Complete Football Results for Tue 10, Oct 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 10, Oct-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve

0-1

0-3
Tue 10, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs Velez Sarsfield(R)

0-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Gimnasia LP Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

0-1

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-01:00 - Argentina Cup
Belgrano vs Atletico Atlanta

0-0

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Sarmiento Junin vs Gimnasia Jujuy

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-18:30 - Asian Cup
Lebanon vs North Korea

2-0

5-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Asian Cup
Yemen vs Philippines

0-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - Asian Cup
Maldives vs Oman

1-2

1-3
Tue 10, Oct-14:00 - Asian Cup
Chinese Taipei vs Bahrain

0-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-14:00 - Asian Cup
Afghanistan vs Jordan

1-2

3-3
Tue 10, Oct-15:30 - Asian Cup
Turkmenistan vs Singapore

1-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Asian Cup
Hong Kong,China vs Malaysia

1-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Asian Cup
Viet Nam vs Cambodia

1-0

5-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:30 - Asian Cup
Myanmar vs Kyrgyzstan

0-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Asian Cup
Tajikistan vs Nepal

1-0

3-0
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Asian Cup
Palestine vs Bhutan

6-0

10-0
Tue 10, Oct-14:30 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Russel KC vs Rahmatganj MFS

1-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:45 - Bangladesh League
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Muktijoddha SKC

0-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-03:00 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Internacional (RS) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-00:00 - Chile Cup
Universidad de Chile vs San Luis Quillota

1-0

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Club Friendly
Grasshoppers vs FC Wil 1900

1-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfB Ginsheim

3-1

6-3
Tue 10, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Zurich B

2-0

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-13:00 - Club Friendly
Manang Marshyangdi Club vs Calcutta Customs

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-13:30 - Club Friendly
Agrani Bank vs TT Club

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-15:45 - Club Friendly
Damash Gilan FC vs Niroye Zamini

1-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pas Hamedan vs Shahrdari Fuman

0-0

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Grasshoppers vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split II vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-1

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19)

3-0

6-2
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Vendsyssel

0-1

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aalborg BK(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


2-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves Cup
Rotherham Reserve vs Port Vale Reserve

0-2

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves Cup
Morecambe Reserve vs Fleetwood Town Reserve

1-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves Cup
Mansfield Town Reserve vs Grimsby Town Reserve

2-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves Cup
Barnet Reserve vs Peterborough United Reserve

2-3

3-4
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - England Reserves Cup
Walsall Reserve vs Doncaster Rovers Reserve

0-3

0-4
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - England Reserves Cup
AFC Wimbledon Reserve vs Bristol City Reserve

1-1

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Isthmian League Cup
Sittingbourne vs Merstham

1-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-23:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy
Newport County vs Swansea City(U21)

0-0

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Coalville Town vs Grantham Town

0-1

1-3
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Halesowen Town vs Hednesford Town

2-0

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Mickleover Sports

1-1

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Altrincham

0-1

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Rushall Olympic vs Barwell

1-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Workington

1-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Warrington Town AFC

1-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Stalybridge Celtic

2-0

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves League
Plymouth Argyle Reserve vs Milton Keynes Dons Reserve

3-3

5-4
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Metropolitan Police vs Wingate & Finchley

2-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Kingstonian

2-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Chesham United

0-1

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Banbury United vs Hereford

0-1

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Kings Lynn vs Hitchin Town

0-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Royston Town vs St Ives Town

1-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Biggleswade Town vs Kettering Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
St Neots Town vs Dunstable Town

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Slough Town

4-0

4-5
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Barnsley(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

1-2

1-3
Tue 10, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Iran(U17) vs Germany(U17)

2-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Spain(U17) vs Niger(U17)

3-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-15:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
Costa Rica(U17) vs Guinea(U17)

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-18:30 - FIFA U17 World Championship
North Korea(U17) vs Brazil(U17)

0-0

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U20) vs Italy(U20)

2-1

4-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Russia vs Iran

0-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Curacao

1-1

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U21) vs Morocco(U21)

2-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia vs Ghana

0-1

0-3
Tue 10, Oct-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Japan vs Haiti

2-1

3-3
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U19) vs Finland(U19)

2-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic vs Morocco

0-2

1-3
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Gabon vs Benin

0-1

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
England(U20) vs Czech Republic(U20)

3-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
RotWeiss Frankfurt vs TSV Lehnerz

1-1

1-3
Tue 10, Oct-15:30 - India Shillong Super League
Malki SC vs Rangdajied United

0-4

0-7
Tue 10, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSPS Pekanbaru vs Cilegon United

3-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSS Sleman vs Persis Solo FC

0-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persepam Pamekasan

1-1

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Celebest FC vs Persika Karawang

1-0

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Rah Ahan

0-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Shahrdari Tabriz

0-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Saba Qom vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

0-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Gol Gohar FC

0-1

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Baderan Tehran FC vs Khooneh Be Khooneh

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Mashin Sazi vs Bargh Shiraz

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Oxin Alborz

0-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Iranjavan Bushehr vs Aluminium Arak

2-0

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-17:45 - Iran League Division 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Malavan

0-2

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Ironi Beit Shemesh vs Moadon Tzeirey Rahat

0-1

2-3
Tue 10, Oct-16:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

1-0

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19)

1-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:15 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Neve Yosef(U19)

2-0

5-0
Tue 10, Oct-05:35 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Sandals South Coast

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) vs KF Feronikeli

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs Gjilani

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Llapi

2-0

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Mgarr United FC Women\'s vs Fgura United Women\'s


5-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Tarxien Rainbows FC Women\'s vs Hibernians Women\'s


0-9
Tue 10, Oct-22:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Swieqi United Women\'s vs Kirkop United Women\'s


0-3
Tue 10, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coyotes vs Yalmakan

0-1

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Glentoran FC vs Carrick Rangers

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Ballymena United vs Portadown FC

0-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup
Warrenpoint Town vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-14:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Start Kristiansand (U19) vs Aalesund FK(U19)

0-1

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth

2-0

8-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Portugal League Cup
UD Oliveirense vs Moreirense

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
Sunderland(U23) vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

1-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Nojoom

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Hazm

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Wehda Mecca vs Dhamk

1-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Watani

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee United(U20) vs Hearts(U20)

0-0

2-3
Tue 10, Oct-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Aberdeen(U20) vs St. Mirren(U20)

1-2

4-2
Tue 10, Oct-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Celtic(U20) vs Dundee(U20)

0-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Falkirk(U20) vs Motherwell FC(U20)

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:00 - Scottish Development League
Kilmarnock(U20) vs Partick Thistle(U20)

0-1

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Development League
Hibernian FC(U20) vs St. Johnstone(U20)

3-0

5-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Scottish Development League
Ross County(U20) vs Hamilton FC U20

3-1

4-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:30 - Scottish Development League B
Queen of South(U20) vs Stranraer(U20)

0-1

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Development League B
Ayr United(U20) vs East Kilbride(U20)

1-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-23:05 - Scottish Development League B
Livingston U20 vs Raith Rovers(U20)

1-0

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cultural Leonesa vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-17:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Ahli Wad Madani vs Al-Hilal Kadougli

0-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Varbergs BoIS(U21)

2-0

5-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
AFC Eskilstuna U21 vs IK Sirius FK(U21)

2-0

3-2
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
IK Frej Taby(U21) vs Dalkurd FF(U21)

3-2

7-3
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel
Brommapojkarna(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

1-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Harnosands FF vs Ostersunds FK

0-0

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Ukraine(U21) vs Netherlands(U21)

1-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Turkey(U21) vs Hungary(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Latvia(U21) vs Scotland(U21)

0-2

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Gibraltar(U21) vs FYR Macedonia(U21)

0-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Finland(U21) vs Denmark(U21)

0-2

0-5
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Lithuania(U21) vs Poland(U21)

0-0

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Serbia(U21) vs Russia(U21)

2-2

3-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Belarus(U21) vs Moldova(U21)

0-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Liechtenstein(U21) vs Switzerland(U21)

0-1

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Andorra(U21) vs England(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-20:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Faroe Islands(U21) vs Georgia(U21)

3-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-20:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Sweden(U21) vs Malta(U21)

1-0

3-0
Tue 10, Oct-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Albania(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Norway(U21) vs Germany(U21)

1-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Slovakia(U21) vs Spain(U21)

0-1

1-4
Tue 10, Oct-22:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Northern Ireland(U21) vs Estonia(U21)

2-2

4-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
San Marino(U21) vs Greece(U21)

0-2

0-5
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Kazakhstan(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

0-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-17:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21) vs Portugal(U21)

1-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Cyprus(U21) vs Belgium U21

0-0

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Armenia(U21) vs Austria(U21)

0-0

0-5
Tue 10, Oct-13:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Switzerland Women\'s(U17) vs Faroe Islands Women\'s(U17)

1-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Poland Women\'s(U17) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U17)

2-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-19:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Bulgaria(U17) vs Ukraine(U17)

0-1

0-3
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Netherlands(U17) vs Kosovo(U17)

2-1

3-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Hungary(U17) vs Wales(U17)

1-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ireland(U17) vs Azerbaijan(U17)

4-0

6-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Netherlands(U19) vs Slovenia(U19)

0-1

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Moldova(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

1-0

3-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Belarus(U19) vs Northern Ireland(U19)

0-0

0-0
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Sweden(U19) vs Italy(U19)

0-2

2-3
Tue 10, Oct-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Malta(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

1-1

1-5
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Albania(U19) vs Norway(U19)

1-4

1-7
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Cyprus(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

0-0

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Ireland(U19) vs Serbia(U19)

0-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Montenegro(U19) vs Ukraine(U19)

0-1

0-4
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Uganda Revenue Authority FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-17:15 - Uganda Super League
Masavu FC vs Kirinja Jinja SS

0-1

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-17:30 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Maroons FC

0-0

0-1
Tue 10, Oct-16:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Boston River Reserve

0-0

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Centro Atletico Fenix(R)

1-0

2-3
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s QN vs The New Saints

1-2

2-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Hungary vs Faroe Islands

0-0

1-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Greece vs Gibraltar

1-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Portugal vs Switzerland

1-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Latvia vs Andorra

2-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Netherlands vs Sweden

2-0

2-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
France vs Belarus

2-1

2-1
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belgium vs Cyprus

1-0

4-0
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Estonia vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

0-0

1-2
Tue 10, Oct-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Luxembourg vs Bulgaria

1-0

1-1
Tue 10, Oct-13:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries)Asia
Australia vs Syria

1-1

1-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus