Complete Football Results for Tue 16, May 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Tuesday,20 Jun 2017  | Monday,19 Jun 2017  | Sunday,18 Jun 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 16, May-15:30 - AFC Cup
Global Manila vs Home United FC

1-1

2-2
Tue 16, May-16:30 - AFC Cup
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Wihdat Amman

1-1

4-1
Tue 16, May-08:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Lebanon Futsal (U20) vs Qatar Futsal (U20)


3-0
Tue 16, May-08:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
China Futsal (U20) vs Kyrgyzstan Futsal (U20)


3-3
Tue 16, May-10:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Hong Kong,China Futsal (U20) vs Myanmar Futsal (U20)


2-1
Tue 16, May-10:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
United Arab Emirates Futsal (U20) vs Mongolia Futsal (U20)


3-5
Tue 16, May-12:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Iraq Futsal (U20) vs Bahrain Futsal (U20)


4-1
Tue 16, May-12:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Chinese Taipei Futsal (U20) vs Japan Futsal (U20)


0-4
Tue 16, May-14:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Brunei Darussalam Futsal (U20) vs Afghanistan Futsal (U20)


1-14
Tue 16, May-14:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Indonesia Futsal (U20) vs Tajikistan Futsal (U20)


5-3
Tue 16, May-16:00 - AFC U20 Futsal Championship
Thailand Futsal (U20) vs Malaysia Futsal (U20)


2-5
Tue 16, May-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs MC Oran

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, May-17:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)


3-1
Tue 16, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs MC Saida (U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Talleres Rem de Escalada

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Club Lujan

1-0

4-0
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-2
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Central Ballester

1-2

3-3
Tue 16, May-04:10 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Guarani Antonio Franco vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs San Martin Tucuman

1-1

2-2
Tue 16, May-03:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Parana vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Boca Unidos vs Los Andes

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-05:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Central Cordoba SdE vs Gimnasia Jujuy

1-0

2-2
Tue 16, May-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Temperley

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs Quilmes

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Tigre

1-1

2-1
Tue 16, May-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Pyunik B

0-0

0-2
Tue 16, May-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canberra White Eagles FC vs Canberra FC

0-3

0-5
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Krumkachy vs Slavia Mozyr

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Lierse vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

1-3
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Standard Liege

1-2

1-3
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

1-0

3-2
Tue 16, May-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Aimore RS vs Sao Luiz(RS)

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Vereya

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-2

1-3
Tue 16, May-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

2-0

4-1
Tue 16, May-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Osijek

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Olymp.Hradec Kralove vs Benesov

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Opava (U19) vs Teplice(U19)

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Sonderjyske

2-0

4-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Odense BK

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Viborg

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

1-1

3-2
Tue 16, May-22:45 - England The Championship
Reading vs Fulham

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Newcastle U23 vs West Ham United U23

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Sunderland

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-23:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-0

3-1
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
FYR Macedonia U17 vs Azerbaijan(U17)

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia Women\'s(U19) vs Russia Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U18) vs Czech Republic (U18)

0-0

0-2
Tue 16, May-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s U16 vs Russia Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, May-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland Women\'s(U16) vs USA Women\'s(U16)

1-2

1-2
Tue 16, May-12:45 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U16) vs Turkey Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium Women\'s(U16) vs Croatia Women\'s(U16)

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-19:45 - German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

1-0

2-4
Tue 16, May-22:00 - Iceland Cup
Thor Akureyri vs KFR Aegir

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, May-23:15 - Iceland Cup
UMF Selfoss vs Kari Akranes

2-1

3-2
Tue 16, May-21:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Grindavik Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Tue 16, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Tue 16, May-00:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
Persik Kediri vs PSBK Blitar

1-0

3-2
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Talaba

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Naft Misan

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Al-Hudod

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-17:45 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Bahri

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Hussein

1-1

6-4
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Jalil vs Al-Tora

0-1

1-3
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Sama Al Sarhan vs Al Taibeh

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Wehda vs Kufer Soom

0-2

0-2
Tue 16, May-18:45 - Kuwait League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Sahel

0-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-21:20 - Kuwait League
Kazma vs Al-Arabi Club

2-1

3-3
Tue 16, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Suduva

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, May-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Trakai

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Moldova CUP
FC Zaria Balti vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Moldova CUP
CS Petrocub vs FC Sheriff

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Singerei

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Redalen

1-1

5-1
Tue 16, May-20:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sprint-Jeloy vs Moss

0-4

0-8
Tue 16, May-20:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Tynset vs Flisa

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Oppsal

0-0

3-1
Tue 16, May-19:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Levanger FK vs Ranheim IL

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-0

3-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Jerv

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Mjondalen

1-0

2-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs FK Arendal

2-0

2-3
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Sandnes Ulf

1-1

2-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Elverum vs Strommen

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball vs Floro

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Aalesund FK

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Sogndal

0-0

1-2
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-1

1-2
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Sandefjord

4-0

5-0
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Odd Grenland

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Tromso IL

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Stabaek

1-1

1-2
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Gornik Leczna vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

3-0
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Arka Gdynia vs Wisla Plock

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin vs Slask Wroclaw

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Piast Gliwice

0-0

0-3
Tue 16, May-19:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Sandecja vs Znicz Pruszkow

2-1

5-2
Tue 16, May-22:30 - Poland - 2. Liga
Gornik Zabrze vs GKS Katowice

1-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

1-1

1-1
Tue 16, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Arsenal Tula Youth vs Amkar Perm Youth

2-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth

0-0

1-0
Tue 16, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs Tre Penne

0-0

0-1
Tue 16, May-20:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Najran

1-0

2-2
Tue 16, May-23:15 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Tue 16, May-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Falkirk

1-1

2-2
Tue 16, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Kilmarnock

1-1

3-1
Tue 16, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Hamilton FC

1-1

3-2
Tue 16, May-03:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Salgueiros PE

2-1

2-1
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Radomlje

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Brommapojkarna vs Syrianska FC

1-1

2-1
Tue 16, May-22:15 - Sweden U19
Vasalunds IF(U19) vs Sollentuna United FF(U19)

0-1

2-2
Tue 16, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Kalmar FF

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-21:45 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs St. Gallen

2-0

3-2
Tue 16, May-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Mohafza vs Al Jazeera(SYR)

2-0

2-2
Tue 16, May-21:45 - Turkey Cup
Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa

1-0

2-0
Tue 16, May-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Amedspor vs Erzurum BB

1-0

1-1
Tue 16, May-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Gumushanespor vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

2-1
Tue 16, May-19:45 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkey(U17) vs England(U17)

1-2

1-2
Tue 16, May-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Spain(U17) vs Germany(U17)

0-0

0-0
Tue 16, May-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Hungary(U17) vs France(U17)

0-1

0-1
Tue 16, May-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Medkila Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s

0-3

1-3
Tue 16, May-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-0

2-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus