Complete Football Results for Fri 12, May 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
MO Bejaia vs USM Bel Abbes

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASO Chlef vs GC Mascara

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs MC Saida

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Fakroun vs MC El Eulma

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
A Bou Saada vs WA Boufarik

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-14:35 - Algeria U21
MO Bejaia(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21

0-1

0-4
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASO Chlef(U21) vs GC Mascara(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Ain Fakroun(U21) vs MC El Eulma(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
A Bou Saada(U21) vs WA Boufarik(U21)


2-3
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Rafaela Reserve vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve

1-0

4-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Central Cordoba

2-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Deportivo Armenio

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

1-4
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Argentino de Merlo

1-0

3-1
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs San Martin Burzaco

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs Guarani Antonio Franco

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Logan Lightning vs Queensland Lions FC

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Logan Lightning Reserves vs Queensland Lions Reserve

1-2

2-5
Fri 12, May-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United BPL Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

0-5

0-11
Fri 12, May-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Virginia United Women\'s vs The Gap Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence United

2-0

4-0
Fri 12, May-14:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Pascoe Vale SC vs Green Gully Cavaliers

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Bentleigh Greens

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Oakleigh Cannons(U21) vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

0-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-12:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Pascoe Vale SC U21 vs Green Gully Cavaliers U21

2-1

4-1
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
LASK Linz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs WSG Wattens

2-1

2-3
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs Austria Lustenau

3-0

4-1
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
FAC Team Fur Wien vs SC Wiener Neustadt

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs SC Ritzing

0-0

2-2
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Schwechat vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-1

2-6
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
TSV Hartberg vs Deutschlandsberger SC

3-0

5-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs Union St.Florian

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs SC Gleisdorf

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Grieskirchen vs FC Superfund Pasching

2-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs FC Hard

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SV Seekirchen vs Salzburger AK 1914

5-0

5-0
Fri 12, May-18:40 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al Najma Club

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-18:40 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Hidd vs Bahrain SC

2-1

5-2
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs KV Mechelen

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Vitez

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Paulista Youth vs Sao Jose Dos Campos SP Youth

0-2

1-2
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Audax SP Youth vs Juventus-SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
FC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-0

2-2
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs AS Vita Club

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - CAF Champions League
ES du Sahel vs Ferroviario Beira

2-0

5-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - CAF Champions League
USM Alger vs Al-Ahli Tripoli

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Zamalek vs Caps United FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Al Merreikh

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:40 - CAF Confederation Cup
Supersport United vs Horoya AC

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhengjiang Huasa FC vs Shanghai Sunfun

0-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&F vs Hebei China Fortune Football Club

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-14:30 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Phoenix vs Pine Hills

3-1

4-1
Fri 12, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Juan Aurich

2-0

6-1
Fri 12, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Caracas FC vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, May-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Sao Paulo vs Defensa Y Justicia

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Danubio FC vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-20:15 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav

0-1

3-3
Fri 12, May-22:15 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Sparta Praha

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava(U19)

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hlucin U19 vs Opava (U19)

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Teplice(U19)

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Midtjylland

2-1

5-2
Fri 12, May-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs AC Horsens

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Randers FC

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, May-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Mushuc Runa vs CD Colon

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Alianza FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U23) vs Hull City U23

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-22:45 - English Premier League
Everton vs Watford

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-23:00 - English Premier League
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju vs Levadia Tallinn

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs OTP

3-0

4-0
Fri 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs VPS Vaasa

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs HIFK

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Lahti

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs PS Kemi

0-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs Jyvaskyla JK

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
ES Troyes AC vs Stade Reims

2-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Stade Lavallois MFC

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Strasbourg

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Ajaccio

1-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Bourg Peronnas vs Stade Brestois

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Orleans US 45 vs Clermont Foot

2-2

2-2
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Ajaccio GFCO vs Lens

0-2

0-4
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes US vs Auxerre

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Tours FC vs Le Havre

0-2

0-4
Fri 12, May-22:30 - France Ligue 2
Red Star FC 93 vs Sochaux

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Creteil vs Sedan

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Quevilly vs Dunkerque

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
US Boulogne vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Avranches vs Concarneau

1-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Lyon la Duchere vs Chateauroux

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Pau FC vs Epinal

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Bastia CA vs Paris FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Les Herbiers vs Chambly FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-22:00 - French Nationa League
Belfort ASM FC vs GS Consolat Marseille

1-2

3-2
Fri 12, May-18:15 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U18) vs Japan(U17)

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

2-1

3-2
Fri 12, May-23:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-2

2-5
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-1

1-3
Fri 12, May-18:00 - Greece - National B
AEL Kalloni vs Chania FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Telstar VVNH Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

3-0

4-3
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
RKSV Achilles 29 Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, May-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Motagua

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Olimpia

2-1

4-2
Fri 12, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Haukar

0-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
HK Kopavog vs Leiknir Reykjavik

2-1

3-2
Fri 12, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
IR Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-0

1-2
Fri 12, May-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Fylkir

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Fri 12, May-17:30 - India Federation Cup
Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru

0-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-14:30 - India Federation Cup
DSK Shivajians vs Shillong Lajong FC

0-0

2-3
Fri 12, May-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Gresik United vs Persiba Balikpapan

2-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-10:45 - Indonesia Super Liga
Persipura Jayapura vs Bhayangkara FC

1-0

3-2
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Shelbourne vs Athlone

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-23:00 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Waterford United

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers

0-2

0-2
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick\'s vs Drogheda United

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Galway United vs Cork City

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

4-0
Fri 12, May-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers

0-2

0-3
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Herzliya vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

0-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Hapoel Jerusalem

2-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Kfar Kasem

1-1

1-2
Fri 12, May-16:00 - Israel State League
Rubi Shapira vs Ironi Tiberias

1-2

2-5
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-2

2-2
Fri 12, May-16:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Hapoel Petah Tikva Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Avellino Youth vs Bari Youth

1-2

1-3
Fri 12, May-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Palermo Youth vs Novara Youth

0-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Jordan Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-12:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Icheon Daekyo Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s vs Suwon Fcm Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Redangels Women\'s

1-4

1-4
Fri 12, May-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
SK Babite Dinamo vs Jelgava

0-1

0-5
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava vs FC Pakruojis

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Kei Lun vs CD Monte Carlo

0-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Qormi F.C.

0-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Monarcas Morelia vs Club Tijuana

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs Saxan Ceadir Lunga

4-0

7-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Dacia Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto

2-1

4-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Zaria Balti vs FC ABUS Ungheni

1-0

5-0
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Academia Chisinau vs CS Petrocub

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Carrick Rangers vs Institute FC

2-1

4-1
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United vs Glenavon Lurgan

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Valerenga

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
22 de Setiembre vs General Caballero

1-0

4-1
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Resovia Youth vs Progres Krakow Youth

0-2

1-2
Fri 12, May-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Miedz Legnica Youth

1-0

5-1
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin vs Piast Gliwice

1-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-22:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Arka Gdynia vs Gornik Leczna

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-19:45 - Poland - 2. Liga
GKS Katowice vs Sandecja

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Poland - 2. Liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-2

1-3
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Poland - 2. Liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Siedlce

0-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Rozwoj Katowice

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Poland - 3. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Olimpia Zambrow

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:45 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Porto B vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Moreirense

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs CS Voluntari

0-0

4-1
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Brasov vs CS Mioveni

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Juventus Bucharest vs Chindia Targoviste

0-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-20:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Donchanka Azov Women\'s vs FK Ryazan Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Rossiyanka Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Amkar Perm Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-1

0-4
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

2-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-1

0-2
Fri 12, May-22:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

0-0
Fri 12, May-21:50 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al Ahli Jeddah

0-0

0-3
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Greenock

0-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Celtic

1-3

1-3
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Bezanija vs Dinamo Vranje

0-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-15:30 - Singapore League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Home United FC

3-1

3-2
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
MFK Zarnovica vs Sport Podbrezova B

2-0

4-2
Fri 12, May-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs FC Koper

0-2

0-4
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Publikum Celje vs NK Krsko

1-0

1-2
Fri 12, May-22:45 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Chippa United FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sevilla Atletico vs Getafe

1-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Cadiz

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada CF B vs Cordoba CF B

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs FK Karlskrona

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs Vanersborgs IF

1-1

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs Soderhamns FF

1-1

2-2
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tenhults IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-0

1-3
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs IS Halmia

0-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs Atvidabergs FF

2-0

3-0
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Sweden U19
Trelleborgs FF(U19) vs Falkenbergs FF(U19)

1-2

2-2
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna vs IFK Norrkoping

0-2

1-2
Fri 12, May-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

2-1

3-2
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Thai League
Chonburi FC vs Chiangrai United

0-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Kastamonuspor vs Gumushanespor

0-0

2-2
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Play Off
Erzurum BB vs Amedspor

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Konyaspor

1-1

2-1
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Rizespor

0-0

4-2
Fri 12, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Goztepe(U21) vs Samsunspor(U21)

1-0

2-2
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Konyaspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 12, May-12:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Rizespor(U21)

2-0

4-1
Fri 12, May-18:10 - UAE League Professional
Al-Jazira(UAE) vs Al-Dhafra

3-0

4-0
Fri 12, May-19:45 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Spain(U17) vs France(U17)

2-1

3-1
Fri 12, May-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Hungary(U17) vs Turkey(U17)

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Volyn Lutsk vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Poltava vs Kolos Kovalyovka

0-0

0-2
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Vorskla(U19) vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk(U19)

3-1

6-1
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

2-0

3-1
Fri 12, May-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-2

0-4
Fri 12, May-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-0

0-4
Fri 12, May-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)

0-1

0-1
Fri 12, May-02:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Miami City Champions vs Lakeland Tropics

0-0

4-0
Fri 12, May-03:05 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Charlotte Independence vs New York Red Bulls Reserve

2-1

5-1
Fri 12, May-04:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve

2-0

3-1
Fri 12, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Neftchi Fargona vs Obod Tashkent

0-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs FK Sogdiana Jizak

2-0

3-1
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Shurtan Guzor vs Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

1-0

1-0
Fri 12, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

1-0

1-1
Fri 12, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Buxoro FK

0-0

2-1
Fri 12, May-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo Lara

2-0

2-0
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Fri 12, May-21:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

2-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus