Football Results for Thu 6, Dec 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Thu 6, Dec 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 6, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Deportivo Paraguayo

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-16:30 - ASEAN Football Championship(Suzuki Cup)
Viet Nam vs Philippines

0-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-12:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Sitra

0-2

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Isa Town vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-2

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-23:45 - Belgian Cup
St. Gilloise vs Royal Knokke

1-1

3-2
Thu 6, Dec-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Gent(U21) vs Genk(U21)

4-1

6-1
Thu 6, Dec-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Club Brugge(U21) vs Royal Antwerp FC(U21)

0-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Blooming

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs The Strongest

0-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-21:00 - Brazil Copa RS U20
CA Penarol U20 vs Santos U20

1-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-23:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Botafogo RJ U20 vs Racing Club(U20)

0-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-00:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Sao Paulo(U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

3-1

3-1
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs FC Vereya

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-21:30 - Club Friendly
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-0

6-0
Thu 6, Dec-23:00 - Club Friendly
Fortaleza Youth vs River (PI) Youth

0-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-10:30 - Club Friendly
T&T Hanoi(U21) vs Thua Thien Hue(U21)

3-0

5-1
Thu 6, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Madura FC vs Madura United FC

1-0

1-4
Thu 6, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Than Quang Ninh Women\'s vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-13:00 - Club Friendly
Song Lam Nghe An(U21) vs Da Nang(U21)

1-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-21:00 - Coppa Italia
Genoa vs Virtus Entella

1-1

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-23:45 - Coppa Italia
Torino vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Zambia(U20) vs Democratic Rep Congo(U20)

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Malawi(U20) vs Mozambique(U20)

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
Mauritius U20 vs Eswatini(U20)

3-0

4-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
Angola(U20) vs Botswana(U20)

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Al Masry

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Santa Tecla

1-0

2-3
Thu 6, Dec-00:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Barnet Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-2

4-2
Thu 6, Dec-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Cogenhoe United(U18) vs Crystal Palace U18


1-2
Thu 6, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton

1-0

3-1
Thu 6, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Arsenal

1-1

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Spain U18 vs Portugal(U18)

1-1

3-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Burkina Faso(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

0-1

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Togo(U20) vs Mali(U20)

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Guastatoya


0-3
Thu 6, Dec-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs VVV-Venlo

2-0

4-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Panjim Footballers vs Sporting Clube de Goa

0-3

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City vs Chennaiyin FC

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:45 - Iran League
Peykan vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-21:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

1-0

3-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - Korea League 1
Busan I\'Park vs FC Seoul

1-0

1-3
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Al Akhdhar

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul

1-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-02:15 - Paraguayan Cup
Olimpia Asuncion vs Club Guarani

1-1

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-23:30 - Poland Cup
Wigry Suwalki vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-2

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-15:15 - Poland Cup
Rozwoj Katowice vs Gornik Zabrze

1-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-21:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-00:15 - Portugal League Cup
SL Benfica vs Pacos Ferreira

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Paris Saint Germain B vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-2

2-4
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Qatar League
Al-Garrafa SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-1

1-3
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Qatar League
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al Rayyan

0-2

0-6
Thu 6, Dec-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Al Mesaimeer Club

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Suvalan FK vs Kesla FK

0-0

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-13:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Sabail

0-2

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-13:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
FC Agsu vs Sabah FK Baku

0-2

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-13:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Standard Sumqayit

0-2

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-2

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Politehnica Iasi

1-2

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Concordia Chiajna vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-3

1-3
Thu 6, Dec-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al-Suqoor

1-1

5-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Taqdom vs Al-Riyadh

1-1

3-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Hait vs Wajj

1-1

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Al-Thuqbah

0-1

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Feiha

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-18:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Ettifaq

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Ohod Medina

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-20:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

0-1

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Real Madrid vs UD Melilla

3-0

6-1
Thu 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Eibar vs Sporting de Gijon

0-2

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
SD Huesca vs Athletic Bilbao

0-1

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-23:45 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Real Betis vs Racing Santander

1-0

4-0
Thu 6, Dec-00:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Valladolid vs Mallorca

0-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-00:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Barcelona vs Cultural Leonesa

3-0

4-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Levante vs CD Lugo

0-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Teruel vs UE Cornella

1-0

4-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Mensajero vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-1

2-5
Thu 6, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Tenerife B vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UD Poblense vs SD Ejea

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UD Socuellamos vs FC Cartagena B

2-1

6-1
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Olimpico Madrid Women\'s vs Madrid CFF B Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Eibar Women\'s vs CD Oliver Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Thu 6, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

0-1

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

1-1

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)

3-0

3-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Racing Algemes(U19)

1-0

3-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs UD Santa Marta U19

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Stadium Casablanca(U19)

1-1

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs CD 26 De Febrero(U19)

0-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Osasuna(U19)

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs AD Penya Arraba(U19)

2-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Sevilla U19

0-1

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs CF Rusadir(U19)

4-0

8-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs El Olivar(U19)

2-0

4-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing de Ferrol(U19) vs CF Alondras (U19)

0-1

4-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19

3-0

5-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-1

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

1-0

5-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

0-1

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs CD Canillas(U19)

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ranero(U19) vs Ciudad de Cuenca(U19)

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs Guia U19

2-1

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
ED Val Minor Nigran(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)

1-0

3-0
Thu 6, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
San Claudio vs CD Tuilla

0-0

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs Condal CF

0-0

3-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs UD Llanera

0-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs L\'Entregu CF

0-1

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Compostela

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Silva SD

0-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Paiosaco

1-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs UD Ourense

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs Atletico Espeleno

1-0

4-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Real Betis B

0-2

2-3
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs CD Gerena


3-0
Thu 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Cadiz B

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Sevilla C

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Conil CF

0-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Salerm Cosmetics

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Cabecense vs Ecija Balompie

0-0

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs Xerez CD

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs AD Ceuta

0-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Son Cladera


2-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs San Rafael


3-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-2

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Llosetense

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CD Binissalem


3-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas


1-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CE Esporles

2-0

3-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs UD Las Palmas C

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs La Union CF

0-2

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs UCAM Murcia B


2-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs La Hoya Lorca CF


0-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Club Deportivo Cieza


1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Muleno CF

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Ciudad de Murcia


3-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Mar Menor

1-0

5-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs EDMF Churra

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Mazarron CF

2-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs UP Plasencia

1-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs EMD Aceuchal

0-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-1

2-3
Thu 6, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs CD Coria

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-1
Thu 6, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Beti Onak

1-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs UCD Burlades


0-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Baztan


4-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Osasuna B vs CD Huarte


1-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs UD Mutilvera

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Cortes

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CA Cirbonero


1-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Autol


3-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs UD Logrones B


1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CA River Ebro

1-0

3-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CA Vianes

0-2

0-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CCD Alberite


2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Anguiano

1-1

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Berceo

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD Sarinena


1-1
Thu 6, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs CF Illueca


2-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CDJ Tamarite

1-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs AD Sabinanigo


1-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs San Juan Zaragoza

0-2

0-3
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Casetas vs Zaragoza B


0-5
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs Utebo FC

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CF Calamocha

0-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs SD Tarazona

1-1

1-3
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs CD La Almunia

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Guadalajara


2-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs Rinconeda Polanco


3-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Racing Santander B

0-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs SD Revilla

1-0

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Guarnizo

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs Zamudio SD


1-1
Thu 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs SD San Pedro

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs SD Deusto

0-2

2-3
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Alaves B

1-2

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs CD Santurtzi

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Vicalvaro vs CDF Tres Cantos

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs DAV Santa Ana

0-0

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Burgos Promesas

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs UD Santa Marta


2-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs SD Almazan

1-0

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD La Granja

1-0

3-1
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Numancia B

0-1

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Atletico Astorga

0-1

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Briviesca Norpetrol vs Zamora CF

0-2

1-4
Thu 6, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Real Jaen CF

1-0

4-0
Thu 6, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Velez CF

1-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Thu 6, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Martos Club Deportivo

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Loja CD

1-2

1-3
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Atarfe Industrial CF

0-1

2-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD Rincon

2-1

4-2
Thu 6, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Alhaurino

1-0

2-1
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Khartoum Al Watani


2-1
Thu 6, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Mawreda vs Alamal Atbara

2-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Ahli Al Khartoum

0-0

0-0
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Karagumruk vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-1

1-4
Thu 6, Dec-18:00 - Turkey Cup
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-19:30 - Turkey Cup
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

2-0
Thu 6, Dec-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Fenerbahce vs Giresunspor

0-0

1-0
Thu 6, Dec-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Bodrumspor vs Ankaragucu

0-0

4-2
Thu 6, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Villa SC vs Maroons FC

1-1

1-1
Thu 6, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-1

1-2
Thu 6, Dec-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportivo Lara

2-0

4-0
Thu 6, Dec-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros Guanare vs LALA FC

2-0

3-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.