Complete Football Results for Tue 11, Jul 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,24 Sep 2017  | Saturday,23 Sep 2017  | Friday,22 Sep 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 11, Jul-03:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Comunicaciones BsAs

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-0

2-0
Tue 11, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Singapore(U16) vs Australia(U16)

0-4

0-8
Tue 11, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Laos U16 vs Myanmar(u16)

0-0

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-15:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Thailand U16 vs Indonesia(U16)

0-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Taringa Rovers vs Queensland Lions FC

1-0

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Bayside United FC vs Capalaba

0-3

1-4
Tue 11, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs FC Women\'s

5-0

9-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Vitoria Salvador Youth

1-1

3-1
Tue 11, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-1

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Maritimo vs Varzim

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Academica Coimbra vs UD Oliveirense

0-1

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FC Energomash Belgorod

1-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha(U21) vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-2

1-4
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs Fleetwood Town

2-1

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Neftci Baku vs FK Kapaz Ganca

0-1

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

2-0
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Spisska Nova Ves vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

2-0
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SK Prevysov vs FK Poprad

0-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pinzolo Campiglio vs AS Roma

0-7

0-8
Tue 11, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Kromeriz vs MFK Dubnica

2-0

3-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Gostaresh Folad vs Padideh Mashhad

0-1

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Alki Oroklini vs Ethnikos Achnas

3-1

3-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Nuremberg vs VfR Garching

2-1

5-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Union Berlin vs Birmingham

0-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Amiens SC vs UNFP

0-0

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Darmstadt vs Vysocina Jihlava

3-0

3-0
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Greuther Furth

0-3

1-5
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Kortrijk vs Panathinaikos

1-2

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

2-2
Tue 11, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Portuguesa Women\'s vs Tiradentes CE Women\'s


3-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SV Grodig vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-2

2-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Warta Poznan vs GKS Tychy

1-2

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Vranje vs Ural S.r.

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers vs MSV Duisburg

1-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

0-0

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FSV Barleben vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-3

1-6
Tue 11, Jul-03:30 - Club Friendly
Aparecida GO vs Goiania

0-0

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
VfL Halle vs Germania Halberstadt

1-1

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-20:20 - Club Friendly
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech vs FK Ruan Tosno

0-2

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-20:20 - Club Friendly
Gryf Wejherowo vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Auxerre vs Creteil

0-0

0-0
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Mainz vs TuS Koblenz

1-0

4-0
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Le Havre vs Paris FC

0-1

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Eintr. Braunschweig

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Havelse vs FC Schalke 04 II

0-0

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs Saarbrucken

1-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Superfund Pasching vs Donau Linz

5-0

10-0
Tue 11, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
HVCH Heesch vs Germania Egestorf Langreder

1-2

2-8
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
St.-Truidense VV vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

4-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Lierse vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
RW Essen vs Borussia Dortmund

2-1

3-2
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Vigor Wuitens Hamme vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-0

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs AC Milan

0-1

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valenciennes US vs Coventry

1-1

3-2
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Tours FC vs Chateauroux

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FAC Team Fur Wien vs Rotherham United

0-4

1-7
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Wolfsburg

0-1

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Leobendorf vs SV Schwechat

1-0

4-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lauterach vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-1

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Voorwaarts Twello vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-3

0-6
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Wilden vs SC Kalsdorf

1-0

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Pullach vs SpVgg Unterhaching

1-1

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lebring vs SV Allerheiligen

0-2

1-4
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs Preuben Munster

0-2

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-21:15 - Club Friendly
St. Gilloise vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

0-1

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Chesterfield vs SL Benfica B

0-0

0-0
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs Bruhl SG

3-1

7-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Barrow vs Motherwell FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
VVOG vs FC Zwolle

0-0

0-0
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
SV Heinenoord vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
OFC Oostzaan vs Almere City FC

0-0

1-4
Tue 11, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Montrose vs Aberdeen(U20)

0-1

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Lausanne Sports vs Valencia

0-1

0-5
Tue 11, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Brackley Town vs Shrewsbury Town

2-0

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
VOC Rotterdam vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-3

0-6
Tue 11, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
AFC Totton vs Aldershot Town

0-2

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Alfreton Town vs Sheffield Wed.

0-2

0-5
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Tiverton Town vs Plymouth Argyle

1-1

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Arbroath vs Bolton Wanderers

1-1

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Nuneaton Town vs Peterborough United

2-2

3-5
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Folkestone Invicta vs Millwall

1-1

2-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Bishop\'s Cleeve vs Forest Green Rovers

0-2

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
St Albans City vs Cambridge United

0-1

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Dartford vs Gillingham

0-2

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Marine vs AFC Fylde

0-2

0-5
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Shildon vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Armthorpe Welfare vs Doncaster Rovers

0-4

0-9
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Stevenage Borough vs Norwich City

1-2

2-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Limerick FC vs Charlton Athletic

0-2

3-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bath City vs Bristol City

0-0

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Dumbarton vs Partick Thistle

1-0

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Brechin City vs Dundee

0-2

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Berwick Rangers vs Hibernian FC

0-0

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Tonbridge Angels vs Ebbsfleet United

1-0

3-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Altrincham vs Stockport County

0-2

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Basingstoke Town vs Eastleigh

0-1

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Weymouth vs Yeovil Town

1-1

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Weston Super Mare vs Bristol Rovers

0-1

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Guiseley vs Barnsley

2-1

3-3
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Mossley AFC vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Buxton FC vs Crewe Alexandra

0-1

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Oxford City vs Cheltenham Town

2-0

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Congleton Town vs FC United of Manchester

0-3

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Kidderminster vs Derby County

0-3

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-04:45 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Real Cartagena

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-21:30 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s vs Russia Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Tue 11, Jul-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s vs Norway Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik

1-1

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Keflavik vs HK Kopavog

1-0

3-1
Tue 11, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir F

1-0

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Haukar vs UMF Selfoss

1-0

2-1
Tue 11, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
IR Reykjavik vs Fylkir

1-2

1-2
Tue 11, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-2

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik

1-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Super Liga
Pusamania Borneo vs Mitra Kukar

0-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Karbalaa

1-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Al-Hudod

1-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sarawak vs Felda United FC

0-2

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Selangor PB

0-0

0-1
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Selangor PKNS

0-0

0-2
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka FC vs Kedah

2-2

2-4
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PBDKT T-Team vs Kelantan FA

0-0

3-1
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Ifeanyi Ubah

0-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-17:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Lillestrom B

1-1

2-3
Tue 11, Jul-02:00 - OFC Women\\\'s Championship U19
New Zealand Women\'s(U19) vs Papua New Guinea Women\'s(U19)

4-0

12-0
Tue 11, Jul-04:30 - OFC Women\\\'s Championship U19
Tonga Women\'s(U19) vs Fiji Women\'s(U19)

0-2

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-07:00 - OFC Women\\\'s Championship U19
New Caledonia Women\'s(U19) vs Samoa Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-0

3-0
Tue 11, Jul-03:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-0

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-04:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mogi Mirim SP vs Joinville SC

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-03:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Santos Macapa

0-0

2-2
Tue 11, Jul-03:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Francisco PA vs Atletico Acreano

1-1

3-3
Tue 11, Jul-15:30 - Singapore League Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang United FC

0-0

1-4
Tue 11, Jul-15:30 - Singapore League Cup
DPMM FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

2-0

3-0
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Djurgardens(U21) vs Brommapojkarna(U21)

0-2

0-4
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Halmstads(U21) vs Goteborg(U21)

1-1

3-3
Tue 11, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Falkenbergs FF(U21) vs IFK Varnamo(U21)

3-0

4-0
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Karamah vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Tishreen SC vs Al Nawair FC

0-1

1-1
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Horiyah vs Al-Jaish Damascus

1-2

1-3
Tue 11, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Qarabag vs Samtredia

3-0

5-0
Tue 11, Jul-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
Hibernians FC vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

0-3
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

2-0
Tue 11, Jul-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
NK Rijeka vs The New Saints

1-0

2-0
Tue 11, Jul-18:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Nacional Montevideo(U19) vs Defensor(U19)

1-0

1-0
Tue 11, Jul-06:30 - USA Open Cup
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-1

3-2
Tue 11, Jul-02:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
South Florida Surf vs Miami City Champions

1-3

4-5
Tue 11, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Cincinnati Dutch Lions

0-0

0-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus