Complete Football Results for Thu 10, Aug 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,15 Oct 2017  | Saturday,14 Oct 2017  | Friday,13 Oct 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 10, Aug-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Anderlecht(U21) vs KV Oostende(U21)

1-0

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi

0-1

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Agua Santa

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-21:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs FC Sozopol

2-0

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ponte Preta vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-04:00 - Chile Cup
Universidad Catolica vs Rangers Talca

2-1

3-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:30 - Club Friendly
Anapolina GO vs Gremio Anapolis

0-1

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:45 - Club Friendly
CA Penarol vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs Zmaj Blato

3-1

3-1
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Angelholms FF vs FC Rosengard

0-0

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Baskonia vs SD Gernika

0-2

0-2
Thu 10, Aug-21:15 - Club Friendly
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Morocco Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Leganes B vs CD Guadalajara

2-1

4-2
Thu 10, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1-0

4-2
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

0-2
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sottegem vs Ronse

2-0

5-0
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Saguntino vs Acero

1-0

5-0
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Cornella

0-3

1-3
Thu 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Pistoiese vs Fiorentina

0-1

0-3
Thu 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Cabecense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Andraus Brasil(U23) vs Portuguesa Londrinense PR(U23)

0-1

0-3
Thu 10, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Pineto vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-1

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Napoli vs Espanyol

1-0

2-0
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Club Friendly
Infesta vs Pedras Rubras

0-3

0-4
Thu 10, Aug-04:10 - Colombia Copa Cup
Millonarios vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs La Equidad

1-0

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-04:05 - CONCACAF League
Plaza Amador vs Portmore United

0-0

1-0
Thu 10, Aug-06:05 - CONCACAF League
Honduras Progreso vs Chorrillo FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Palestino

4-0

5-0
Thu 10, Aug-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Gremio (RS) vs Godoy Cruz

1-1

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-0

1-0
Thu 10, Aug-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs Municipal Liberia

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-06:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD Grecia

1-0

2-2
Thu 10, Aug-06:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Limon FC

1-0

2-0
Thu 10, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Bury vs Sunderland

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs HJK Helsinki

0-1

0-6
Thu 10, Aug-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-0

0-2
Thu 10, Aug-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs CD Marquense

1-1

4-2
Thu 10, Aug-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs Antigua GFC

0-0

2-0
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
HK Kopavog vs UMF Selfoss

2-1

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Tindastoll Sauda

0-2

1-2
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Trottur Reykjavik Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Vikingur Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Stjarnan Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Thu 10, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Grindavik Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Thu 10, Aug-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Breidablik

0-0

2-0
Thu 10, Aug-20:15 - Iran League
Naft Tehran vs Persepolis

0-0

0-3
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Lietava Jonava

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-04:00 - Mexico Copa
Veracruz vs Club Leon

1-1

1-2
Thu 10, Aug-04:06 - Mexico Copa
Pachuca vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-05:30 - Mexico Copa
Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey

0-1

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
FC Juarez vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-1

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Copa
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Toluca

0-1

0-2
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Sola

1-0

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-20:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Valerenga vs Elverum

1-0

1-0
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Poland Cup
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Poland Cup
Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw

0-2

2-2
Thu 10, Aug-00:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Sporting Braga

2-1

3-1
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Terek Groznyi vs Krasnodar FK

0-0

2-3
Thu 10, Aug-21:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Feiha

1-1

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Spartak Subotica

0-0

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs Crvena Zvezda

0-1

0-5
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborg IF vs Atvidabergs FF

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF

1-0

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-20:30 - Sweden U19
Mjallby AIF(U19) vs Lunds BK(U19)

0-0

0-0
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs AIK Solna

0-1

2-1
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Sion

2-0

2-0
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Grasshoppers

2-0

3-2
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Winterthur

1-2

2-2
Thu 10, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs FC Schaffhausen

0-1

1-2
Thu 10, Aug-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-1

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-04:05 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Toronto FC II vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

2-2
Thu 10, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Cup
Minasoro vs Mineros de Guayana

0-3

2-5
Thu 10, Aug-03:00 - Venezuela Cup
Petare FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

0-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:00 - Venezuela Cup
Llaneros de Guanare FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

1-1
Thu 10, Aug-03:10 - Venezuela Cup
Urena SC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-0

1-0
Thu 10, Aug-21:00 - Venezuela Cup
Pacairigua vs Atletico Venezuela

0-1

0-2
Thu 10, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Cup
Atletico Guanare vs Deportivo Lara

0-1

1-2

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus