Complete Football Results for Sat 11, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,21 Nov 2017  | Monday,20 Nov 2017  | Sunday,19 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs CS Constantine

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Blida vs ES Setif

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
DRB Tadjenanet vs USM El Harrach

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs OM Medea

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs CR Belouizdad

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Algeria Division 2
ASO Chlef vs ASM Oran

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs GC Mascara

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs JSM Skikda

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs MC Saida

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Ain Mlila vs MO Bejaia

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Fakroun vs A Bou Saada

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Bejaia vs MC El Eulma

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs OM Medea(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Algeria U21
JS Kabylie(U21) vs CR Belouizdad(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Algeria U21
USM Blida(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:20 - Algeria U21
DRB Tadjenanet(U21) vs USM El Harrach(U21)

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs MO Bejaia(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-03:00 - Argentina Cup
Atletico Tucuman vs Rosario Central

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Tristan Suarez vs CA Platense

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Atletico Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Merlo

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Leandro N Alem

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs El Porvenir

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Argentino de Merlo

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Puerto Nuevo

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Claypole

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Central Ballester

1-1

2-5
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Rivadavia Lincoln

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Independiente Neuquen

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia yTiro vs AH Zapla

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Almagro

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-10:35 - Australia League A
Adelaide United FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
LUV Graz Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FC Karabakh vs SC Neusiedl 1919

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Union St.Florian

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:55 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SC Gleisdorf

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-3

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Hard vs SV Seekirchen

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Alberschwende vs TSV St. Johann

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs Kitzbuhel

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs SV Grodig

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Volna Pinsk

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-0

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FK Lida

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Vigvam Smolevichy vs Osipovichy

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Luch Minsk vs Tarpeda Minsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Neman Agro vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-3

2-10
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVSK Lommel vs Vigor Wuitens Hamme

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FC Dender vs ASV Geel

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Seraing United vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Oudenaarde vs Eendracht Aalst

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs KSK Heist

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs St. Gilloise

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Tubize vs Lierse

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Svelta Melsele Women\'s vs Wuustwezel Women\'s


6-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Massenhoven VC Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


1-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Tongeren Women\'s


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KSK Heist Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Petrolero de Yacuiba vs The Strongest

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Internacional (RS) vs Vila Nova (GO)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Goias vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Figueirense (SC) vs America MG

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Boa Esporte Clube vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Nautico (PE) vs Londrina (PR)

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-01:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Juventude (RS) vs Oeste SP

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Parana PR vs Luverdense

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
ABC Natal/RN vs Criciuma SC

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:45 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs XV de Piracicaba

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs CSyD Barnechea

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Rangers Talca

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Besiktas JK vs FC Astra Giurgiu

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Helmond Sport vs Bochum

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lichtenberg 47 vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Chemie Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Club Friendly
Fehervar Videoton vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Club Friendly
Reggina Youth vs USD Akragas Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pafos FC vs Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Domzale

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Club Friendly
Nofel Sporting Club vs TT Club

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-05:45 - Club Friendly
Matsue City FC vs Saurcos Fukui

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs ND Gorica

3-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Maritsa 1921

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs FC Liefering

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs Macva Sabac

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia Gdansk vs Baltyk Gdynia


5-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Club Friendly
Araxa EC MG Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-3

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs Dinamo Minsk

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Galatasaray vs Umraniyespor

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Oborishte

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Vitebsk

0-2

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
PFK Montana vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Teraktor-Sazi vs Padideh Mashhad

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Speranta Nisporeni vs CS Petrocub

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Lucko

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Kustosija

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Novigrad vs NK Solin


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Sesvete

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs SK Prevysov

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Domazlice vs Sokol Brozany

6-0

10-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Benatky Nad Jizerou

0-2

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Loko Vltavin vs SK Viktorie Jirny

0-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Chrudim vs FC Pisek

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Stechovice

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs Dobrovice

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Litomerice vs Polaban Nymburk

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vyskov vs HFK Olomouc

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Unicov

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Prostejov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Odra Petrkovice vs Uhersky Brod

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Hlucin

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Czech Republic Women\\\'s Cup
ABC Branik Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Vejle Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Kolding BK B Women\'s

3-0

3-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Greve Woman\'s

0-3

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Skjold Birkerod Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
VSK Aarhus B Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-3

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
FC Damso Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

4-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Vejle(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Haderslev(U17)


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Randers FC(U17)


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Herfolge Boldklub Koge(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs CD Colon

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Guayaquil City

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Universidad Catolica Quito

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Cup
Alassiouty Sport vs El Raja Marsa Matruh

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Egypt Cup
Ittihad Alexandria vs Ala\'ab Damanhour

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Egypt Cup
Enppi vs FC Masr

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Torquay United vs Maidstone United

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Halifax Town vs Woking

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Tranmere Rovers vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs AFC Fylde

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Barrow vs Macclesfield Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Maidenhead United vs Gateshead

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs Sutton United

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Boreham Wood vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Eastleigh

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference
Guiseley vs Bromley

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - England Conference
Ebbsfleet United vs Leyton Orient

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs Darlington

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Boston United vs Stockport County

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Tamworth vs Salford City

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Alfreton Town vs York City

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Blyth Spartans vs Leamington

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
North Ferriby United vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
FC United of Manchester vs AFC Telford United

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Southport FC

2-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Spennymoor Town vs Harrogate Town

3-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs Nuneaton Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs East Thurrock United

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant and Waterlooville vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Concord Rangers

0-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs St Albans City

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Hampton & Richmond

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Whitehawk

2-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Oxford City

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Hungerford Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Truro City vs Dartford

3-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Poole Town vs Braintree Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Farnborough Town vs Banbury United

1-0

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hereford vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Lancaster City vs Stratford Town

3-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Billericay Town vs Bury Town

2-2

6-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stafford Rangers vs South Shields

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Altrincham vs Ramsbottom United

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hednesford Town vs Cleethorpes Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stamford AFC vs Droylsden

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Lewes vs Bishop\'s Stortford

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dorchester Town vs Heybridge Swifts

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chasetown vs Workington

0-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stalybridge Celtic vs Rushall Olympic

1-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Harlow Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Warrington Town AFC vs Ashton United

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Sittingbourne vs Haringey Borough

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Chesham United vs Hitchin Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers vs Shortwood United

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Thame United vs Worthing

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Taunton Town vs Beaconsfield SYCOB

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals vs Wingate & Finchley

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hendon vs Burgess Hill Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Middx) vs Kingstonian

2-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Brentwood Town vs Needham Market

3-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Atherton LR vs Marine

1-1

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Glossop North End vs Leek Town

2-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Grantham Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Royston Town vs Leatherhead

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Thamesmead Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Barwell vs Mildenhall Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
St Neots Town vs Stourbridge

0-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree vs Slough Town

0-1

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hartley Wintney vs Gosport Borough

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Alvechurch vs Coalville Town

0-2

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers vs Leiston FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Fleetwood Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Northampton Town

1-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Bury

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Portsmouth

0-0

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League One
Bradford AFC vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Rotherham United

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Coventry vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Luton Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Chesterfield

0-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Grimsby Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Barnet vs Colchester United

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Yeovil Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Wycombe Wanderers

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage Borough vs Notts County

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Halesowen Town vs Shaw Lane Association

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Nantwich Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Farsley Celtic

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Sutton Coldfield Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Thurrock vs Harrow Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Tooting Mitcham Unted

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Staines Town vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lowestoft Town vs Merstham

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Tiverton Town vs Redditch United

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Basingstoke Town vs Biggleswade Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Kings Langley

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
St Ives Town vs Dunstable Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Mantes-la-Ville vs Lorient B

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Caen(U19)

1-3

2-5
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Avranches(U19)


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Evian Thonon Gaillard(U19)


5-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Stade Reims(U19)


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Alencon(U19) vs Trelissac U19


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Brest Stade U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Chateauroux U19 vs Niort(U19)


0-4
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Tours FC U19


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Nimes(U19)


4-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - French Cup
Stade Ygossais vs Paris FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Matoury vs Avranches

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Tremery vs Biesheim

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Tour St Clair vs Gueugnon

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
FCA Troyes vs Valenciennes US

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - French Cup
Langon-Castets vs Colomiers

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - French Cup
Stella Maris Douarnenez vs Lorient

0-4

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Forbach vs Nancy

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Entente Sannois vs AS Lossi

5-0

7-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Chamalieres FC vs Auxerre

0-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Feurs vs Lyon la Duchere

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Pontarlier vs Mulhouse

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
SC Hazebrouck vs Quevilly Rouen

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Grandvillars vs Morteau Montlebon


1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - French Cup
Tarentaise vs 4 Rivieres 70


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
L\'Etoile de Morne-a-l\'Eau vs Saint Lo Manche


1-4
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Stade Briochin vs Le Geldar De Kourou


9-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Aubervilliers


0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - French Cup
Tournefeuille vs Chamois Niortais

1-2

1-5
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Aviron Bayonnais vs Stade Bordelais

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Romorantin vs Diables Noirs

5-1

10-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Vitre vs LA Saint-Colomban Locmine

2-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Epinal vs C.S. Le Moule

3-1

6-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Yzeure AS vs Clermont Foot

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Annecy vs Grenoble

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
RC Epernay Champagne vs US Raon L Etape

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Pontivy Stade vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Montauban FC TG vs FC Labrede

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
Valdaine vs AS Fabregues

0-0

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - French Cup
AF Virois vs Chambly FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Club Colonial vs Belfort ASM FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - French Cup
Les Sables dOlonne vs Saumur OL.


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - French Cup
Cambrai vs Dunkerque

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - French Cup
Concarneau vs Golden Lion

3-0

7-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - French Cup
Balma vs Les Herbiers

0-3

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - French Cup
Caen PTT vs Le Mans

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - French Cup
Ittenheim vs Haguenau

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - French Cup
Amneville vs SC Schiltigheim

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - French Cup
Feignies vs As Excelsior

1-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - French Cup
Villefranche vs Sochaux

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Seyssinet vs Bourg Peronnas

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Arras vs Lucciana

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Angouleme vs Bressuire

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Avoine vs Chateauroux

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Canet Roussillon vs Olympique Ales

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
England vs Germany

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
France vs Wales

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Malawi vs Lesotho

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Russia vs Argentina

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic (U18) vs Belgium(U18)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-00:45 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal vs Saudi Arabia

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
China Beach Soccer vs Oman Beach Soccer


0-6
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Czech Republic

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Namibia vs Zimbabwe

3-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Comoros vs Madagascar

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway U18 vs Poland(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ireland(U18) vs Netherlands(U18)

0-4

0-8
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
FYR Macedonia vs Norway

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Comelt Milano Futsal vs Real Rieti Futsal

1-3

2-6
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

2-1

6-5
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
TSC Lazio Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

1-2

2-5
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Luparense C/5 Futsal

1-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Ma Group Imola Futsal

4-1

8-4
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Dina Moscow Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Smolensk Futsal

2-1

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Tyumen Futsal vs Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal

3-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Progress Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

1-1

4-4
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Ukhta Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

1-3

5-8
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Inter Movistar Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Colegios Arenas Galdar GC Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

0-1

5-3
Sat 11, Nov-00:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola Futsal vs Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal

2-1

4-5
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Caja Segovia Futsal

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Borec Veles

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Skopje vs FK Novaci

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Gorno Lisice vs FK Teteks Tetovo

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs FC Struga Trim-Lum


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Belasica Strumica


0-5
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs FK Osogovo


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Zajazi Zajas vs Vlazrimi Kicevo


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs FK Makedonija


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv vs Pobeda Valandovo


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburg(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs Munchen 1860

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs SV Seligenporten

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

4-2

6-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs Greuther Furth II

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs FC Unterfohring 1927

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
ETSV Weiche Flensburg vs Eutin 08

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintr. Braunschweig AM vs Hamburger SV II

3-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs Hannover 96 Am

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs Steinbach

2-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Stuttgart Amateure vs TSG Hoffenheim Am.

0-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Koblenz vs SV Elversberg

2-2

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SSV Ulm 1846

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs SC Freiburg (Am)

1-0

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs SV Rochling Volklingen

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bremer SV vs Brinkumer SV

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Dassendorf vs FC Suderelbe

2-0

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Am vs VfB Krieschow

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Doxa Dramas vs Trikala

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-12:30 - Greece U20 League
Pas Giannina(U20) vs Platanias FC(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:30 - Greece U20 League
AEK Athens U20 vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs VV Katwijk

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs AFC Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Tung Sing FC

1-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Mutual Football Club vs Double Flower FA

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Citizen

2-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Hungaria FC(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Gyori ETO FC U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Fehervar Videoton(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

1-3

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Koka KSK FNLA Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria FC Woman\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - India Shillong Super League
Rangdajied United vs Shillong United

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo vs Arema Malang

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Persela Lamongan

3-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Frosinone

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Pro Vercelli vs Empoli

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Avellino vs Virtus Entella

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Bari Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs Mozzanica Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Brescia Women\'s vs San Zaccaria Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs GS Roma Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Fimauto Valpolicella Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Bisceglie

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Italy C1C
US Casertana 1908 vs Paganese

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Italy C1C
US Siracusa vs Lecce

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Rende

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Matera vs Trapani

2-3

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-17:30 - Italy C1C
Fondi vs Sicula Leonzio

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Italy C1C
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Juve Stabia

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Albirex Niigata Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
BELEZA Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s(U18)

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Vegalta Sendai Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs JEF United Ichihara

0-0

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC

0-0

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kagoshima United

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Gamba Osaka (U23)

2-1

3-4
Sat 11, Nov-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Ryukyu vs Tochigi SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-10:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimhae City FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Gor Mahia

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sony Sugar FC vs Nakumatt FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Nzoia United

1-1

4-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Posta Rangers


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Muhoroni Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju City FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs Real Zamora

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs CF Pachuca II

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chimalhuacan vs Yalmakan

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-07:50 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Tepic Jap vs Tigres B

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-08:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Murcielagos vs CF Atlante

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico San Luis vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Tampico Madero

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Larne FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Ballyclare Comrades

0-2

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Limavady United

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda Parish vs Portadown FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Lurgan Celtic


3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Ballinamallard United

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

3-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-02:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:45 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Ancash vs Union Huaral

0-1

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Progres Krakow Youth

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Plock Youth vs Znicz Pruszkow Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs MOSP Bialystok Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Resovia Youth vs Stomil Olsztyn Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

2-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
LKS Lodz Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth


3-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Odra Opole

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Gwardia Koszalin vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Warta Poznan

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Poland - 3. Liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs Znicz Pruszkow

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Klub Sportowy Gorzno Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Moreirense U19 vs Leixoes U19


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Portugal League Cup
Moreirense vs Feirense

2-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Guimaraes vs UD Oliveirense

1-3

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FC Agsu vs Bina FK

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:45 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Sabah FK

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii vs Ripensia Timisoara

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs FCM Targu Mures

0-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs Metaloglobus

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Olimpia Satu Mare vs Dacia Unirea Braila

1-2

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Afumati vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Stiinta Miroslava vs ACS Foresta Suceava

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Sportul Snagov

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Bucovina Radauti vs SC Municipal Petrotub Roman

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Sokol Saratov

3-1

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Ararat Moscow vs FC Energomash Belgorod

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Kaluga

0-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs Strogino Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zenit Penza vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-2

2-5
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs FC Pskov 747

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dynamo St. Petersburg B vs FK Murom

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Spartak Kostroma vs Luki Energiya

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs FC Kolomna

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Badaea vs Al-Riyadh

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:50 - Saudi Federation Youth Cup
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dundee United vs Crusaders FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Falkirk

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Dumbarton vs Raith Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Cove Rangers

1-0

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Formartine United

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Lossiemouth FC

2-0

7-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Forres Mechanics

1-2

2-4
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Deveronvale

1-1

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Strathspey Thistle vs Rothes

0-3

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Stranraer

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Albion Rovers FC vs Alloa Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen\'s Park vs Arbroath

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Clyde vs Stirling Albion

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City

0-2

1-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Montrose vs Annan Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Peterhead vs Stenhousemuir

0-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh City

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs CSK Pivara Celarevo

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Inter Bratislava vs MSK Zilina B

1-3

1-7
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Spisska Nova Ves vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Lokomotiva Kosice


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B vs Nove Mesto

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs SKF Sered

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs MFK Skalica


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Radomlje

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs NK Nafta

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Rogaska

2-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs MNK FC Ljubljana

3-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:15 - Slovenia Cup
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor

2-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CFS La Garita Women\'s vs Juan Grande Women\'s


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Barcelona B vs SD Huesca

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Almeria

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Osasuna

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Cultural Leonesa

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano

2-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cerceda vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Hercules CF

1-1

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Murcia

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada CF B vs Lorca Deportiva FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Real Oviedo B

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cadiz B vs Salerm Cosmetics

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs AD Ceuta

1-0

3-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Atletico Sanluqueno


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Alcudia


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CE Mercadal


0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs Santanyi


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Unio Esportiva Petra


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CD Llosetense


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs Mallorca B

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Eivissa vs CF Platges De Calvia


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Haria CF-Rincon vs CD Union Puerto

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Estrella vs Villa Santa Brigida

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Santa Ursula


3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Subiza


4-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Chantrea KKE vs UD Mutilvera


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Ardoi


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Baztan


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Tedeon


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs Naxara

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs CD Guarnizo

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs UD Samano

1-1

2-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Gimnastica Torrelavega


0-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs Velarde CF


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Aurrera de Vitoria


4-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs JD Somorrostro


2-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs CD Santurtzi

3-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Anaitasuna

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Santutxu

1-0

6-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torre Levante Orriols vs Paiporta

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs CF La Nucia

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs CF Borriol

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-2

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino)

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Melistar

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Atbara vs Merreikh El-Fasher


2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Khartoum Al Watani


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al Shorta Al Qadarif


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Hay Al-Arab

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Mjallby AIF

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Akropolis IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs FC Fribourg

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Etoile Carouge vs Grand-Lancy

1-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs FC Echallens

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Thun U21

1-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Naters

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs Zug 94

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Kickers Luzern

4-0

5-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Baden vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs FC Bassecourt

2-1

3-2
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs Langenthal

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Seuzach vs FC Kosova Zurich

0-4

2-5
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Bellinzona vs FC Balzers

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs FC Winterthur U21

1-2

4-3
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Tuggen


5-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Gossau

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Port FC vs Sisaket FC

1-0

5-3
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Pattaya United vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Navy FC vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Thai Honda FC vs Ratchaburi FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Thai League
Ubon UMT United vs Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.

0-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Orhangazispor vs Canakkale Dardanelspor

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bayrampasaspor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ankara Demirspor vs Anadolu Uskudar

1-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Muglaspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Kirikhanspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

0-1

1-4
Sat 11, Nov-13:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecik Bld vs Karaman Belediyesi Spor

0-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Bandirmaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karagumruk vs Silivrispor

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Keciorengucu vs Sariyer

1-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hatayspor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:50 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Ain vs Al-Dhafra

4-0

7-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:50 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al-Sharjah vs Al Wahda

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-19:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Wasl Dubai vs Al Ahli Dubai

1-0

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi vs Dubba Al Husun

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Baniyas vs Ittihad Kalba

1-1

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Masfut

2-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Czech Republic(U21) vs San Marino(U21)

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Switzerland(U19) vs Liechtenstein(U19)

0-0

5-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
FYR Macedonia U19 vs Belgium(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs France(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Georgia(U19) vs Andorra(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Russia(U19) vs Romania(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-16:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bulgaria(U19) vs Faroe Islands(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:15 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Greece(U19) vs Gibraltar U19

3-0

5-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Croatia(U19) vs Latvia(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Scotland(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

0-1

3-3
Sat 11, Nov-20:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Iceland(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Denmark(U19) vs San Marino(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 11, Nov-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Luxembourg(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

0-4

0-5
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Naftovik Ukrnafta vs MFC Mykolaiv

1-0

1-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Sumy vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FK Poltava

0-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

1-2
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Arsenal Kyiv vs Helios Kharkiv

1-1

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs Rukh Vynnyky

0-0

1-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Zamora FC Barinas

1-1

6-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
LALA FC vs Universidad Central de Venezuela

0-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Caracas FC II vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Petroleros de Anzoategui vs Univ Los Andes

1-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Union Atletico Falcon

0-0

2-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Gran Valencia FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Llandudno Junction vs Gresford Athletic


1-7
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Ruthin Town FC vs Caersws


1-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Airbus UK Broughton vs Caernarfon


3-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Porthmadog vs Penrhyncoch


3-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Guilsfield FC vs Holywell

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Flint Town United vs Rhyl FC


2-3
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Llandudno

2-0

2-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Newtown AFC

0-0

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Prestatyn Town FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Cwmbran Celtic vs Taffs Well


1-0
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Haverfordwest County vs Ton Pentre


2-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Afan Lido vs Cambrian & Clydach


4-1
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre United vs Penybont FC


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:00 - Welsh Football League First Division
Undy Athletic vs Llanelli


1-2
Sat 11, Nov-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Zambia vs Cameroon

1-1

2-2
Sat 11, Nov-18:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Gabon vs Mali

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Cote d\'Ivoire vs Morocco

0-2

0-2
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Tunisia vs Libya

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-21:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Democratic Rep Congo vs Guinea

0-0

3-1
Sat 11, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Denmark vs Republic of Ireland

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-02:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Play-Offs
Honduras vs Australia

0-0

0-0
Sat 11, Nov-07:15 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Play-Offs
New Zealand vs Peru

0-0

0-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus