Complete Football Results for Sun 12, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,21 Nov 2017  | Monday,20 Nov 2017  | Sunday,19 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - African Nations Championship
Rwanda vs Ethiopia

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs Penya Encarnada

2-0

7-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club Escaldes vs Encamp

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Andorra Super league
Lusitanos la Posa vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Comunicaciones BsAs vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Talleres Rem de Escalada

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Italiano vs Canuelas FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Excursionistas

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Berazategui

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:45 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Villa Krause vs San Lorenzo Alem

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Guarani Antonio Franco vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Estudiantes de San Luis

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sarmiento Junin vs Santa Marina Tandil

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Aldosivi vs Flandria

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-00:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Quilmes vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-12:25 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-07:35 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory FC

2-1

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

2-2

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Canberra United Women\'s vs Sydney FC Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Horn vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-0

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs SKU Amstetten

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belarus Cup
BATE Borisov vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs Dessel Sport

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Berchem Sport vs KFC Oosterzonen

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Excelsior Virton

4-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Cercle Brugge vs K.F.C.O.Wilrijk

4-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Roeselare

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Sport Boys Warnes

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Blooming

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs CRB (AL)

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Paysandu (PA) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Agua Santa SP Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Sao Paulo

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile vs Santiago Wanderers

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Cobresal

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Coquimbo Unido

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Osorno vs Colchagua CD

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-02:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Municipal La Pintana

0-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Malleco Unido vs Deportes Recoleta

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
KR Reykjavik(U19) vs Valur Reykjavik(U19)

0-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Konak BEL. Women\'s vs Trabzon Idmanocagi Women\'s

4-0

10-0
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro (MG)(U23) vs Internacional (RS)(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev

2-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Amkar Perm vs Ural S.r.

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Alanyaspor vs Karabukspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportivo Pereira vs Real Cartagena

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Llaneros FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Orsomarso

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

3-2

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Herediano

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Municipal Liberia

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Sokol Zapy vs Sokol cizova

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Spartak Hulin

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Rymarov

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Mohelnice

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Hradec Kralove(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
FK Rakovnik Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Fredericia

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Brabrand IF vs Nykobing Falster

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
Skive IK vs Viborg

0-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sonderjyske Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

1-3

1-10
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Thisted FC Women\'s vs IF Lyseng Women\'s

4-2

7-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
L.D.U.Portoviejo vs Imbabura SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico Universitario

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs Manta FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CDS Santa Rita vs Gualaceo SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Olmedo Riobamba

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Club Sport Emelec

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs CD Clan Juvenil

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Delfin SC vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD FAS

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs CD Dragon

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Santa Tecla

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs Bristol Academy Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:35 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chesham United Women\'s vs New London Lionesses Women\'s


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Enfield Town Women\'s vs Wymondham Town Women\'s


3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs Bolton Wanderers Women\'s


0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Brighouse Town Women\'s vs Chester-Le-Street Town Women\'s


6-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Norton & Stockton Ancients Women\'s vs Chorley Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Stevenage Women\'s vs Acle United Women\'s


4-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Cambridge United Women\'s vs Long Eaton United Women\'s


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Redditch United Women\'s vs Loughborough Foxes Women\'s


2-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Ashford Town (Middx) Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


0-6
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Farsley Celtic Women\'s vs West Didsbury Chorlton Women\'s


4-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Newcastle Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Ipswich Women\'s vs Leyton Orient Women\'s


4-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Larkhall Athletic Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s


2-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Southampton Saints Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s


1-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
AFC Wimbledon Women\'s vs Godalming Town Women\'s


5-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Nettleham Women\'s vs Loughborough Students Women\'s


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Harlow Town Women\'s vs Royston Town Women\'s


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
AFC Dunstable Women\'s vs Luton Town Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Buckland Athletic Women\'s vs Brislington Women\'s


1-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Sporting Khalsa Women\'s vs Eastwood Town Women\'s


5-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Bedworth United Women\'s vs TNS Llansantffraid Women


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Alnwick Town Juniors Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Hull City Women\'s vs Steel City Wanderers Women\'s


4-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Millwall Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Barnet Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United

2-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Bradford City Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s

2-3

3-5
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s


3-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s


2-7
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


4-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


5-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Reims II vs Viry-Chatillon

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Orleans US 45 U19 vs Chambly FC (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Evreux(U19)


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Lille U19


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris FC U19 vs Entente(U19)


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Montceau (U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Nantes U19


2-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Guingamp (U19)


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Vaillante Sports(U19)


5-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montferrandaise(U19) vs Monaco U19


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Montpellier(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Colomiers U19


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Chantilly vs Racing Colombes 92

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
C.O. Avallonnais vs Hauts Lyonnais

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Marcq En Baroeuil vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Evreux vs Le Havre

1-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Les Ulis vs US Boulogne

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Feytiat vs Cholet So

0-3

1-6
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Vallee de la Gresse FC vs Cluses Scionzier

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Granville vs Vierzon

1-2

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Nantes Jsc Bellevue vs Limoges

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Chaumont vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Anduzien vs Sud Ardeche

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
OS Fives vs Entente Itancourt Neu

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Merignac-Arlac vs Tarbes Pyrenees

0-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Hegenheim vs Saint-Louis Neuweg

2-3

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Alberes Argeles vs Marseille Endoume

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Plancoet-Arguenon vs Change

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Rombas vs Thaon

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Houilles vs Bretteville-sur-odon

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Quarouble vs Choisy au Bac

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Sene FC vs FC Quimperle 29

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Bron Grand Lyon vs Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Cagnes-Le Cros vs Ajaccio GFCO

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - French Cup
Nimes vs GS Consolat Marseille

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Compiegne vs AS Furiani Agliani

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Geispolsheim vs Stade Reims

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
US Liffre vs Vannes OC

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Pays Argentonnais vs Tours FC

0-5

0-8
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Plomelin vs Saint Malo

0-2

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Mont-Pilat vs Andrezieux

0-2

0-6
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Essartais vs Ancienne Chateau-Gontier

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Rungis vs FC Porto Portugais Amiens

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Chartres FC vs Orleans US 45

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Gemenos vs Martigues

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Chapelain Foot vs FC Bergerac

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - French Cup
AJ Petite-Ile vs Beauvais

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - French Cup
La Courneuve vs Blanc Mesnil

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Pledran vs Stade Brestois

0-1

0-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Saint Amand vs Ajaccio

1-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
China Beach Soccer vs Afghanistan Beach Soccer


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia(U22) vs North Korea(U22)

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:30 - Friendly Internationals
Trinidad & Tobago vs Grenada

0-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain vs Costa Rica

2-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine(U18) vs Denmark(U18)

1-2

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta vs Estonia

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Benin vs Tanzania

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
China U22 vs Mexico(U22)

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Togo vs Mauritius

2-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Dominican Republic vs Nicaragua

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Tyumen Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

3-1

8-2
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Progress Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-3

1-6
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Ukhta Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Dina Moscow Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs Hombrucher SV(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FF USV Jena Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:35 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Koln Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs FC St. Pauli II

0-2

1-5
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Germania Egestorf Langreder vs Drochtersen/Assel

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs Stuttgarter Kickers

1-2

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:45 - Germany OberLiga
Teutonia Ottensen vs TUS Osdorf

1-0

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs Kaan Marienborn

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Gonsenheim vs FSV Salmrohr

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hertha Zehlendorf vs SC Staaken

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aris Salonica vs Kallithea

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
OFI Crete vs Aiginiakos FC

4-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panserraikos vs Apollon Kalamaria

1-0

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Panahaiki-2005 vs Ergotelis

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Panegialios FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Veria FC vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Kissamikos vs Acharnaikos

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Petapa

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Guastatoya

1-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Antigua GFC

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-06:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CD Marquense

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Siquinala FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs UPNFM

1-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs South China

2-2

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hoi King SA vs Kwun Tong FA

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Wan Chai SF

1-0

7-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Metro Gallery Sun Source vs Lucky Mile FC


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Fu Moon FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Happy Valley


2-3
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sai Kung District FC vs Gospel Friends FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fukien AC vs Central & Western District RSA

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV vs ETO Gyori FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTK Hungaria FC vs Zalaegerszeg TE

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza vs Bekescsaba

1-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Csakvari TK

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Bodajk FC Siofok

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Kisvarda

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Cegled

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Szolnoki MAV FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ujpesti TE Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-7

0-10
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-10:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Perseru Serui

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Semen Padang vs Pstni

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar vs Madura United

1-1

6-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Gresik United

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persija Jakarta

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie B
FC Bari 1908 vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Novara Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Foggia

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cesena vs Salernitana

2-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Palermo

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Parma

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Brescia

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Perugia

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Pontedera

0-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Carrarese

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Prato vs Arzachena

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Gavorrano

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs Pro Piacenza

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Alessandria

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Giana Erminio

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1A
S.S.D. Monza 1912 vs Livorno

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1A
Viterbese vs Pistoiese

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Padova

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Albinoleffe vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Reggiana

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
Bassano vs FeralpiSalo

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1B
AC Mestre vs Renate AC

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Gubbio

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1B
Ravenna vs Sambenedettese

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Catanzaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs USD Akragas

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Patria vs Bustese

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Pro Sesto

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Bergamo vs Caravaggio

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savona vs Esperia Viareggio

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sarnese vs Aversa Normanna

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Budoni

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Imolese vs Rimini

3-1

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Troina

2-1

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Isola Capo Rizzuto vs Cittanovese

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Imabari FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Veertien Kuwana

1-1

4-3
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Ryutsu Keizai University FC vs Nara Club

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Ohira Tochigi UVA SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Verspah Oita

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs Jef U Ichi.Chiba Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs Tokiwagi Gakuen High School Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Waseda University AFC Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Kanagawa University Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Kyoto Purple Sanga Am vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Am

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Gamba Osaka Am vs Kawasaki Frontale Am

0-1

4-3
Sun 12, Nov-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

1-0

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Yamagata Montedio

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Blaublitz Akita vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-3

3-4
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Grulla Morioka vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Chemelil Sugar FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Trakai vs Atlantas Klaipeda

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros Universidad vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

5-0
Sun 12, Nov-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Pacific

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-04:35 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Halcones De Morelos

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs FC Juarez

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
UAEM Potros vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-06:15 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Cetinje

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Ibar Rozaje

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Berane

1-2

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs FK Mornar

0-2

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Mladost Ljeskopolje


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs OFK Igalo

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Maghreb Fez vs Chabab Ben Guerir

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Olympique Dcheira vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja de Beni Mellal vs KAC de Kenitra


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Wydad Fes


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-04:15 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Southern United

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Tasman United

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Hawke\'s Bay United

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
Fredrikstad vs Notodden FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Sandnes Ulf

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Plaza Amador

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Tauro FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Chorrillo FC vs Santa Gema

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Atletico Veraguense

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Diaz vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
CD Coopsol vs Deportivo Hualgayoc

4-0

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Chrobry Glogow Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Motor Lublin Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs UKP Zielona Gora Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

3-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Salos Szczecin Youth vs Odra Opole Youth

3-2

4-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

2-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Gornik Leczna vs GKS Katowice

1-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-1

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:45 - Poland - 2. Liga
GKS Tychy vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Poland - 2. Liga
Miedz Legnica vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-2

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs LKS Lodz

0-2

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-2

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs CF Uniao Madeira

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs Cova Piedade

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:05 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Rayyan vs Umm Salal

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al-Arabi SC

3-3

4-5
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Markhiya vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Mil-Mugan vs AZAL PFC Baku

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Xazar Futbol Klubu vs Zaqatala FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs Luceafarul Oradea

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs Academica Arges

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs CFR Timisoara Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
FCM Targoviste Women\'s vs Vasas Femina Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Alania vs Legion Dynamo

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Torpedo Armavir

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Angusht Nazran vs FK Biolog

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Dynamo Stavropol

2-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs FK Afips

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Druzhba Maykop vs FC Akademia Rostov

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Tambov

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Russia First Division
Volga Olimpiets vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Khimki

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Tyumen

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FC Tom Tomsk

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Sibir

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Russia First Division
Kuban Krasnodar vs Dynamo St. Petersburg

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-09:00 - Russia First Division
Luch Energiya Vladivostok vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Spartak Moscow II

3-0

6-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
The New Saints vs Queen of South

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Stirling University Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hamilton FC Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Scottish Development League B
Stranraer(U20) vs Clyde U20

4-2

11-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs Novi Pazar

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs FK Teleoptik Zemun

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Jagodina

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
1.FK Svidnik vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Spartak Trnava B vs Slovan Duslo Sala

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs Zarica Kranj

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs NK Verzej

1-1

4-3
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Fuzinar

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Ptuj Drava

1-1

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-13:45 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Zaragoza CFF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sun 12, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Valladolid

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Sevilla Atletico

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Real Oviedo

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Numancia

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Toledo vs Racing de Ferrol

2-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Rapido de Bouzas vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Valladolid B

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs Osasuna B

3-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Pena Sport vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Burgos CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs CD Lealtad

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Leioa

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Mirandes vs CD Tudelano

2-0

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs UE Llagostera

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Elche vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Mallorca

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Ontinyent CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs Alcoyano

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Baleares vs Atletico Saguntino

0-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Villarreal B

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Marbella vs Ecija Balompie

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Linense

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba CF B vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs UD Melilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Jumilla vs CD Badajoz

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Extremadura

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Union Langreo

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs UC Ceares


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Roces

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Valdesoto

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Llanes

2-1

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Atletico Lugones


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Covadonga


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs UD Llanera


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Mosconia

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Negreira vs UD Barbadas


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Celtiga FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Barco


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Laracha

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Noia vs Cultural Areas


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Racing Villalbes


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Compostela


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Ribadumia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs UD Somozas


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Villalonga FC vs CD Boiro


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Algeciras

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs UB Lebrijana

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs CD Cabecense

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs CD Alcala Guadaira


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Castilleja CF vs Recreativo Huelva B


1-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD Gerena


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Xerez CD


4-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CD Manacor


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs Constancia


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Cladera vs Santa Catalina

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Tenisca

0-4

1-5
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs Lanzarote


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs CD Buzanada


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs Tenerife B

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs UD Las Palmas C


3-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Los Llanos De Aridane vs UD Ibarra


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Aguilas vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs EG El Palmar


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs UD Los Garres


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Pinatar CF vs CF El Castillo

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Yeclano Deportivo


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF B vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Bala Azul vs EDMF Churra


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs FC Cartagena B

2-2

4-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Mar Menor


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs UCAM Murcia B

2-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Calamonte

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Coria


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs Atletico Pueblonuevo


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Castuera vs UP Plasencia


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs Extremadura B


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs Olivenza


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Amanecer vs UD Montijo

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Don Benito

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Santa Amalia vs Cacereno

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Iruna vs CD Cantolagua

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs CD Huarte


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Idoya vs Beti Kozkor KE


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs Valle de Egues


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs UCD Burlades


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CD Gares


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CA River Ebro


4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs Yague CF


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs Calahorra


0-6
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Villegas

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CA Vianes

0-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Agoncillo


5-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Oyonesa


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs Brea

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs SD Ejea


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CD Binefar


3-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Caspe

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs Utebo FC


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs SD Borja

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CD Robres


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs CA Monzon


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CD La Almunia


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs CP Villarrobledo


0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Mora CF


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Atletico Tomelloso


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Miguelturreno vs Albacete B


1-4
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CD Guadalajara


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Socuellamos vs Atletico Ibanes


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs La Roda CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Almagro CF


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CD Azuqueca


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Quintanar Del Rey


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rayo Cantabria vs Bezana

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CD Cayon


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs AD Siete Villas


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
EDM Santillana vs Selaya FC


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs SD Deusto

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Bermeo

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Alaves B


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs Real Sociedad C


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao vs CD Getxo

1-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs Palamos CF


4-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs FC Asco

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Gava vs UA Horta


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs Santfeliuenc FC


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
AE Prat vs EC Granollers

0-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Vilassar de Mar


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Sant Andreu

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs FC Vilafranca

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Pobla De Mafumet CF


1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Castellon vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Novelda

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Orihuela CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Almassora vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Silla CF

1-2

3-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Alcobendas Sport

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs Getafe B

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Inter de Madrid vs Clomenar Viejo

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Mostoles


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs San Fernando Henares


0-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs CF Trival Valderas


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Parla Escuela


3-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Alcorcon B


2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CD Los Yebenes San Bruno


4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CF San Agustin

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Astorga


2-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Salmantino vs CD Cristo Atletico


0-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CD San Jose de Soria

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Arandina

1-2

1-5
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs CD La Virgen Del Camino


0-3
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD Cebrerena

1-2

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Zamora CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Villacarrillo CF vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Maracena


4-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Velez CF


4-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD El Palo

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Antequera CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs Juventud Torremolinos


1-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Atarfe Industrial CF


2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-2

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Martos Club Deportivo vs Loja CD


1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Atletico Malagueno


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-13:30 - Sri Lanka Championship
Police SC vs Matara City SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al-Ahli Wad Madani

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Holmalunds IF Women\'s

2-1

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Vasteras BK 30 Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s

3-1

6-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IF Boljan Women\'s vs Ostersunds DFF Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

1-3

5-3
Sun 12, Nov-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Hovas Billdal IF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Vittsjo GIK Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
KIF Orebro DUFF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs Azzurri 90


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs Sursee

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs SC Buochs

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs FC Wettswil Bonstetten

2-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Bangkok United FC vs Buriram United

0-0

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Chonburi FC vs Police Tero

4-1

5-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok Glass

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Chiangrai United vs Muang Thong United

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
A.S. Marsa vs Sfax Railways

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
AS Kasserine vs Oceano Kerkennah

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
EO Sidi Bouzid vs CS. Hammam-Lif


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Sporting Ben Arous vs Olympique de Beja


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
S.S. Sfaxien vs CS Korba


1-0
Sun 12, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Chebba vs A.S Ariana


3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Duzcespor

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Ofspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kemer Tekirova Spor vs Yeni Altindag BS

1-1

2-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalca Spor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kozan BLD.SPOR vs 12 Bingol Spor

1-1

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Manisa BB Spor vs Bergama Belediyespor

2-0

3-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kayseri Erciyespor vs Yesil Bursa

0-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Golcukspor vs Turgutluspor

1-3

2-5
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tire 1922 Spor vs Yeni Diyarbakirspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ergene Velimese vs Yeni Orduspor

0-1

2-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cizrespor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Payas BS 1975

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Duzyurtspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Aydinspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Corum Belediyespor vs Osmaniyespor

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ankara Adliyespor vs Tekirdagspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kizilcabolukspor vs Arsinspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sultanbeyli vs Usakspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Bugsasspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Karsiyaka

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Kirklarelispor

1-1

1-2
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Pendikspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Sakaryaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Amedspor vs Bucaspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

3-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Inegolspor

0-2

1-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Eyupspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Bodrumspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 12, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Osmanlispor FC(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Danubio FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs IA Sud America

2-2

2-3
Sun 12, Nov-01:45 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Monagas SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Llaneros de Guanare FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 12, Nov-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuy FC vs Petare FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 12, Nov-12:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s vs TNG Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 12, Nov-17:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Uraedd FK Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 12, Nov-18:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Congo vs Uganda

1-1

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-19:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Ghana vs Egypt

0-0

1-1
Sun 12, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Greece vs Croatia

0-0

0-0
Sun 12, Nov-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Switzerland vs Northern Ireland

0-0

0-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus