Football Results for Fri 14, Sep 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 14, Sep 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs CS Constantine

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
US Biskra vs USM Blida

1-1

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs MC Saida

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs JSM Bejaia

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs JSM Skikda

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs USM El Harrach

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs MC El Eulma

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASO Chlef vs MC Magra

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs CS Constantine U21

0-1

0-4
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Estudiantes La Plata Reserve vs Aldosivi Reserve

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Boca Juniors Reserve

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-17:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Tigre Reserve

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs San Martin Tucuman (R)

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Wien Amateure vs FC Juniors OO

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
WSG Wattens vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Ried

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austria Erste Division
Lafnitz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

2-1

5-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SV Schwechat

3-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Mattersburg Amateure vs SC/ESV Parndorf

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Bruck vs Rapid Vienna Amateure

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Mauerwerk vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

2-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Lendorf vs SC Kalsdorf

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Union Gurten

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SC Weiz

4-0

5-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SC Gleisdorf

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs SV Allerheiligen

2-1

4-4
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs Vocklamarkt

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs FC Wels

0-1

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs SV Seekirchen

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
Luch Minsk vs Torpedo Minsk

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KSC Lokeren

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk vs KV Mechelen

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Anderlecht Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies

1-1

3-2
Fri 14, Sep-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Celik

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ponte Preta Youth vs Matonense SP Youth

2-0

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth vs Red Bull Brasil Youth

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs XV de Piracicaba Youth

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Ituano Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Audax Sao Paulo Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-01:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Vereya

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-23:00 - CAF Champions League
ES Setif vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs Al Ahly SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin QuanJian vs Dalian Yifang

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

1-2

2-5
Fri 14, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Beijing Guoan

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-10:55 - Club Friendly
URA Kampala vs Police FC(UGA)

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Boavista FC vs Academico de Viseu

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-04:45 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Nacional vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Tigres FC

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-12:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Championship
Madagascar Women\'s vs Malawi Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-15:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Championship
Zimbabwe women\'s vs Swaziland Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Championship
South Africa Women\'s vs Botswana Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Istra 1961

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Sibenik

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Croatia - 2. Division
Medjimurje vs NK Sesvete

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Osijek B vs NK Lucko

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Digenis Voroklinis

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Frydek-Mistek

0-2

0-3
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Odense BK

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kolding IF vs Tarup Paarup IF

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Reading(U23)

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Aston Villa U23 vs Stoke City U23

0-0

0-3
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Wolves U23

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Brighton U23 vs West Ham United U23

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Newcastle U23 vs Southampton(U23)

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Coventry U23 vs Cardiff City U23

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Barnsley(U23) vs Crewe Alexandra U23

3-2

4-2
Fri 14, Sep-18:45 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-3

3-5
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Nomme JK Kalju

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
PS Kemi vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
AC Oulu vs KTP Kotka

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs Chamois Niortais

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs Le Havre

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Ajaccio vs Paris FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs Ajaccio GFCO

2-1

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs Auxerre

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble vs Valenciennes US

2-1

4-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs Chateauroux

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Red Star FC 93 vs Lorient

0-2

0-3
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Saint-Etienne

1-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Stade Rennais FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Dunkerque vs Rodez AF

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Avranches vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Lyon Duchere vs Concarneau

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Pau FC vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Entente Sannois vs Drancy

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Cholet So vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Chambly FC vs US Boulogne

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - French National League
Marignane Gignac vs Bourg Peronnas

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s(U17) vs Denmark Women\'s(U17)

2-1

3-4
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal vs Peniscola Futsal

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Antequera CF Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-2

3-3
Fri 14, Sep-23:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

2-0

6-2
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs FC Shevardeni

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs Dila Gori

0-1

3-5
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Carl Zeiss Jena

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Union Berlin vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Werder Bremen(U19)

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Memmingen

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs FC Augsburg II

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-3

3-3
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

2-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs FSV Frankfurt

0-2

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSG Hoffenheim Am.

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Mainz Am vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs RW Essen

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

1-2

4-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

1-4

2-6
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
RKC Waalwijk vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

2-2

4-4
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs FC Oss

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs SC Telstar

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs MVV Maastricht

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs FC Twente Enschede

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht Am.

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Go Ahead Eagles

2-1

3-2
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - HongKong Premier League
Dreams Sports Club vs Southern District

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

1-5

1-6
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Trottur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Hamrarnir Women\'s vs IA Akranes Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Afturelding/Fram Women\'s vs UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Fylkir Women\'s vs Fjolnir Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Valur Reykjavik(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-00:20 - Iceland U19 League
Afturelding Hviti U19 vs Hafnarfjordur FH(U19)

0-1

0-4
Fri 14, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Martapura FC vs PSS Sleman

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Pakindo Mojokerto Putra vs Semeru FC Lumajang

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Madura FC vs Blitar United FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-12:45 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSPS Pekanbaru vs Persik Kendal

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Semen Padang vs Persibat Batang

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-13:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Aceh United vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Iran Cup
Malavan vs Sepidrood Rasht

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Iran Cup
Mes Kerman vs Padideh Malekshahi

2-0

5-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Iran Cup
Caspian Qazvin vs Mashin Sazi

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Iran Cup
Khooneh Be Khooneh vs Siraf Kangan

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Iran Cup
Sepahan S.C. vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

3-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:10 - Iran Cup
Peykan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:30 - Iran Cup
Sanat Naft vs Teraktor-Sazi

1-1

3-3
Fri 14, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Bahri

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al Karkh

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Erbil SC

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-16:45 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Drogheda United vs Longford Town

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Finn Harps

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Wexford Youths

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Shelbourne

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:35 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Cork City F.C.

4-1

4-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Bray Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Limerick FC

4-0

5-0
Fri 14, Sep-11:45 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Yavne

0-1

1-4
Fri 14, Sep-13:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Holon Yaniv

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Jerusalem

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Herzliya

0-2

1-4
Fri 14, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-15:30 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Ironi Tiberias vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

2-0

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Azor vs Agudat Sport Ashdod

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Rubi Shapira vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Herzliya vs Kfar Kasem

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Hapoel Shfaram

1-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Benevento

0-2

2-3
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs AL-Sareeh

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Hussein Irbid

3-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:10 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Sitra

2-0

5-0
Fri 14, Sep-18:10 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Al-Ittifaq

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-18:10 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al-Tadhmon vs Busaiteen

1-0

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-18:10 - King of Bahrain Cup
Qalali vs Isa Town

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-11:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Changnyeong Women\'s vs Suwon FMC Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Seoul Women\'s vs Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s

2-1

3-4
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Boeun Sangmu Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s

0-5

1-5
Fri 14, Sep-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Santa Lucia vs Qrendi

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Sirens vs Marsa

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Lija Athletic

2-1

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Floriana F.C.

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Zacatepec vs Atlas

1-2

3-2
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Leon U20

1-0

3-4
Fri 14, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Mawyawadi

3-1

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Yadanarbon FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Sep-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Shan United

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Viking U19 vs Bodo Glimt U19

3-1

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Oman Club

3-2

3-2
Fri 14, Sep-20:45 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Al Shabab(OMA)

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-17:25 - Omani League
Al Oruba Sur vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-17:30 - Omani League
Saham vs Mrbat

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-17:45 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Rustaq

2-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:30 - Omani League
Muscat vs Sur Club

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:45 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Mjees

3-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Slask Wroclaw

2-0

4-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-1

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Katowice

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs LKS Lodz

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

2-1

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-23:30 - Portugal League Cup
FC Porto vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Rayyan

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:10 - Qatar League
Al Shahaniya vs Qatar SC

2-0

3-2
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Neftchi Baku B

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabah FK Baku B vs Zaqatala FK

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs Qarabag B

1-2

1-4
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Standard Sumqayit B vs Sabail B

1-0

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Standard Sumqayit

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Concordia Chiajna vs Sepsi

0-0

0-3
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

2-2

4-2
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs FC Kolomna

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Kazanka Moscow

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Murom vs FK Leningradets

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Nefteyugansk Futsal Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-2

2-3
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-0

1-3
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Uhud Medina vs Al Ahli Jeddah

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Celtic

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Novi Pazar

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Las Palmas vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Elche vs Granada CF

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Levante B vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Ardoi

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Beti Onak

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs Beti Kozkor KE

1-2

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh Nyala vs Ahli Al Khartoum


0-2
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Al-Hilal Kadougli

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Atbara vs Al Shorta Algadarf


1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Kober Khartoum vs Wad Hashem Senar


1-1
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-18:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Poprad(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

2-1

2-4
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IF Boljan Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Hisingsbacka FC vs Torslanda IK

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Bollnas GIF FF vs Valbo FF

0-2

0-4
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Harnosands FF

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kramfors Alliansen vs Gottne IF

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs IFK Umea

0-1

2-3
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Assyriska BK vs FC Rosengard

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Sweden U19
Osters IF(U19) vs Kalmar FF U19

0-3

0-6
Fri 14, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Langenthal

1-1

1-5
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland Cup
Bavois vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-0

4-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

2-0

2-3
Fri 14, Sep-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Giresunspor (U21) vs Afjet Afyonspor(U21)

1-0

3-2
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Galatasaray(U21) vs Kasimpasa(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Nasr Dubai

5-2

6-3
Fri 14, Sep-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al Wasl FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-17:35 - UAE League Professional
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al Wahda

1-3

1-4
Fri 14, Sep-17:35 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Emirates Club

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Sep-03:05 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
New York Red Bulls B vs Toronto FC II

2-2

3-3
Fri 14, Sep-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Sep-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-0

3-3
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Than Quang Ninh

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs Da Nang

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Ha Noi FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Sep-13:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
TKS Viet Nam Women\'s vs TNG Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Newtown AFC

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Llanelli vs The New Saints

0-2

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.