Complete Football Results for Thu 18, May 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,15 Oct 2017  | Saturday,14 Oct 2017  | Friday,13 Oct 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 18, May-14:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Afghanistan Futsal (U20) vs Iraq Futsal (U20)

1-1

3-4
Thu 18, May-14:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Japan Futsal (U20) vs Tajikistan Futsal (U20)

2-3

5-5
Thu 18, May-16:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Thailand Futsal (U20) vs Brunei Darussalam Futsal (U20)

4-0

10-0
Thu 18, May-08:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Uzbekistan Futsal (U20) vs Hong Kong,China Futsal (U20)

4-2

8-2
Thu 18, May-08:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Iran Futsal (U20) vs United Arab Emirates Futsal (U20)

1-0

5-1
Thu 18, May-10:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Qatar Futsal (U20) vs Myanmar Futsal (U20)

0-2

2-6
Thu 18, May-10:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Kyrgyzstan Futsal (U20) vs Mongolia Futsal (U20)

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, May-12:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Viet Nam Futsal (U20) vs Indonesia Futsal (U20)

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-12:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Bahrain Futsal (U20) vs Malaysia Futsal (U20)

0-3

1-6
Thu 18, May-18:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Tanzania(U17) vs Angola(U17)

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-21:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Niger(U17) vs Mali U17

1-2

1-2
Thu 18, May-04:10 - Argentina Cup
Independiente vs Atletico Camioneros

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-2

2-3
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

5-2
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-3
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Club Brugge

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-00:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sport Club Recife Women\'s vs Kindermann Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-04:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Iranduba AM Women\'s vs Audax SP Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Bahia(BA)

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
PFK Montana vs Neftochimik Burgas

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, May-20:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Slavia Sofia

0-1

0-3
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Ludogorets Razgrad(U19) vs Botev Plovdiv(U19)

2-0

3-3
Thu 18, May-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Coton Sport Garoua


0-1
Thu 18, May-18:40 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Unisport Bafang


0-0
Thu 18, May-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

1-0

1-4
Thu 18, May-14:45 - Club Friendly
Goa Police SC vs Vagator Parish Youth SC

1-0

4-0
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Andraus Brasil(U19) vs Rio Branco PR U19

0-2

2-5
Thu 18, May-03:00 - Club Friendly
Altos/PI vs Parnahyba PI

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, May-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Universitario de Popayan vs Valledupar FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Cortulua vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-00:15 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-00:15 - Colombia Copa Cup
Union Magdalena vs Real Santander

2-1

4-1
Thu 18, May-00:15 - Colombia Copa Cup
Boyaca Chico vs Llaneros FC

1-1

2-3
Thu 18, May-00:15 - Colombia Copa Cup
Fortaleza F.C vs Patriotas FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, May-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportes Quindio vs Atletico Huila

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pereira

2-1

3-2
Thu 18, May-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
La Equidad vs Cucuta

2-1

4-2
Thu 18, May-01:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Leones

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, May-01:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-04:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Barranquilla FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Real Cartagena

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Colombia Copa Cup
America de Cali vs Atletico FC

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Palmeiras vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Gremio (RS) vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-1

3-1
Thu 18, May-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
The Strongest vs Santos

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Sporting Cristal vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
San Lorenzo vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Lanus vs Chapecoense SC

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Universidad Catolica vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

2-3
Thu 18, May-06:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

3-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs FK Graffin Vlasim

0-0

0-4
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Lyngby

0-1

0-2
Thu 18, May-19:59 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Brondby(U17)

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-17:30 - Egypt Premier League
EL Masry vs El Daklyeh

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-20:30 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Petrojet FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-23:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Wadi Degla SC

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-22:45 - England League Two
Luton Town vs Blackpool

2-1

3-3
Thu 18, May-22:45 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Carlisle

1-0

3-2
Thu 18, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-2

1-6
Thu 18, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs FC Kuressaare

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, May-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U18) vs Czech Republic (U18)

1-0

3-1
Thu 18, May-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
FYR Macedonia Women\'s(U17) vs Romania Women\'s(U17)

1-1

1-7
Thu 18, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
FYR Macedonia U17 vs Azerbaijan(U17)

0-2

0-2
Thu 18, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria Women\'s(U17) vs Slovakia Women\'s(U17)

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cameroon(U23) vs Oman(U23)

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-16:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs Dinamo Moscow Futsal

1-2

4-4
Thu 18, May-20:30 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Dina Moscow Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-3

1-7
Thu 18, May-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

4-0
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Nurnberg Am

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve

0-4

2-8
Thu 18, May-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs NAC Breda

0-0

2-2
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, May-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-0

1-3
Thu 18, May-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Iceland Cup
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Sindri

2-0

6-1
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Iceland Cup
Magni Grenivik vs Fjolnir

1-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Valur

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, May-15:30 - Indonesia Division 1
PSIS Semarang vs PPSM Magelang

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persebaya Surabaya

0-1

1-1
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Acco

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

2-0

3-1
Thu 18, May-20:40 - Israel Women Cup
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Spezia

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Salernitana

2-1

3-2
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Trapani

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Ternana

1-0

1-2
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Avellino vs Latina Calcio

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cesena vs Hellas Verona

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Pro Vercelli

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Bari

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Benevento

0-0

0-3
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Cittadella

4-0

4-1
Thu 18, May-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Novara Calcio

2-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
TAIP Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

4-3
Thu 18, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
PKNP(U20) vs PB DKTT-Team(U20)

0-3

0-4
Thu 18, May-13:00 - Malaysia President Cup
ATM Lumut(U20) vs Selangor PB U20

1-3

1-3
Thu 18, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Perak(U20) vs Kuala Lumpur(U20)

0-2

0-3
Thu 18, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Selangor PKNS(U20) vs Negeri Sembilan(U20)

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Terengganu(U20) vs UiTM FC U20

0-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Tigres UANL(U20)


1-0
Thu 18, May-03:45 - Mexico Youth U20
Veracruz(U20) vs Club America U20

1-1

1-3
Thu 18, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Spicul Chiscareni

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Brodd vs Sola

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Follo(U19) vs Baerum(U19)

2-2

3-3
Thu 18, May-20:45 - Norwegian Junior U19
Valerenga(U19) vs Sparta Sarpsborg (U19)

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Nardo FK U19 vs Stjordals Blink(U19)

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Drobak-Frogn(U19) vs Kongsvinger(U19)

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stabaek(U19) vs Fredrikstad(U19)

3-0

7-0
Thu 18, May-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
CA River Plate Asuncion vs 3 de Febrero

0-1

2-2
Thu 18, May-02:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guarani CA vs Cerro Porteno

2-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-15:45 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Guarani CA Reserve vs Cerro Porteno Reserve

0-2

0-3
Thu 18, May-21:30 - Romania Cup
CS Voluntari vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-14:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Domodedovo vs Solaris

1-2

3-2
Thu 18, May-22:00 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Ahli Jeddah vs Al Hilal

1-1

2-3
Thu 18, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Partick Thistle vs Celtic

0-3

0-5
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IF Boljan Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Utsiktens BK

3-1

3-2
Thu 18, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Soderhamns FF vs Valbo FF

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-21:15 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Torns IF

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
GAIS(U21) vs Orgryte(U21)

2-1

3-1
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborg IF vs Norrby IF

2-2

3-2
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Gefle IF vs Osters IF

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Djurgardens

1-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Sion

1-1

2-2
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen vs Neuchatel Xamax

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
Wohlen vs Chiasso

0-1

0-1
Thu 18, May-21:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
Le Mont LS vs Aarau

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Majd Damascus vs Al-Jaish Damascus

0-0

2-3
Thu 18, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs Club Africain

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-19:15 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs ES du Sahel

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Catalca Spor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme
Manisa BB Spor vs Silivrispor

0-0

0-2
Thu 18, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo

2-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids

1-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs New York City Football Club

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City

0-0

1-1
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Weston vs Miami City Champions

0-2

1-5
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Rochester Rhinos vs FC Motown

2-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Richmond Kickers vs Christos FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Charlotte Eagles vs Charlotte Independence

0-1

2-3
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Reading United vs New York Cosmos

3-1

3-2
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Carolina Dynamo vs North Carolina

0-3

1-6
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Miami United vs Jacksonville Armada

1-2

1-2
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
FC Cincinnati vs AFC Cleveland

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Boston City FC vs GPS Omens

0-1

1-2
Thu 18, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Tartan Devils FC vs Louisville City FC

0-4

0-9
Thu 18, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Michigan Bucks vs Indy Eleven

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Miami FC vs South Florida Surf

0-1

3-2
Thu 18, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Ocean City Noreasters vs Harrisburg Islanders

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Chicago FC United vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

1-0

3-1
Thu 18, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
OKC Energy FC vs Moreno Valley FC

1-1

5-1
Thu 18, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Tulsa Roughnecks vs OKC Energy(U23)

3-0

5-3
Thu 18, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Wichita vs Saint Louis FC

1-1

3-3
Thu 18, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Dutch Lions vs San Antonio

0-2

1-2
Thu 18, May-05:00 - USA Open Cup
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs FC Tucson

0-0

2-0
Thu 18, May-06:00 - USA Open Cup
Fresno Fuego vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, May-06:05 - USA Open Cup
San Francisco Deltas vs Burlingame Dragons

1-1

2-1
Thu 18, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
Sacramento Republic FC vs Anahuac FC

2-0

4-0
Thu 18, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
LA Wolves vs Chula Vista FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 18, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
OSA FC vs Reno 1868

1-1

1-1
Thu 18, May-06:35 - USA Open Cup
Golden State Force vs Orange County Blues FC

1-3

2-5
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Obod Tashkent vs Dinamo Samarqand

0-0

3-1
Thu 18, May-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Mashal Muborak

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FK Sogdiana Jizak vs Shurtan Guzor

1-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
OTMK Olmaliq vs Metallurg Bekobod

0-0

1-0
Thu 18, May-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Buxoro FK vs Navbahor Namangan

2-1

3-3
Thu 18, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Neftchi Fargona

0-2

2-2
Thu 18, May-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

4-0
Thu 18, May-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Lara vs Caracas FC

0-2

1-3
Thu 18, May-13:00 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s vs Hanoi B Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Thu 18, May-15:30 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
TNG Women\'s vs Hanoi Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Thu 18, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Caps United FC

1-0

2-1
Thu 18, May-21:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

0-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus