Complete Football Results for Wed 10, Jan 2018

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,17 Jan 2018  | Tuesday,16 Jan 2018  | Monday,15 Jan 2018

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 10, Jan-15:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Japan(U23) vs Palestine(U23)

1-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-15:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Jordan (U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

1-0

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - AFC U23 Championship
North Korea(U23) vs Thailand U23

1-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Iraq(U23) vs Malaysia(U23)

2-0

4-1
Wed 10, Jan-10:35 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 10, Jan-12:50 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Adelaide United FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Najma Club vs Al-Shabbab

2-0

3-1
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Tubize vs K.F.C.O.Wilrijk

0-2

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Macae vs America-RJ

2-1

3-3
Wed 10, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bonsucesso vs Cabofriense(RJ)

0-1

0-2
Wed 10, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Desportiva Guarabira PB

2-0

3-0
Wed 10, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Uniao Barbarense Youth vs Rio Branco ES Youth

1-3

1-6
Wed 10, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Red Bull Brasil Youth vs Sao Jose PoA RS Youth

0-1

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Real Brasil DF Youth vs Sao Paulo Crystal FC Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ponte Preta Youth vs Araxa EC MG Youth

2-1

4-1
Wed 10, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
XV de Jau Youth vs Lagarto Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Batatais FC Youth vs Nova Iguacu Youth

1-1

4-2
Wed 10, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Boavista (RJ) Youth vs Capital TO Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Audax SP Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

1-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Taboao da Serra Youth vs Joinville SC Youth

0-1

1-3
Wed 10, Jan-22:20 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Paulista Youth vs Avai Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Volta Redonda Youth vs Estanciano Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Corumbaense Youth vs Pinheiro Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-01:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Oeste Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-1

0-2
Wed 10, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Cruzeiro DF Youth vs Sergipe Youth (SE)

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-02:10 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Tupa SP Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

2-3

2-5
Wed 10, Jan-02:10 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Osvaldo Cruz SP Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-4

1-6
Wed 10, Jan-02:20 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
AA Francana Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Botafogo-SP Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-3

0-4
Wed 10, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava vs Valasske Mezirici

3-0

7-0
Wed 10, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Konyaspor

1-0

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Mitchelton vs Moreton Bay United

0-3

0-6
Wed 10, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Army United FC vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-0

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-15:10 - Club Friendly
Khonkaen FC vs Bangkok Glass

2-0

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bursaspor vs FK Kukesi

1-0

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs TSG Neustrelitz

0-2

3-2
Wed 10, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Union Santa Fe vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Energie Cottbus vs Hallescher FC

0-2

0-4
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Trabzonspor vs 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs Zurich

2-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs Germania Halberstadt

0-3

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
KV Mechelen vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

2-1
Wed 10, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
Chiangmai FC vs Muang Thong United

0-1

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Pogon Szczecin vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-0

3-0
Wed 10, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
URA Kampala vs Young Africans

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Union Berlin vs Gent

0-1

3-1
Wed 10, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs KV Oostende

0-2

0-2
Wed 10, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Baumit Jablonec vs FC Oberlausitz

2-0

6-0
Wed 10, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sivasspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-2

1-4
Wed 10, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Baleares vs Bochum

1-1

2-4
Wed 10, Jan-18:10 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Synot Slovacko

2-0

4-1
Wed 10, Jan-18:15 - Club Friendly
FC Groningen vs Club Brugge

0-1

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Heidenheimer vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

3-1
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs SV Allerheiligen

2-0

4-2
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht vs FC Utrecht

0-1

3-4
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
KV Mechelen vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-1

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Yeni Malatyaspor

3-0

4-1
Wed 10, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs Teplice

0-3

1-4
Wed 10, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Jiskra Domazlice

6-2

7-4
Wed 10, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Charleroi vs FC Seoul

0-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Volta Redonda vs Sao Mateus

2-0

3-1
Wed 10, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht U19 vs Westerlo(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs TSG Backnang

2-1

2-1
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Juventude (RS) vs Cruzeiro RS

1-1

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-23:20 - Club Friendly
Anapolina GO vs Ceilandia DF

1-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Retford United vs Teversal

1-1

2-3
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Bristol Manor Farm vs Bishop\'s Cleeve

2-0

6-1
Wed 10, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Knights vs Centenary Stormers

0-0

1-4
Wed 10, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Customs United vs Thai Honda FC

0-0

0-4
Wed 10, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
Svay Rieng FC vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

2-0

2-1
Wed 10, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Elche vs KSC Lokeren

3-2

4-3
Wed 10, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD Carmelita

0-1

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Agia Napa

1-0

3-2
Wed 10, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
PAEEK Keryneias vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-1

5-1
Wed 10, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus Cup
Ermis Aradippou vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

0-2
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs Salford City

0-0

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Shrewsbury Town vs Blackpool

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Merstham

0-0

2-1
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - England Southern Division one
Aylesbury United vs Bedford Town

0-2

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Banbury United

0-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-00:00 - French League Cup
Nice vs AS Monaco

1-2

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-21:45 - French League Cup
Stade Rennais FC vs Toulouse

2-1

4-2
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U17) vs Germany(U17)


1-2
Wed 10, Jan-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Algeria vs Rwanda

3-0

4-1
Wed 10, Jan-17:00 - Greece Cup
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Platanias FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-19:15 - Greece Cup
Xanthi vs AEL Larisa

1-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-19:15 - Greece Cup
Pas Giannina vs Levadiakos

2-0

4-0
Wed 10, Jan-21:30 - Greece Cup
Panathinaikos vs Lamia

0-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-14:30 - HK Reserves League
R&F Reserve vs LeeMan Reserve

1-3

2-3
Wed 10, Jan-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Eastern Reserve vs Kitchee Reserve

1-1

1-3
Wed 10, Jan-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
FC Goa B vs Panjim Footballers

1-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-16:00 - India League Division 1
Mohun Bagan vs Minerva Punjab

0-2

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-18:30 - India Super League
Delhi Dynamos vs Kerala Blasters FC

1-1

1-3
Wed 10, Jan-15:30 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Al Semawah

0-1

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-17:45 - Iraqi League
Karbalaa vs Baghdad

0-1

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-21:40 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Haifa

0-1

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Lentigione

0-3

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Levico Terme

0-2

0-4
Wed 10, Jan-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Qormi F.C.

2-2

3-2
Wed 10, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Copa
Zacatepec vs Murcielagos

1-1

3-1
Wed 10, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Copa
Monarcas Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora

2-0

3-0
Wed 10, Jan-07:06 - Mexico Copa
Club Leon vs Venados FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Cup
Caldas vs Farense

0-0

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Portugal Cup
Rio Ave vs Aves

1-0

3-3
Wed 10, Jan-01:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Boavista FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

2-0

5-2
Wed 10, Jan-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Smolensk Futsal

2-1

4-3
Wed 10, Jan-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al-Shoalah

1-0

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Kawkab vs Hajer

0-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Watani vs Al-Orubah

1-1

1-1
Wed 10, Jan-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Supersport United

2-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-00:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Valencia vs Las Palmas

1-0

4-0
Wed 10, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Villarreal vs Leganes

0-1

2-1
Wed 10, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Alaves vs SD Formentera

0-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Real Betis B vs Villanovense

1-0

1-0
Wed 10, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
UCAM Murcia vs Atletico Saguntino

1-2

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
FC Vilafranca vs CD Pena Sport

0-0

3-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Burgos CF vs Pontevedra

2-0

3-1
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Union Langreo vs U.M. Escobedo

0-2

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-23:15 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CP Villarrobledo vs Ontinyent CF

0-1

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
SD Logrones vs Utebo FC

1-0

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra vs Yague CF

3-0

6-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CDJ Tamarite

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Vitoria vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Amurrio

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-14:00 - Tipsport Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Hradec Kralove

2-0

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-14:00 - Tipsport Liga
SC Znojmo vs Brno

0-1

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
SQC Binh Dinh(U19) vs TP Ho Chi Minh(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 10, Jan-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
PVF Vietnam(U19) vs Cong An Nhan Dan (U19)

0-1

2-2
Wed 10, Jan-11:50 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Dong Thap(U19)

0-0

0-3
Wed 10, Jan-11:50 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dong Tam Long An(U19) vs Tay Ninh(U19)

0-2

3-2
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Da Nang (U19) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U19)

0-2

1-2
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thanh Hoa FC(U19) vs Ha Tinh(U19)


1-0
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Than Quang Ninh(U19) vs Viettel (U19)

0-3

0-5
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dak Lak(U19) vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 10, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dong Nai(U19) vs Becamex Binh Duong(U19)

0-0

2-0
Wed 10, Jan-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Megastar Nam Dinh (U19) vs T&T Hanoi(U19)

0-1

1-3



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus