Complete Football Results for Thu 20, Apr 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,26 Jul 2017  | Tuesday,25 Jul 2017  | Monday,24 Jul 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 20, Apr-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Libertad Sunchales vs Gimnasia Y Esgrima

2-0

3-0
Thu 20, Apr-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Estudiantes de San Luis

1-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-03:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santa Marina Tandil vs Almagro

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-04:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Argentinos Juniors vs Villa Dalmine

2-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Crucero del Norte

1-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Central Cordoba SdE

1-2

2-2
Thu 20, Apr-02:30 - Argentinian Primera Division
Racing Club vs Tigre

2-1

4-1
Thu 20, Apr-04:20 - Argentinian Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Independiente

0-1

0-2
Thu 20, Apr-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-02:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Foz Cataratas Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-02:45 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CSA Alagoas AL vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Murici vs CRB (AL)

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Sobradinho EC vs Brasiliense (DF)

0-0

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Paracatu DF vs Ceilandia DF

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-02:45 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs Potiguar-M RN

0-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Fortaleza EC vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Aimore RS vs Guarany RS

1-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Esportivo (RS) vs Uniao Frederiquense RS

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Botafogo PB

0-1

0-3
Thu 20, Apr-22:45 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Santa Quiteria vs Cordino

0-1

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Dalian Yifang

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Meixian Hakka vs Dalian Transcendence

2-1

4-1
Thu 20, Apr-16:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat vs Wuhan ZALL

0-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
River (PI) vs EC Flamengo PI

2-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
Tupynambas/MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
Ypiranga BA vs Teixeira de Freitas


0-1
Thu 20, Apr-19:15 - Club Friendly
ToTe vs Sibbo-Vargarna

3-0

4-1
Thu 20, Apr-19:30 - Club Friendly
RiPS vs Herto

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-20:15 - Club Friendly
FC POHU vs Lohjan Pallo (LoPa)

0-2

3-3
Thu 20, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
Atlantis vs HooGee

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Huila

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali

2-0

3-0
Thu 20, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Fortaleza F.C

0-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Boyaca Chico

1-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Orsomarso

0-1

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
Parana PR vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-02:30 - Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Sao Paulo

0-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Fluminense (RJ) vs Goias

0-0

3-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Copa do Brasil
Joinville SC vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Ponte Preta Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-2

0-3
Thu 20, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Bahia Youth vs Santos Youth

1-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Nautico Youth (PE) vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes La Plata vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC Barinas vs Deportes Iquique

0-2

1-4
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Libertad Asuncion vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Santa Fe vs Santos

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs Banik Ostrava

0-2

2-2
Thu 20, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Aguila

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Sonsonate

1-1

2-2
Thu 20, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Dragon

0-0

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza FC vs CD Universidad de El Salvador

1-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-23:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Halesowen Town vs Nantwich Town

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - England Reserves League
AFC Wimbledon Reserve vs Exeter City Reserve

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Infonet II

0-0

3-0
Thu 20, Apr-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U18) vs Uzbekistan(U18)

1-1

2-2
Thu 20, Apr-16:00 - Greece U20 League
Xanthi U20 vs Iraklis Saloniki U20

0-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs CD Motagua

0-0

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-21:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Koka KSK FNLA Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Thu 20, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Haukar Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Grindavik Women\'s vs IA Akranes Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-15:30 - Indonesia Division 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Madiun Putra

1-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-12:45 - Indonesia Super Liga
Bhayangkara FC vs Perseru Serui

1-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Foolad Khozestan vs Esteghlal Khozestan

0-1

1-3
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Mashin Sazi

1-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Saipa vs Sanat Naft

0-1

0-2
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Saba Qom vs Mobarakeh Sepahan

0-1

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Teraktor-Sazi vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Gostaresh Folad vs Naft Tehran

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Mashhad FC vs Peykan

0-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-20:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

0-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-20:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-21:15 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Petah Tikva Women\'s vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Thu 20, Apr-19:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Shabab AlOrdon vs AL-Sareeh

1-1

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-21:00 - Kuwait League
Al Kuwait SC vs Burgan SC

1-0

6-1
Thu 20, Apr-18:30 - Kuwait League
Al-Sahel vs Al-Arabi Club

0-3

1-7
Thu 20, Apr-18:30 - Kuwait League
Khaitan vs Al-Ttadamon

0-1

0-3
Thu 20, Apr-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Trakai

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Utenis Utena vs Atlantas Klaipeda

0-1

0-3
Thu 20, Apr-06:06 - Mexico Copa
Chivas Guadalajara vs Monarcas Morelia

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-04:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Lobos BUAP vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Zimbru Chisinau B vs CF Gagauziya

1-0

4-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs CF Sparta Selemet

1-1

4-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Codru Lozova vs FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

0-2

2-3
Thu 20, Apr-21:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lillestrom(U19) vs Valerenga(U19)

1-3

2-3
Thu 20, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kongsvinger(U19) vs Lyn Fotball U19

0-1

0-2
Thu 20, Apr-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Sprint-Jeloy(U19) vs Skeid Oslo(U19)


2-1
Thu 20, Apr-22:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Lorenskog(U19) vs Oppsal (U19)

1-0

3-1
Thu 20, Apr-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Follo(U19) vs Stabaek(U19)

1-1

1-4
Thu 20, Apr-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Baerum(U19) vs Ham-Kam(U19)

0-1

0-3
Thu 20, Apr-02:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Independiente F.B.C.

1-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Cerro Porteno Reserve vs Independiente F.B.C. Reserve

4-1

7-1
Thu 20, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Qadasiya(KSA) vs Al-Fateh(U21)

1-2

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-16:50 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Shabab(U21) vs Al Wehda U21(KSA)

1-0

3-1
Thu 20, Apr-16:50 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Nasr Riyadh U21 vs Hajer(U21)

0-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-16:55 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Faisaly Harmah(U21) vs Al-Jeel U21

2-1

5-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Taawon(U21) vs Ohud Medina U21

0-0

2-3
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Ahli Jeddah U21 vs Al Hilal(U21)

1-1

2-2
Thu 20, Apr-17:15 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Ittihad U21(KSA) vs Al Khaleej(U21)

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-19:59 - Qatar Crown Prince Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al Rayyan

3-0

3-2
Thu 20, Apr-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 East
Dinamo Barnaul vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Smena Komsomolsk

1-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Al-Nahdha

0-0

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

0-1

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al Hilal

1-2

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Wehda Mecca vs Al-Fateh SC

0-2

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Taawon vs Al Khaleej Club

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-16:00 - Scottish Development League
Celtic(U20) vs Aberdeen(U20)

2-0

4-0
Thu 20, Apr-16:15 - Singapore League
Geylang United FC vs DPMM FC

1-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

1-0

3-0
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs Spartak Trnava(U19)

1-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Orgryte(U21) vs Utsiktens BK(U21)

2-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-20:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Orebro

1-0

3-0
Thu 20, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs US Tataouine

1-2

2-2
Thu 20, Apr-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Balikesirspor

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Manisa BB Spor(U19) vs Aydinspor(U19)

1-0

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Balikesirspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Thu 20, Apr-19:25 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta Club

0-0

1-0
Thu 20, Apr-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Schalke 04 vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Manchester United vs Anderlecht

1-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Genk vs Celta Vigo

0-0

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-23:05 - UEFA Europa League
Besiktas JK vs Lyonnais

1-1

2-1
Thu 20, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk(U19) vs Zorya(U19)

0-2

1-2
Thu 20, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-0

2-0
Thu 20, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Volyn(U21)

0-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-0

0-0
Thu 20, Apr-03:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
FC Cincinnati vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-1

1-1
Thu 20, Apr-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs Dinamo Samarqand

1-1

1-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus