Complete Football Results for Wed 14, Feb 2018

Yesterday's Results |  Thursday,22 Feb 2018  | Wednesday,21 Feb 2018  | Tuesday,20 Feb 2018

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 14, Feb-16:45 - AFC Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Persija Jakarta

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Albania Cup
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Laci

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Albania Cup
FK Kukesi vs KF Tirana

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Albania Cup
Partizani Tirana vs Flamurtari

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Albania Cup
Skenderbeu Korce vs Teuta Durres

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Casa Militar

2-0

4-0
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Excursionistas Reserve vs Villa San Carlos Reserve

1-2

3-4
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
All Boys Reserve vs Villa Dalmine Reserve

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Club Atletico Acassuso Reserve vs Deportivo Espanol Reserve

0-0

2-2
Wed 14, Feb-02:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Platense vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Canuelas FC

0-1

2-3
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Berazategui

2-0

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs El Porvenir

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Real Pilar

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Centro Espanol

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Yupanqui

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-12:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Sydney FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Buriram United

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kashima Antlers vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:45 - Asia Champions League Cup
Jeju United FC vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:15 - Bahrain Division 2
Busaiteen vs Sitra

3-0

5-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:15 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Tadhmon vs Qalali

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Bragantino SP vs Mirassol

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Sao Bernardo

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Rio Claro

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Penapolense vs Inter de Limeira

1-1

2-2
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Branco (SP) vs Rio Preto

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Monte Azul SP vs Atibaia

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Taboao da Serra vs Uniao Barbarense FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Osasco vs AA Portuguesa Santista

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Portuguesa Londrinense PR vs Cascavel CR

0-2

0-3
Wed 14, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Independiente FSJ vs Iraty PR

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Batel vs Andraus Brasil

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Veles Moscow vs FK Kaluga

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Rukh Vynnyky vs MFC Mykolaiv

2-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
KamAZ vs FK Orenburg-2

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Chindia Targoviste

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Nyva Ternopil

0-3

0-4
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Balmazujvaros Sport KFT vs Kazincbarcika

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Hulin vs Frydek-Mistek

1-3

1-3
Wed 14, Feb-15:10 - Club Friendly
Udon Thani vs Khonkaen FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-15:45 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan B vs Krylya Sovetov Samara B

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs KSZO Ostrowiec

2-1

5-2
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Rakosmenti KSK

3-0

6-1
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Indjija vs FK Imt

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-2

0-5
Wed 14, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Borac Sakule vs OFK Beograd

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Molde vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Chelmianka Chelm

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-0

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Usti nad Labem

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Ujpest FC vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Cibalia vs Trnje

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs FC Sheriff

0-2

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs ASK Bravo

1-1

2-2
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Zeta

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha(U19) vs SK Viktorie Jirny

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Akzhayik vs Dinamo Vranje

0-2

0-3
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split II vs NK Lucko

1-0

3-3
Wed 14, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Banants vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg vs Melhus

1-0

4-0
Wed 14, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs HFK Olomouc

1-2

3-4
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Post SV Wien vs FC Mistelbach

1-0

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved II vs Csepel

2-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Blansko vs Lisen

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

4-0
Wed 14, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
FC Dabas vs Pilisi LK

3-1

4-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs Monori SE

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs Elana Torun

0-0

1-3
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Stal Rzeszow vs Wisla Sandomierz

2-1

4-1
Wed 14, Feb-23:30 - Club Friendly
Cobh Ramblers vs Ringmahon Rangers

4-0

7-1
Wed 14, Feb-23:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Lommedalen

0-0

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-06:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico San Luis vs New York City Football Club

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s vs Kanagawa University Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Wed 14, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Hobart Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights

1-3

3-5
Wed 14, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Bankstown City Lions vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

0-0

0-3
Wed 14, Feb-12:15 - Club Friendly
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Ufa Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Huila

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Alianza Petrolera

2-0

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sportivo Luqueno vs Deportivo Cuenca

2-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
UTC Cajamarca vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Zamora FC Barinas vs Colon

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Santiago Wanderers vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-2

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-23:30 - Copa Libertadores U20
Libertad Asuncion(U20) vs CA River Plate(U20)

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-01:45 - Copa Libertadores U20
Quebracho(U20) vs Talleres Cordoba(U20)

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Lecce vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

0-0

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-19:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Viterbese vs Paganese

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Alessandria vs Renate AC

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias

0-1

2-3
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
Aris Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus Cup
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Nea Salamis

0-2

3-3
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
Othellos Athienou vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Wadi Degla SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs El Dakhleya

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs North Ferriby United

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Parnu JK vs Flora Tallinn III

2-1

12-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:45 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FCI Tallinn vs Tabasalu Palliklubi

1-2

1-3
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Tarbes Pyrenees vs Monaco B

0-2

0-4
Wed 14, Feb-01:15 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay Women\'s(U17) vs Chile Women\'s(U17)

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina Women\'s(U17) vs USA Women\'s(U17)

0-4

0-9
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Burkina Faso Women\'s vs Niger Women\'s


5-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Pelister Bitola

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Renova Cepciste

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Akademija Pandev

3-1

5-2
Wed 14, Feb-17:20 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs FC Vardar Skopje

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19)

1-1

4-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Deportivo Petapa

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Vasco SC vs Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 1
Neroca FC vs Churchill Brothers

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-18:30 - India Super League
Northeast United vs Delhi Dynamos

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-16:30 - Indonesia Cup
Bali United FC vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:45 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Oxin Alborz

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Naft Al Junoob

1-0

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Karbalaa

1-1

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Messina

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Monticelli vs ASD Francavilla

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-17:50 - Kuwait League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Jahra

2-2

2-3
Wed 14, Feb-20:10 - Kuwait League
Kazma vs Al-Arabi Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Necaxa

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Lobos BUAP vs Tigres UANL

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-06:45 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Monarcas Morelia

3-1

4-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Monarcas Morelia B vs Club Leon B

1-1

1-3
Wed 14, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Celaya FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Murcielagos vs UAEM Potros

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Correcaminos UAT

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-07:36 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-2

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Leon U20

1-0

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Veracruz(U20)

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-1

4-3
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

2-1

3-3
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

2-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca

1-1

2-4
Wed 14, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Plateau United

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:45 - Russia FNL Cup
Lokomotiv Moscow B vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-17:30 - Russia FNL Cup
Ural S.r. vs Spartak Moscow II

3-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Russia FNL Cup
Ararat Moscow vs FC Tyumen

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-12:15 - Russia FNL Cup
FK Krasnodar II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-2

3-3
Wed 14, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Al-Nahdha

3-1

6-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Tai vs Al-Kawkab

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Hazm

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Al-Nojoom

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Development League
Kilmarnock(U20) vs Hamilton FC U20

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Scottish Development League B
Raith Rovers(U20) vs Berwick Rangers(U20)

2-0

6-1
Wed 14, Feb-00:05 - Scottish Development League B
Livingston U20 vs Forfar Athletic(U20)

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Richards Bay vs Bloemfontein Young Tigers

2-0

5-0
Wed 14, Feb-21:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Platinum Stars vs Baroka FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-21:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Stellenbosch FC vs Highlands Park

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Super Eagles vs Free State Stars

1-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Valladolid B

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Barakaldo CF

0-1

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs SD Formentera

1-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al-Arab vs Merreikh Nyala


3-1
Wed 14, Feb-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Ahli Atbara


2-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Erzin Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bayrampasaspor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

2-1

2-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Yeni Altindag BS

0-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Ofspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalca Spor vs Orhangazispor

0-1

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-2

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs Canakkale Dardanelspor

2-1

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Manisa BB Spor vs Duzcespor

1-0

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs 12 Bingol Spor

0-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-0

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
24 Erzincanspor vs Kirikhanspor

2-0

4-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Orduspor vs 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kayseri Erciyespor vs Erokspor

0-2

1-4
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ankara Demirspor vs Golcukspor

1-0

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Anadolu Uskudar vs Yesil Bursa

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Muglaspor vs Turgutluspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ergene Velimese vs Diyarbak?rspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-13:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Usakspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Duzyurtspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

0-1

1-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kocaelispor vs Aydinspor

2-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Arsinspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

4-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Corum Belediyespor vs Tekirdagspor

1-1

1-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kizilcabolukspor vs Tepecik Bld

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Fethiyespor

1-0

2-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Sakaryaspor

1-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Nigde Belediyespor

1-1

3-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Karagumruk

0-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Bandirmaspor

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Karsiyaka

1-0

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Silivrispor

1-1

2-1
Wed 14, Feb-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 14, Feb-13:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Amedspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

0-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-1

2-2
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Bucaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hatayspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

2-0

3-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-0

0-0
Wed 14, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 14, Feb-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-1

3-1
Wed 14, Feb-23:45 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs Liverpool

0-2

0-5
Wed 14, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Wanderers Reserve

1-1

3-4
Wed 14, Feb-22:00 - USA Desert Diamond Cup
New England Revolution vs FC Dallas

0-1

2-2



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus