Football Results for Wed 12, Sep 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 12, Sep 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Nigeria(U17) vs Niger(U17)


2-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Ghana(U17) vs Cote D Ivoire(U17)

2-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
KS Dinamo Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Besa Kavaje vs Kamza

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Shkumbini Peqin vs Flamurtari

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Tomori Berat vs KS Bylis

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Beselidhja Lezhe vs KF Erzeni Shijak

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Pogradeci vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Terbuni Puke vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Burreli vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Gramshi vs FK Kukesi

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
KS Iliria Fushe vs KF Tirana

1-2

1-4
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Naftetari Kucove vs KF Laci

0-2

0-5
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
KS Veleciku Koplik vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
FK Vora vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-2

0-4
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Kastrioti Kruje

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Shenkolli vs Lushnja KS

1-0

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Albania Cup
Turbina Cerrik vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Canuelas FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-1

4-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:40 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Rio Preto Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Atletico Paranaense(U23) vs America MG(U23)

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Novo Horizonte GO vs CRAC (GO)

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Juventus-SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs Sao Caetano (SP)

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs Santos B

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Batatais SP

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Nacional SP vs Taboao da Serra

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs Ituano (SP)

0-1

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

2-2

2-3
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Pirin Blagoevgrad(U19) vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Levski Sofia(U19) vs Ludogorets Razgrad(U19)

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Cherno More Varna(U19) vs FC Dunav Ruse(U19)

1-0

4-0
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
FC Sliven 2000(U19) vs PFK Montana(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Beroe(U19) vs Botev Plovdiv(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Neftochimik Burgas(U19) vs Slavia Sofia(U19)

1-2

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schweinfurt vs Wurzburger Kickers

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Getxo vs Portugalete

0-1

1-4
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Club Friendly
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs SV Rodinghausen


4-5
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Campo Grande RJ vs Resende-RJ

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kampala City Council FC vs Mbarara City

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:20 - Club Friendly
Real SC Massama vs Avenida RS

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Vila Nova (GO) U19 vs Atletico Clube Goianiense(U19)

0-0

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
Corby Town vs Peterborough Sports

1-2

2-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
Leatherhead vs Worthing

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-18:40 - Club Friendly
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs ES Hammam Sousse

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
French Saint-Martin vs Guadeloupe

0-2

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Copa Rio
Friburguense (RJ) vs Itaborai RJ

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-12:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Championship
Botswana Women\'s vs Malawi Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Championship
Swaziland Women\'s vs Uganda Women\'s

0-3

3-4
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Championship
South Africa Women\'s vs Madagascar Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Cup
HIK vs Nykobing FC

1-2

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Cup
Viborg vs Fredericia

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:15 - Denmark Cup
Tarup Paarup IF vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Vildbjerg SF Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Youth U21
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold(U21) vs Vanlose IF(U21)

1-2

2-6
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Petrojet FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Smouha SC

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Masr El Maqassah

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs El Gounah

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:15 - England FA Cup
Horsham vs Corinthian

1-0

5-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Lewes vs Farnborough Town

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Hadley vs Leverstock Green

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Parkgate vs Leek Town

0-0

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Cray Valley PM vs Merstham

1-2

3-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Coventry vs Arsenal U21

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Bradford City Women\'s vs Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s


1-7
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:50 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


4-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


1-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Chichester City Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


2-1
Wed 12, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia vs Argentina

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil vs El Salvador

3-0

5-0
Wed 12, Sep-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador vs Guatemala

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-05:00 - Friendly Internationals
Panama vs Venezuela

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-05:10 - Friendly Internationals
USA vs Mexico

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Estonia Women\'s(U19) vs Faroe Islands Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s(U17) vs Denmark Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - FYR Macedonia Cup
FK Kozuv vs FK Shkendija 79

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs SpVgg Bayreuth

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Chemnitzer

1-2

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Germania Halberstadt

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:10 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs SSV Jeddeloh

2-0

4-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Erndtebruck vs Holzwickeder SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Greece Cup
Antimachos vs Aiolikos

1-1

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Cup
CSyD Mixco vs CSD Municipal

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Cup
Aurora(Gua) vs Deportivo Petapa


1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Cup
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:15 - Guatemala Cup
Deportivo Reu vs CD Suchitepequez

1-1

4-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Fylkir(U19)

3-0

5-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Iceland U19 League
GG Grindavik (U19) vs HK Ymir U19

0-2

1-5
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Breidablik B U19 vs Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg(U19)

1-2

4-2
Wed 12, Sep-23:30 - Iceland U19 League
Haukar(U19) vs Fram Ulfarnir(U19)

0-2

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - India Calcutta Premier Division
Mohun Bagan vs Calcutta Customs

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - India Shillong Super League
Langsning SC vs Meghalaya Police

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSMS Medan vs PSIS Semarang

0-1

2-3
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Perseru Serui

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-18:20 - Iran Cup
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Shahin Bandar Anzali

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Nassaji Mazandaran

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Acco

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

1-2

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0-0

4-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

0-0

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) vs KF Liria

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Llapi

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Feronikeli

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:45 - Kosovo Super League
Klubi futbollistik KEK-u vs KF Trepca \'89

0-3

1-5
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Utenis Utena vs Stumbras Kaunas B

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-13:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
ATM Angkatan Tentera vs UiTM FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
Pulau Penang FA vs Johor Darul Takzim II

0-3

1-5
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Codru Lozova

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Floresti

0-1

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga

0-1

0-4
Wed 12, Sep-19:00 - Morocco Cup
Wydad Fes vs Olympique Dcheira

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Morocco Cup
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs KAC de Kenitra

1-1

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Jalapa ART vs Chinandega

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Portstewart

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s


4-0
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s


2-3
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Ballymena United(U20) vs Coleraine(U20)

1-0

3-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glenavon(U20) vs Ards FC(U20)

1-1

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Linfield FC(U20) vs Warrenpoint Town(U20)

5-0

8-1
Wed 12, Sep-03:00 - OFC Championship U16
Papua New Guinea(U16) vs Vanuatu(U16)

2-0

5-0
Wed 12, Sep-08:00 - OFC Championship U16
Solomon Islands(U16) vs New Zealand(U16)

2-0

5-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Cerro Porteno Reserve vs Deportivo Santani Reserve

4-0

4-1
Wed 12, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Melgar

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Comerciantes Unidos

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs UTC Cajamarca

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

3-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Motor Lublin vs Czarni Polaniec

1-1

4-2
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Wed 12, Sep-20:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Chindia Targoviste

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CS Mioveni

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
UTA Arad vs ACS Poli Timisoara

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs Sportul Snagov

0-1

2-3
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Bucovina Radauti vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
CS Municipal Lugoj vs ACS Energeticianul

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-2

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
CSS Slatina vs FC Arges Pitesti

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Romania Cup
Progresul Spartac vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Romania Cup
Ripensia Timisoara vs Politehnica Timisoara

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalh vs Al-Tai

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Dhamk

1-1

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Washm vs Al Khaleej Club

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Abha vs Al-Kawkab

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ameade vs Al-Ansar

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Reserves League 2
Queen\'s Park Reserve vs Ayr United Reserve

2-2

3-2
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica vs Trencin

0-3

0-6
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Slovenia Cup
FC Koper vs NK Nafta

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Slovenia Cup
Livar Ivancna Gorica vs Domzale

0-2

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia Cup
ND Mura 05 vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia Cup
ASK Bravo vs NK Maribor

2-1

2-3
Wed 12, Sep-14:00 - South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup
Nepal vs Maldives

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - South Asian Football Federation Gold Cup
India vs Pakistan

0-0

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Ontinyent CF vs Real Jaen CF

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Osasuna vs CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Lleida vs Compostela

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Alcorcon vs Extremadura

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
UCAM Murcia vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Cultural Leonesa vs Fuenlabrada

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Calahorra vs CD Castellon

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Sant Andreu vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
UD Melilla vs CD Tudelano

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Villanovense vs CF Badalona

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:45 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
CD Ebro vs Murcia

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Zaragoza vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
FC Cartagena vs UD Logrones

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Merreikh vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs IFK Varnamo

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:15 - Sweden U19
IFK Lidingo FK(U19) vs IK Sirius FK (U19)

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Ljusdal Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-14:45 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Port FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-14:45 - Thai League 1
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Bangkok Glass

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Muang Thong United

1-0

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Chonburi FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Sukhothai FC

3-1

4-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Pattaya United vs Police Tero

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Navy FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Ubon UMT United

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Thai League 1
Air Force Central vs Suphanburi FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Sisaket FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Rayong FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Samut Sakhon

2-1

3-3
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Kasetsart FC

4-0

4-3
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
PTT Rayong FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs Trat FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ang Thong FC vs Chiangmai FC

3-3

5-6
Wed 12, Sep-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Artvin Hopaspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Diyarbak?rspor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Belediye Vanspor vs Sarikamis Genclerbirligi Spor

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Batman Petrolspor vs Yuksekova Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Duzyurtspor vs Yomraspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor vs Cizrespor

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kilis Bld.Spor vs Osmaniyespor

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Muglaspor

2-1

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Erzin Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Karaman Belediyespor vs Aksarayspor

2-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Erbaaspor S vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Yeni Altindag BS vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor vs Gebzespor

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

2-2

3-2
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Cup
Serik Belediyespor vs Kale Belediyespor

3-0

4-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Maltepespor vs Sultanbeyli

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Tepecik Bld vs Gaziosmanpasa

1-1

1-3
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Kocaeli Birlik Spor vs Duzcespor

2-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Bergama Belediyespor vs Bucaspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Silivrispor vs Alibeykoy

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Cengelkoyspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Sinopspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-1

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Erokspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Cup
Sile Yildizspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

2-1

3-2
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Kocaelispor vs Golcukspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - Turkey Cup
Tire 1922 Spor vs Turgutluspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Sep-15:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Sep-21:10 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Wed 12, Sep-21:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Juventus Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Barcelona FA Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-18:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Wed 12, Sep-18:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Spartak Subotica Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Wed 12, Sep-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zhilstroy Kharkov Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-1

1-6
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Honka Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Danubio Reserve

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Wanderers Reserve vs Centro Atletico Fenix(R)

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Atenas San Carlos Reserve

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Louisville City FC vs FC Cincinnati

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Xorazm Urganch

2-0

5-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal Muborak vs Termez Surkhon

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Norin FK vs Aral Nukus

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Dinamo Samarqand vs Shortan Guzar

1-2

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros Guanare vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Sep-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Cong An Nhan Dan vs Hue FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
SQC Binh Dinh vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

1-1

2-2
Wed 12, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Thap vs Dak Lak

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs Viettel

1-1

2-3
Wed 12, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ha Noi II vs Binh Phuoc

2-0

3-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs FC Platinum

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mutare City vs Highlanders FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Shabanie Mine vs Yadah

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Caps United FC

0-2

1-2
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Harare City

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs ZPC Kariba

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Nichrut FC vs Bulawayo City

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.