Complete Football Results for Wed 17, May 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,20 Jun 2017  | Monday,19 Jun 2017  | Sunday,18 Jun 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 17, May-12:00 - AFC Cup
Erchim vs April 25 Sports Club

0-2

0-5
Wed 17, May-15:00 - AFC Cup
Maziya S&RC vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-16:00 - AFC Cup
FC Altyn Asyr vs FC Alay Osh

2-0

4-1
Wed 17, May-16:45 - AFC Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Ceres FC

2-2

3-2
Wed 17, May-17:00 - AFC Cup
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, May-17:30 - AFC Cup
Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, May-08:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Myanmar Futsal (U20) vs Uzbekistan Futsal (U20)

0-2

0-5
Wed 17, May-08:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Mongolia Futsal (U20) vs Iran Futsal (U20)

0-5

0-6
Wed 17, May-10:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Hong Kong,China Futsal (U20) vs Lebanon Futsal (U20)

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, May-10:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
United Arab Emirates Futsal (U20) vs China Futsal (U20)

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-12:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Tajikistan Futsal (U20) vs Viet Nam Futsal (U20)

1-2

2-4
Wed 17, May-12:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Malaysia Futsal (U20) vs Afghanistan Futsal (U20)

0-3

1-4
Wed 17, May-14:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Iraq Futsal (U20) vs Brunei Darussalam Futsal (U20)

4-0

6-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Indonesia Futsal (U20) vs Chinese Taipei Futsal (U20)

4-2

6-2
Wed 17, May-16:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Thailand Futsal (U20) vs Bahrain Futsal (U20)

1-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-18:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Guinea(U17) vs Cameroon(U17)

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-21:30 - African Youth Cup U17
Gabon(U17) vs Ghana(U17)

0-2

0-5
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Onze Bravos vs Recreativo Libolo

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Platense vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba vs Argentino de Quilmes

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Sacachispas

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Defensores de Cambaceres

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Deportivo Merlo

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, May-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Instituto Cordoba

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hamilton Olympic vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

1-2

2-4
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Maitland FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

3-0

3-2
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
New Lambton Eagles vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Lanyon United vs Tuggeranong United

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Rockdale City Suns vs Marconi Stallions

2-1

4-2
Wed 17, May-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canberra Olympic vs Goulburn Strikers

2-0

6-0
Wed 17, May-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Gladesville Ryde Magic vs Granville Rage

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Redlands United FC(U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Brisbane Roar FC(U20)

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Brisbane Olympic Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Malkia

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-13:30 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk vs Dessel Sport

3-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Excelsior Virton

1-0

2-3
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Roeselare

2-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Mouscron Peruwelz

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs KSC Lokeren

1-3

4-4
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Bosnia Cup
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Rio Preto Women\'s vs EC Victoria BA Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Vitoria PE Women\'s vs Sao Francisco Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Parana PR vs Goias

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-04:30 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Ceara vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-02:15 - Brasileiro, Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Londrina (PR)

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-03:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Paysandu (PA) vs Luverdense

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Nautico (PE)

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Bregenz vs VfB Hohenems

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
CE Aimore Youth vs Sao Jose PoA RS Youth

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sunderland(U23) vs Porto B

0-3

0-5
Wed 17, May-02:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Corinthians Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Godoy Cruz

3-0

4-1
Wed 17, May-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Libertad Asuncion vs Sport Boys Warnes

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-06:15 - Copa Libertadores
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Club Sport Emelec

1-2

1-2
Wed 17, May-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Zulia FC vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Juventus vs Lazio

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Split

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Istra 1961

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Rijeka

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Domazlice vs Stechovice

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Opava vs Zlin

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, May-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Slavia Praha(U19)

2-1

2-1
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

1-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Hlucin U19

4-0

6-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Esbjerg FB

1-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aalborg BK

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs FC Kobenhavn

2-2

3-2
Wed 17, May-20:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Nordsjaelland (U17) vs Odense BK (U17)

1-0

5-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Herfolge Boldklub Koge(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Odense BK U19

3-1

3-2
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Sharqiyah vs El Ahly Cairo

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-22:35 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, May-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Bristol Academy Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-22:00 - England FA Women Super League
Liverpool Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-22:00 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-22:45 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed. vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Manchester United

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Welco Elekter vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Viimsi MRJK

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs TPV Tampere

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Viikingit vs Salon Palloilijat(SalPa)

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
GrIFK vs TPS Turku

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Gnistan vs Haka

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
OPS-jp vs AC Oulu

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Monaco vs Saint-Etienne

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iran(U17) vs Slovakia(U18)

1-1

2-3
Wed 17, May-11:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria Women\'s(U17) vs FYR Macedonia Women\'s(U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
China(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

1-2

1-4
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U18) vs Italy U18

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - FYR Macedonia Cup
FK Shkendija 79 vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-19:15 - Greece Super League
AEK Athens vs Panionios

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs CSD Municipal

1-2

1-2
Wed 17, May-16:30 - HK Reserves League
South China Reserve vs Kitchee Reserve

0-3

0-6
Wed 17, May-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

0-2

1-3
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Dongen vs FC Lisse


2-5
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKVV Westlandia

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Harkemase Boys vs Uitspanning Na

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
USV Hercules vs Spakenburg

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Budafoki MTE vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-3

2-4
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Hungary Cup
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas

0-2

0-5
Wed 17, May-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Szegedi AK

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
IA Akranes vs Fram Reykjavik

1-3

4-3
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Grindavik vs Volsungur Husavik

3-1

7-1
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Fylkir vs Breidablik

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Haukar vs Vikingur Reykjavik

1-2

2-4
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Throttur Vogur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Arborg vs Vidir Gardur

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-00:00 - Iceland Cup
Berserkir Reykjavik vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1-3

1-4
Wed 17, May-21:30 - Iceland Cup
Leiknir F vs KR Reykjavik

0-2

1-4
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Iceland Cup
KA Akureyri vs IR Reykjavik

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-22:20 - Iceland Cup
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs KH Hlidarendi

0-0

4-1
Wed 17, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Vikingur Women\'s vs Trottur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-14:30 - India League Division 2
Delhi United SC vs Southern Samity

2-0

3-2
Wed 17, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Zakho

3-0

6-0
Wed 17, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Naft Al Junoob


2-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Shorta

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-20:45 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Purple Sanga vs Mito Hollyhock

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yamagata Montedio vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Shonan Bellmare vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Oita Trinita

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United Ichihara

0-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-14:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-17:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Blama

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs FK Atyrau

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Pocheon FC vs Mokpo City

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gwangju Football Club vs Asan Mugunghwa FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
FC Seoul vs Busan I\'Park

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-18:45 - Kuwait League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Khaitan

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-21:15 - Latvia Cup
Caramba/Dinamo Riga vs FK Ventspils

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Utenis Utena vs Stumbras

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Atlantas Klaipeda vs Lietava Jonava

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani B vs Victoria Bardar

1-3

1-5
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Wydad Casablanca

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Newry City Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Ballymena Allstars Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero vs Deportivo Liberacion

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Club Fernando de la Mora

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Caacupe FBC vs Martin Ledesma

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Olimpia de Ita vs Sportivo Iteno

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Ovetense FC vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Fulgencio Yegros vs Deportivo Caaguazu

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guairena vs 22 de Setiembre

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Legia Warszawa vs Lech Poznan

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Pogon Szczecin vs LKS Nieciecza

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow

1-2

3-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Poland - 2. Liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Poland - 2. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Poland - 2. Liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Miedz Legnica vs Stal Mielec

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Olimpia Zambrow vs Odra Opole

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Rakow Czestochowa vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-3

0-3
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Warta Poznan

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Gryf Wejherowo

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Polonia Warszawa

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Poland - 3. Liga
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow

3-1

4-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

3-1

5-1
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs Biala Podlaska Women\'s


4-0
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Romania Cup
ACS Poli Timisoara vs FC Astra Giurgiu

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Chertanovo Moscow vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, May-15:30 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs FK Khimki

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Tom Tomsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Ural S.r. vs Lokomotiv Moscow

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, May-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Krasnodar FK

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs FC Terek Groznyi

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Anzhi vs FK Rostov

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Amkar Perm

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tom Tomsk Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-11:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Orenburg Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Hamilton FC Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Stirling University Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Wed 17, May-22:35 - Scottish League One
Brechin City vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-22:45 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Peterhead

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Aberdeen

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Dundee vs Inverness C.T.

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Hearts

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Borac Cacak vs Spartak Subotica

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki

0-2

0-5
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

1-3
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Crvena Zvezda

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Vojvodina

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-1

3-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Beograd vs Proleter Novi Sad

0-0

2-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Macva Sabac

2-1

2-4
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
BSK Borca vs OFK Odzaci

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Indjija vs FK Bezanija

1-2

1-5
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
CSK Pivara Celarevo vs Kolubara

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Jagodina vs FK Sloboda Užice

3-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sindelic Nis vs Radnicki Pirot

3-0

4-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Zemun

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Gorica

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Aluminij

2-2

2-2
Wed 17, May-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Maribor vs NK Publikum Celje

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg United

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Ajax Cape Town

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bidvest Wits vs Polokwane City FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Platinum Stars vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Highlands Park

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs Supersport United

0-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, May-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC VSS Kosice(U19) vs MSK Zilina(U19)


2-1
Wed 17, May-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Moron BK vs Skelleftea FF

2-1

2-4
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Falkenbergs FF

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs IK Frej Taby

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Atvidabergs FF

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs GAIS

4-1

7-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs IFK Varnamo

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Sweden U19
Malmo FF(U19) vs Kalmar FF U19

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Malmo FF

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs GIF Sundsvall

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Halmstads

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-22:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Grasshoppers

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-21:45 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs Young Boys

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-21:45 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Lausanne Sports

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, May-21:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Winterthur

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-21:45 - Switzerland Challenge League
Zurich vs Servette

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-14:45 - Thai League
Buriram United vs Suphanburi FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-14:45 - Thai League
Chiangrai United vs Pattaya United

0-1

4-1
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Thai League
Muang Thong United vs Port FC

1-3

2-3
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Thai League
Bangkok Glass vs Chonburi FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Thai League
Sisaket FC vs Navy FC

2-2

4-2
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Thai League
Ubon UMT United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-2

1-3
Wed 17, May-17:00 - Thai League
Super Power Samut Prakan F.C. vs Thai Honda FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-17:00 - Thai League
Ratchaburi FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Bangkok FC vs Krabi FC

2-1

3-3
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Rayong FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Songkhla United vs Nakhon Pathom United

2-1

4-1
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Trat FC vs Prachuap Khiri Khan

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, May-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Lampang FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Air Force Central vs Kasetsart University FC

2-0

6-2
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
PTT Rayong FC vs Army United F.C.

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Chiangmai FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Chamchuri United FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-13:00 - Thailand Division 2
Army United II vs Krung Thonburi

1-0

5-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 2
U.S.Monastir vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

2-1

3-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Tunisien vs CO Medenine

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-2

1-4
Wed 17, May-21:45 - Turkey Cup
Fenerbahce vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, May-22:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Helios Kharkiv vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Sumy

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FK Poltava

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalyovka vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Skala Stryi vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Veres Rivne vs MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv

0-0

3-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Desna Chernihiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

2-0

5-1
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Naftovik Ukrnafta

2-0

2-2
Wed 17, May-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Ternopil vs Illichivets

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-16:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
Racing Club Montevideo Reserve vs CA Penarol Reserve

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, May-03:35 - USA Open Cup
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Jacksonville Armada(U23)

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, May-23:30 - USA Open Cup
Atlanta Silverbacks vs Charleston Battery

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, May-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Ben Tre vs Mancons Sai Gon

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, May-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Binh Thuan

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, May-12:30 - Vietnam Second Division
Long An II vs Tien Giang

1-0

1-3
Wed 17, May-16:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Floreat Athena(U20)

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Harare City vs Highlanders FC

0-0

0-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus