Football Results for Fri 13, Apr 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 13, Apr 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 13, Apr-17:45 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup
Japan women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:45 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup
Korea Republic Women\'s vs Viet Nam Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Algeria CUP
JS Kabylie vs MC Alger

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs CR Belouizdad

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs ASO Chlef

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Almirante Brown

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Deportivo Espanol

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Merlo

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Annerley FC vs Pine Hills

1-3

3-5
Fri 13, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs Grange Thistle SC

2-0

2-4
Fri 13, Apr-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Centenary Stormers Reserve vs Grange Thistle SC Reserve

0-3

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-13:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Woden Weston vs Canberra Olympic

0-1

2-3
Fri 13, Apr-13:50 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-14:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder

0-1

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Avondale FC(U20) vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Lustenau vs Floridsdorfer AC

0-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
TSV Hartberg vs WSG Wattens

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Wiener Neustadt vs SV Ried

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs Trenkwalder Admira Amateure

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Bruck vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SKU Amstetten vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SV Schwechat

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:40 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Mannsdorf vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
St.Polten Amateure vs Stadlau

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-20:55 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Union Gurten

2-0

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

3-1

4-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

4-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Bad Gleichenberg

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Superfund Pasching vs Lafnitz

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Union St.Florian

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
TSV St. Johann vs SC Schwaz

3-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-18:25 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al Najma Club

2-2

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-18:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-20:45 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-18:45 - Belarus Premier League
Luch Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Genk

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Belgian Woman\\\'s Cup
Genk Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies

0-1

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Tubize vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-04:15 - Brazil Copa Verde
CA Itapemirim ES vs Luverdense

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia

0-1

2-5
Fri 13, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Vitosha Bistritsa

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin QuanJian vs Jiangsu Suning FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Hebei China Fortune Football Club

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Barranquilla FC vs Llaneros FC

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Cortulua vs Deportivo Pereira

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Real Cartagena vs Cucuta

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Patriotas FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Paranaense vs Newells Old Boys

3-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Audax Italiano vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Rosario Central vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sol de America vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-02:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
Chile women\'s vs Peru women\'s

2-0

5-0
Fri 13, Apr-23:45 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
Argentina Women\'s vs Venezuela women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-01:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Chapecoense Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-3

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Istra 1961

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Rudes vs NK Rijeka

2-1

4-2
Fri 13, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs NK Solin

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SC Znojmo vs Pardubice

0-1

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Hradec Kralove vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-1

3-3
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs MFK Karvina

1-1

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Zlin

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs FC Helsingor

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Dutch Women\\\'s Cup
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Dutch Women\\\'s Cup
RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

0-2

2-4
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Egypt Cup
Al Ahly SC vs El Dakhleya

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Masr El Maqassah vs El Raja Marsa Matruh

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Leeds United

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Swansea City U23

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Manchester United(U23)

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Southampton(U23)

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:05 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U23) vs Bristol City U23

2-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Leeds United U23 vs Queens Park Rangers(U23)

0-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

2-3
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Auxerre vs Clermont Foot

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Ajaccio GFCO

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Ajaccio vs Nancy

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Lens

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Sochaux

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
US Orleans vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes US vs Bourg Peronnas

0-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Tours FC vs Chateauroux

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Nice

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Creteil vs Dunkerque

1-1

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Lyon Duchere

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Pau FC vs Rodez Aveyron

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Red Star FC 93 vs US Boulogne

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - French National League
Cholet So vs Entente Sannois

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - French National League
GS Consolat Marseille vs Concarneau

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cuba women\'s vs Nicaragua women\'s

0-2

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

1-3

3-8
Fri 13, Apr-23:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Caja Segovia Futsal vs Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal

1-5

5-8
Fri 13, Apr-23:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

2-2

3-6
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs Samgurali Tskh

2-2

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-16:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs FC Shevardeni

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Wolfsburg vs Augsburg

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-1

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs FC Schweinfurt

1-1

2-3
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SpVgg Bayreuth

2-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs VfR Garching

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-13:00 - Greece U20 League
Platanias FC(U20) vs AEK Athens U20

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs FC Utrecht Am.

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs SC Cambuur

0-1

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs De Graafschap

1-0

1-4
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Den Bosch

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Eindhoven

1-0

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs MVV Maastricht

1-1

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs Emmen

3-0

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Juticalpa

1-1

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Cup
Berserkir Reykjavik vs Reynir Sandgerdi

1-1

1-5
Fri 13, Apr-00:00 - Iceland Cup
Augnablik vs Kormakur

5-0

17-0
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Hviti Riddarinn vs Vaengir Jupiters

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Lettir Reykjavik vs Ulfarnir

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
IF Hottur Egilsstadir vs Fjardabyggd

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Arborg vs Hamar Hveragerdi

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
KH Hlidarendi vs KRIA

3-0

6-2
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Skautafelag Reykjavikur vs Throttur Vogur

0-1

0-4
Fri 13, Apr-23:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Breidablik Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Langsning SC vs Mohammedan SC(IND)

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Delhi Dynamos II vs Delhi United SC

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-14:30 - India Super Cup
Bengaluru vs Neroca FC

1-1

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Mitra Kukar vs Madura United

3-1

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Pstni vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-3

1-4
Fri 13, Apr-15:30 - Iran League
Sepahan S.C. vs Sanat Naft

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-15:30 - Iran League
Peykan vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-15:30 - Iran League
Naft Tehran vs Padideh Mashhad

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-15:30 - Iran League
Sepidrood Rasht vs Teraktor-Sazi

1-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-15:30 - Iran League
Siah Jamegan Khorasan vs Saipa

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Najaf

1-0

4-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Zawraa

1-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Semawah

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Bahri

0-0

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Karbalaa

1-0

4-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Drogheda United vs Longford Town

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Athlone vs Cobh Ramblers

0-2

1-4
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Finn Harps

1-2

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Wexford Youths

0-1

4-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cabinteely FC vs Shelbourne

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Waterford United

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bray Wanderers vs Dundalk

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-2

0-4
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-13:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Rishon LeZion

0-1

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Daburiyya Osama vs Maccabi Ahi Ichsal

0-0

0-4
Fri 13, Apr-13:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - Israel State League
FC Dimona vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Yavne vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

0-2

0-7
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1-0

2-5
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

1-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Azor

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Iksal

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

2-0

5-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Kfar Kasem

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel vs Ironi Tiberias

0-0

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon

2-0

5-1
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Beit She\'an vs Rubi Shapira

1-2

1-6
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Hapoel Jerusalem

0-0

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Hapoel Herzliya

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Kana vs Hapoel Shfaram

1-2

2-4
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Ascoli

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Parma vs Cittadella

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Italian Youth Cup
AC Milan Youth vs Torino Youth

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Kufer Soom

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
AL-Asalah vs Blama

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Changwon City vs Gimhae City FC

1-3

1-5
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Feronikeli

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:45 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Shabab(KUW)


2-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:45 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Yarmouk


0-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:45 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Khaitan


2-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs Caramba/Dinamo Riga

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-20:15 - Libya League Division 1
Al Anwar vs Al-Hilal(LBY)


1-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Koralas vs Nevezis

0-4

0-7
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-0

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Stumbras II vs FK Trakai II

0-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-15:30 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Chao Pak Kei

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Felcra FC vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Selangor FA

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka FC vs Terengganu

0-1

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Marsa

0-1

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Lija Athletic

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Queretaro FC B vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Leon B vs Chivas Guadalajara B

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs Sporting Canamy

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club America B vs Irapuato FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos BUAP II vs Real Zamora

1-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Queretaro U20

1-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs OFK Igalo

1-0

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Ullensaker/Kisa(U19) vs Floro(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-16:30 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Deportivo Capiata Reserve vs Club General Diaz Reserves

0-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Melgar

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Sport Huancayo

1-1

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia vs Lechia Gdansk

1-2

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting Braga

0-2

1-5
Fri 13, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Fateh(U21) vs Al-Faisaly Harmah(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Hajer(U21) vs Ohud Medina U21

0-1

1-3
Fri 13, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Khaleej(U21) vs Al Ittihad U21(KSA)

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-16:55 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Hilal(U21) vs Al-Qadasiya U21(KSA)

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:10 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Ahli Jeddah U21 vs Al Nasr Riyadh U21

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:10 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Ansar Medina U21 vs Al-Jeel U21

1-2

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FC Agsu vs Mil-Mugan

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Zaqatala FK

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Bina FK vs Suvelan FK

0-0

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:45 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-3

2-4
Fri 13, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Clinceni vs FCM Targu Mures


3-0
Fri 13, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Olimpia Satu Mare vs Pandurii


0-3
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Politehnica Timisoara

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-2

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Krasnodar II vs SKA Rostov

2-1

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Luki Energiya vs FC Kolomna

2-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Russia Div 2 West
Lokomotiv Moscow B vs FK Murom

1-0

5-0
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

0-3

1-4
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Russia Futsal League
Progress Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

2-2

2-4
Fri 13, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Akhmat Grozny vs Tosno

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

1-0

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Amkar Perm Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zemun vs FK Backa Backa Palanka

1-0

3-0
Fri 13, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Ptuj Drava

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs FFSA NTC Girls Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide University Women\'s vs Cumberland United Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-14:40 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Fulham United Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-14:40 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Fri 13, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Real Betis

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Merreikh vs Merreikh Nyala


2-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al-Arab vs Ahli Shandi

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Al-Hilal Kadougli

0-0

0-0
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh El-Fasher vs Ahli Atbara


1-0
Fri 13, Apr-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

2-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:30 - Sweden U19
Vasalunds IF(U19) vs Sollentuna FK(U19)

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-19:59 - Sweden U19
Mjallby AIF(U19) vs Malmo FF(U19)

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Malmo FF

0-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Trelleborgs FF vs Orebro

1-1

1-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Vaduz

1-0

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al Herafyeen

2-0

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Nawaeir

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Wahda Damascus

2-0

2-0
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Jehad

1-0

5-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Mohafza vs Al-Karamah

0-0

2-1
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs EO Sidi Bouzid

0-0

1-1
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
US Tataouine vs Chebba

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Gaziantepspor

2-0

4-0
Fri 13, Apr-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Besiktas JK

0-2

0-3
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Osmanlispor FC(U19)

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Istanbulspor(U21) vs Gaziantepspor(U21)

3-0

5-2
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 13, Apr-17:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
MFC Mykolaiv vs Helios Kharkiv

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs Volyn Lutsk

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-12:05 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U19) vs Stal Kamianske U19

0-0

5-0
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

1-1

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Veres Rivne(U21)

2-1

3-1
Fri 13, Apr-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Caracas FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Sanna Khanh Hoa BVN vs Than Quang Ninh

0-0

1-0
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Guilsfield FC

1-0

2-3
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town vs The New Saints

0-2

1-4
Fri 13, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Prestatyn Town FC vs Aberystwyth Town

0-1

0-1
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Afan Lido

2-1

2-2
Fri 13, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre AFC vs Llanelli

1-3

1-4
Fri 13, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Chapungu United

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus