Complete Football Results for Wed 19, Apr 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,26 Jul 2017  | Tuesday,25 Jul 2017  | Monday,24 Jul 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 19, Apr-16:45 - AFC Cup
Felda United FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-17:30 - AFC Cup
Mohun Bagan vs Maziya S&RC

0-1

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-13:00 - AFC Cup
Magway vs Global Manila

1-0

2-4
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - AFC Cup
Boeung Ket Angkor vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-2

0-3
Wed 19, Apr-15:30 - AFC Cup
Ceres FC vs Ha Noi FC

2-1

6-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Albania Cup
Teuta Durres vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Albania Cup
KF Tirana vs Beselidhja Lezhe

2-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Desportivo JGM


6-0
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Cup
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero vs Union Aconquija

2-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Barracas Central

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs CA San Miguel

1-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs San Lorenzo Alem

0-0

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Ferrol Carril Oeste

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Atletico Parana

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Granville Rage vs Wollongong United

1-1

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Dunbar Rovers vs West Sydney Berries

0-1

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-13:40 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Cup
Alamein Women\'s vs Southern United Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Souths United vs Eastern Suburbs

0-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Souths United Reserve vs Eastern Suburbs Reserve

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Hamilton Olympic

0-1

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Parramatta Eagles

2-0

4-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Austria Salzburg

2-0

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Super Cup
Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s vs FC Minsk Women\'s

3-0

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
KV Oostende(U21) vs Royal Charleroi(U21)

2-1

4-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Cup
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

2-3
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Rio Preto Women\'s vs Ponte Preta Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s vs EC Victoria BA Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Audax SP Women\'s vs Sao Francisco Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sport Club Recife Women\'s vs Vitoria PE Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-02:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Iranduba AM Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Paysandu (PA) vs Santos Macapa

0-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
FC Vereya vs Botev Plovdiv

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs New Star De Douala

0-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-1

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Eding Sport FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Aigle Royal Menoua vs Bamboutos

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs Racing Bafoussam


1-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Canon Yaounde

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Lion Blesse vs Les Astres FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Feutcheu FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Unisport Bafang

0-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Qingdao Jonoon vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

1-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiangxi Liansheng vs Beijing BeiKong

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Yinchuan Helanshan vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Hebei Jingying vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-1

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Shanghai Sunfun vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

0-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
ChengDu QianBao vs Beijing Renhe

1-3

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Dalian Boyang vs Lijiang FeiHu FC

1-1

2-3
Wed 19, Apr-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Jilin Bajia FC vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-12:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Shenzhen Renren vs Hangzhou Greentown

0-1

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
SuZhou Jinfu vs Meizhou Hakka

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-15:35 - Chinese FA Cup
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shanghai Shenxin

0-2

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
SP La Fiorita vs SP Libertas

1-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Tre Fiori vs S.S Pennarossa

2-0

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs Arminia Hannover

0-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs TV Herkenrath

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
KV Oostende Reserve vs Sporting Charleroi Reserve

2-1

4-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Parana PR(U19) vs Rio Branco PR U19

2-0

4-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Shaw Lane Association vs Frickley Athletic

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro RS(U20) vs Ypiranga RS(U20)

0-3

0-4
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Chasetown vs Stafford Rangers

1-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Cinderford Town vs Cirencester Town

1-2

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Bangor FC vs Newington

0-1

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-03:00 - Club Friendly
Holanda vs Princesa AM

1-0

4-2
Wed 19, Apr-05:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Rio Negro/AM

0-2

0-3
Wed 19, Apr-00:00 - Club Friendly
Penarol vs Fast Clube/AM

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
Hallescher FC vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-1

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Patriotas FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Universitario de Popayan

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-06:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Tigres UANL vs Pachuca

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Figueirense (SC) Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-0

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Avai Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Vitoria Salvador Youth vs Goias Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-02:15 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Criciuma Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Lanus vs Zulia FC

1-0

5-0
Wed 19, Apr-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Sporting Cristal vs The Strongest

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Chapecoense SC vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Novigrad vs NK Dugopolje

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
AEL Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-2

2-3
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Pardubice vs FK Graffin Vlasim

1-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vitkovice vs Frydek-Mistek

2-1

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs FK Banik Sokolov

0-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Usti nad Labem

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Opava

1-1

2-4
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Dukla Praha(U21) vs Slovan Liberec(U21)

1-3

3-3
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
Tanta vs EL Masry

2-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Smouha SC

1-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Tala Al Jaish

1-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Ilkeston FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - England Northern The Integro League Cup
Grantham Town vs Bamber Bridge

0-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Crewe Alexandra U23 vs Watford U23

0-0

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bolton Wanderers U23 vs Sheffield United U23

0-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s


4-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Flora Tallinn II vs Tartu FC Santos

0-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi MRJK vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Faroe Islands(U16) vs Lithuania(U16)


0-2
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales Women\'s(U17) vs Northern Ireland Women\'s(U17)

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia(U16) vs Luxembourg (U16)

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U20) vs Hungary(U21)

2-0

4-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs Mexico(U18)

2-1

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs Progress Futsal

1-2

3-3
Wed 19, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Dina Moscow Futsal

0-1

2-7
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - FYR Macedonia Cup
FK Shkendija 79 vs FC Vardar Skopje

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - FYR Macedonia Cup
Pelister Bitola vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena vs FC Oberlausitz

2-0

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Budissa Bautzen vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Auerbach vs RB Leipzig II

1-1

4-3
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Wacker Nordhausen

0-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-3

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
TSG Neustrelitz vs FSV Luckenwalde

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
BSV Rehden vs VfB Oldenburg

2-1

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Southern District Reserve vs Hong Kong Rangers Reserve

1-1

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Hong Kong Sapling Reserve vs Wofoo Tai Po Reserve

3-0

15-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Holland Reserves League
ADO Den Haag Reserve vs Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve

0-1

4-4
Wed 19, Apr-17:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Cup
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

4-0

6-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Budapest Honved Woman\'s vs Ujpesti TE Women\'s

2-1

3-5
Wed 19, Apr-22:40 - Iceland U19 League
Vikingur Reykjavik(U19) vs Valur Reykjavik(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Leiknir KB(U19)

2-1

4-1
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Indonesia Division 1
PSS Sleman vs PSCS Cilacap


0-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:15 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Padideh Mashhad

0-0

4-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

1-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

1-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Ashdod MS U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

2-2

2-3
Wed 19, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Paganese

0-2

0-4
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cup
Albalonga vs Bisceglie

1-0

4-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Arabi(JOR) vs AL-Asalah

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Akzhayik vs FK Aktobe

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

1-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-17:30 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Kairat Almaty vs Taraz

2-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-12:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Tarlan Shymkent vs FK Atyrau

1-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Maktaaral vs Okzhetpes

0-4

1-4
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ordabasy

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FC Astana

0-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-15:30 - Kazakhstan Cup
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

0-2

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Western Stima

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Mokpo City vs Yangpyeong

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Pocheon FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

2-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Seongnam FC vs Cheongju City FC

1-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonnam Dragons vs Jeonju Citizen FC

2-0

4-0
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangneung vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Korail

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gwangju Football Club vs Yonsei University

0-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Ajou University

0-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
FC Seoul vs FC Anyang

2-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Citizen vs Yeungnam University

0-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Incheon United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Busan I\'Park vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Gimhae City FC vs Jeju United FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras vs Lietava Jonava

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva

2-1

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Hibernians Women\'s vs Kirkop United Women\'s


5-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Queretaro FC B vs Tigres B

2-0

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Monterrey U20

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Dacia-Buiucani B

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spicul Chiscareni vs FC Sheriff B

2-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Union Sportive At Melloul vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Morocco Super League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Remo Stars

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Kano Pillars

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Katsina United

1-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs MFM FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
El Kanemi Warriors vs Bukola Babes(ABS)

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Wikki Tourist

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Shooting Stars SC

0-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Fjora vs Aalesund FK B

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Bryne II vs Staal Jorpeland

4-0

4-3
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Odd Grenland C vs Oppsal

0-2

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-22:15 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Ready vs Raufoss II

3-0

5-1
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Strindheim IL(U19) vs Stjordals Blink(U19)

1-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Piast Gliwice Youth

1-0

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 2. Liga
Sandecja vs Stal Mielec

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Sztorm Gdansk Women\'s vs TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-18:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GOSiR Piaseczno Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS Wroclaw Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-13:30 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Porto B vs Gil Vicente

1-0

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Sporting CP B

2-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Olhanense SC vs Sporting Braga II

1-0

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Portimonense vs Aves

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs Academico Viseu

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Famalicao vs Cova Piedade

1-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Varzim

0-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Fafe vs SL Benfica B

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Santa Clara vs Leixoes

2-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs SC Freamunde

1-1

2-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al Shahaniya vs Qatar SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Formartine United

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Santos Cape Town vs Pretoria University

0-2

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Thanda Royal Zulu vs Black Leopards

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Witbank Spurs vs FC Cape Town

1-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs AmaZulu

1-1

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Stellenbosch FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Magesi vs Jomo Cosmos

2-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City FC vs Platinum Stars

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Bidvest Wits

0-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD San Marcial vs UD Logrones B

0-1

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
GIF Sundsvall(U21) vs AFC Eskilstuna U21

1-0

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
IFK Varnamo(U21) vs Falkenbergs FF(U21)

1-0

5-0
Wed 19, Apr-21:00 - Sweden U19
Osters IF(U19) vs Malmo FF(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Thai League
Muang Thong United vs Sisaket FC

1-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Thai League
Ubon UMT United vs Chiangrai United

0-1

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Thai League
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-14:45 - Thai League
Thai Honda FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - Thai League
Port FC vs Bangkok Glass

0-1

0-3
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Samut Songkhram FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

2-1

2-1
Wed 19, Apr-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Chiangmai FC vs Ang Thong FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Bangkok FC vs Songkhla United

0-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Rayong FC vs Lampang FC

3-0

4-1
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Prachuap Khiri Khan vs Chainat Hornbill FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
U.S.Monastir vs CO Medenine

2-1

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs Sporting Ben Arous

1-1

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs Stade Tunisien

0-1

0-3
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Sanliurfaspor

1-4

2-4
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Mersin Idman Yurdu vs Elazigspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 19, Apr-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-0

1-2
Wed 19, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Boluspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Rizespor(U19) vs Tokatspor U19

1-0

3-2
Wed 19, Apr-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Denizlispor(U21) vs S.Urfaspor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Samsunspor(U21) vs Vestel Manisaspor(U21)

1-0

2-0
Wed 19, Apr-19:25 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al-Sharjah vs Al Wahda

0-0

0-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Monaco vs Borussia Dortmund

2-0

3-1
Wed 19, Apr-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs Juventus

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve vs Defensor SC Reserve

0-0

0-0
Wed 19, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA River Plate(R) vs Plaza Colonia Reserve

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-02:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Harrisburg Islanders vs Orlando City B

0-0

1-1
Wed 19, Apr-21:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Monmouth Town vs Penybont FC

0-2

0-5
Wed 19, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Ton Pentre vs Afan Lido

0-1

0-2

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus