Complete Football Results for Tue 28, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 28, Nov-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs USM Alger

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-16:10 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Deportivo Merlo

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Berazategui

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Excursionistas

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

2-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Talleres Cordoba

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-02:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Velez Sarsfield vs Olimpo

0-0

3-0
Tue 28, Nov-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Temperley vs San Martin San Juan

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

4-1

6-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Cup
KV Oostende vs St.-Truidense VV

2-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Club Friendly
Ballymena United vs Ards FC

2-0

3-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Club Friendly
Crusaders FC vs Carrick Rangers

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Inter Zapresic

0-0

3-0
Tue 28, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bury vs Preston North End

1-0

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-21:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Siemianowiczanka vs BKS Sparta Katowice

3-0

4-3
Tue 28, Nov-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-18:00 - Coppa Italia
Cagliari vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-21:00 - Coppa Italia
Spal vs Cittadella

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Piacenza vs Alessandria

0-2

0-4
Tue 28, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Synot Slovacko(U21) vs Brno(U21)

1-1

4-3
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Denmark Cup
Jammerbugt vs Sonderjyske

0-3

1-4
Tue 28, Nov-21:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Silkeborg IF(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

0-3

1-6
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-16:45 - Egypt Premier League
Tanta vs Arab Contractors

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Alassiouty Sport

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Al Ahly SC

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Conference
Bromley vs Aldershot Town

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Kidderminster vs Boston United

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Slough Town vs Hendon

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Bath City vs Margate

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Warrington Town AFC vs Tamworth

2-0

3-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Eastbourne Borough

1-0

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:30 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Rochdale vs Doncaster Rovers

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Wycombe Wanderers vs West Ham United(U21)

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Yeovil Town vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Exeter City vs Chelsea FC U21

1-1

1-3
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England League One
Blackpool vs Blackburn Rovers

1-2

2-4
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Peterborough United

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Scarborough Athletic vs Ossett Town

1-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Stafford Rangers vs Alvechurch

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Hednesford Town vs Newcastle Town FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Mossley AFC vs Altrincham

2-2

3-3
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Matlock Town vs Grantham Town

1-1

3-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Nantwich Town vs Witton Albion

2-1

2-3
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Romulus FC vs Kidsgrove Athletic

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Mickleover Sports vs Bedworth United

1-0

3-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Ramsbottom United vs Hyde United

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Gresley vs Basford Utd

2-1

2-4
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
South Shields vs Stocksbridge Park Steels

1-0

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - England Reserves League
Cheltenham Town Reserve vs Forest Green Rovers Reserve

1-0

4-2
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - England Reserves League
Bradford Reserve vs Walsall Reserve

3-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - England Reserves League
Rotherham Reserve vs York City Reserve

2-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - England Reserves League
Port Vale Reserve vs Morecambe Reserve

3-0

4-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Enfield Town

3-1

5-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harrow Borough vs Billericay Town

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Merthyr Town

1-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Dunstable Town

1-1

4-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Weymouth

2-1

3-3
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Stratford Town

1-1

1-3
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Banbury United vs Kettering Town

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
St Ives Town vs Hitchin Town

1-0

1-3
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Biggleswade Town vs Kings Lynn

2-1

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Kings Langley

0-1

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Ipswich

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

2-0

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Caen

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Amiens SC vs Dijon

1-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s vs Sweden Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:10 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela women\'s vs Colombia women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Costa Rica Women\'s vs Mexico Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Thailand Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Tue 28, Nov-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy Serie B U21 vs Russia(U21)

1-2

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Canada women\'s vs Norway Women\'s

0-2

3-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:15 - Germany OberLiga
Siegburger SV 04 vs Hilal Maroc Bergheim

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Greece Cup
Iraklis 1908 vs Platanias FC


0-3
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Greece Cup
OFI Crete vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Greece Cup
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Atromitos Athens

0-3

0-4
Tue 28, Nov-19:15 - Greece Cup
Panserraikos vs Xanthi

0-1

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-19:15 - Greece Cup
Apollon Larissas vs Lamia

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-21:30 - Greece Cup
Aris Salonica vs Pas Giannina

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-18:00 - Holland Reserves League
Venlo Helmond Reserve vs SC Heerenveen Reserve

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserve vs Go Ahead Eagles Reserve

0-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-21:30 - Holland Reserves League
RKC Waalwijk Reserve vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

1-1

1-3
Tue 28, Nov-15:00 - Hungary Cup
Kisvarda vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-18:30 - India League Division 1
East Bengal vs Aizawl FC

0-0

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-12:30 - India U18 League
Mohun Bagan(U18) vs SAI Kolkata U18(U18)

0-1

0-3
Tue 28, Nov-12:30 - India U18 League
United SC Kolkata(U18) vs Atletico De Kolkata (U18)

0-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSIS Semarang vs Martapura FC

2-2

4-4
Tue 28, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSMS Medan vs Persebaya Surabaya

2-2

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-05:35 - Jamaica Premier League
Cavalier FC vs Portmore United

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Shabab AlOrdon vs Mansheiat Bani Hasan

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-20:30 - Jordan Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Al- Ahli

1-3

4-3
Tue 28, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mladost Podgorica vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-16:45 - Omani League
Saham vs Al Nasr

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-17:05 - Omani League
Mrbat vs Al Salam

2-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-18:45 - Omani League
Al Oruba Sur vs Muscat

2-0

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Oman Club vs Al Shabab(OMA)

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-19:00 - Omani League
Fnjaa SC vs AL-Nahda

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-19:45 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Al-Suwaiq Club

0-2

2-3
Tue 28, Nov-20:15 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Mudhaibhi

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-02:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Club General Diaz Reserves vs Club Rubio Nu Reserve

2-1

4-1
Tue 28, Nov-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Academia Cantolao

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Poland Cup
Legia Warszawa vs Bytovia Bytow

0-1

4-2
Tue 28, Nov-21:00 - Poland Cup
Gornik Zabrze vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-0

3-0
Tue 28, Nov-19:59 - Portugal League Cup
CF Uniao Madeira vs Belenenses

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-01:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Liverpool(U23) vs Sparta Praha B

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qarabag vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
FC Neftci Baku vs Zaqatala FK

2-0

5-0
Tue 28, Nov-16:00 - Romania Cup
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Nov-19:59 - Romania Cup
Afumati vs CS Universitatea Craiova

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:00 - Romania Cup
FC Botosani vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-0

3-2
Tue 28, Nov-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al Khaleej Club

0-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Tai

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al Mojzel

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al Wehda Mecca

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Brechin City

2-0

4-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Scottish Championship
Dumbarton vs Queen of South

1-0

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Scottish Championship
St. Mirren vs Livingston

0-1

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Scottish Development League
Kilmarnock(U20) vs Ross County(U20)

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Development League
Motherwell FC(U20) vs Hibernian FC(U20)

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Development League
Hamilton FC U20 vs Aberdeen(U20)

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee(U20) vs St. Mirren(U20)

1-1

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Partick Thistle(U20) vs Dundee United(U20)

1-0

4-1
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Scottish Development League B
Ayr United(U20) vs Albion Rovers FC(U20)

3-0

5-1
Tue 28, Nov-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zemplin Michalovce vs Trencin

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Malaga vs Numancia

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Leganes vs Valladolid

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Getafe

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Jehad vs Tishreen SC

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-14:00 - Turkey Cup
Karsspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Besiktas JK vs Vestel Manisaspor

4-0

9-0
Tue 28, Nov-15:45 - Turkey Cup
Ankara Demirspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-2

0-3
Tue 28, Nov-19:00 - Turkey Cup
Osmanlispor FC vs Yeni Malatyaspor

1-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-21:30 - Turkey Cup
Galatasaray vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

5-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Kampala City Council FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs URA Kampala

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Kirinja Jinja SS vs Maroons FC

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Soana FC vs Express FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)

1-1

2-1
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Proline FC vs Bright Stars

2-0

2-0
Tue 28, Nov-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Masavu FC vs Villa SC

0-0

0-3
Tue 28, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-12:45 - Vietnam Championship U21
Hung Vuong An Giang(U21) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U21)

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Nov-15:20 - Vietnam Championship U21
Becamex Binh Duong(U21) vs PVF Vietnam(U21)

1-1

3-2
Tue 28, Nov-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Newi Cefn Druids vs The New Saints

1-1

1-3
Tue 28, Nov-13:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Romania Women\'s vs Moldova Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Tue 28, Nov-16:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Bosnia and Herzegovina women\'s vs Wales Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-20:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovakia Women\'s vs Northern Ireland Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Tue 28, Nov-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Portugal Women\'s vs Italy Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Nov-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Switzerland Women\'s vs Albania Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Tue 28, Nov-23:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Netherlands Women\'s vs Ireland Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:05 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
England Women\'s vs Kazakhstan Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Tue 28, Nov-23:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Spain Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s

3-0

4-0



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus