Football Results for Sun 11, Feb 2018

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 11, Feb 2018

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 11, Feb-12:00 - AFC Futsal Championship
Iraq Futsal vs Uzbekistan Futsal

1-1

4-4
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - AFC Futsal Championship
Japan Futsal vs Iran Futsal

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs Penya Encarnada

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Encamp

4-0

11-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Andorra Super league
Lusitanos la Posa vs UE Sant Julia

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Santa Coloma

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Interclube Luanda


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Domant FC vs Sagrada Esperanca


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Villa San Carlos

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-00:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs San Telmo

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Central Ballester

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Union Villa Krause

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Parana vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sarmiento Junin vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato Parana

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Gimnasia LP vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-02:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Olimpo vs Racing Club

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-12:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-10:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Brisbane Roar Women\'s vs Melbourne City Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs Rapid Wien

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-1

4-3
Sun 11, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs KSC Lokeren

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-00:40 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Acao MT vs OperArio(MT)

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
EC Internacional de Lages SC vs Criciuma SC

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Chapecoense SC vs Brusque SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ceara vs Horizonte CE

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Maranguape CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)

2-3

3-3
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Red Bull Brasil

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol vs Palmeiras

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sertaozinho vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-2

2-4
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Branco (SP) vs Noroeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-22:20 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Portuguesa Londrinense PR

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Bantu FC vs Mbabane Swallows

2-2

2-4
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - CAF Champions League
AS Vita Club vs Mighty Wanderers

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - CAF Champions League
AS Otoho vs MC Alger

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Primeiro de Agosto vs FC Platinum

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Tahaddi vs Aduana Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Plateau United vs Eding Sport FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Buffles du Borgou vs ASEC Mimosas

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
LISCR Monrovia vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - CAF Champions League
Ngaya Club Mde vs UD Songo

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - CAF Champions League
AS Real Bamako vs MFM FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - CAF Champions League
ES Setif vs Olympic Real Bangui

1-0

6-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Asante Kotoko FC vs CARA Brazzaville

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Akwa United vs Banjul United

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Africa Sports vs F.C. Nouadhibou

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
AFC Leopards SC vs Fosa Juniors

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Simba vs Gendarmerie

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Zimamoto SC vs Welayta Dicha

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-22:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
APR FC vs Anse Reunion

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Feutcheu FC vs APEJES Academy

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Guingamp Women\'s vs Stade Brestois Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Marseille Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Le Havre Women\'s vs AS Pierrots Vauban Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Toulouse Women\'s

4-0

11-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Saint-Etienne Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Puerto Montt

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-03:00 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Union San Felipe

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato vs San Luis Quillota

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown City Demons vs Northern Tiger

1-1

4-4
Sun 11, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale City Suns vs St George Saints

0-1

4-1
Sun 11, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji vs Baltika


2-0
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney FC Youth

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

4-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Amkar Perm

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dundalk vs Cork City

2-0

2-4
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dnepr Mogilev vs Slavia Mozyr

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Erdi VSE vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb B vs Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Ordabasy vs PFC Oleksandria

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Grorud IL vs Alta

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
SK Bahon vs MSK Kralova pri Senci

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Labunishta vs FK Makedonija

2-2

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs WSG Wattens

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lysekloster vs Nest-Sotra

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
America de Quito vs Universidad Catolica Quito

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Nardo FK

2-0

6-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Ufa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-00:30 - Club Friendly
FC Cincinnati vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro vs Degerfors IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Levadia Tallinn

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kvik Halden vs Frigg FK

2-2

4-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
Akropolis IF vs Nykopings BIS

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Club Friendly
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha(U21) vs FK Graffin Vlasim

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Feb-02:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dallas vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
Sociedad Deportivo Quito vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Unicov vs Vitkovice

2-1

3-4
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs Putnok Vse

4-0

7-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Orkla

2-0

6-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Eskilstuna vs Rynninge IK

1-2

3-4
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Velez Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara B vs KamAZ

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-06:00 - Club Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC vs New York Red Bulls

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City Football Club

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Sacramento Republic FC vs Sacramento Gold

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-23:40 - Club Friendly
CD El Nacional vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-4

3-4
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-2

1-6
Sun 11, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs North Shore Mariners Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly
Manly United Women\'s vs NWS Koala Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Omiya Ardija vs Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Cali

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Deportes Tolima

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Leones

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Boyaca Chico vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Union Magdalena

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Universitario de Popayan vs Real Santander

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-01:45 - Copa Libertadores U20
Atletico Venezuela(U20) vs Talleres Cordoba(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-23:30 - Copa Libertadores U20
Libertad Asuncion(U20) vs Cruzeiro U20(MG)

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Municipal Liberia

5-2

6-3
Sun 11, Feb-23:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Santos De Guapiles

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Cibalia vs Hajduk Split

0-1

0-5
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Rudes

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Ethnikos Assias

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
FK Rakovnik Women\'s vs Slovan Liberec Women\'s

0-2

0-8
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Brondby

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Elite 3000 Helsingor

3-0

6-1
Sun 11, Feb-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs CD Dragon

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Santa Tecla

0-2

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Audaz

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Aguila

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Barnet Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Millwall Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Birmingham

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Exeter City(U23) vs Sunderland(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Queens Park Rangers Women\'s vs C&K Basildon Women\'s


1-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:15 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Manchester United

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs AFC Bournemouth

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Liverpool

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:45 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu FC Santos vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

1-1

5-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:15 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs JK Welco Elekter

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Voru JK

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-22:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Viimsi MRJK vs Parnu JK

2-1

5-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Finland Cup
MuSa vs PS Kemi

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Finland U19 League
KuPS Youth vs TPV Tampere Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Finland U19 League
Pallo Iirot YJ Youth vs Haka Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs US Boulogne U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Avranches(U19) vs Orleans US 45 U19


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Metz U19


2-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Belfort ASM FC(U19) vs Sochaux U19


0-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montceau (U19) vs Nancy(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Angers SCO U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Trelissac U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


3-5
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


3-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Nimes(U19)

1-1

5-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Marseille(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Ajaccio U19

2-0

6-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Montferrandaise(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio GFCO (U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Feminines D1
ASPTT Albi Women\'s vs Bordeaux Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Feminines D1
Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs ES Troyes AC

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Lille OSC

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - French National League
Grenoble vs Creteil

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U17) vs England(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway U18 vs Czech Republic (U18)

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA U18 vs Costa Rica(U18)

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Poland (U18)

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs Hallescher FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Werder Bremen (Am)

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Holstein Kiel(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Eintr. Braunschweig

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Wolfsburg (U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
VfL Osnabruck(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Koln (U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs Dortmund(U19)

0-1

2-6
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:15 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-1

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs SV Elversberg

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Stuttgart Amateure vs SV Rochling Volklingen

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst vs Turkiye Wilhelmsburg

2-2

5-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Staaken vs CFC Hertha 06

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
BV Cloppenburg Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
TSV Schott Mainz Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-3

0-6
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs SC Freiburg B Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs VfL Sindelfingen Women\'s

4-1

6-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s


5-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Kalamaria vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Panahaiki-2005

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Kallithea

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panegialios FC vs Acharnaikos


3-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Ergotelis

0-2

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Doxa Dramas

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Platanias FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League
Atromitos Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs Levadiakos

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Greece U20 League
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U20) vs Platanias FC(U20)

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-13:30 - Greece U20 League
Xanthi U20 vs Kerkyra U20

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Greece U20 League
AEK Athens U20 vs Asteras Tripolis(U20)

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Guastatoya

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Siquinala FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Marquense vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs NAC Breda

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Olimpia

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Hong Kong FC

0-2

0-7
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Mutual Football Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Citizen


0-4
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Double Flower FA vs Wing Yee FT

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Tai Chung FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Sun Hei Sports Club

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin District RSC vs Eastern District SA

2-1

4-2
Sun 11, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Happy Valley vs Sai Kung District FC


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Kowloon City

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Fukien AC


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Gospel Friends FC vs Kwong Wah AA

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Kwai Tsing District FA

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-10:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Yuen Long FC vs LeeMan

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-13:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Southern District

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Iceland League Cup
KA Akureyri vs Magni Grenivik

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-22:15 - Iceland League Cup
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Haukar

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Goa Velha vs Savio SC


0-4
Sun 11, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs Shillong Lajong FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - India Super League
Delhi Dynamos vs Chennaiyin FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City vs Pune City

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - Indonesia Cup
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Bali United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Acco vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-22:40 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Atalanta Youth

2-2

3-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Avellino Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-2

1-4
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Udinese

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Hellas Verona

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Chievo vs Genoa

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Bologna

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:30 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Cagliari

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Benevento

1-1

5-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Parma vs Perugia

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Novara Calcio

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs San Zaccaria Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1A
Livorno vs Pontedera

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Prato vs Pisa

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Viterbese vs Gavorrano

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Lucchese

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Alessandria

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Arzachena

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Pro Piacenza

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Pistoiese

1-3

3-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1C
US Siracusa vs USD Akragas

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Reggina vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Catanzaro vs Sicula Leonzio

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese vs Matera

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Fondi vs Juve Stabia

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
US Casertana 1908 vs Trapani

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Vihiga

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Nzoia United

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:30 - Lebanese Cup
Tadamon Sour vs Salam Zgharta

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-12:00 - Macao Division 1
Hang Sai vs Benfica de Macau

0-2

1-5
Sun 11, Feb-10:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting de Macau vs PSP Macau

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Feb-12:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Johor Darul Takzim

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-12:45 - Malaysia Super League
PKNP vs Kedah

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka FC vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Zebbug Rangers


3-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Rabat Ajax vs Pembroke Athleta

1-3

1-4
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa vs San Gwann FC


0-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Qormi F.C.


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Necaxa

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Lobos BUAP vs Atlas

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club America

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Monterrey

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Puebla

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-07:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Santos Laguna

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones De Morelos vs Sporting Canamy

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Deportivo Tepic

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tuxtla vs Puebla B

2-2

4-2
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Necaxa B vs Monterrey B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Internacional SM vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Lobos BUAP II

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Deportivo Cafessa

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Zacatepec

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Venados FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs FC Juarez

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Tampico Madero

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Monterrey U20

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Veracruz(U20) vs Pachuca U20

1-1

1-5
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid


3-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Wydad Temara


0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Maghreb Fez

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Morocco Super League
Kawkab de Marrakech vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Gospel for Asia Football Club vs Ayeyawady United

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Auckland City

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Team Wellington

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-05:15 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Canterbury United

2-1

3-5
Sun 11, Feb-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Tasman United

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Walter Ferretti

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs San Francisco Masachapa

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Deportivo Ocotal

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Katsina United

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs El Kanemi Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Kano Pillars

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Heartland FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Yobe Desert Stars vs Rivers United

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Go Round Omoku vs Abia Warriors

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Deportivo Santani

2-2

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-03:20 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Club Guarani

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Alianza Lima

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs UTC Cajamarca

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Sport Boys Association

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Dep. San Martin

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Korona Kielce

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Poland - 1. Liga
Arka Gdynia vs Lech Poznan

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Sporting Braga II

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs SC Covilha

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs FC Famalicao

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Real SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Cova Piedade

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting CP B vs CF Uniao Madeira

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Gil Vicente vs Academica Coimbra

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Santa Clara vs Porto B

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Academico Viseu

1-3

1-5
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Aves

1-4

2-5
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Primera Liga
Chaves vs FC Porto

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs SL Benfica

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Feirense

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Keshla FK vs Sabail

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FC Neftci Baku vs FK Kapaz Ganca

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-22:45 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Sepsi

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-12:15 - Russia FNL Cup
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Lokomotiv Moscow B

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:45 - Russia FNL Cup
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-20:15 - Russia FNL Cup
FC Tyumen vs Ural S.r.

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - Russia FNL Cup
Spartak Tambov vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Tre Penne


0-3
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Libertas


1-4
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs AC Juvenes/Dogana


1-4
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Ayr Utd. vs Glasgow Rangers

1-1

1-6
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Aberdeen vs Dundee United

3-1

4-2
Sun 11, Feb-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:45 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hamilton FC Women\'s vs Forfar Farmington Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Scottish Development League B
Clyde U20 vs Stranraer(U20)


0-3
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally


2-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs Stade de Mbour

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs ASC Diambars

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Linguere

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Senegal Premier League
US Ouakam Dakar vs Teungueth FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Supersport United

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Mariveni United vs EC Bees

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-17:30 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Happy Wanderers vs Royal Eagles

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Zaragoza CFF Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Getafe

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Espanyol

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Girona

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Levante

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Sevilla Atletico

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs La Hoya Lorca CF

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Cordoba C.F.

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Pontevedra

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cerceda vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs Celta Vigo B

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs CD Guijuelo

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Toledo vs AD Union Adarve

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs SD Gernika

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Lealtad vs CD Tudelano

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Caudal Deportivo vs UD Logrones

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs UE Olot

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Elche

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Mallorca

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs Lleida

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs Sabadell

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ontinyent CF vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Villarreal B

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs UD Melilla

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Villanovense

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada CF B vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Lorca Deportiva FC vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Merida AD

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Tuilla


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs CD Covadonga

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Atletico Lugones vs UC Ceares

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs UD Llanera

0-0

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs CD Praviano


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs L\'Entregu CF


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Club Siero


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Colunga


1-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Union Langreo vs CD Mosconia

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Marino Luanco

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Villalonga FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs UD Barbadas

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Negreira


2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Laracha

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Cultural Areas vs CD Boiro


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Noia vs Arenteiro


3-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Alcala Guadaira vs UB Lebrijana

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Arcos CF


1-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Atletico Espeleno


4-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Sevilla C


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs Xerez CD

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Castilleja CF

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs CD Utrera

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs UD Poblense

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Unio Esportiva Petra vs UD Alcudia


1-2
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Lanzarote

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera vs Tenisca

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Marino

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-16:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Los Llanos De Aridane vs UD Las Zocas

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Pinatar CF vs Aguilas FC


3-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Club Deportivo Cieza

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF B vs Bala Azul


3-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Real Murcia B

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs EDMF Churra


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs SFC Minerva


1-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs EG El Palmar


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Yeclano Deportivo


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs FC Cartagena B

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CD Castuera


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Cacereno


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Amanecer vs Jerez Industrial CF


2-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs CD Diocesano


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Santa Amalia


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Subiza


0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Gares


3-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Villegas vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Anguiano


3-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra vs CD Tedeon


4-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Pradejon


3-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs Oyonesa


2-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CP Calasancio


2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Agoncillo


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs Valdefierro


3-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Carinena

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs CD Sarinena


0-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs Brea


0-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs UD Fraga


3-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs CD Belchite 97


7-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Robres

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Binefar

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs AD Sabinanigo

2-0

2-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Almagro CF


0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Atletico Ibanes


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Villarrubia CF


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs UB Conquense


0-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Atletico Albericia

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Gimnastica Torrelavega


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs SD Textil Escudo

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Velarde CF vs CD Guarnizo


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Santutxu

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs CD Lagun Onak

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs EC Granollers

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Palamos CF vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs AE Prat


1-3
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs L\'Hospitalet

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs FC Santboia

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs FC Asco

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs UE Figueres

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Almassora vs Torre Levante Orriols


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs CD Castellon

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Paiporta

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs CF Borriol


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Novelda


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Bunol vs Silla CF


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs UD Levante B


0-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Eldense


0-1
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Recambios Colon CD

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Clomenar Viejo vs Alcobendas Sport


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CF San Agustin


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Inter de Madrid vs Villaverde Boetticher CF


2-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs CD Los Yebenes San Bruno


1-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs Rayo Vallecano B


0-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Atletico Pinto


2-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Leganes B

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Parla Escuela

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD Cebrerena

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs SD Almazan


2-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Salmantino vs SC Uxama

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs CD San Jose de Soria

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Zamora CF vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Antequera CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Melistar


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Maracena


0-3
Sun 11, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD Huetor Vega

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs Real Jaen CF


2-0
Sun 11, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Juventud Torremolinos


4-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs CD El Palo


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Torredonjimeno


6-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Atarfe Industrial CF


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Villacarrillo CF vs Almeria B


2-3
Sun 11, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs UD San Pedro


5-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Zurich

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs FC Luzern

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs Young Boys

0-2

1-4
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs FC Wil 1900

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Vaduz

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Navy FC vs Ubon UMT United

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok Glass

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Pattaya United

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Prachuap Khiri Khan vs Police Tero

0-1

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Sisaket FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ang Thong FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Khonkaen FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Customs United vs Seemok FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Kalasin

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phrae United FC vs Ubon Ratchathani FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Stade Tunisien

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Gabesien vs Club Africain

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Erzurum BB

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Ankaragucu

1-2

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Giresunspor

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Yabancilar Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s


1-6
Sun 11, Feb-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs KDZ Ereglispor Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s


1-0
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Sivasspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Bursaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Fenerbahce

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19

2-2

3-2
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Goztepe(U19) vs Osmanlispor FC(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Trabzonspor(U19)

2-3

3-3
Sun 11, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bucaspor(U19) vs Konya Sekerspor U19

3-2

4-6
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Eskisehirspor(U21) vs Giresunspor (U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Feb-14:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Alanyaspor(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Feb-13:30 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Fenerbahce(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Feb-15:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Nacional Montevideo

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Torque vs CA Progreso

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Feb-19:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Anzoategui

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Caracas FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

0-1

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.