Complete Football Results for Thu 11, May 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 11, May-20:30 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-01:00 - Argentina Cup
Quilmes vs Gimnasia Mendoza

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-02:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Moron vs Villa San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs San Lorenzo Alem

3-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-02:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de San Luis vs CA Douglas Haig

1-0

2-1
Thu 11, May-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Guillermo Brown

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Crucero del Norte vs Villa Dalmine

1-1

1-2
Thu 11, May-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Boca Unidos

0-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-1

1-2
Thu 11, May-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Argentinos Juniors vs All Boys

1-0

5-1
Thu 11, May-04:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Los Andes vs Central Cordoba SdE

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Atletico Parana

1-1

4-2
Thu 11, May-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs Krumkachy

2-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

2-1
Thu 11, May-20:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gorodeya vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-1

2-2
Thu 11, May-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest

1-1

3-1
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs Rio Preto Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Francisco Women\'s vs Sport Club Recife Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Audax SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Victoria BA Women\'s vs Foz Cataratas Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Gremio Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-1

4-3
Thu 11, May-20:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Neftochimik Burgas

2-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-05:00 - Canadian Championship
FC Edmonton vs Ottawa Fury

1-2

2-3
Thu 11, May-03:00 - Club Friendly
River (PI) vs Altos/PI

0-1

1-3
Thu 11, May-13:45 - Club Friendly
Keilor Park Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Thu 11, May-19:00 - Club Friendly
Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos Athens

0-1

0-1
Thu 11, May-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-1

0-1
Thu 11, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Patriotas FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Atletico Bucaramanga

2-1

3-1
Thu 11, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Venezuela vs Palestino

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Universidad de Chile vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-1

1-2
Thu 11, May-04:45 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Liverpool P. vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Paysandu (PA) vs Santos

0-1

1-3
Thu 11, May-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Club Sport Emelec

0-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Limon FC vs Santos De Guapiles

0-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
AB Kobenhavn vs Elite 3000 Helsingor

2-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Herfolge Boldklub Koge vs Fredericia

1-1

1-1
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Naestved

0-3

0-3
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing Falster vs FC Roskilde

3-0

3-2
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Vejle

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-20:15 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Skive IK

2-0

4-0
Thu 11, May-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

2-0

3-1
Thu 11, May-03:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Aguila

2-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-0

0-2
Thu 11, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-19:45 - Finland Ykkonen
Haka vs Ekenas IF Fotboll

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-10:30 - Friendly Internationals
Oman(U23) vs Turkey(U23)

0-2

3-2
Thu 11, May-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cameroon(U23) vs Morocco(U23)

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
FYR Macedonia U18 vs Bulgaria(U18)

2-2

3-2
Thu 11, May-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic(U20) vs Uruguay(U20)

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Palestine(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Thu 11, May-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Napoli Futsal vs Ma Group Imola Futsal

3-1

5-5
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Latina C5 Futsal

0-0

1-2
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Carlisport Cogianco Futsal

2-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-22:15 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Luparense C/5 Futsal vs Kaos Futsal

3-1

6-4
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs Greuther Furth II

0-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-22:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Guastatoya

1-2

2-2
Thu 11, May-14:30 - India Federation Cup
Chennai City vs Churchill Brothers

1-0

3-1
Thu 11, May-17:30 - India Federation Cup
Aizawl FC vs East Bengal

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Goa Velha vs Holy Cross SC

0-1

1-1
Thu 11, May-12:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSIR Rembang vs PSIS Semarang

0-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Iran Cup
Teraktor-Sazi vs Naft Tehran

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Naft Misan

0-1

1-2
Thu 11, May-21:15 - Kuwait League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-1

0-2
Thu 11, May-21:15 - Kuwait League
Khaitan vs Al-Nasar

0-1

0-2
Thu 11, May-18:40 - Kuwait League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Shabab(KUW)

1-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-18:40 - Kuwait League
Al-Sahel vs Kazma

1-2

3-3
Thu 11, May-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-19:10 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Utenis Utena

1-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-19:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs TAIP Vilnius

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Perak(U20) vs Sabah(U20)

0-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Kuala Lumpur(U20) vs Negeri Sembilan(U20)

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Kedah(U20) vs Melaka FC U20

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
PB DKTT-Team(U20) vs Selangor PKNS(U20)

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Johor FC U20 vs Felda United FC(U20)

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-04:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Monterrey

2-0

4-1
Thu 11, May-06:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Toluca

0-1

1-4
Thu 11, May-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Puebla(U20)

2-0

3-1
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Zimbru Chisinau B vs FC Sheriff B

0-1

0-3
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
CF Gagauziya vs FC Singerei

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Real Succes


2-3
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spicul Chiscareni vs FC Edinet

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
CF Sparta Selemet vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

1-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Codru Lozova vs Dacia-Buiucani B

0-2

1-2
Thu 11, May-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sola vs Staal Jorpeland

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kongsvinger(U19) vs Sprint-Jeloy(U19)

1-1

2-2
Thu 11, May-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Raufoss(U19) vs Gjellerasen(U19)

2-0

6-1
Thu 11, May-22:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lorenskog(U19) vs Lyn Fotball U19

0-1

1-4
Thu 11, May-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Baerum(U19) vs Valerenga(U19)

0-1

0-1
Thu 11, May-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Oppsal (U19) vs Nordstrand IF(U19)

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-19:30 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Sohar Club

0-0

0-2
Thu 11, May-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Melgar vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-2

2-2
Thu 11, May-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wroclaw Academy Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

0-4

2-4
Thu 11, May-04:45 - Recopa Sudamericana
Atletico Nacional vs Chapecoense SC

2-0

4-1
Thu 11, May-12:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Smena Komsomolsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-15:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Irkutsk

0-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs FC Chita

0-1

0-1
Thu 11, May-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

1-0

2-2
Thu 11, May-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Najran vs Al-Baten

0-1

0-1
Thu 11, May-15:30 - Singapore League
Geylang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-15:30 - Singapore League
Singapore Warriors vs Hougang United FC

0-0

0-2
Thu 11, May-14:30 - South Australian Premier League
White City Woodville vs Port Adelarde Pirates

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-22:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD San Roque de Cadiz vs UB Lebrijana

0-2

2-3
Thu 11, May-23:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Muleno CF vs CF El Castillo

0-0

2-5
Thu 11, May-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Taftea IK

2-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs GAIS

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Syrian Cup
Musfat Banyas vs Al-Mohafza


0-5
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Jazeera(SYR)

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Manchester United vs Celta Vigo

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Lyonnais vs Ajax Amsterdam

2-1

3-1
Thu 11, May-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs Spain Women\'s(U17)

0-2

0-2
Thu 11, May-19:59 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U17) vs Norway Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-1
Thu 11, May-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Volyn(U21) vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk(U21)

1-2

2-5
Thu 11, May-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC

1-0

1-2
Thu 11, May-01:00 - USA Open Cup
Atlanta Silverbacks vs SC United Bantams

2-0

4-1
Thu 11, May-01:00 - USA Open Cup
Fredericksburg vs Christos FC

0-1

0-3
Thu 11, May-02:00 - USA Open Cup
El Farolito SC vs Burlingame Dragons

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
West Mass Pioneers vs Boston City FC

0-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Charlotte Eagles vs Chattanooga

0-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Carolina Dynamo vs Virginia Legacy

1-0

2-1
Thu 11, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
Jacksonville Armada(U23) vs The Villages

0-1

2-1
Thu 11, May-03:00 - USA Open Cup
New Jersey Copa vs FC Motown

1-1

1-1
Thu 11, May-03:10 - USA Open Cup
Miami United vs Boca Raton

1-0

2-1
Thu 11, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Michigan Bucks vs AFC Ann Arbor

1-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Reading United vs Clarkstown

1-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Derby City Rovers vs Tartan Devils FC

1-0

1-1
Thu 11, May-03:30 - USA Open Cup
Ocean City Noreasters vs Junior Lone Star

2-0

3-1
Thu 11, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Portland Phoenix vs GPS Omens

0-2

0-2
Thu 11, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Wichita vs Azteca FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Dutch Lions vs NTX Rayados

0-0

3-1
Thu 11, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Des Moines Menace vs AFC Cleveland

0-0

1-3
Thu 11, May-04:30 - USA Open Cup
Tulsa Athletics vs OKC Energy(U23)

0-1

1-1
Thu 11, May-06:00 - USA Open Cup
Sonoma County Sol vs Anahuac FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-06:00 - USA Open Cup
Ventura County Fusion vs Moreno Valley FC

0-2

1-2
Thu 11, May-06:00 - USA Open Cup
Fresno Fuego vs La Maquina

1-0

4-1
Thu 11, May-06:00 - USA Open Cup
Albion SC Pros vs Chula Vista FC

0-0

2-3
Thu 11, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
FC Tucson vs Colorado Rush

1-1

3-1
Thu 11, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
LA Wolves vs San Diego Zest

1-0

4-2
Thu 11, May-06:30 - USA Open Cup
OSA FC vs Seattle Sounders(U23)

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-06:35 - USA Open Cup
Golden State Force vs Outbreak

2-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Real Monarchs SLC

0-1

0-3
Thu 11, May-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Yozyovon vs FK Andijon

1-2

1-2
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon vs Dinamo Gallakor

1-0

2-0
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal II vs Yangiyer

0-0

0-0
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Aral Nukus vs Nasaf Qarshi II


3-1
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sementchi Quvasoy vs Zaamin

1-0

4-0
Thu 11, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Naryn vs Istiklol Fergana

0-0

1-0
Thu 11, May-16:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Nurafshon vs NBU Osiyo

0-0

0-1
Thu 11, May-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Xorazm Urganch vs Termez Surkhon

2-0

3-0
Thu 11, May-02:40 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-1

1-3
Thu 11, May-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Angostura FC vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

0-1

0-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus