Complete Football Results for Mon 10, Jul 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,24 Sep 2017  | Saturday,23 Sep 2017  | Friday,22 Sep 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 10, Jul-03:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Deportivo Riestra

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Malaysia(U16) vs Philippines U16

1-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jul-13:00 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U16) vs Cambodia(U16)

1-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-15:30 - Asean Football Federation U16 Youth Championship
Timor Leste(U16) vs Brunei Darussalam(U16)

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Cup
Brisbane Phoenix vs Toowong

0-2

1-2
Mon 10, Jul-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions vs Bentleigh Greens

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
FC Bulleen Lions(U21) vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

3-1

3-1
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Rio Preto Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Sao Paulo

1-0

3-2
Mon 10, Jul-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Gagra

2-1

4-2
Mon 10, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-2

1-2
Mon 10, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chertanovo Moscow vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

1-2
Mon 10, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Legion Dynamo vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vorskla (U21) vs FC Sumy

0-1

3-1
Mon 10, Jul-18:15 - Club Friendly
Veres Rivne vs Volyn Lutsk

0-0

3-0
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rosich vs FK Zelenograd

0-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs Ural S.r.

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-20:10 - Club Friendly
Amkar Perm vs Cukaricki

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
AC Horsens vs Brabrand IF

3-1

4-2
Mon 10, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Serooskerke vs ADO Den Haag

0-3

0-7
Mon 10, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Neuchatel Xamax vs Stoke City

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Runcorn Town vs Chester FC

0-3

1-5
Mon 10, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Barra SC vs Marcilio Dias SC

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Charlton Athletic

0-3

0-5
Mon 10, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Coagh United vs Dungannon Swifts


2-5
Mon 10, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Barwell vs Solihull Moors

0-0

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs La Equidad

1-0

3-0
Mon 10, Jul-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs America de Cali

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Tigres FC vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Bogota FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Real Santander

0-3

3-3
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-03:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Curacao vs Jamaica

0-0

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-05:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Mexico vs El Salvador

2-1

3-1
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs SC Imbabura

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs El Ismaily

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-22:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag El Harby vs EL Masry

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(23) vs Tajikistan (U23)

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Afturelding vs KV Vesturbaeja

0-1

1-2
Mon 10, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Trottur Reykjavik Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Mon 10, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Keflavik Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Cilegon United vs Persika Karawang

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Pstni vs Bali United FC

1-3

3-4
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Naft Al Junoob


2-1
Mon 10, Jul-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Baghdad

0-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-14:00 - K League Challenge
Gyeongnam FC vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-14:30 - K League Challenge
Suwon FC vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Latvia Cup
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja

0-0

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
PB Perlis vs Kuantan FA

1-0

3-1
Mon 10, Jul-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Sabah FA vs PKNP

0-1

1-3
Mon 10, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs PDRM FA

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuala Lumpur vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

1-0

3-2
Mon 10, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
ATM Angkatan Tentera vs Terengganu

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs MISC-MIFA

1-2

3-3
Mon 10, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Redalen vs Stabaek B

0-2

0-6
Mon 10, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Stord IL vs FK Haugesund B

1-2

2-4
Mon 10, Jul-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs Brann B

1-1

4-3
Mon 10, Jul-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Aalesund FK B vs Spjelkavik

3-1

3-3
Mon 10, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Lillestrom

2-1

3-3
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Real Atletico Garcilaso

2-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-03:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Rosario vs Sporting Cristal

1-2

1-3
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Alfredo Salinas vs Defensor La Bocana

3-0

5-2
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Cienciano

0-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Sport Boys vs Santa Rosa Pucallpa

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

1-0

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs CD Coopsol

0-1

3-1
Mon 10, Jul-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Hualgayoc vs Los Caimanes

1-0

6-0
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Willy Serrato vs Sport Ancash

1-0

1-0
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Salgueiros PE

0-1

0-1
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Princesa AM vs Gurupi

1-1

3-3
Mon 10, Jul-15:30 - Singapore League Cup
Albirex Niigata FC vs Singapore Warriors

2-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jul-15:30 - Singapore League Cup
Home United FC vs Hougang United FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Hacken(U21) vs Kalmar FF(U21)

1-0

4-0
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra
Gefle IF(U21) vs Atvidabergs FF(U21)

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs GIF Sundsvall

1-1

2-1
Mon 10, Jul-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Halmstads

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al Foutoua Club

0-0

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-1

2-3
Mon 10, Jul-18:00 - Syrian Cup
Hutteen Latakia vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

0-0

1-1
Mon 10, Jul-19:00 - Ukraine Cup
Sudnobudivnik Mikolaiv vs Balkany Zorya

0-1

0-2
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Rhode Island Reds vs Hartford City

1-1

2-4
Mon 10, Jul-02:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
OKC Energy(U23) vs Cleburne

2-0

6-0
Mon 10, Jul-03:30 - USA USL Premier Development League
Lehigh Valley United vs FA Euro New York

0-1

1-2
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
San Francisco City vs Orange County SC(U23)

1-2

6-2
Mon 10, Jul-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Wilmington Hammerheads vs Tobacco Road

3-1

3-3
Mon 10, Jul-00:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Hershey SC Women\'s vs Empire CNY Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Portland Timbers B vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

2-1

3-4
Mon 10, Jul-01:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Bethlehem Steel vs New York Red Bulls B

2-0

2-0
Mon 10, Jul-02:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
FC Cincinnati vs Richmond Kickers

1-0

2-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus