa Fe

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-02:15 - Copa do Brasil
Santos vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Fluminense (RJ) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

2-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Chapecoense SC vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Midtjylland

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Sonderjyske

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Vejle

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Brondby

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Farum BK Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vejle Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s

4-0

11-0
Thu 18, Apr-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

2-2

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


2-0
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Pyramids FC

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Zamalek

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Santa Tecla

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Aguila

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD Audaz

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza FC vs CD FAS

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Pasaquina

2-0

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-16:30 - England Reserves League
Exeter City Reserve vs Bristol Rovers Reserve

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Bromwich U23 vs Southampton(U23)

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crystal Palace U23 vs Watford U23

2-1

2-3
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:15 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs AB Argir

2-1

4-3
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs IF Fuglafjordur

0-1

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs KI Klaksvik

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs EB Streymur

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Le Mans

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U18) vs Serbia(U18)

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U16) vs Haiti(U17)

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U16) vs Italy(U16)

2-1

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-20:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-1

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer FV 08

1-2

1-4
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke

1-1

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs FC Oberlausitz

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs ZFC Meuselwitz

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-20:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs VfL Oldenburg

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Hamburger SV II

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

2-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs SV Straelen

1-1

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SC Verl

2-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
Sportfreunde Siegen vs SC Paderborn 07 B

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Stuttgarter Kickers vs TSG Backnang

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs FSV 08 Bissingen

3-1

3-2
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs TuS Ennepetal

0-1

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs Monheim

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Dusseldorf West vs FC Kleve

0-3

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler vs Blau Weiss Friesdorf

0-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Apollon Kalamaria

2-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSYD Carcha vs Sansare

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo San Pedro vs CD Marquense

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Chimaltenango

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-01:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Quiche FC


1-3
Thu 18, Apr-01:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Malacateco

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Sanarate

2-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-01:45 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

2-0

6-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Real de Minas

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Cup
Hviti Riddarinn vs UMF Njardvik

0-6

0-6
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Cup
IH Hafnarfjordur vs Augnablik

0-2

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Iceland Cup
Throttur Reykjavik vs Reynir Sandgerdi

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Iceland Cup
UMF Afturelding vs UMF Selfoss

1-1

3-2
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Keflavik vs Haukar

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
IR Reykjavik vs KV Vesturbaeja

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Ulfarnir

2-1

2-6
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs KFR Hvolsvollur

4-0

10-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Ellidi vs Midas

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
KB Breidholt vs KFR Aegir

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Kordrengir vs Vaengir Jupiters

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Cup
KA Akureyri vs Berserkir Reykjavik

2-1

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Valur Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Iran League
Saipa vs Sepahan S.C.

1-2

2-5
Thu 18, Apr-18:45 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Hussein vs Naft Misan

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Al Karkh

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Erbil SC

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:45 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al Shorta

0-0

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:15 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Raanana Women\'s vs Girls Soccer Academy Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Carrarese

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Juventus(U23)

0-2

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Piacenza

0-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Pro Vercelli

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Pontedera

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Novara Calcio

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pro Patria

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy C1A
Virtus Entella vs Arezzo

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Albissola

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Modena vs Adrense

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Reggiana vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Montegiorgio

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Santarcangelo

1-1

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Cittanovese

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Borgaro Nobis

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Bastia Calcio

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs Vigor Carpaneto

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Pomigliano

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rovigo Calcio vs Union Arzignanochiampo

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Este vs Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Nuova Monterosi

0-2

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Caratese vs Pro Dronero

4-0

6-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sarnese vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs Arzignano Chiampo

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tuttocuoio vs Sangiovannese

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Matelica vs ASD Savignanese

2-1

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Ponte San Pietro

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Avezzano vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs Messina

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs Chieri

0-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs Arconatese

0-3

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs FC Savoia 1908

0-0

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Axys Zola

1-0

4-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponsacco vs Sporting Trestina

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Francavilla vs US Bitonto

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Picerno vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Darfo Boario vs Legnago Salus

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Stresa Sportiva

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs San Marino Calcio

0-2

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rezzato vs Pro Sesto

2-1

3-4
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Inveruno vs Unione Sanremo

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Isernia

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Citta di Fasano

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Marsala

2-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Budoni vs SFF Atletico

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Francavilla Calcio vs Jesina Calcio

2-2

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chions vs Levico Terme

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Prato

0-1

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ladispoli vs Albalonga

2-0

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangimignano vs San Donato Tavarnelle

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs AC Locri 1909

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Villafranca vs Como

0-2

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs ACD Campodarsego

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rotonda vs Sancataldese

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sandona 1922 vs AC Belluno

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-20:30 - Jordan Cup
AL-Sareeh vs Um Al Qotain

1-0

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Salt vs AL-Karmel

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-12:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Posta Rangers

2-1

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Sony Sugar FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-10:55 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Changnyeong Women\'s vs Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Suwon FMC Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Seoul Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Boeun Sangmu Women\'s vs Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Kazma

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Vilniaus Vytis vs FK Trakai II

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Atletico San Luis

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Montenegro Cup
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Chinandega vs Real Madriz

2-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Juventus Managua

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs UNAN Managua

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Diriangen

3-1

5-3
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Walter Ferretti

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vard Haugesund vs Fana

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-20:35 - Omani League
Muscat vs AL-Nahda

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:50 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Mjees

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs San Francisco FC

1-2

1-4
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Santa Gema vs CA Independiente La Chorrera


0-3
Thu 18, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-02:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Sol de America

0-3

1-4
Thu 18, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Club Guarani

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-12:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

3-1

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Ruch Chorzow Youth

0-0

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs GKS Belchatow Youth

0-2

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Sokol Kleczew

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Wigry Suwalki

1-2

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-2

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-21:45 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
UKS Lodz Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

1-1

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-16:45 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Sabail

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Kesla FK

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-12:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-2

4-3
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Russia Div 2 East
FC Chita vs Zenit Irkutsk

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Sibir B vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Sibir Novosibirsk

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Ettifaq

2-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Fateh SC

3-0

5-0
Thu 18, Apr-23:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Hearts Reserve vs Ross County Reserve

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs Sonacos de Diourbel

2-0

6-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
FK Cadca vs Ruzomberok B

0-2

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women\'s vs West Adelaide SC Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Adelaide Comets Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs CF Reus Deportiu


1-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Rapido de Bouzas

2-0

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Cultural de Durango vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

2-1

4-4
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Tudelano

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Ontinyent CF


1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs La Madalena

1-0

5-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs L\'Entregu CF

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Tuilla


1-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Arenteiro

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Choco


0-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Laracha


2-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs CD Barco


1-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Ourense

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Ribadumia CF


1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Porrino Industrial


3-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Racing Villalbes

0-2

2-3
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Celtiga FC vs UD Somozas


2-0
Thu 18, Apr-12:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CD Ferriolense

2-0

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Murense


1-1
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs CE Mercadal

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs SD Formentera

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs UD Alcudia


0-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Santanyi

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Panaderia Pulido

1-0

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Atletico Tacoronte


1-2
Thu 18, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Mensajero

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs CD Union Puerto

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Marino

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs La Union CF

0-1

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs UD Los Garres

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Diocesano

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Merida AD vs Olivenza

3-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Extremadura B

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs RCP Valverdeno

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs AD Llerenense

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Jerez Industrial CF


0-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CD Calamonte

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs CD Pamplona


4-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Cortes

0-1

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs Alesves

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs UCD Burlades


4-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Huarte


2-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CA Cirbonero


0-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs UD Mutilvera

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CCD Alberite

2-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CF Rapid De Murillo

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs UD Logrones B

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Varea

0-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CA Vianes


4-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CA River Ebro


3-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Berceo

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Autol

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs SD Tarazona

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CD La Almunia

2-0

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs UD Casetas

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs San Juan Zaragoza

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CDJ Tamarite

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Sarinena

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs CF Calamocha


1-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CF Illueca

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs AD Sabinanigo

0-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs Zaragoza B


0-3
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-2

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Mora CF

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Madridejos

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Guadalajara

2-1

3-2
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Almagro CF vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs U.M. Escobedo

0-2

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs SD Laredo

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Velarde CF

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Cayon

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Guarnizo

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs SD Torina

0-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Lagun Onak


2-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs SD Deusto

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs SD Balmaseda FC


1-2
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs SD San Pedro

1-0

3-3
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Ordizia KE vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Real Sociedad C

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs JD Somorrostro

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs UE Figueres

0-0

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs UE Castelldefels

3-0

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Asco vs FC Santboia

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs San Cristobal

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CE Europa

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UA Horta

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs FC Martinenc

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Atzeneta UE

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Jove Espanol

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs AD Parla

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Vicalvaro vs CF San Agustin

0-1

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CDF Tres Cantos

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs DAV Santa Ana

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Alcobendas Sport

2-0

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs Alcorcon B

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Numancia B

0-1

0-4
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs CD La Granja

2-0

6-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs SD Almazan


3-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs UD Santa Marta


1-0
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs Atletico Astorga

0-1

2-4
Thu 18, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-20:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs Vanersborgs FK

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Friska Viljor FC vs IFK Umea

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs IFK Lulea

1-0

2-3
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sandviks IK vs Pitea IF

0-2

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Taftea IK

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-20:30 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Nosaby IF

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs Raslatts SK

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Qviding FIF

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Vinbergs IF

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs Stafsinge IF

0-0

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Sweden U19
Elfsborg(U19) vs Orgryte(U19)

3-1

6-1
Thu 18, Apr-19:59 - Sweden U19
Kalmar FF U19 vs Osters IF(U19)

3-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Sweden U19
FC Djursholm(U19) vs GIF Sundsvall U19

1-2

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-22:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs Grand-Lancy

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Luzern U-21

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al-Wasl U21 vs Ahli Al-Fujirah U21

0-1

4-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Baniyas(U21) vs Al-Dhafra U21

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Wehda(UAE) (U21) vs Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Napoli vs Arsenal

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Valencia vs Villarreal

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SL Benfica

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Europa League
Chelsea FC vs Slavia Praha

4-1

4-3
Thu 18, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Sumy vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Balkany Zorya

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Los Angeles FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Thu 18, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Hartford Athletic

0-0

4-0
Thu 18, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Andijan vs Nasaf Qarshi

2-1

3-1
Thu 18, Apr-17:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Dinamo Samarqand

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-18:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-2

0-2
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo Lara

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Llaneros Guanare

1-0

2-2
Thu 18, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Chico de Guayana

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Ciudad Vinotinto

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Urena SC

4-0

4-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.