Complete Football Results for Wed 12, Jul 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,24 Sep 2017  | Saturday,23 Sep 2017  | Friday,22 Sep 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Interclube Luanda


1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Crucero del Norte

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Argentinos Juniors

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Brunei Darussalam(U16) vs Viet Nam(U16)

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Timor Leste(U16) vs Malaysia(U16)

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-15:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Philippines U16 vs Cambodia(U16)


0-4
Wed 12, Jul-14:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Parramatta Eagles(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-4

0-4
Wed 12, Jul-12:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Moreton Bay United(U20)

3-0

13-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Brisbane Roar FC(U20)

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs ABC Natal/RN

3-1

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Oeste SP

1-1

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Goias

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Ceara vs Internacional (RS)

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Parana PR

2-0

3-2
Wed 12, Jul-03:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
America MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Nautico (PE) vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Figueirense (SC)

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Luverdense vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Goias Youth

4-0

6-0
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Chapecoense Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs UMS de Loum

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Canon Yaounde

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Les Astres FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Aigle Royal Menoua vs Colombe FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Lion Blesse vs Young Sports Academy

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Racing Bafoussam

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Dalian Boyang

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cercle Brugge vs KSC Lokeren

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Chamois Niortais vs Les Herbiers

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs Orleans US 45

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Brestois vs Concarneau

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Reims vs US Boulogne

3-0

5-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Chaves vs Moreirense

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Gabcikovo

3-0

4-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
RKSV Groene Ster vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-1

1-3
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rot-Weiss Hadamar vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0-2

1-6
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Monheim vs Viktoria Koln

0-2

0-4
Wed 12, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
AS Eupen vs Monchengladbach

0-1

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Oxford United vs Middlesbrough

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Telstar vs ADO 20 Heemskerk

4-1

5-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Rodez Aveyron vs Pau FC

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bischofshofen vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-3

2-4
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
KFC Houtvenne vs Westerlo

0-2

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
TuS Ennepetal vs VfB Hilden

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Vitoria FC Setubal vs Real

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Stoke City

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Accrington Stanley vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
York City vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica B vs Lincoln City


3-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
Academico Viseu vs Aves

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Torquay United vs Bristol City

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Fenerbahce

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Workington vs Carlisle

0-0

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
North Ferriby United vs Leeds United

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

0-5
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Livingston vs Sunderland

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Tranmere Rovers vs Liverpool

0-2

0-4
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
AFC Telford United vs Aston Villa (U19)

0-1

0-4
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Kidderminster vs Aston Villa

0-2

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Barnet vs Swansea City

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Charlton Athletic

3-0

4-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bala Town vs Wolves U23

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Mangotsfield United vs Bristol Rovers

1-2

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-01:35 - Club Friendly
UAEM Potros vs Herediano

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-06:05 - Club Friendly
Club America vs Monarcas Morelia

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Ashkelon

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas vs FK Pohronie

1-1

3-2
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs Gornik Leczna

1-1

4-2
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Graffin Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

5-2
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

0-1

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs BKS Stal BB

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Inter Leipzig vs Dukla Praha

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs Portimonense

2-1

4-1
Wed 12, Jul-13:45 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga II vs Gil Vicente

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wigry Suwalki vs Lietava Jonava

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Garbarnia Krakow vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Salisbury City vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Skive IK vs Esbjerg FB

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro MG(U17) vs Gremio Novorizontino SP (U17)

1-0

1-4
Wed 12, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Opava vs MSK Zilina B

2-1

6-3
Wed 12, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard vs Al-Ettifaq

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Polonia Bytom

0-1

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
MTK Hungaria FC vs Bekescsaba

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs Zlate Moravce

0-2

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs SC Freiburg (Am)

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chapecoense SC(U17) vs Vitoria BA(U17)

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
KFC Komarno vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Slavia Praha

1-0

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Genk vs Willem II

1-0

4-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Zlin

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Terek Groznyi vs FK Angusht Nazran

2-0

5-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Jiskra Mseno

6-0

7-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
VVV Venlo vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs KP Calisia Kalisz

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

2-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Kromeriz vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-1

1-6
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Frydek-Mistek vs Odra Petrkovice

2-2

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava B vs Inter Bratislava

1-0

1-4
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Szegedi AK vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Skalica vs Podbeskidzie

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
TJ Sokol Usti vs Kozlovice

0-1

4-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-1

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Cegled vs Hatvan

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs St. Pauli

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen vs Wolves

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
ES Troyes AC vs Lens

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Arminia Bielefeld vs Marila Pribram

5-0

5-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Clermont Foot vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

2-0

4-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Skra Czestochowa

1-1

3-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Feirense vs SC Covilha

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Quevilly vs Dunkerque

1-1

3-4
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bourg Peronnas vs Andrezieux

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Nafta vs Zalaegerszeg TE

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Triglav Gorenjska vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

1-1

1-4
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Znojmo vs Valasske Mezirici

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Ajka vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Proleter Novi Sad vs Macva Sabac

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Roltek Dob vs MNK FC Ljubljana

1-2

3-3
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiva Kosice vs Slavoj Trebisov

2-1

4-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs FC Penafiel

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Monori SE vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Wierzyca Pelplin

3-0

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-20:20 - Club Friendly
Zemun vs Doboj Istok

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sochaux vs Dijon

0-1

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Nantes vs Servette

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Wattenscheid vs Bochum

1-2

1-6
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Hallescher FC vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-1

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FSV Zwickau vs Dukla Praha

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Red Star FC 93 vs Chambly FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen vs Hannover 96

0-7

0-14
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
TSG Schnaitheim vs VfR Aalen


0-5
Wed 12, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
FK Rad Beograd vs Borac Cacak

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
Desportivo de Tondela vs Pacos Ferreira

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingborg IF vs Fremad Amager

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Marseille vs FC Viitorul Constanta

1-0

4-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga vs Belenenses

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Basel vs Athletic Bilbao

1-1

3-2
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

3-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
PSV Eindhoven vs Sion

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Deportivo Pereira

0-1

0-4
Wed 12, Jul-03:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Costa Rica vs Canada

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-06:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Honduras vs French Guyana

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CA Huracan vs Libertad Asuncion

0-2

1-5
Wed 12, Jul-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Cerro Porteno vs Boston River

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Oriente Petrolero vs Atletico Tucuman

1-0

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Olaria RJ vs Boavista SC (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Audax Rio RJ vs Volta Redonda

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Itaborai RJ vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Macae

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Serrano RJ vs Bangu


1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Copa Rio
Carapebus vs Tigres Brasil


1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Egypt Cup
El Ahly Cairo vs Wadi Degla SC

1-1

4-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Joker Raasiku vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Keila JK vs JK Sillamae Kalev II

0-1

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Noortekoondis Women\'s vs JK Parnu Women\'s

0-9

0-14
Wed 12, Jul-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs FC Viikingit

0-1

0-4
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
NA Hussein Dey vs Palestine


1-0
Wed 12, Jul-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore U23 vs India (U23)

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Teplice vs Bahrain

2-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan (U23) vs Iraq(U23)

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Tema Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Wa All Stars vs Aduana Stars

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Elmina Sharks

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Great Olympics

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Asante Kotoko FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Bechem United

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bolga All Stars vs Ashanti Gold

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:30 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Berekum Chelsea

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Vikingur Women\'s vs IR Reykjavik Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fylkir(U19) vs Breidablik UBK(U19)

1-0

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Leiknir KB(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19


2-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Keflavik(U19) vs Fram Reykjavik(U19)


2-4
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Iceland U19 League
IBV KFS KFR U19 vs Vikingur Reykjavik(U19)

1-2

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-10:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Persipura Jayapura vs Perseru Serui

0-1

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Semen Padang vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Persib Bandung vs Persela Lamongan

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Gresik United vs Arema Malang

2-1

2-3
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Yamagata Montedio

1-0

5-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Azul Claro Numazu

3-0

4-2
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gamba Osaka vs JEF United Ichihara

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kashiwa Reysol vs Oita Trinita

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Jubilo Iwata vs Shonan Bellmare

2-0

4-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Albirex Niigata vs Cerezo Osaka

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Gifu

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Omiya Ardija vs Ehime FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

2-0

4-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Sagan Tosu vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Bandits Iwaki vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Jul-14:30 - Japan Emperor Cup
Tsukuba University vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-14:00 - Korea League Classic
Gwangju Football Club vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-14:30 - Korea League Classic
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Incheon United FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:30 - Korea League Classic
FC Seoul vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-14:30 - Korea League Classic
Daegu FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-1

1-3
Wed 12, Jul-14:30 - Korea League Classic
Gangwon FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

1-1

2-2
Wed 12, Jul-15:00 - Korea League Classic
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

2-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Jekabpils vs Rigas Tehniska Universitate

0-2

3-3
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Olaines FK vs Preilu

0-0

3-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Skjervoy

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IF Boljan Women\'s vs Hovas Billdal IF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
GIF Sundsvall(U21) vs Hammarby U21

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Trelleborgs FF(U21) vs Utsiktens BK(U21)

1-1

6-1
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Jableh SC vs Al-Taliya Hama

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al Jazeera(SYR) vs Al-Mohafza


0-3
Wed 12, Jul-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Defence Force FC vs Point Fortin FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Caledonia AIA vs Central FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:30 - UEFA Champions League
BATE Borisov vs Alashkert

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
IFK Mariehamn vs Legia Warszawa

0-3

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:15 - UEFA Champions League
MSK Zilina vs FC Kobenhavn

1-0

1-3
Wed 12, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Dundalk vs Rosenborg

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-23:15 - UEFA Champions League
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Vikingur Gotu

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - UEFA Champions League
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs FC Astana

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Sheriff vs FK Kukesi

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Malmo FF vs FC Vardar Skopje

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
APOEL Nicosia vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Budapest Honved

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Zrinjski Mostar vs NK Maribor

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - UEFA Europa League
FK Inter Baku vs Fola Esch

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Portugal(U19) vs Netherlands(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Jul-04:10 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Boca Raton vs Naples United

1-1

3-2
Wed 12, Jul-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Charlotte Eagles vs Carolina Dynamo

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
SC United Bantams vs Tri Cities Otters

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
SIMA Aguilas vs Lakeland Tropics

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
North Carolina(U23) vs Myrtle Beach Mutiny

0-2

0-3
Wed 12, Jul-05:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
BYU Cougars vs FC Tucson

0-2

1-2
Wed 12, Jul-23:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Swope Park Rangers

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Jul-12:00 - WeiFang Women\\\'s Cup
USA Women\'s(U16) vs Japan Women\'s(U16)

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Jul-15:35 - WeiFang Women\\\'s Cup
China Women\'s(U16) vs Canada Women\'s(U16)

2-0

3-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus