Football Results for Sat 10, Mar 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 10, Mar 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Flamurtari

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
Kamza vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Lushnja KS

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs JS Saoura

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs USM Blida

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
DRB Tadjenanet vs Paradou AC

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Casa Militar


5-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Progresso Sambizanga


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Sporting Cabinda

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-03:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Rem de Escalada vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-03:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Almirante Brown

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-04:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Platense vs CA San Miguel

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Central Ballester

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Yupanqui

2-1

4-2
Sat 10, Mar-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs All Boys

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Gimnasia LP vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
New Farm United vs Western Spirit

4-2

5-3
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Toowong vs North Star

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Mount Gravatt

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Acacia Ridge vs North Pine

1-2

2-4
Sat 10, Mar-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle SC vs The Gap BPL

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:50 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Sydney United

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs Hakoah Sydney

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-06:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Spirit FC

1-2

1-5
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown Berries vs North Shore Mariners

0-3

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tiger vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs North Queensland United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Western Pride

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Magpies Crusaders

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-12:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City SC vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast City(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

2-0

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Wide Bay Buccaneers vs Logan Lightning

1-3

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Mitchelton

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Altona Magic

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Langwarrin vs Dandenong City SC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Murray United FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Whittlesea Ranges FC vs Brunswick City

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Springvale White Eagles vs Box Hill United SC

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Heidelberg United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Avondale FC

0-2

2-5
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-10:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Hume City U20 vs Avondale FC(U20)

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Sturm Graz

2-2

2-4
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs St.Polten

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Bruck vs SC/ESV Parndorf

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:15 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Al Najma Club

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Belarus Super Cup
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs ASV Geel

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KMSK Deinze vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs Lommel SK

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Oosterzonen vs Sporting Chatelet


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs FCV Dender EH

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Cercle Brugge vs K.F.C.O.Wilrijk

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Vitez

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Nautico (PE) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ceara vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
CRB (AL) vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-02:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
America FC Natal RN vs ASSU RN

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Madureira vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Bangu

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Nova Iguacu(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
America-RJ U20 vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Iguatu CE vs Floresta/CE

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs Brasil Farroupilha RS

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarany de Bage vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Gremio Anapolis

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Agua Santa

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs Sao Bernardo

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Taboao da Serra vs Rio Branco (SP)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sao Carlos vs Gremio Osasco

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Uniao Barbarense FC vs Desportivo Brasil SP

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES)

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Rio Branco SC

3-1

7-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs FC Maritsa 1921

3-2

4-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Oborishte

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs PFK Montana

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs FC Sozopol


3-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Tsarsko Selo

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFC Nesebar vs Botev Vratsa

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-01:30 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs La Serena

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - China Futsal League
Zhuhai Minshi Futsal vs Wuhan Dilong TGU Futsal

0-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - China Futsal League
Shenzhen Nanling Tielang Futsal vs Dalian Puqu Futsal

1-1

5-6
Sat 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Hangzhou Greentown vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BeiKong vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Meizhou Hakka

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C. vs Yan Bian Fude FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin QuanJian vs Beijing Renhe

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Dalian Yifang

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Shanghai SIPG F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Chongqing Lifan

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Landskrona BoIS vs Mjallby AIF

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kalmar FF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-02:30 - Club Friendly
Colchagua CD vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
FK Valmiera vs Metta/LU Riga

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Caramba/Dinamo Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Club Friendly
Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Zebras

0-4

1-6
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brommapojkarna vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Elverum vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Umea FC vs Skelleftea FF

0-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:30 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Team Thoren FF vs Taftea IK

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:15 - Club Friendly
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:15 - Club Friendly
South Hobart vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:30 - Club Friendly
B 1909 Odense vs Naesby BK

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Club Friendly
Arezzo vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
FK Arendal vs Notodden FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Valasske Mezirici

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
HIK vs AB Gladsaxe

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK FK vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Utsiktens BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
KFUM Oslo vs Moss

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Husqvarna FF

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Aalesund FK vs Floro

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gefle IF vs Syrianska FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:40 - Club Friendly
Sollentuna FK vs Huddinge IF

2-1

6-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:45 - Club Friendly
FK Vidar vs Egersunds IK

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Cali

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-01:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
Colombia Women\'s(U17) vs Peru Women\'s(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-03:15 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
Argentina Women\'s(U17) vs Brazil Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-04:00 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Brazil Beach Soccer vs Ecuador Beach Soccer


6-2
Sat 10, Mar-05:15 - Copa America Beach Soccer
Uruguay Beach Soccer vs Paraguay Beach Soccer


3-11
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Solin

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Sesvete

2-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs HNK Sibenik


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Novigrad vs Dinamo Zagreb B


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split II

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Alki Oroklini vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs AC Omonia Nicosia

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Nea Salamis

1-1

2-6
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Halkanoras

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Asil Lysi

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Thoi Lakatamias

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Othellos Athienou

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Digenis Voroklinis

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Olymp.Hradec Kralove vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Chrudim

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Zlin

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs Mlada Boleslav

0-3

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Sparta Praha

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

2-0

4-2
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs SK Sigma Olomouc(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Viktoria Plzen U19

1-1

3-4
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Pribram U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Slavia Praha(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Brondby Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Denmark Youth U17
FC Kobenhavn(U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)

2-0

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

4-0

6-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Herfolge Boldklub Koge(U17)


4-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aarhus AGF(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

2-1

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Aalborg BK(U17)


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Odense BK U19

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-04:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs Mushuc Runa

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Tecnico Universitario vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Macclesfield Town vs Barrow

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Leyton Orient vs Ebbsfleet United

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Hartlepool United FC vs Boreham Wood

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Woking vs Halifax Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Bromley vs Guiseley

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Sutton United vs Solihull Moors

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Maidenhead United

2-1

7-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
Maidstone United vs Torquay United

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference
AFC Fylde vs Aldershot Town

5-1

7-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
York City vs Boston United

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Southport FC vs Tamworth

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs North Ferriby United

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Harrogate Town vs FC United of Manchester

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Gainsborough Trinity vs Kidderminster

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Bradford Park Avenue vs Alfreton Town

1-2

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Gloucester City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Braintree Town vs Wealdstone FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Truro City

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
East Thurrock United vs Welling United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Poole Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Weston Super Mare

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Havant and Waterlooville

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Chelmsford City

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Whitehawk vs Chippenham Town

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Doncaster Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Scunthorpe United

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Rochdale

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Blackburn Rovers vs Blackpool

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Bury vs Oldham Athletic AFC

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Gillingham

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Northampton Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Oxford United

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Colchester United

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Coventry vs Barnet

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Port Vale

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Chesterfield vs Lincoln City

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Wycombe Wanderers vs Cambridge United

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Luton Town vs Accrington Stanley

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Newport County

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Carlisle

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Morecambe

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Notts County

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Lancaster City

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-2

3-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Barwell

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Halesowen Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Hednesford Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Worthing

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Metropolitan Police

1-0

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Leiston FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Lowestoft Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Thurrock

2-1

2-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tooting Mitcham United vs Dorking Wanderers

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hendon vs Margate

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harrow Borough vs Folkestone Invicta

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Needham Market vs Merstham

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hereford vs Kings Lynn

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Slough Town vs Frome Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Dunstable Town

3-0

7-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Redditch United

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Merthyr Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs St Neots Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Hitchin Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Banbury United vs Farnborough Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Royston Town vs Kings Langley

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Biggleswade Town vs Weymouth

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Wolves

1-1

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Sheffield United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed. vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Fulham

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Brentford

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Barnsley

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Leeds United

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Birmingham

3-0

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Norwich City

2-3

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Sunderland

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - England The Championship
Burton Albion FC vs Bristol City

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Arsenal(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Wolves U23

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-21:15 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Leeds United U23

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Liverpool

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Crystal Palace

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Leicester City

1-1

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Burnley

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Southampton

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs Swansea City

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Keila JK vs Flora Tallinn II

0-4

0-9
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Nomme United

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Nomme JK Kalju

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu Linnameeskond vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FCI Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Piraaja

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Finland Cup
Honka vs HJK Helsinki

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Finland Cup
AC Kajaani vs MuSa

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
KuPS vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
TPS Turku vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
GrIFK vs FC Viikingit

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
PS Kemi vs AC Oulu

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Haka

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
KTP Kotka vs PEPO

2-1

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Finland Cup
Honka Akatemia vs Inter Turku

0-2

0-7
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Sochaux

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Bergerac vs Martigues

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Mont-de-Marsan vs Tarbes Pyrenees

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sete FC vs Toulon

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Hyeres vs Frejus Saint-Raphael


3-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Colomiers vs Stade Bordelais


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monaco B vs Olymplque de Marseille B

2-1

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Paulhan Pezenas ES vs OGC Nice B

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marignane Gignac vs Grasse

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Lyonnais B

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs Annecy

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Montceau Bourgogne vs US Raon L Etape

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint-Louis Neuweg vs Saint-Priest

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris Saint Germain B vs Villefranche

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs SC Schiltigheim

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Belfort ASM FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs Bastia CA

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
AS Furiani Agliani vs Beauvais

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lens B vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Reims II vs Iris Club de Croix

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Drancy

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Viry-Chatillon

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Amiens AC vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lille B vs Arras

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Le Mans vs Granville

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Vitre vs Saint Malo

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chartres FC vs Stade Briochin

2-3

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lorient B vs Mantois

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Fontenay Vendee Foot vs Trelissac

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Boulogne-Billancourt vs Romorantin

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Le Havre B vs Limoges

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Stade Rennais B vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Evian Thonon Gaillard(U19)


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vaillante Sports(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


0-8
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Alencon(U19)


3-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Ajaccio U19


6-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Nice U19


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Montferrandaise(U19)


4-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Montpellier HSC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennais FC vs Saint-Etienne

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Amiens SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Metz

4-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - French National League
Chambly FC vs Red Star FC 93

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola Futsal vs Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

0-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Colegios Arenas Galdar GC Futsal vs Caja Segovia Futsal

2-5

3-7
Sat 10, Mar-00:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Inter Movistar Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

4-0

9-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Shkendija 79

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Belasica vs Borec Veles

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Skopje vs FK Teteks Tetovo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Novaci vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gorno Lisice vs FK Labunishta


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs FK Kozuv

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Zajazi Zajas

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Pobeda Valandovo

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Makedonija

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Dinamo Batumi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1-0

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock vs SC Paderborn 07

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Werder Bremen (Am) vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Koln

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

1-1

5-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Augsburg(U17)

2-0

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Elversberg(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

3-1

5-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)

2-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Monchengladbach

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs Augsburg

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs SC Freiburg

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Hamburger

3-0

6-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Eintr. Braunschweig

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs Holstein Kiel

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

2-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig U19 vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SC Freiburg(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Unterfohring 1927

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs FV Illertissen

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs VfR Garching

2-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs FC Schweinfurt

1-1

3-4
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs FC Augsburg II

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs VfB Eichstatt

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Budissa Bautzen vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs FC Hansa Luneburg

3-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Hannover 96 Am

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs VfR Wormatia Worms

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs SV Elversberg

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Astoria Walldorf

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TuS Koblenz

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Steinbach vs SV Rochling Volklingen

2-0

7-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs Stuttgarter Kickers

1-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs SC Freiburg (Am)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Uerdingen vs SC Verl

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs SV Westfalia Rhynern

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Wegberg-Beeck

3-0

5-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Erndtebruck vs RW Oberhausen

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panserraikos vs Apollon Larissas

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Greece Super League
Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Kerkyra

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:15 - Greece Super League
Panionios vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Greece U20 League
Pas Giannina(U20) vs Apollon Smirnis(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:30 - Greece U20 League
Panionios U20 vs PAE Atromitos(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Greece U20 League
Lamia U20 vs PAE Levadiakos(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs NAC Breda

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV Venlo vs SBV Excelsior

1-1

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs FC Lienden

1-2

4-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASV De Dijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs IJsselmeervogels

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs BVV Barendrecht

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs FC Lisse

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs HHC Hardenberg

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

0-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Kozakken Boys

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs LeeMan

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Budapest FC vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Videoton FC vs Diosgyor VTK

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Vasas vs Budapest Honved

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Koka KSK FNLA Women\'s vs Ujpesti TE Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 10, Mar-20:15 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s vs Hamrarnir Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sat 10, Mar-21:15 - Iceland League Cup
Fjolnir vs Leiknir Reykjavik

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-01:00 - Iceland League Cup
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Iceland League Cup
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Vikingur Olafsvik

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
Magni Grenivik vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
UMF Njardvik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-2

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Keflavik vs Haukar

0-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Iceland League Cup
HK Kopavog vs Thor Akureyri

3-2

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs Augnablik

1-0

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KH Hlidarendi vs Vidir Gardur

1-2

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Fjardabyggd vs Einherji

0-3

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Sindri

1-1

4-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Alftanes vs Vaengir Jupiters

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KV Vesturbaeja vs Reynir Sandgerdi

3-1

5-2
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Iceland League Cup II
Throttur Vogur vs Tindastoll Sauda

2-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Chennaiyin FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Shorta

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Wexford Youths

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Ireland Division 1
Finn Harps vs Shelbourne

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

1-0

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Cork City F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:10 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs F.C. Ashdod

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Al Gharbiyee

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Udinese Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Chievo Youth

2-2

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Brescia Youth vs Cittadella Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cremonese Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spezia Youth vs Novara Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Carpi Youth vs Spal Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Palermo Youth vs Salernitana Youth

2-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Frosinone Youth vs Ternana Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Chievo

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Frosinone

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Foggia

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Parma

0-1

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cesena vs Carpi

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Cittadella

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Ternana

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Fimauto Valpolicella Women\'s

0-3

2-4
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Mozzanica Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Italy C1A
Prato vs Pro Piacenza

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Viterbese

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Pontedera

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Olbia

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Livorno

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Arzachena vs Carrarese

0-3

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Gavorrano

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Alessandria

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Sagan Tosu

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Jubilo Iwata vs FC Tokyo

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs AC Nagano Parceiro

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Blaublitz Akita

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al-Baq\'a

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Wihdat Amman vs Al- Ahli

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs AFC Leopards SC

3-2

3-4
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Thika United

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Vihiga

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Wazito FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-07:00 - Korea FA Cup
SMC Engineering vs Busan FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Seoul United vs Samsung FC

2-1

6-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Yeungnam University vs Hanyang University

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Ajou University vs Yeoju Sejong


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Yong In University vs Pyeongchang FC

5-0

7-1
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
FC Uijeongbu vs Pukyeong National University

1-2

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Sangji University vs Dongguk University


0-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Woosuk University vs Chungju Citizen


0-1
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Siheung City vs Fuji Xerox Korea

3-0

9-0
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Paju Citizen FC vs Kyunghee University


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jesus Hospital vs Mokpo Christian Hospital

5-0

6-2
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
SL Lighting vs Buyeo FC

0-2

1-5
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon City Corporation vs Daegu University

0-1

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeju United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Korea League 2
Seongnam FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Suwon FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Drenica Srbica

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Nabi Sheet vs Al Safa Beirut

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs Felcra FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
UKM FC vs Terengganu B

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Kedah

1-1

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Melita FC


3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Qormi F.C.


0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Balzan FC

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Naxxar Lions vs Hamrun Spartans

1-2

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs St. Andrews

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Floriana F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Veracruz

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Puebla

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Santos Laguna B vs Reynosa

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ocelotes UNACH vs CD Cuautla

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chapulineros vs Albinegros de Orizaba

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tigres B vs Club Leon B


3-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atlas B vs Necaxa B


0-2
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club America B vs Deportivo Toluca B


3-0
Sat 10, Mar-08:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Murcielagos vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CF Atlante vs Tampico Madero

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico San Luis vs UAEM Potros

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Correcaminos UAT

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-07:36 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones de Sonora vs FC Juarez

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Leon U20


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs OFK Petrovac

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Kom vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-0

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Zeta

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Mladost Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Morocco Super League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Larne FC vs Lurgan Celtic


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Limavady United vs Knockbreda Parish


2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Loughgall FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Dergview FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United vs Coleraine

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Carrick Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Crusaders FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Glentoran FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballinamallard United vs Ards FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Santa Gema vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Febrero

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sol de America

1-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Dep. San Martin

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Piast Gliwice Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
LKS Lodz Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lechia Gdansk Youth vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth

3-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Odra Opole Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Progres Krakow Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs MOSP Bialystok Youth

3-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Wisla Plock vs Korona Kielce

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Sandecja vs Piast Gliwice

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Poland - 1. Liga
Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow

0-2

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-20:45 - Poland - 2. Liga
GKS Katowice vs Rakow Czestochowa

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Podbeskidzie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

2-2

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Poland - 3. Liga
LKS Lodz vs Gryf Wejherowo

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s


0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
FC Porto U19 vs Uniao Leiria U19


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Gil Vicente U19 vs FC Cesarense(U19)


4-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Braga (U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Benfica(U19)


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Leixoes U19


2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs Boavista(U19)


1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sacavenense(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)


0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Chaves(U19) vs Moreirense U19


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Alcanenense U19 vs Real SC(U19)


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Cova Piedade

4-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Sporting Braga II

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Varzim

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs SC Covilha

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Santa Clara vs Sporting CP B

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs Real SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs CF Uniao Madeira

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Gil Vicente

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Aves

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Moreirense

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Feirense

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Qatar League
Al Khor SC vs Qatar SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:10 - Qatar League
Al-Ahli Doha vs Al Markhiya

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Standard Sumqayit

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Zira FK

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Concordia Chiajna vs Sepsi

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii vs CS Mioveni

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Luceafarul Oradea vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

1-2

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Stiinta Miroslava vs Metaloglobus

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs Academica Clinceni

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Afumati

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Kuban Krasnodar B

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala vs FC Akademia Rostov

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Afips vs FC Armavir

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Krasnodar II vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs Dynamo Stavropol

2-1

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Baltika

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Dynamo St. Petersburg

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Tyumen

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs FK Khimki

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow II

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Volga Olimpiets vs Sibir

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK KPRF 2 Futsal vs Kazan Futsal

0-3

4-4
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal vs Eleks Favorit Futsal

1-0

5-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa vs FK Anzhi

0-0

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FC Tosno vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs FK Anzhi Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs SKA Khabarovsk Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs Tre Fiori


0-3
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SS Murata

1-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Libertas

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Feiha

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Nassr FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Fateh SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al-Baten

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


2-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Raed Youths


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths


2-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al Wehda Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Hajer Youths


3-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


2-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Falkirk vs Greenock

3-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dumbarton vs Queen of South

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
St. Mirren vs Dunfermline

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Scottish Development League
Hibernian FC(U20) vs Celtic(U20)

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Deveronvale

1-0

5-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Keith

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Rothes

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-2

0-7
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Wick Academy FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Airdrieonians

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Ayr Utd. vs Raith Rovers

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen\'s Park vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Stranraer vs Albion Rovers FC

2-0

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Peterhead

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Berwick Rangers

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Clyde

0-2

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

0-0

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Ross County

1-0

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs St. Johnstone

0-2

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


4-1
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs ASC Jaraaf

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs Indjija

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs FK Teleoptik Zemun


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs Temnic 1924

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
CSK Pivara Celarevo vs FK Sindelic Nis

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zemplin Michalovce vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs FC Nitra

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Krsko

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs NK Maribor

0-0

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Gorica

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Nafta

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Rogaska

1-1

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Verzej

2-0

6-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:15 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Stellenbosch FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Free State Stars vs Chippa United FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Baroka FC vs Steenberg United

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Noarlunga United

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Modbury Jets vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-2

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
The Cove FC vs Port Adelarde Pirates

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Western Strikers SC

0-1

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Seaford Rangers vs Salisbury United

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs North Eastern Metrostars

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs South Adelaide Panthers

0-1

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s vs Flor De Lis Norte Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Levante

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Malaga vs Barcelona

0-2

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Valencia

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Eibar vs Real Madrid

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Levante(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Valladolid

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz vs Sevilla Atletico

2-0

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Pontevedra

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Izarra

2-0

6-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs UD Logrones

2-2

3-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Sporting de Gijon B

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Merida AD

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Granada CF B

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Extremadura vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Cordoba CF B

2-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Union Langreo vs CD Tuilla

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs CD Praviano


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs Marino Luanco


0-4
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs L\'Entregu CF


0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs UD Collerense


0-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Felanitx


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Serverense


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Constancia


1-3
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs UD Poblense


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs UD Las Palmas C


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs Tenerife B

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Haria CF-Rincon vs CD Santa Ursula


1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Tenisca


3-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Estrella vs CD Marino


0-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CD Iruna


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Baztan


1-3
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs CD Subiza


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs AD San Juan


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Chantrea KKE vs UCD Burlades


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CA Cirbonero


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs Beti Kozkor KE


6-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Valle de Egues


0-4
Sat 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Anguiano


0-7
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Arnedo


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Albacete B


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs AD Siete Villas


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


5-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs UD Samano


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CF Vimenor


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria vs Atletico Albericia


4-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs SD Textil Escudo


2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs CD Guarnizo


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
EDM Santillana vs SD Laredo


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Amurrio

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Aurrera de Vitoria


1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs Zamudio SD


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Portugalete


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Villarreal C

0-1

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Borriol vs CD Almassora


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Burgos Promesas


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unionistas de Salamanca vs SD Almazan


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melistar vs Martos Club Deportivo

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:15 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:15 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Malmo FF vs IFK Goteborg

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs FC Lugano

3-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs St. Gallen

0-2

1-4
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs FC Naters

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs SC Dudingen


3-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Grand-Lancy

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Etoile Carouge vs Meyrin

1-1

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Azzurri 90 vs FC Echallens

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs SC Buochs

1-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Baden vs SR Delemont


1-3
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs Zug 94


2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Black Stars Basel


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Sursee


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs FC Kickers Luzern

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs Gossau


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Balzers


4-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten


1-2
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Red Star Zurich


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Seuzach vs FC Winterthur U21

0-1

1-3
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Vaduz

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Herafyeen vs Al-Mohafza

1-0

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Buriram United

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Thai League 1
Pattaya United vs Air Force Central

0-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:45 - Thai League 1
Navy FC vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok Glass

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Rayong FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Krabi FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Army United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Gabes vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
CO Medenine vs J.S. Kairouanaise

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Elazigspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

0-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Vestel Manisaspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Rizespor

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Duzcespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kayseri Erciyespor vs Turgutluspor

0-6

0-9
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ankara Demirspor vs 1461 Trabzon

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Diyarbak?rspor

1-0

4-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

1-1

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Usakspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Kocaelispor

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karagumruk vs Fethiyespor

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

0-2
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Inegolspor

2-0

3-1
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Osmanlispor FC vs Bursaspor

2-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa

1-1

2-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Umraniyespor(U21) vs Vestel Manisaspor(U21)

1-0

5-2
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Boluspor(U21) vs Rizespor(U21)


3-0
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Sivasspor(U21) vs Kasimpasa(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Besiktas JK(U21) vs Genclerbirligi(U21)

0-2

5-3
Sat 10, Mar-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Osmanlispor FC(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

1-0

2-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Ras Al-Khaimah vs Masfut

1-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al-Hamriyah

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Fujairah Club

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkey(U17) vs Iceland(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Italy(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Express FC

1-2

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Soana FC vs URA Kampala

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Villa SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Stal Kamianske

0-2

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs Chernomorets Odessa

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Olimpic Donetsk(U21)

2-0

2-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Boston River

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Liverpool P.

0-1

0-3
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-22:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact

2-0

3-2
Sat 10, Mar-22:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Colorado Rapids

0-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Sogdiana Jizak vs Neftchi Fargona

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Anzoategui vs Aragua FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dong Thap(U19) vs TP Ho Chi Minh(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 10, Mar-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thua Thien Hue(U19) vs T&T Hanoi(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Becamex Binh Duong

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Saigon FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Gresford Athletic vs Llandudno Junction

3-0

8-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Rhyl FC vs Flint Town United


2-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Caernarfon vs Airbus UK Broughton

2-0

3-0
Sat 10, Mar-23:00 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs The New Saints

0-0

1-1
Sat 10, Mar-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Barry Town United

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Newi Cefn Druids

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Llanelli vs Caerau Ely

4-1

4-1
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmbran Celtic


1-0
Sat 10, Mar-18:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Penybont FC vs Port Talbot


3-0
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Subiaco AFC(U20)


0-2
Sat 10, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Forrestfield United(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sat 10, Mar-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

0-0

1-2
Sat 10, Mar-07:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-5

0-8
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Lions(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-2

0-6
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
ECU Joondalup vs Subiaco AFC

0-0

0-0
Sat 10, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento F.C. vs Forrestfield United

2-2

4-3
Sat 10, Mar-13:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Lions vs Bayswater City

0-3

0-4
Sat 10, Mar-15:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

1-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.