Complete Football Results for Wed 11, Oct 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
FC Lisse vs HSV Hoek

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Cup
FC Avan Academy vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Oct-18:00 - Asian Cup
India vs Macao,China

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, Oct-12:30 - Australia FFA Cup
South Melbourne vs Sydney FC

0-2

1-5
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs FC Superfund Pasching

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Agua Santa vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taboao da Serra vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Paulo B vs XV de Piracicaba

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Santos B vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa B vs Ursus Warszawa

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfR Krefeld Fischeln

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Rochling Volklingen vs Saarbrucken

0-1

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-21:30 - Club Friendly
Wuppertaler SV vs VfB Hilden

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:15 - Club Friendly
Barakaldo CF vs Athletic Bilbao

0-2

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Parana PR(U19) vs Iraty PR(U19)

2-0

5-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Club Friendly
Portuguesa Londrinense PR(U19) vs Cascavel PR(U19)

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
BKS Stal BB vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-18:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Deportes Quindio

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs NK Novigrad

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Sesvete vs HNK Gorica

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs NK Solin

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Lucko

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, Oct-20:45 - Denmark Cup
HIK vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Herfolge Boldklub Koge vs FC Roskilde

0-1

1-3
Wed 11, Oct-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Al Nasr Cairo

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:45 - Egypt Premier League
El Daklyeh vs Alrga

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Petrojet FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - England FA Women League Cup
Liverpool Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England FA Women League Cup
Birmingham Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England FA Women League Cup
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Yeovil Town Women\'s

3-0

4-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Weymouth

2-3

2-6
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


4-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
C&K Basildon Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


3-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

0-2

3-3
Wed 11, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
England(U17) vs Mexico(U17)

1-0

3-2
Wed 11, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
France(U17) vs Japan(U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Iraq(U17) vs Chile(U17)

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Honduras(U17) vs New Caledonia U17

3-0

5-0
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)


1-1
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs TSV 1860 Rosenheim

1-2

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Ratingen SV vs SC Dusseldorf West

0-2

1-3
Wed 11, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Borussia 04 Fulda vs Buchonia Flieden

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CD Malacateco

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Yuen Long Reserve vs Wofoo Tai Po Reserve

0-1

1-5
Wed 11, Oct-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Southern District Reserve vs Eastern Reserve

0-1

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Kitchee Reserve vs R&F Reserve

4-1

4-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria FC Woman\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Wed 11, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persibat Batang

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Persita Tangerang vs PSMS Medan

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSIR Rembang vs Persatuan Sepakbola Bangka

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Perserang Serang vs Persekam Metro

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-15:20 - Indonesia Division 1
Persik Kediri vs Yahukimo FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Perseka Kaimana vs PSGC Ciamis

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs Vibonese

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Cerezo Osaka(U23) vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-10:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-10:00 - K-National League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Mokpo City

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Gimhae City FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Changwon City

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FC Astana

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Nzoia United

1-2

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Nakumatt FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Vellaznimi(KSO)

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Besa Peje

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs Vllaznia Pozheran

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:30 - Libya League Division 1
Darnes vs Al-Hilal(LBY)


0-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Anwar vs Al-Najma(LBY)


2-1
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Kauno Zalgiris

3-0

5-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Mosta FC Women\'s vs Raiders Luxol Women\'s


1-3
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club America B vs Inter Playa del carmen

3-1

3-2
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Santos Laguna B vs Club Leon B

1-1

3-3
Wed 11, Oct-20:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atlas B vs CD Alacranes de Durango

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club Tijuana B vs Chivas Guadalajara B

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Queretaro FC B vs Irapuato FC

0-2

1-2
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Puebla B vs Deportivo Toluca B

0-0

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pumas UNAM II vs Lobos BUAP II

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Lobos BUAP (U20)


1-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs OFK Igalo

1-0

3-2
Wed 11, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Ibar Rozaje vs Cetinje

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Cup
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-18:00 - Morocco Cup
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Deportivo Ocotal

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Glentoran FC(U20) vs Ards FC(U20)

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Ballymena United(U20) vs Dungannon Swifts(U20)

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Crusaders FC(U20) vs Carrick Rangers(U20)

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, Oct-20:45 - Norwegian Junior U19
Valerenga(U19) vs Stabaek(U19)

1-1

1-3
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Piast Gliwice Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-18:35 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Rayyan

0-3

1-5
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
FK MOIK Baku vs Turan Tovuz

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
FC Agsu vs Mil-Mugan

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-14:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs FC Akademia Rostov

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Legion Dynamo vs Torpedo Armavir

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Angusht Nazran vs FK Afips

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-2

0-3
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Spartak Nalchik vs FK Anzhi-2 Makhachkala

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Krasnodar II vs Druzhba Maykop

0-1

3-1
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Chayka Pesch vs Kuban Krasnodar B

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Al-Orubah

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Mojzel vs Al-Tai

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Rbeea vs Al-Kawkab

0-1

1-5
Wed 11, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al Qaisoma

2-1

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Development League B
Airdrieonians(U20) vs Greenock Morton U20


1-5
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Cup
Crvena Zvezda vs Dinamo Vranje

3-0

5-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - Serbia Cup
FK Sloboda Užice vs Borac Cacak

1-2

1-2
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
FK Bezanija vs FK Napredak Krusevac

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Serbia Cup
Rtanj Boljevac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Granada CF

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Don Benito

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs Valle de Egues

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-3
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Oberena vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

1-2
Wed 11, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD La Almunia

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs SD Balmaseda FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Anaitasuna

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Paiporta

2-1

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Torre Levante

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Bunol vs CF Borriol

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs CF La Nucia

0-1

0-3
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Silla CF

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Rayo Ibense vs UD Levante B

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Almassora vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-2

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs Maracena

1-0

2-2
Wed 11, Oct-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Loja CD

1-1

4-2
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-18:30 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Helsingborg(U21) vs Kalmar FF(U21)

2-2

3-5
Wed 11, Oct-22:15 - Sweden U19
IFK Lidingo FK(U19) vs Djurgardens(U19)

1-1

3-1
Wed 11, Oct-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Buriram United vs Muang Thong United

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Air Force Central vs Police Tero

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Thailand League Cup
Chiangrai United vs Ubon UMT United

1-0

4-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:30 - Thailand League Cup
Ratchaburi FC vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Apollon Limassol Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Brondby Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zvezda Irkutsk Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-19:59 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs PAOK Saloniki Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Lyonnais Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Wed 11, Oct-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-20:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

1-2

4-3
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s vs Gintra Universitetas Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, Oct-21:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Olimpia Cluj Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Brescia Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-18:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Rossiyanka Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Wed 11, Oct-19:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

8-1

12-2
Wed 11, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Naftovik Ukrnafta

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-15:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Arsenal Kyiv vs FC Sumy

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs Helios Kharkiv

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FK Poltava

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Balkany Zorya vs MFC Mykolaiv

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Volyn Lutsk

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zhemchuzhyna Odessa vs Kremin Kremenchuk

1-0

4-1
Wed 11, Oct-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Racing Club Montevideo Reserve vs Nacional Montevideo Reserve

0-2

0-2
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs CA Rentistas

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs Central Espanol

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Huracan

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Torque vs Cerro Largo

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Canadian SC vs CA Atenas

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-03:05 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Rochester Rhinos vs Bethlehem Steel

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Cup
Margarita FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-18:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Wed 11, Oct-04:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Honduras vs Mexico

1-2

3-2
Wed 11, Oct-04:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Panama vs Costa Rica

0-1

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-04:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Central America
Trinidad & Tobago vs USA

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Oct-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Uruguay vs Bolivia

2-1

4-2
Wed 11, Oct-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Ecuador vs Argentina

1-2

1-3
Wed 11, Oct-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Brazil vs Chile

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Oct-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Paraguay vs Venezuela

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Oct-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Peru vs Colombia

0-0

1-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus