Complete Football Results for Fri 11, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Saturday,9 Dec 2017  | Friday,8 Dec 2017  | Thursday,7 Dec 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 11, Aug-18:30 - African Nations Championship
Congo vs Democratic Rep Congo

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Gandzasar Kapan

1-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Logan Lightning vs Holland Park Hawks FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-14:40 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

2-3

3-6
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League
Redlands United FC vs Brisbane City SC

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Richmond SC vs Moreland City

0-2

1-4
Fri 11, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Dandenong City SC vs Werribee City FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Pascoe Vale SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Pascoe Vale SC U21

1-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
Austria Lustenau vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs SV Ried

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
TSV Hartberg vs FC Liefering

0-1

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FAC Team Fur Wien vs SC Wiener Neustadt

0-1

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
WSG Wattens vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-2

1-3
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Rapid Vienna Amateure vs ASV Bruck

0-4

3-6
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Horn vs SC Neusiedl 1919

2-1

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Schwechat vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

0-2

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SV Allerheiligen

1-0

4-0
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs FC Superfund Pasching

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs Union Gurten

2-1

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union St.Florian vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Lafnitz

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-1

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-3

2-4
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs SC Schwaz

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grunau vs USK Anif

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-16:00 - Bangladesh League
Team BJMC vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Gorodeya

0-2

0-4
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge

0-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Cercle Brugge vs St. Gilloise

0-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Petrolero de Yacuiba vs CD San Jose

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs Rio Branco (SP)

0-1

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Mirassol

0-0

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Simitli vs CSKA Sofia

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Slavia Sofia

1-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Alki Oroklini vs Doxa Katokopias

0-2

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lichtenberg 47 vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs Eibar

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cadiz vs Las Palmas

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Mirandes vs Real Oviedo

0-1

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Helmond Sport

2-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Eindhoven vs Al Ahli Dubai

0-1

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Aris Limassol

2-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Sprockhovel vs SC Westfalia Herne

0-0

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Getxo vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Vinogradar

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barcelona B vs Lleida

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bidvest Wits vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

1-2

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Coria Club de Futbol vs Algeciras

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Salmantino vs Toledo

1-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Atletico de Madrid

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Mafra vs Oriental Lisboa

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:40 - Club Friendly
Udinese Youth vs US Sassuolo Calcio(U19)

1-1

3-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
CD Badajoz vs Real Betis B

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-00:00 - Club Friendly
Sevilla vs AS Roma

0-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-11:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) vs NK Rijeka (U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Valencia vs Atalanta

1-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-12:30 - Club Friendly
Richmond U20 vs Moreland City U20

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-15:00 - Club Friendly
Muang Thong United vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Zwolle vs Al Rayyan

0-3

1-3
Fri 11, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
USM Alger vs Al-Khuraitiat

1-1

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-17:30 - Club Friendly
RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Trables Sports Club vs Al Akhaahli Alay

0-2

2-4
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Limassol vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City FC

1-3

1-5
Fri 11, Aug-20:45 - Club Friendly
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FC

2-1

2-3
Fri 11, Aug-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-04:45 - Colombia Copa Cup
America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-04:00 - CONCACAF League
CD Arabe Unido vs Central FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 11, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Alajuelense vs CD Olimpia

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-06:00 - CONCACAF League
Belmopan Bandits vs Walter Ferretti

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Botafogo (RJ) vs Nacional Montevideo

2-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Santos vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-23:15 - Coppa Italia
Torino vs Trapani

5-1

7-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-2

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs SC Znojmo

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Opava

0-2

2-5
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Vysocina Jihlava

2-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

1-2

2-3
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Elite 3000 Helsingor

3-0

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hvidovre IF vs Naestved

0-0

3-0
Fri 11, Aug-20:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe C
Odder IGF vs Ringkobing

1-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Sunderland(U23) vs Tottenham Hotspur(U23)

0-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs Newcastle U23

1-2

3-4
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
West Ham United U23 vs Everton(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Swansea City U23 vs Liverpool(U23)

0-1

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:05 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Fulham U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

0-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Leicester City

2-2

4-3
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-2

3-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva

1-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FCI Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn

2-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-20:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Hungary Beach Soccer vs Andorra Beach Soccer


14-1
Fri 11, Aug-16:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Denmark Beach Soccer vs Bulgaria Beach Soccer


5-10
Fri 11, Aug-17:45 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Belarus Beach Soccer vs Poland Beach Soccer


6-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


3-9
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs Vikingur Gotu

1-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EsPa vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

1-1

2-3
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs PK-37

1-1

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SC KuFu-98 vs Villiketut

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku vs Honka

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
OPS-jp vs KPV

0-2

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Auxerre

0-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs Ajaccio GFCO

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Bourg Peronnas

0-1

1-4
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Orleans US 45 vs Ajaccio

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Le Havre

0-1

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes US vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Tours FC vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Colomiers vs FC Bergerac

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs ES Troyes AC

0-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennais FC vs Lyonnais

0-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Grenoble vs Rodez Aveyron

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Entente Sannois

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Avranches vs Dunkerque

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Lyon la Duchere vs Pau FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Cholet So vs Red Star FC 93

0-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Chambly FC vs Les Herbiers

0-0

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Concarneau

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - French Nationa League
GS Consolat Marseille vs Creteil

2-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-10:00 - Friendly Internationals
Shizuoka XI U18 vs Japan(U18)

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:20 - Friendly Internationals
Chile(U18) vs Czech Republic (U18)

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli vs Samgurali Tskh

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

3-1

7-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

2-1

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs Bayern Munich (Am)

2-2

2-3
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Unterfohring 1927 vs SpVgg Bayreuth

1-0

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am vs TSV Buchbach

0-2

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Wolfsburg AM.

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Steinbach vs TSV Schott Mainz

0-1

5-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Germany Cup
TuS Koblenz vs Dynamo Dresden

1-1

2-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Germany Cup
Karlsruher SC vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Germany Cup
RW Essen vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Germany Cup
Holstein Kiel vs Eintr. Braunschweig

0-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs FC Utrecht

0-1

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs IR Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Keflavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Fylkir

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Haukar

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Division 2
IF Hottur Egilsstadir vs Sindri

1-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Afturelding vs UMF Njardvik

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s vs Vikingur Olafsvik Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Mitra Kukar vs Barito Putera

1-1

3-2
Fri 11, Aug-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Semen Padang

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Mobarakeh Sepahan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Iran League
Peykan vs Zob Ahan

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-20:15 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Teraktor-Sazi

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Padideh Mashhad

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:20 - Iran League
Mashhad FC vs Foolad Khozestan

1-2

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Cabinteely FC vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Waterford United vs Shelbourne

0-0

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Glenville FC

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Finn Harps vs Bohemians

2-1

3-3
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Wexford Youths vs Crumlin United FC

1-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-2

1-5
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yamagata Montedio vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-2

1-3
Fri 11, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shonan Bellmare

0-1

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Jordan Super Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Al Jazeera Amman

1-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Changwon City vs Daejeon Korail

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-14:00 - K-National League
Busan Transpor Tation vs Cheonan City FC

0-0

2-4
Fri 11, Aug-14:30 - K-National League
Gimhae City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FC Astana

0-1

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Nevezis

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Palanga vs Stumbras II

0-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Gladiadores vs Ocelotes UNACH

1-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Puebla(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club America U20

0-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Institute FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United vs Crusaders FC

0-0

1-4
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Vestfossen vs Orn-Horten

0-0

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Tillerbyen FK vs Verdal

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Funnefoss/Vormsund

1-1

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Sogndal

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-05:00 - OFC Women U17 Championship
Tonga Women\'s U17 vs American Samoa Women\'s U17

3-1

6-1
Fri 11, Aug-08:00 - OFC Women U17 Championship
Fiji Women\'s U17 vs Cook Islands Women\'s(U17)

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs General Caballero

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Legia Warszawa vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Poland - 2. Liga
GKS Katowice vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:45 - Poland - 3. Liga
Warta Poznan vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Poland - 3. Liga
Radomiak Radom vs Rozwoj Katowice

1-0

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
LKS Lodz vs MKS Kluczbork

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs Chaves

2-0

3-2
Fri 11, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Vitoria FC Setubal

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FC Neftci Baku vs Qarabag

0-2

1-3
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
ACS Poli Timisoara vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Stiinta Miroslava vs Dacia Unirea Braila

2-2

4-4
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Saturn vs FC Energomash Belgorod

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-1

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Center
Ararat Moscow vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-0

3-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Zenit Penza vs FK Kaluga

0-1

0-5
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Strogino Moscow

1-0

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Dinamo Briansk vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Rotor Volgograd B

2-1

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs KamAZ

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs Mordovia Saransk

1-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FK Orenburg-2

3-1

6-2
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit-Izhevsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara B

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Anzhi-Junior vs Syzran-2003

1-1

1-3
Fri 11, Aug-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Lada Togliatti vs FK Ural-2

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Russia Div 2 West
Lokomotiv Moscow B vs FC Kolomna

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Luki Energiya

0-1

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Veles Moscow vs Torpedo Vladimir

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Dynamo St. Petersburg B vs FC Pskov 747

1-1

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Spartak Kostroma vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Dolgiye Prudy vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-1

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs FK Murom

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-17:45 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-1

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

1-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Raed

0-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Baten

0-1

1-3
Fri 11, Aug-21:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Ahli Jeddah

0-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Partick Thistle vs Celtic

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-15:30 - Singapore Cup
Hougang United FC vs Nagacorp

2-0

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-15:30 - Singapore Cup
Global Cebu vs Boeung Ket Angkor

1-1

1-2
Fri 11, Aug-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Publikum Celje vs Triglav Gorenjska

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-22:20 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs Domzale

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Nafta

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-14:40 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women\'s vs Cumberland United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Fri 11, Aug-14:50 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metropolis Union Women\'s vs Adelaide City FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Vanersborgs FK

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Lidkopings FK vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Uddevalla vs Vargarda IK

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs Karlbergs BK

1-1

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:30 - Sweden U19
IFK Uppsala(U19) vs Enskede IF(U19)

2-1

3-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Kalmar FF

2-0

6-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Horiyah

3-0

6-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al-Majd Damascus

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al Jazeera(SYR) vs Al-Mohafza

1-2

2-2
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Tishreen SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaragucu vs Erzurum BB

0-0

0-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Bursaspor

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Ankaragucu(U21) vs Erzurum BB(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Bursaspor(U21)

0-2

0-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U19) vs England Women\'s(U19)

2-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Scotland Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U19) vs Spain Women\'s(U19)

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship
Italy Women\'s(U19) vs France Women\'s(U19)

1-2

1-6
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Zirka Kirovohrad

0-0

3-0
Fri 11, Aug-19:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Veres Rivne(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

0-0

0-3
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

1-0

1-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Stal Kamianske(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
FC Kansas City Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 11, Aug-04:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Saint Louis FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-18:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs OTMK Olmaliq

1-0

1-0
Fri 11, Aug-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Hung Vuong An Giang(U21) vs Can Tho(U21)

1-0

2-1
Fri 11, Aug-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Tien Giang(U21) vs Dong Tam Long An(U21)

1-0

2-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bangor City FC vs The New Saints

2-2

5-2
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town vs Newtown AFC

2-0

3-0
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Prestatyn Town FC vs Connah\'s QN

0-2

0-4
Fri 11, Aug-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Afan Lido vs Goytre United

1-2

1-6
Fri 11, Aug-22:45 - Welsh Football League First Division
Llanelli vs Taffs Well

2-0

5-2
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Fri 11, Aug-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

4-0

5-0



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus