Complete Football Results for Fri 10, Nov 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,21 Nov 2017  | Monday,20 Nov 2017  | Sunday,19 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs Tigre Reserve

1-3

2-5
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - Asian Cup
North Korea vs Malaysia

2-0

4-1
Fri 10, Nov-12:50 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Sydney FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, Nov-10:20 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Perth Glory Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-12:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
WS Wanderers Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs Stadlau

1-1

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs ASV Bruck

2-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs St.Polten Amateure

1-1

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Schwechat vs Wiener Sportklub

3-0

4-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SC Kalsdorf

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs Vocklamarkt

3-0

5-0
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
FC Superfund Pasching vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

2-2

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Lafnitz

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs Kufstein

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
AS Eupen(U21) vs KV Mechelen(U21)

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-2

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Coritiba (PR)

0-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:15 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, Nov-15:30 - Club Friendly
Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:30 - Club Friendly
Saipa vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

2-0

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-01:00 - Club Friendly
Santos U23 vs Gremio (RS)(U23)

2-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Strumska Slava

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, Nov-05:45 - Club Friendly
Matsue City FC vs Vonds Ichihara

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-0

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rheindorf Altach vs Vaduz

1-1

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
Stade Tunisien vs U.S.Monastir


3-3
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SV Sandhausen

2-1

5-3
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Luzern vs Chiasso

0-0

0-3
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-1

4-2
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - Club Friendly
Aizawl FC vs Chanmari West

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, Nov-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs FC Botosani

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Limassol vs Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa

0-2

2-3
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-0

1-3
Fri 10, Nov-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-08:30 - Club Friendly
Saurcos Fukui vs Suzuka Rampole

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
St. Pauli vs Odense BK

2-0

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Dynamo Dresden

1-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
Victoria Sulejowek vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

1-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Doxa Katokopias

0-1

3-6
Fri 10, Nov-22:10 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Slavia Praha

0-2

0-4
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Austria Wien vs Dinamo Brest

2-0

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove

2-1

5-3
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Sandecja

2-1

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs HNK Gorica

0-0

1-0
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs Opava

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-21:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Synot Slovacko

1-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs MFK Karvina(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Dukla Praha(U21) vs Sparta Praha(U21)

0-2

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slovan Liberec(U21) vs Teplice(U21)

1-2

3-3
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Cup
El Ismaily vs El Sharqiyah

2-0

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-19:15 - Egypt Cup
Smouha SC vs Al Olymbic

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Egypt Cup
El Ahly Cairo vs Telefonat Beni Suef

3-0

5-0
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - England League Two
Newport County vs Port Vale

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bristol City U23 vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Millwall(U23) vs Ipswich U23

1-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Barnsley(U23) vs Crewe Alexandra U23

2-1

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Queens Park Rangers(U23) vs Colchester United U23

1-2

1-5
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Burnley(U23)

0-2

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-17:30 - England U23 Premier League 2
Nottingham Forest U23 vs Leeds United U23

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-21:30 - French Cup
Noeux les Mines vs Lens

0-3

0-5
Fri 10, Nov-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic vs Colombia

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Friendly Internationals
Poland vs Uruguay

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium vs Mexico

1-1

3-3
Fri 10, Nov-15:35 - Friendly Internationals
China vs Serbia

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Japan vs Brazil

0-3

1-3
Fri 10, Nov-07:00 - Friendly Internationals
Canada women\'s vs USA Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U22) vs Saudi Arabia(U22)

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia vs Cyprus

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates vs Haiti

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Finland(U19)

2-0

3-0
Fri 10, Nov-09:30 - Friendly Internationals
China Beach Soccer vs Malaysia Beach Soccer


2-4
Fri 10, Nov-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
China U22 vs North Korea(U22)

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine vs Slovakia

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U21) vs Lithuania(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Inter Milan Veteran vs China Veteran

0-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs Latina C5 Futsal

2-2

3-3
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Block Stem Cisternino Futsal vs Kaos Futsal

1-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Smolensk Futsal

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

1-1

3-4
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal

3-0

6-0
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal vs Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

4-2

5-5
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs SV Schalding Heining

0-1

0-3
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs FV Illertissen

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs FC Hansa Luneburg

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, Nov-22:20 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-1

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Verl vs SV Rodinghausen

1-2

3-3
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach AM. vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Uerdingen vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Erndtebruck

1-2

2-3
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - Germany OberLiga
Blau Weiss Karbach vs FV Diefflen

1-0

3-0
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Oberneuland vs Habenhauser FV

3-0

10-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Vatan Spor Bremen vs VfL Bremen

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
VFB Homberg vs VfB Speldorf

1-0

1-4
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Eltersdorf vs DJK Gebenbach

0-2

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen

2-1

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hessen Dreieich vs VfB Ginsheim

4-0

7-0
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Dusseldorf West vs FSV Vohwinkel

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Excelsior Barendrecht Women\'s vs VV Alkmaar Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Fri 10, Nov-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Juticalpa

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Bardez vs Salgaocar Sports Club

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-13:30 - India Goa Professional League
Mizoram Police FC vs Dinthar

4-1

6-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:30 - India Shillong Super League
Malki SC vs Meghalaya Police

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiba Balikpapan vs Mitra Kukar

1-1

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-14:15 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Kfar Kasem

0-1

1-3
Fri 10, Nov-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:25 - Israel State Cup
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem vs Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

0-0

2-0
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

0-1

2-3
Fri 10, Nov-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Santos Laguna

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Leon B vs Club Tijuana B

1-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs Cruz Azul B

0-0

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Veracruz II vs Reboceros de La Piedad

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Queretaro FC B vs Sporting Canamy

2-1

3-3
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Puebla B vs Club America B

0-2

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos BUAP II vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sheriff B vs CF Sparta Selemet


6-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Zimbru Chisinau B vs CF Gagauziya

1-0

1-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Granicerul Glodeni

0-0

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Edinet vs FC ABUS Ungheni


0-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Singerei vs FC Cahul-2005

3-0

3-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Codru Lozova vs Real Succes

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-19:00 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Wydad Casablanca

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Newry City

0-2

0-4
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United vs Linfield FC

0-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-02:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Rubio Nu vs Libertad Asuncion

1-1

2-4
Fri 10, Nov-15:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Club Rubio Nu Reserve vs Libertad Asuncion Reserve

1-1

1-3
Fri 10, Nov-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Liverpool(U23) vs Newcastle U23

1-1

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Steaua Bucuresti II

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-1

0-6
Fri 10, Nov-15:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Thuqbah vs Al-Muzahmiyya

1-2

1-3
Fri 10, Nov-15:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Adalh vs Al-Jabalain


1-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Al Jubail

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al-Washm


4-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Taqdom vs Wajj

1-0

2-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al-Ansar


0-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Abha vs Hottain


1-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Ameade vs Al-Jeel

1-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Al Hjazz


3-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Women\\\'s Super Liga
Spartak Subotica Women\'s vs Crvena Zvezda Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Temnic 1924 vs Indjija

0-0

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Pohronie vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh Nyala vs Al Merreikh

1-1

2-3
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen Latakia vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-3

2-4
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Nawair FC vs Tishreen SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Syrian League
Herafio Halab vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-1

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Jendouba Sport vs US Tataouine


2-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
A.S Djerba vs AS Slimane

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

3-0

5-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:45 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Emirates Club vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-16:45 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Hatta Club vs Ajman Club

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-19:30 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al-Jazira(UAE)

0-2

0-3
Fri 10, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Khor Fakkan vs Al Arabi

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Ras Al-Khaimah vs Al Fujairah Club

2-3

2-4
Fri 10, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al-Thaid

1-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Scotland(U21) vs Latvia(U21)

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-15:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Armenia(U21) vs Russia(U21)

0-1

1-2
Fri 10, Nov-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Malta(U21) vs Turkey(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Ukraine(U21) vs England(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Georgia(U21) vs Finland(U21)

0-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Hungary(U21) vs Sweden(U21)

2-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-20:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Faroe Islands(U21) vs Poland(U21)

0-1

2-2
Fri 10, Nov-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Albania(U21) vs Northern Ireland(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Romania(U21) vs Portugal(U21)

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-21:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Austria(U21) vs Serbia(U21)

0-1

1-3
Fri 10, Nov-21:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Netherlands(U21) vs Andorra(U21)

3-0

8-0
Fri 10, Nov-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Wales(U21) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21)

0-1

0-4
Fri 10, Nov-14:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovakia(U19) vs Kazakhstan(U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 10, Nov-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Turkey(U19) vs Wales(U19)

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-2

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Volyn Lutsk

3-1

4-3
Fri 10, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Liverpool P.

0-0

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs El Tanque Sisley

1-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-03:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Boston River

4-0

5-0
Fri 10, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam League
Quang Nam vs Than Quang Ninh

1-0

2-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Holyhead Hotspur vs Denbigh Town

0-2

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town vs Connah\'s QN

0-1

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Port Talbot vs Briton Ferry Athletic

3-1

3-5
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre AFC vs Monmouth Town

4-0

4-1
Fri 10, Nov-23:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
Algeria vs Nigeria

0-0

1-1
Fri 10, Nov-21:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Africa
South Africa vs Senegal

0-2

0-2
Fri 10, Nov-23:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Sweden vs Italy

0-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus